RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Gawehns,Klaus 2229 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 8 94% 5 5 3 1
2 Marquardt,Christian 2117 SV Koblenz 03/25 7 8 88% 5 5 2 3 3
3 Büscher,Ulrich 1912 SV Koblenz 03/25 7 9 78% 6 3 8
4 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1982 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 7 9 78% 2 3 5 6 2
5 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1846 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 7 9 78% 5 4 5
6 Bohn,Ulrich 2147 SV Koblenz 03/25 7 93% 4 4 3 4
7 Schönberger,Kay 1888 SV Koblenz 03/25 7 93% 5 5 2 7
8 Reißig,Thomas 1999 SV Koblenz 03/25 8 81% 3 3 5 5
9 Preker,Hans Jürgen 2006 SV Koblenz 03/25 9 72% 0 0 9 10
10 Freise,Friedhelm 2091 VfR-SC Koblenz 6 6 100% 3 3 3 3 4
11 Minkovitch,Michael 1915 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 6 9 67% 4 5 2 4 3
12 Blankenberg,Bruno 1832 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 9 67% 3 5 3 4 6
13 Bosma,Achim 1824 VfR-SC Koblenz 8 69% 5 3 3 6
14 Schneider,Friedhelm 1857 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 7 71% 5 ½ 2 3
15 Remy,Jochen 1949 SF Hillscheid 5 8 62% 1 1 4 7 2
16 Sefeloge,Michael 1670 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 8 62% 5 3 10
17 Adams,Bernd 1710 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 5 8 62% 4 4 8
18 Schmitt,Harald 1715 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 7
19 Benner,Wilfried 1811 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 5 9 56% 0 0 5 9 5
20 Minkovitch,Ilja 1773 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 5 9 56% 4 7 1 2 7
21 Klook,Udo 1975 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 9 56% 1 3 4 6 2
22 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1878 SK Altenkirchen 5 9 56% 4 6 1 3 4
23 Schwertel,Johann 1833 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 90% 1 1 4 9
24 Müller,Markus 1739 SV Turm Lahnstein 6 75% 4 2 2 7
25 Dillmann,Michael 1635 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 8 56% 3 4 4 8
26 Hardt,Bernd 1915 SF Hillscheid 8 56% 3 6 2 1
27 Fabricius,Udo 1708 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 8 56% 3 3 5 8
28 Kirsch,Nikita 1724 VfR-SC Koblenz 8 56% 2 4 4 8
29 Gehres,Jens 1963 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 8 56% 4 5 ½ 3 3
30 Best,Florian 1607 SF Hillscheid 9 50% 2 3 6 6
31 Brodam,Marc 1717 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 9 50% 3 5 4 5
32 Sonnhoff,Werner 1760 SV Turm Lahnstein 9 50% 1 2 7 4
33 Schreieck,Peter 1798 SV Turm Lahnstein 9 50% 3 4 5 2
34 Hering,Hans-Jürgen 1679 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 9 50% 2 3 7 8
35 Zatsch,Alexander 1921 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 9 50% 4 2 5 4
36 Vossen,Harald 1789 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 10
37 Vossen,Daniel 1812 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 9
38 Schmerda,Ingo 1892 SK Altenkirchen 4 7 57% 4 3 1
39 Schäfers,Andreas 1978 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 8 50% 4 4 2
40 Wabschke,Lothar 1722 SF Hillscheid 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 5
41 Leiskau,Ralf 1969 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 4 8 50% 5 3 1
42 Führer,Michael 1873 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 8 50% 4 6 0 2 2
43 Bittner,Josef 1638 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 9 44% 5 4 5
44 Reznik,Gerhard 1864 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 70% 2 3 2 1
45 Jungbluth,Uwe 1956 SK Altenkirchen 7 50% 3 1 4 3
46 Siegel,Christoph 1486 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 7 50% 2 2 5 7
47 Best,Ingeborg 1611 SF Hillscheid 8 44% 0 0 8 10
48 Berker,Daniel 1750 SK Altenkirchen 9 39% 3 2 6 2
49 Lehmler,Rolf 1720 SF Hillscheid 9 39% 0 1 8 4
50 Schönwelski,Ralph 1629 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 18
51 Hassel,Axel 1720 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 11
52 Barsch,Hans Gerhard 1811 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 6
53 Bilitza,Alwin 1818 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 7
54 Lütz,Jannik 1753 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 6 50% 4 2 5
55 Hertlein,Alexander 1697 SK Altenkirchen 3 6 50% 2 4 6
56 Müller,Michael 1577 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 8 38% 0 2 3 6 5
57 Schreiner,Toni 1700 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 8 38% 5 ½ 3 2
58 Endres,Thomas 1729 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 8 38% 0 1 3 7 3
59 Michels,Holger 1791 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 3 9 33% 4 5 3
60 Platten,Herbert 1747 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 3 9 33% 3 7 0 2 2
61 Lenz,Thomas 1736 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 9 33% 3 4 0 5 4
62 Westphal,Klaus 1841 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 83% 2 1 1 10
63 Melnikov,Alexander 1993 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 62% 2 1 2 1
64 Sanner,Kurt 1658 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 50% 2 1 3 9
65 Will,Hans-Joachim 1709 SV Turm Lahnstein 6 42% 1 1 5 6
