RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 SK Altenkirchen 6 7 86% 5 6 1 1 5
2 Maerz,Maximilian 1845 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 7 86% 4 3 2
3 Gawehns,Klaus 2263 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 6 7 86% 3 3 3 4 1
4 Hahmann,Markus 1762 SK Altenkirchen 7 79% 7 0 0 7
5 Bosma,Achim 1857 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 7 71% 5 2 5
6 Ley,Reinhard 1533 SV Spr.Siershahn 5 7 71% 4 3 8
7 Klook,Udo 1962 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 7 71% 4 3 2
8 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 SK Altenkirchen 5 7 71% 3 4 3
9 Lenz,Thomas 1623 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 7 71% 5 2 9
10 Kottemer,Jürgen 1855 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 6
11 Schmerda,Ingo 1880 SK Altenkirchen 5 90% 1 1 4 4
12 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1609 SC 1926 Bendorf 7 64% 7 0 0 7
13 Roos,Thomas 2087 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 7 64% 3 3 4 1
14 Zatsch,Alexander 1953 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 7 64% 2 3 4 3
15 Schnur,Edmund 2036 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 7 64% 4 3 3 2
16 Prühs,Hartmut 1733 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 7 64% 4 5 ½ 2 7
17 Remy,Jochen 1940 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 3
18 Ronge,Tim 1659 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 7
19 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 SK Altenkirchen 4 6 67% 3 3 1
20 Fink,Horst 1913 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 7 57% 1 3 3 4 5
21 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 7 57% 1 1 3 6 3
22 Solbach,Markus 1919 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 88% 0 0 4 4
23 Kopp,Thorsten 1738 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 70% 1 1 4 8
24 Egels,Andreas 2032 SV Spr.Siershahn 6 58% 2 3 3 1
25 Reznik,Gerhard 1641 SV Turm Lahnstein 6 58% 3 2 3 6
26 Vossen,Daniel 1807 VfR-SC Koblenz 6 58% 2 3 3 4
27 Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1592 SV Spr.Siershahn 6 58% 3 1 3 10
28 Schreieck,Peter 1727 SV Turm Lahnstein 7 50% 3 5 ½ 2 5
29 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 7 50% 1 3 4 3
30 Müller,Andreas 1812 SV Spr.Siershahn 7 50% 4 2 3 6
31 Endres,Thomas 1674 VfR-SC Koblenz 7 50% 2 4 3 1
32 Utsch,Johannes 1754 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 18
33 Helmet,Wolfgang 1663 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 6
34 Weber,Dirk 1635 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 6 50% 3 ½ 3 10
35 Hoffmann,Peter 1618 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 7 43% 4 ½ 3 9
36 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 7 43% ½ 1 6 3
37 Ley,Sabrina 1441 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 8
38 Berker,Daniel 1564 SK Altenkirchen 3 7 43% ½ 1 6 6
39 Breuer,Yannick 1664 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 7 43% 1 4 2 3 4
40 Brückner,Joachim 1989 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 83% 2 1 1 4
41 Müller,Georg 1894 SV Spr.Siershahn 5 50% 1 3 2 5
42 Kap,Jörg 1868 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 2
43 Staude,Oliver Ralph 1800 SV Spr.Siershahn 5 50% 1 2 3 7
44 Roj,Michaela 1834 VfR-SC Koblenz 6 42% 0 2 4 2
45 Schmitt,Harald 1770 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 7 36% 4 1 3 5
46 Schroeder,Stefan 1664 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 17
47 Mailitis,Kai 2021 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
48 Schreiner,Toni 1825 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 5
49 Hahn,Frank 1713 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 9
50 Kolomysov,Mark 1515 SK Altenkirchen 2 5 40% ½ 3 2 8
51 Dillmann,Michael 1625 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 6 33% 2 3 0 3 10
52 Zittro,Carl 1619 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 8
53 Thielen,Dankward 2013 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 2
54 Poetzsch,Michael 1717 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 7 29% 1 4 1 3 7
55 Michaelis,Leander 1645 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 7 29% 2 4 0 3 7
56 Fabricius,Udo 1693 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 7 29% ½ 2 5 8
57 Bastelberger,Julian 1700 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 16
58 Sefeloge,Michael 1705 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 15
59 Lazarov,Alexander 1715 SK Altenkirchen 3 50% 0 0 3 9
60 Kratz,Peter 1672 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 50% 2 0 1 12
61 Suderland,Stefan 1854 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 38% 0 1 3 1
62 Kroneberger,Werner 1749 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 5
63 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 SV Turm Lahnstein 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 1
64 Schlöffel,Florian 1710 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 6
65 Weber,Konstantin 1786 SK Altenkirchen 7 21% 1 4 ½ 3 2
66 Führer,Michael 1780 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
67 Jäschke,Bernhard 1907 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
68 Knopf,Christian 1847 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 6
69 Auras,Florian 1687 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
70 Weissgerber,Peter 1587 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 9
71 Schütz,Eugen 1703 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 8
72 Schreiber,Peter 1592 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 6 17% 0 2 1 4 2
73 Müller,Michael 1576 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 6 17% 0 1 1 5 4
74 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1793 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 6 17% 1 3 0 3 4
75 Ganser,Johannes 1802 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
76 Schäfer,Jochen 2060 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
77 Asbach,Darian 1252 SK Altenkirchen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 20
78 Will,Hans-Joachim 1706 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 17
79 Bittner,Josef 1673 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 13
80 Jensen,Thomas 1871 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
81 Müller,Markus 1725 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 4
82 Lemme,Klaus 1719 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 10
83 Westphal,Klaus 1770 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 4 12% ½ 4 0 0 3
84 Glienke,Norbert 1621 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 6
85 Bur,Marcus 1787 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
86 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1666 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
87 Gräwe,Markus 1721 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
88 Tominski,Norbert 1875 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
89 Flockerzi,Armin 1608 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20
90 Buch,Thomas 1917 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10