RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 5 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Weber,Konstantin 1667 SK Altenkirchen 5 90% 3 3 2 8
2 Hardt,Bernd 1890 SF Hillscheid 5 90% 5 0 0 6
3 Klook,Udo 1955 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 90% 2 3 3 2
4 Bartmann,Günter 1810 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 7
5 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 9
6 Rörig,Gerhard 1811 SF Bad Hönningen 4 5 80% 3 2 2
7 Bosma,Achim 1824 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 5 80% ½ 1 4 5
8 Bender,Tim 1667 SC Hennweiler 4 5 80% ½ 1 4 8
9 Denda,Ronald 1886 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 88% 4 0 0 6
10 Groß,Gerhard 1864 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 4 88% 4 0 0 4
11 Fabricius,Udo 1664 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 70% 1 1 4 8
12 Telke,Holger 2036 SK Altenkirchen 5 70% 3 3 ½ 2 1
13 Busley,Tim 1576 SF Bad Hönningen 5 70% 2 3 2 8
14 Gehres,Jens 1969 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 70% 3 2 2 3
15 Stüber,Berthold 1859 SF Hillscheid 5 70% ½ 1 3 4 5
16 Wehner,Klaus 1900 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 5
17 Kuhn,Jürgen 1906 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 70% 2 2 3 3
18 Maerz,Maximilian 1762 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 8
19 Köpper,Manfred 1947 SF Hillscheid 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 3
20 Jäschke,Bernhard 1880 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 10
21 Romanski,Andreas 1856 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 2
22 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1907 SK Altenkirchen 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 6
23 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 3
24 Carrella,Adriano 1888 SC Hennweiler 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 2
25 Westphal,Klaus 1812 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 5 60% 3 ½ 2 4
26 Führer,Michael 1878 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 3
27 Zatsch,Alexander 1909 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 5 60% 2 3 4
28 Best,Ingeborg 1571 SF Hillscheid 3 83% 0 0 3 13
29 Müller,Martin 1487 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 83% 3 0 0 9
30 Freise,Friedhelm 2039 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 62% 2 1 2 4
31 Keßler,Michael 1960 SK Engers 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 1
32 Hassel,Axel 1804 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 8
33 Wehner,Fred 1928 SC Hennweiler 5 50% 1 2 3 1
34 Remy,Jochen 1925 SF Hillscheid 5 50% 2 1 3 4
35 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 1
36 Benner,Wilfried 1829 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 5 50% 0 0 5 5
37 Suderland,Stefan 1837 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
38 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1746 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
39 Müller,Michael 1647 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 7
40 Gerolstein,Frank 1797 SF Bad Hönningen 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 5
41 Arugadoss,Bharath 1758 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 2
42 Drescher,Werner 1775 SK Engers 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 2
43 Bakos,Andreas 1756 SC Hennweiler 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 6
44 Schwickart,Fabio 1213 SC Hennweiler 2 5 40% 1 4 1 1 9
45 Minkovitch,Ilja 1753 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 6
46 Schönwelski,Ralph 1745 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 6
47 Bräutigam,Helmut 1819 SC Hennweiler 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 4
48 Wabschke,Lothar 1756 SF Hillscheid 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 7
49 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1555 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 5 40% 2 2 0 3 8
50 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1779 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 6
51 Klein,Moritz 1617 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 13
52 Marx,Stefan 1761 SC Hennweiler 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 5
53 Endres,Thomas 1758 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 38% 0 0 4 11
54 Schmidt,Reiner 2037 SK Altenkirchen 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 2
55 Jungbluth,Uwe 1961 SK Altenkirchen 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 3
56 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1935 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 2
57 Berker,Daniel 1930 SK Altenkirchen 4 38% 0 0 4 4
58 Schmerda,Ingo 1859 SK Altenkirchen 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 5
59 Höfer,Heijo 1788 SK Altenkirchen 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 7
60 Buhr,Patrick 1861 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 2
61 Schlöffel,Christian 1885 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 1
62 Lenz,Thomas 1781 SK Engers 5 30% 3 0 2 3
63 Minkovitch,Michael 1926 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 3
64 Ruhl,Alexander 1675 SC Hennweiler 5 30% 1 4 ½ 1 7
65 Neubacher,Mischa 1275 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
66 Sydorenko,Sascha 1898 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
67 Braun,Axel 1164 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
68 Kohl,Stefan 1614 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
69 Michel,Kilian 1811 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
70 Kroneberger,Werner 1648 SF Hillscheid 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
71 Kozlowski,Stephan 1496 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 19
72 Wiertz,Jörn 1651 SK Altenkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
73 Wessely,Günter 1599 SF Hillscheid 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
74 Resch,Mathias 1599 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
75 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1596 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 12
76 Baumann,Bettina 1546 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 20
77 Marquardt,Jonas 1533 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 18
78 Leiskau,Ralf 1974 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
79 Fetzer,Roman 1779 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
80 Busley,Patrick 1325 SF Bad Hönningen 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 11
81 Hartel,Sandro 1755 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 7
82 Emmerich,Wolfgang 1305 SF Bad Hönningen 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 12
83 Caspar,Tilman 1571 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
84 Waldmann,Christoph 1474 SK Engers 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 8
85 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1649 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 9
86 Wittelsberger,Reinhold 1923 SF Hillscheid 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 2
87 Salzer,Gerd SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 9
88 Best,Florian 1758 SF Hillscheid 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 1
89 Demukaj,Valdet 1630 SF Bad Hönningen 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 6
90 Ziegler,Klaus 1630 SF Bad Hönningen 1 5 20% 1 5 0 0 4
91 Naumann,Tobias 1758 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 4
92 Klein,Günther 1712 SF Bad Hönningen 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 3
93 Mohm,Mike 1458 SK Engers 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 6
94 Jamal,Mahmoon 1680 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
95 Buzov,Boris 1956 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
96 Kratz,Peter 1658 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
97 Utsch,Johannes 1853 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
98 Gruner,Vitalij 1598 SK Engers ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
99 Dill,Helene 1597 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
100 Rokitta,Norbert 1622 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 15
101 Schmitt,Harald 1710 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 7
102 Behling,Frank 1325 SK Engers ½ 5 10% 0 3 ½ 2 9
103 Lehnhardt,Alexander 1585 SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
104 Strauss,Hubert 1114 SC Hennweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
105 Scholtes,Günter 1238 SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
106 Schmengler,Mario 1175 SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
107 Drewski,Volker 1369 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
108 Bast,Rolf 1118 SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
109 Schirbel,Arno 1534 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
110 Böhm,Karl Werner 1069 SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
111 Bur,Marcus 1847 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
112 Krämer,Rainer 2055 SF Bad Hönningen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
113 Bittner,Josef 1629 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
114 Schreiber,Peter 1498 SF Hillscheid 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
115 Weissenfels,Ralf 1479 SF Bad Hönningen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
116 Husslein,Günther 1836 SC Hennweiler 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
117 Krumnow,Harald 1534 SK Engers 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
118 Meisenheimer,Manfred 1519 SF Bad Hönningen 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 7
119 Wloch,Miroslav SK Engers 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 10
120 Surus,Alexander 1575 SK Engers 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 4