RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 4 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Rörig,Gerhard 1811 SF Bad Hönningen 4 88% 2 2 2 2
2 Weber,Konstantin 1667 SK Altenkirchen 4 88% 3 3 ½ 1 8
3 Bosma,Achim 1824 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 88% ½ 1 3 3 5
4 Busley,Tim 1576 SF Bad Hönningen 4 88% 2 2 2 8
5 Hardt,Bernd 1890 SF Hillscheid 4 88% 4 0 0 6
6 Klook,Udo 1955 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 4 88% 2 2 2 2
7 Denda,Ronald 1886 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 6
8 Bartmann,Günter 1810 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 7
9 Jäschke,Bernhard 1880 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 10
10 Maerz,Maximilian 1762 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 8
11 Groß,Gerhard 1864 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 4
12 Zatsch,Alexander 1909 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 4 75% 2 2 4
13 Wehner,Klaus 1900 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 5
14 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 9
15 Bender,Tim 1667 SC Hennweiler 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 8
16 Telke,Holger 2036 SK Altenkirchen 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 1
17 Müller,Martin 1487 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 83% 3 0 0 9
18 Carrella,Adriano 1888 SC Hennweiler 4 62% 2 1 2 2
19 Kuhn,Jürgen 1906 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 62% 2 1 2 3
20 Fabricius,Udo 1664 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 4 62% 1 1 3 8
21 Gehres,Jens 1969 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 4 62% ½ 2 2 2 3
22 Westphal,Klaus 1812 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 4
23 Freise,Friedhelm 2039 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 62% 2 1 2 4
24 Wehner,Fred 1928 SC Hennweiler 4 62% 1 2 2 1
25 Stüber,Berthold 1859 SF Hillscheid 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 5
26 Best,Ingeborg 1571 SF Hillscheid 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 13
27 Köpper,Manfred 1947 SF Hillscheid 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
28 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1746 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
29 Keßler,Michael 1960 SK Engers 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 1
30 Drescher,Werner 1775 SK Engers 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 2
31 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1907 SK Altenkirchen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 6
32 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 3
33 Romanski,Andreas 1856 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 2
34 Arugadoss,Bharath 1758 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 2
35 Benner,Wilfried 1829 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 5
36 Führer,Michael 1878 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 3
37 Wabschke,Lothar 1756 SF Hillscheid 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 7
38 Bräutigam,Helmut 1819 SC Hennweiler 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 4
39 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1779 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 6
40 Minkovitch,Ilja 1753 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 6
41 Schwickart,Fabio 1213 SC Hennweiler 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 9
42 Remy,Jochen 1925 SF Hillscheid 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 4
43 Schönwelski,Ralph 1745 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 6
44 Klein,Moritz 1617 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 13
45 Gerolstein,Frank 1797 SF Bad Hönningen 2 75% 2 0 0 5
46 Hassel,Axel 1804 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
47 Endres,Thomas 1758 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 50% 0 0 3 11
48 Schmerda,Ingo 1859 SK Altenkirchen 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 5
49 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 1
50 Ruhl,Alexander 1675 SC Hennweiler 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 7
51 Minkovitch,Michael 1926 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 3
52 Kroneberger,Werner 1648 SF Hillscheid 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
53 Wessely,Günter 1599 SF Hillscheid 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
54 Neubacher,Mischa 1275 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
55 Michel,Kilian 1811 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
56 Braun,Axel 1164 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
57 Kohl,Stefan 1614 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
58 Suderland,Stefan 1837 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
59 Busley,Patrick 1325 SF Bad Hönningen 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 11
60 Müller,Michael 1647 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
61 Emmerich,Wolfgang 1305 SF Bad Hönningen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 12
62 Resch,Mathias 1599 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
63 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1596 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 12
64 Fetzer,Roman 1779 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
65 Leiskau,Ralf 1974 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
66 Marquardt,Jonas 1533 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 18
67 Best,Florian 1758 SF Hillscheid 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 1
68 Caspar,Tilman 1571 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
69 Bakos,Andreas 1756 SC Hennweiler 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 6
70 Buhr,Patrick 1861 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 2
71 Waldmann,Christoph 1474 SK Engers 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 8
72 Wittelsberger,Reinhold 1923 SF Hillscheid 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 2
73 Jungbluth,Uwe 1961 SK Altenkirchen 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 3
74 Lenz,Thomas 1781 SK Engers 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 3
75 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1555 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 8
76 Klein,Günther 1712 SF Bad Hönningen 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 3
77 Mohm,Mike 1458 SK Engers 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 6
78 Demukaj,Valdet 1630 SF Bad Hönningen 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 6
79 Schlöffel,Christian 1885 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 1
80 Ziegler,Klaus 1630 SF Bad Hönningen 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 4
81 Naumann,Tobias 1758 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 4
82 Kratz,Peter 1658 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
83 Gruner,Vitalij 1598 SK Engers ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
84 Jamal,Mahmoon 1680 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
85 Utsch,Johannes 1853 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
86 Baumann,Bettina 1546 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 20
87 Buzov,Boris 1956 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
88 Dill,Helene 1597 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
89 Marx,Stefan 1761 SC Hennweiler ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
90 Rokitta,Norbert 1622 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 15
91 Schmitt,Harald 1710 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
92 Höfer,Heijo 1788 SK Altenkirchen ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 7
93 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1649 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 9
94 Salzer,Gerd SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 9
95 Schmidt,Reiner 2037 SK Altenkirchen ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 2
96 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1935 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 2
97 Berker,Daniel 1930 SK Altenkirchen ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 4
98 Behling,Frank 1325 SK Engers ½ 4 12% 0 3 ½ 1 9
99 Krämer,Rainer 2055 SF Bad Hönningen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
100 Bittner,Josef 1629 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
101 Lehnhardt,Alexander 1585 SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
102 Drewski,Volker 1369 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
103 Schirbel,Arno 1534 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
104 Bast,Rolf 1118 SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
105 Scholtes,Günter 1238 SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
106 Strauss,Hubert 1114 SC Hennweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
107 Schmengler,Mario 1175 SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
108 Böhm,Karl Werner 1069 SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
109 Husslein,Günther 1836 SC Hennweiler 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
110 Wloch,Miroslav SK Engers 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
111 Krumnow,Harald 1534 SK Engers 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
112 Schreiber,Peter 1498 SF Hillscheid 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
113 Hartel,Sandro 1755 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
114 Weissenfels,Ralf 1479 SF Bad Hönningen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
115 Surus,Alexander 1575 SK Engers 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 4
116 Meisenheimer,Manfred 1519 SF Bad Hönningen 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 7