RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

1 Busley,Tim 1576 SF Bad Hönningen 4
2 Hardt,Bernd 1890 SF Hillscheid 4
3 Klook,Udo 1955 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 4
4 Rörig,Gerhard 1811 SF Bad Hönningen 4
5 Weber,Konstantin 1667 SK Altenkirchen 4
6 Bosma,Achim 1824 VfR-SC Koblenz 4
7 Groß,Gerhard 1864 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 3 3
8 Denda,Ronald 1886 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 3
9 Bartmann,Günter 1810 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 3 3
10 Jäschke,Bernhard 1880 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 3
11 Maerz,Maximilian 1762 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 3
12 Zatsch,Alexander 1909 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 4
13 Wehner,Klaus 1900 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 4
14 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 4
15 Bender,Tim 1667 SC Hennweiler 3 4
16 Telke,Holger 2036 SK Altenkirchen 3 4
17 Müller,Martin 1487 SC 1926 Bendorf 3
18 Freise,Friedhelm 2039 VfR-SC Koblenz 4
19 Wehner,Fred 1928 SC Hennweiler 4
20 Stüber,Berthold 1859 SF Hillscheid 4
21 Carrella,Adriano 1888 SC Hennweiler 4
22 Kuhn,Jürgen 1906 SC 1926 Bendorf 4
23 Fabricius,Udo 1664 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 4
24 Gehres,Jens 1969 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 4
25 Westphal,Klaus 1812 SC 1926 Bendorf 4
26 Best,Ingeborg 1571 SF Hillscheid 2 2
27 Köpper,Manfred 1947 SF Hillscheid 2 2
28 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1746 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 2
29 Keßler,Michael 1960 SK Engers 2 3
30 Drescher,Werner 1775 SK Engers 2 3
31 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1907 SK Altenkirchen 2 3
32 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 3
33 Romanski,Andreas 1856 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 3
34 Arugadoss,Bharath 1758 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 3
35 Schönwelski,Ralph 1745 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 4
36 Benner,Wilfried 1829 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 2 4
37 Führer,Michael 1878 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 4
38 Wabschke,Lothar 1756 SF Hillscheid 2 4
39 Bräutigam,Helmut 1819 SC Hennweiler 2 4
40 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1779 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 4
41 Minkovitch,Ilja 1753 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 2 4
42 Schwickart,Fabio 1213 SC Hennweiler 2 4
43 Remy,Jochen 1925 SF Hillscheid 2 4
44 Klein,Moritz 1617 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2
45 Gerolstein,Frank 1797 SF Bad Hönningen 2
46 Hassel,Axel 1804 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 3
47 Endres,Thomas 1758 VfR-SC Koblenz 3
48 Minkovitch,Michael 1926 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 4
49 Schmerda,Ingo 1859 SK Altenkirchen 4
50 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4
51 Ruhl,Alexander 1675 SC Hennweiler 4
52 Kroneberger,Werner 1648 SF Hillscheid 1 1
53 Wessely,Günter 1599 SF Hillscheid 1 1
54 Neubacher,Mischa 1275 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1
55 Michel,Kilian 1811 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1
56 Braun,Axel 1164 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1
57 Kohl,Stefan 1614 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 1
58 Suderland,Stefan 1837 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1
59 Marquardt,Jonas 1533 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2
60 Busley,Patrick 1325 SF Bad Hönningen 1 2
61 Müller,Michael 1647 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 2
62 Emmerich,Wolfgang 1305 SF Bad Hönningen 1 2
63 Resch,Mathias 1599 SK Altenkirchen 1 2
64 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1596 SK Altenkirchen 1 2
65 Fetzer,Roman 1779 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2
66 Leiskau,Ralf 1974 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 2
67 Best,Florian 1758 SF Hillscheid 1 3
68 Caspar,Tilman 1571 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 3
69 Bakos,Andreas 1756 SC Hennweiler 1 3
70 Buhr,Patrick 1861 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 3
71 Waldmann,Christoph 1474 SK Engers 1 3
72 Wittelsberger,Reinhold 1923 SF Hillscheid 1 3
73 Jungbluth,Uwe 1961 SK Altenkirchen 1 3
74 Lenz,Thomas 1781 SK Engers 1 4
75 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1555 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 4
76 Klein,Günther 1712 SF Bad Hönningen 1 4
77 Mohm,Mike 1458 SK Engers 1 4
78 Demukaj,Valdet 1630 SF Bad Hönningen 1 4
79 Schlöffel,Christian 1885 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 4
80 Ziegler,Klaus 1630 SF Bad Hönningen 1 4
81 Naumann,Tobias 1758 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 4
82 Buzov,Boris 1956 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1
83 Kratz,Peter 1658 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1
84 Gruner,Vitalij 1598 SK Engers ½ 1
85 Jamal,Mahmoon 1680 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg ½ 1
86 Utsch,Johannes 1853 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1
87 Baumann,Bettina 1546 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1
88 Dill,Helene 1597 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 2
89 Marx,Stefan 1761 SC Hennweiler ½ 2
90 Rokitta,Norbert 1622 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2
91 Schmitt,Harald 1710 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. ½ 2
92 Berker,Daniel 1930 SK Altenkirchen ½ 3
93 Höfer,Heijo 1788 SK Altenkirchen ½ 3
94 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1649 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. ½ 3
95 Salzer,Gerd   SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg ½ 3
96 Schmidt,Reiner 2037 SK Altenkirchen ½ 3
97 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1935 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg ½ 3
98 Behling,Frank 1325 SK Engers ½ 4
99 Böhm,Karl Werner 1069 SK Engers 0 1
100 Krämer,Rainer 2055 SF Bad Hönningen 0 1
101 Bittner,Josef 1629 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1
102 Lehnhardt,Alexander 1585 SF Hillscheid 0 1
103 Drewski,Volker 1369 SK Altenkirchen 0 1
104 Schirbel,Arno 1534 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0 1
105 Bast,Rolf 1118 SF Hillscheid 0 1
106 Scholtes,Günter 1238 SK Engers 0 1
107 Strauss,Hubert 1114 SC Hennweiler 0 1
108 Schmengler,Mario 1175 SK Engers 0 1
109 Hartel,Sandro 1755 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 2
110 Weissenfels,Ralf 1479 SF Bad Hönningen 0 2
111 Husslein,Günther 1836 SC Hennweiler 0 2
112 Wloch,Miroslav   SK Engers 0 2
113 Krumnow,Harald 1534 SK Engers 0 2
114 Schreiber,Peter 1498 SF Hillscheid 0 2
115 Surus,Alexander 1575 SK Engers 0 3
116 Meisenheimer,Manfred 1519 SF Bad Hönningen 0 3