66 Kröff,Albin 1515 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 42% 2 1 4 6
67 Kölbach,Ralf,Dr. 1659 SK Altenkirchen 7 36% 4 1 3 7
68 Groß,Gerhard 1863 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 7 36% 5 0 2 4
69 Adams,Klemens 1585 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 7 36% 0 0 7 9
70 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1657 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 8 31% 1 4 4 6
71 Schneider,Frank 1778 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 8 31% 1 3 5 4
72 Hahmann,Markus 1721 SK Altenkirchen 8 31% 5 0 3 5
73 Lemme,Klaus 1750 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 9 28% 1 5 4 1
74 Glienke,Norbert 1609 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 9 28% 4 1 5 4
75 Kohl,Stefan 1643 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
76 Jäschke,Bernhard 1887 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 9
77 Neyer,Günter 1715 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 12
78 Krywjak,Adrian 1820 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 6
79 Hajok,Hans Georg 1639 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 7
80 Radtke,Pierre 1712 SF Hillscheid 2 6 33% 2 6 0 0 3
81 Wendling,Christoph 1696 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 2 7 29% 3 ½ 4 6
82 Rutz,Errit 1835 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 8 25% 1 4 1 4 1
83 Böttcher,Marcel 1469 SK Altenkirchen 2 8 25% 0 4 2 4 8
84 Teper,Engin 1558 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 9 22% ½ 5 4 3
85 Ganser,Johannes 1802 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 75% 2 0 0 14
86 Kozlowski,Stephan 1570 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 20
87 Kratz,Peter 1620 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 50% 0 0 3 19
88 Stürken,Eibe 1575 SF Hillscheid 3 50% 3 0 0 9
89 Maerz,Maximilian 1800 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 3
90 Niechoj,Norbert 1709 SV Turm Lahnstein 8 19% 6 0 2 5
91 Schreiber,Peter 1539 SF Hillscheid 8 19% 1 4 ½ 4 8
92 Jäschke,Herrman 1725 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
93 Weber,Konstantin 1718 SK Altenkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
94 Lövenich,Daniel 1716 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 18
95 Fetzer,Roman 1723 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
96 Ley,Peter 1966 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
97 Marx,Christina 1475 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 20
98 Henkes,Hermann 1504 SF Hillscheid 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
99 Resch,Mathias 1279 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 18
100 Höfer,Heijo 1824 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
101 Baumann,Bettina 1538 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 18
102 Morbitzer,Hans Jörg 1654 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 13
103 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1627 SK Altenkirchen 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 12
104 Drewski,Volker 1483 SK Altenkirchen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 15
105 Hoffmann,Peter 1540 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 10
106 Klein,Moritz 1327 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 8 12% 1 6 0 2 8
107 Thran,Rüdiger 1617 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 9 11% 1 4 0 5 2
108 Berg,Andreas 1722 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
109 Auras,Florian 1680 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
110 Bur,Marcus 1832 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
111 Michels,Ernst 1456 Schachclub ML Kastellaun ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 12
112 Vekic,Tomislav 1141 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 16
113 Tegin,Dmitry 1489 Schachclub ML Kastellaun ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 11
114 Zittro,Carl 1534 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 7
115 Riedel,Thomas 1483 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
116 Smakic,Ismail 1002 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
117 Smakic,Elsin 1143 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
118 Simon,Henrik 1210 SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
119 Portugall,Markus 943 SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
120 Thomas,Klaus 1380 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
121 Lepke,Sören SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
122 Specht,Oliver 2025 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
123 Michaelis,Leander 1652 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
124 Echner,Viktor jun. 1460 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
125 Weißenfels,Lars 1150 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
126 Schupfer,Michael 1231 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 14
127 Vogt,Johannes 1382 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
128 Herbel,Nicklas 1234 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
129 Michels,Fabio 1483 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 10