RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Maerz,Maximilian 1845 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 88% 2 2 2 11
2 Gawehns,Klaus 2263 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 4 88% 2 2 2 1
3 Lenz,Thomas 1623 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 88% 2 2 2 9
4 Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1592 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 10
5 Helmet,Wolfgang 1663 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 6
6 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 SK Altenkirchen 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 5
7 Klook,Udo 1962 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 2
8 Zatsch,Alexander 1953 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 4 75% 2 2 3
9 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 SK Altenkirchen 3 83% 1 1 2 1
10 Müller,Georg 1894 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 83% 1 1 2 5
11 Staude,Oliver Ralph 1800 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 83% 1 1 2 7
12 Weber,Dirk 1635 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 62% 3 0 1 10
13 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1609 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 62% 4 0 0 7
14 Ley,Reinhard 1533 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 62% 1 2 2 8
15 Bosma,Achim 1857 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 62% 1 2 2 5
16 Egels,Andreas 2032 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 62% 1 2 2 1
17 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 62% 1 1 3 3
18 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 SK Altenkirchen 4 62% 1 1 3 3
19 Schreieck,Peter 1727 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 5
20 Hahmann,Markus 1762 SK Altenkirchen 4 62% 4 0 0 7
21 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 3
22 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 62% 0 1 3 3
23 Prühs,Hartmut 1733 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 7
24 Fink,Horst 1913 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 62% 1 2 2 5
25 Schmerda,Ingo 1880 SK Altenkirchen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
26 Solbach,Markus 1919 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 4
27 Ronge,Tim 1659 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
28 Remy,Jochen 1940 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 3
29 Vossen,Daniel 1807 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 4
30 Kottemer,Jürgen 1855 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 6
31 Schreiner,Toni 1825 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 5
32 Hoffmann,Peter 1618 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 9
33 Roos,Thomas 2087 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
34 Berker,Daniel 1564 SK Altenkirchen 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 6
35 Bastelberger,Julian 1700 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 16
36 Utsch,Johannes 1754 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 75% 2 0 0 18
37 Dillmann,Michael 1625 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 50% 2 0 1 10
38 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 1
39 Thielen,Dankward 2013 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 2
40 Sefeloge,Michael 1705 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 15
41 Kopp,Thorsten 1738 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 50% 0 0 3 8
42 Endres,Thomas 1674 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 38% 0 1 3 1
43 Kap,Jörg 1868 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 2
44 Poetzsch,Michael 1717 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 7
45 Weber,Konstantin 1786 SK Altenkirchen 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 2
46 Schnur,Edmund 2036 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 38% ½ 3 1 1 2
47 Müller,Andreas 1812 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 38% ½ 3 1 1 6
48 Reznik,Gerhard 1641 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 6
49 Schlöffel,Florian 1710 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 6
50 Schroeder,Stefan 1664 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
51 Lazarov,Alexander 1715 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
52 Weissgerber,Peter 1587 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 9
53 Zittro,Carl 1619 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 8
54 Knopf,Christian 1847 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 6
55 Roj,Michaela 1834 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 2
56 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1793 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 4
57 Hahn,Frank 1713 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 9
58 Michaelis,Leander 1645 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 7
59 Breuer,Yannick 1664 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 4 25% 0 3 1 1 4
60 Ley,Sabrina 1441 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 8
61 Schreiber,Peter 1592 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 2
62 Schütz,Eugen 1703 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 8
63 Schmitt,Harald 1770 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 3 ½ 1 5
64 Asbach,Darian 1252 SK Altenkirchen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 20
65 Suderland,Stefan 1854 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
66 Schäfer,Jochen 2060 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
67 Ganser,Johannes 1802 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
68 Brückner,Joachim 1989 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
69 Auras,Florian 1687 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
70 Bittner,Josef 1673 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
71 Westphal,Klaus 1770 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
72 Müller,Markus 1725 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 4
73 Kolomysov,Mark 1515 SK Altenkirchen ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 8
74 Kroneberger,Werner 1749 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 5
75 Fabricius,Udo 1693 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. ½ 4 12% ½ 1 0 3 8
76 Gräwe,Markus 1721 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
77 Jensen,Thomas 1871 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
78 Tominski,Norbert 1875 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
79 Jäschke,Bernhard 1907 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
80 Kratz,Peter 1672 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
81 Bur,Marcus 1787 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
82 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1666 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
83 Glienke,Norbert 1621 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
84 Lemme,Klaus 1719 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 10
85 Müller,Michael 1576 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 4