RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Maerz,Maximilian 1845 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 2
2 Lenz,Thomas 1623 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 9
3 Gawehns,Klaus 2263 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 83% 1 1 2 1
4 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 SK Altenkirchen 3 83% 1 1 2 3
5 Zatsch,Alexander 1953 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 83% 1 1 2 3
6 Müller,Georg 1894 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 83% 1 1 2 5
7 Weber,Dirk 1635 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 83% 3 0 0 10
8 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 SK Altenkirchen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
9 Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1592 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
10 Ley,Reinhard 1533 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 8
11 Klook,Udo 1962 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 2
12 Bosma,Achim 1857 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 5
13 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 3
14 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 3
15 Helmet,Wolfgang 1663 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
16 Kottemer,Jürgen 1855 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 6
17 Ronge,Tim 1659 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
18 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 SK Altenkirchen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
19 Remy,Jochen 1940 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 75% 2 0 0 3
20 Sefeloge,Michael 1705 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 15
21 Staude,Oliver Ralph 1800 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
22 Schreiner,Toni 1825 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 5
23 Hoffmann,Peter 1618 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 50% 2 0 1 9
24 Egels,Andreas 2032 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 1
25 Thielen,Dankward 2013 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 2
26 Poetzsch,Michael 1717 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 7
27 Hahmann,Markus 1762 SK Altenkirchen 3 50% 3 0 0 7
28 Roos,Thomas 2087 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 1
29 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 50% 0 0 3 3
30 Schreieck,Peter 1727 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 5
31 Müller,Andreas 1812 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 6
32 Prühs,Hartmut 1733 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
33 Schlöffel,Florian 1710 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 6
34 Berker,Daniel 1564 SK Altenkirchen 3 50% 0 0 3 6
35 Fink,Horst 1913 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 50% 0 1 2 5
36 Reznik,Gerhard 1641 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 6
37 Endres,Thomas 1674 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 50% 0 1 2 1
38 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1609 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 50% 3 0 0 7
39 Schroeder,Stefan 1664 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
40 Schmerda,Ingo 1880 SK Altenkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
41 Solbach,Markus 1919 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
42 Utsch,Johannes 1754 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 18
43 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
44 Zittro,Carl 1619 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
45 Roj,Michaela 1834 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
46 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1793 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
47 Kopp,Thorsten 1738 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
48 Lazarov,Alexander 1715 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
49 Vossen,Daniel 1807 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
50 Weissgerber,Peter 1587 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
51 Schreiber,Peter 1592 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 2
52 Kap,Jörg 1868 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 2
53 Knopf,Christian 1847 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 6
54 Weber,Konstantin 1786 SK Altenkirchen 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 2
55 Schnur,Edmund 2036 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 2
56 Hahn,Frank 1713 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 9
57 Michaelis,Leander 1645 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
58 Bastelberger,Julian 1700 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
59 Westphal,Klaus 1770 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
60 Schäfer,Jochen 2060 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
61 Ganser,Johannes 1802 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
62 Brückner,Joachim 1989 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
63 Auras,Florian 1687 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
64 Bittner,Josef 1673 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
65 Asbach,Darian 1252 SK Altenkirchen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 20
66 Dillmann,Michael 1625 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
67 Ley,Sabrina 1441 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 8
68 Kroneberger,Werner 1749 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 5
69 Schmitt,Harald 1770 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 5
70 Fabricius,Udo 1693 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 8
71 Tominski,Norbert 1875 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
72 Lemme,Klaus 1719 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
73 Jäschke,Bernhard 1907 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
74 Müller,Markus 1725 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
75 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1666 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
76 Kratz,Peter 1672 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
77 Bur,Marcus 1787 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
78 Gräwe,Markus 1721 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
79 Müller,Michael 1576 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
80 Kolomysov,Mark 1515 SK Altenkirchen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
81 Glienke,Norbert 1621 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
82 Schütz,Eugen 1703 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 8
83 Breuer,Yannick 1664 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 4