RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Gawehns,Klaus 2263 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
2 Kottemer,Jürgen 1855 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
3 Zatsch,Alexander 1953 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
4 Maerz,Maximilian 1845 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 2
5 Lenz,Thomas 1623 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
6 Bosma,Achim 1857 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
7 Weber,Dirk 1635 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
8 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 3
9 Sefeloge,Michael 1705 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 15
10 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 SK Altenkirchen 2 75% 0 0 2 3
11 Reznik,Gerhard 1641 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
12 Müller,Georg 1894 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
13 Berker,Daniel 1564 SK Altenkirchen 2 75% 0 0 2 6
14 Staude,Oliver Ralph 1800 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
15 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 SK Altenkirchen 2 75% 2 0 0 5
16 Remy,Jochen 1940 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
17 Solbach,Markus 1919 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
18 Zittro,Carl 1619 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
19 Utsch,Johannes 1754 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 18
20 Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1592 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
21 Roj,Michaela 1834 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
22 Weissgerber,Peter 1587 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
23 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 SK Altenkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
24 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
25 Schreiber,Peter 1592 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
26 Egels,Andreas 2032 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
27 Klook,Udo 1962 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
28 Hoffmann,Peter 1618 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
29 Hahmann,Markus 1762 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
30 Vossen,Daniel 1807 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
31 Thielen,Dankward 2013 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
32 Schreiner,Toni 1825 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 5
33 Ronge,Tim 1659 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
34 Lazarov,Alexander 1715 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
35 Kopp,Thorsten 1738 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
36 Roos,Thomas 2087 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
37 Müller,Andreas 1812 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
38 Prühs,Hartmut 1733 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
39 Schlöffel,Florian 1710 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
40 Knopf,Christian 1847 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
41 Helmet,Wolfgang 1663 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
42 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
43 Ley,Reinhard 1533 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 8
44 Schreieck,Peter 1727 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
45 Dillmann,Michael 1625 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
46 Auras,Florian 1687 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
47 Bastelberger,Julian 1700 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
48 Schäfer,Jochen 2060 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
49 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
50 Brückner,Joachim 1989 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
51 Ganser,Johannes 1802 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
52 Fink,Horst 1913 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
53 Weber,Konstantin 1786 SK Altenkirchen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
54 Endres,Thomas 1674 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
55 Kroneberger,Werner 1749 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
56 Poetzsch,Michael 1717 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 7
57 Ley,Sabrina 1441 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
58 Hahn,Frank 1713 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
59 Kap,Jörg 1868 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
60 Michaelis,Leander 1645 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 7
61 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1609 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
62 Bur,Marcus 1787 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
63 Müller,Michael 1576 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
64 Jäschke,Bernhard 1907 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
65 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1793 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
66 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1666 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
67 Tominski,Norbert 1875 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
68 Kratz,Peter 1672 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
69 Schütz,Eugen 1703 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
70 Schmitt,Harald 1770 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
71 Kolomysov,Mark 1515 SK Altenkirchen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
72 Fabricius,Udo 1693 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
73 Breuer,Yannick 1664 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
74 Schnur,Edmund 2036 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
75 Glienke,Norbert 1621 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6