RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

1 Lenz,Thomas 1623 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 3
2 Maerz,Maximilian 1845 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 3
3 Müller,Georg 1894 SV Spr.Siershahn 3
4 Weber,Dirk 1635 SC 1926 Bendorf 3
5 Gawehns,Klaus 2263 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3
6 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 SK Altenkirchen 3
7 Zatsch,Alexander 1953 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3
8 Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1592 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 2
9 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 SK Altenkirchen 2 2
10 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 3
11 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 3
12 Helmet,Wolfgang 1663 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 3
13 Kottemer,Jürgen 1855 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 3
14 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 SK Altenkirchen 2 3
15 Ronge,Tim 1659 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 3
16 Ley,Reinhard 1533 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 3
17 Klook,Udo 1962 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 3
18 Bosma,Achim 1857 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 3
19 Sefeloge,Michael 1705 SV Turm Lahnstein 2
20 Staude,Oliver Ralph 1800 SV Spr.Siershahn 2
21 Remy,Jochen 1940 SV Spr.Siershahn 2
22 Schreieck,Peter 1727 SV Turm Lahnstein 3
23 Müller,Andreas 1812 SV Spr.Siershahn 3
24 Prühs,Hartmut 1733 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3
25 Berker,Daniel 1564 SK Altenkirchen 3
26 Schlöffel,Florian 1710 SC 1926 Bendorf 3
27 Fink,Horst 1913 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3
28 Reznik,Gerhard 1641 SV Turm Lahnstein 3
29 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1609 SC 1926 Bendorf 3
30 Endres,Thomas 1674 VfR-SC Koblenz 3
31 Schreiner,Toni 1825 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3
32 Hoffmann,Peter 1618 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3
33 Egels,Andreas 2032 SV Spr.Siershahn 3
34 Thielen,Dankward 2013 SV Spr.Siershahn 3
35 Poetzsch,Michael 1717 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3
36 Hahmann,Markus 1762 SK Altenkirchen 3
37 Roos,Thomas 2087 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3
38 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 SV Turm Lahnstein 3
39 Solbach,Markus 1919 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 1
40 Utsch,Johannes 1754 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1
41 Schroeder,Stefan 1664 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1
42 Schmerda,Ingo 1880 SK Altenkirchen 1 1
43 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1793 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 2
44 Lazarov,Alexander 1715 SK Altenkirchen 1 2
45 Kopp,Thorsten 1738 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 2
46 Vossen,Daniel 1807 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2
47 Weissgerber,Peter 1587 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 2
48 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 2
49 Zittro,Carl 1619 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2
50 Roj,Michaela 1834 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2
51 Schnur,Edmund 2036 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 3
52 Hahn,Frank 1713 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 3
53 Michaelis,Leander 1645 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 3
54 Schreiber,Peter 1592 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 3
55 Kap,Jörg 1868 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 3
56 Knopf,Christian 1847 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 3
57 Weber,Konstantin 1786 SK Altenkirchen 1 3
58 Schäfer,Jochen 2060 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1
59 Ganser,Johannes 1802 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1
60 Brückner,Joachim 1989 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1
61 Auras,Florian 1687 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1
62 Bittner,Josef 1673 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1
63 Asbach,Darian 1252 SK Altenkirchen ½ 1
64 Bastelberger,Julian 1700 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1
65 Westphal,Klaus 1770 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1
66 Dillmann,Michael 1625 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2
67 Schmitt,Harald 1770 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. ½ 3
68 Fabricius,Udo 1693 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. ½ 3
69 Ley,Sabrina 1441 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 3
70 Kroneberger,Werner 1749 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 3
71 Müller,Markus 1725 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1
72 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1666 SK Altenkirchen 0 1
73 Kratz,Peter 1672 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1
74 Bur,Marcus 1787 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1
75 Gräwe,Markus 1721 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1
76 Tominski,Norbert 1875 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1
77 Lemme,Klaus 1719 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1
78 Jäschke,Bernhard 1907 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 0 1
79 Kolomysov,Mark 1515 SK Altenkirchen 0 2
80 Glienke,Norbert 1621 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 2
81 Müller,Michael 1576 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 2
82 Breuer,Yannick 1664 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 3
83 Schütz,Eugen 1703 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 3