RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Weber,Konstantin 1667 SK Altenkirchen 7 93% 4 4 3 8
2 Klook,Udo 1955 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 7 93% 3 4 4 2
3 Bartmann,Günter 1810 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 6 6 100% 4 4 2 2 7
4 Hardt,Bernd 1900 SF Hillscheid 6 92% 5 1 1 6
5 Wehner,Klaus 1900 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 7 79% 5 6 ½ 1 5
6 Fabricius,Udo 1664 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 7 79% 2 2 5 8
7 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 VfR-SC Koblenz 7 79% 4 5 2 9
8 Bosma,Achim 1812 VfR-SC Koblenz 7 79% 2 4 5 5
9 Denda,Ronald 1886 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 6 83% 4 5 1 1 6
10 Telke,Holger 2036 SK Altenkirchen 5 7 71% 4 4 1 3 1
11 Bender,Tim 1667 SC Hennweiler 5 7 71% 2 5 8
12 Zatsch,Alexander 1909 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 7 71% 3 4 4
13 Groß,Gerhard 1864 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 6 75% 6 0 0 4
14 Romanski,Andreas 1856 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 75% 3 4 2 2
15 Führer,Michael 1880 VfR-SC Koblenz 7 64% 2 3 5 3
16 Gehres,Jens 1969 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 7 64% 4 2 3 3
17 Rörig,Gerhard 1811 SF Bad Hönningen 7 64% 3 4 3 2
18 Freise,Friedhelm 2039 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 6 67% 3 3 4
19 Hassel,Axel 1804 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 4 6 67% ½ 1 5 8
20 Kuhn,Jürgen 1906 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 7 57% 3 4 3
21 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1779 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 4 7 57% 1 1 3 6 6
22 Minkovitch,Ilja 1753 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 6
23 Westphal,Klaus 1812 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 7 57% 4 ½ 3 4
24 Köpper,Manfred 1947 SF Hillscheid 4 88% 4 0 0 3
25 Maerz,Maximilian 1762 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 70% 4 0 1 8
26 Keßler,Michael 1960 SK Engers 5 70% 2 3 2 1
27 Berker,Daniel 1930 SK Altenkirchen 6 58% 1 1 5 4
28 Carrella,Adriano 1888 SC Hennweiler 6 58% 2 3 3 2
29 Busley,Tim 1571 SF Bad Hönningen 6 58% 2 4 2 8
30 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1935 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 6 58% ½ 1 3 5 2
31 Remy,Jochen 1925 SF Hillscheid 7 50% 2 3 4 4
32 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 7 50% 2 4 3 1
33 Stüber,Berthold 1859 SF Hillscheid 7 50% ½ 2 3 5 5
34 Jäschke,Bernhard 1880 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 10
35 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1852 SK Altenkirchen 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 6
36 Suderland,Stefan 1837 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 6
37 Müller,Martin 1487 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 9
38 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1746 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 5
39 Marx,Stefan 1761 SC Hennweiler 3 5 60% 3 ½ 2 5
40 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 3
41 Schmerda,Ingo 1859 SK Altenkirchen 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 5
42 Endres,Thomas 1718 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 11
43 Höfer,Heijo 1788 SK Altenkirchen 3 6 50% 2 4 7
44 Jungbluth,Uwe 1961 SK Altenkirchen 3 6 50% 4 2 3
45 Benner,Wilfried 1829 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 5
46 Schönwelski,Ralph 1703 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 6
47 Lenz,Thomas 1781 SK Engers 3 7 43% 3 5 0 2 3
48 Best,Ingeborg 1585 SF Hillscheid 3 83% 0 0 3 13
49 Fetzer,Roman 1779 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 62% 1 1 3 7
50 Schmidt,Reiner 2033 SK Altenkirchen 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 2
51 Schwickart,Fabio 1213 SC Hennweiler 6 42% 5 1 1 9
52 Drescher,Werner 1762 SK Engers 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 2
53 Bakos,Andreas 1756 SC Hennweiler 6 42% 1 1 5 6
54 Wehner,Fred 1928 SC Hennweiler 7 36% 1 4 3 1
55 Schlöffel,Christian 1901 SC 1926 Bendorf 7 36% 1 3 4 1
56 Bräutigam,Helmut 1819 SC Hennweiler 7 36% 2 4 ½ 3 4
57 Kroneberger,Werner 1648 SF Hillscheid 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
58 Sydorenko,Sascha 1898 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
59 Ganser,Johannes 1831 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 14
60 Kohl,Stefan 1614 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
61 Arugadoss,Bharath 1735 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 2
62 Gerolstein,Frank 1797 SF Bad Hönningen 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 5
63 Schmitt,Harald 1710 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 7
64 Müller,Michael 1647 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 7
65 Wittelsberger,Reinhold 1923 SF Hillscheid 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 2
66 Klein,Günther 1712 SF Bad Hönningen 2 7 29% 1 2 1 5 3
67 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1549 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 7 29% 2 2 0 5 8
68 Ruhl,Alexander 1675 SC Hennweiler 2 7 29% 5 ½ 2 7
69 Wabschke,Lothar 1756 SF Hillscheid 2 7 29% 4 ½ 3 7
70 Wessely,Günter 1543 SF Hillscheid 2 75% 2 0 0 17
71 Wiertz,Jörn 1651 SK Altenkirchen 2 75% 2 0 0 10
72 Kratz,Peter 1658 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 12
73 Jamal Jameel,Mahmoon 1680 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 2 75% 2 0 0 12
74 Klein,Moritz 1588 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 13
75 Hartel,Sandro 1755 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 38% 0 1 3 7
76 Busley,Patrick 1356 SF Bad Hönningen 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 11
77 Buhr,Patrick 1861 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 30% 1 1 ½ 4 2
78 Minkovitch,Michael 1926 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 6 25% 1 4 ½ 2 3
79 Demukaj,Valdet 1630 SF Bad Hönningen 7 21% ½ 5 1 2 6
80 Kozlowski,Stephan 1496 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 19
81 Neubacher,Mischa 1275 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
82 Jäschke,Herrman 1732 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
83 Braun,Axel 1191 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
84 Lövenich,Daniel 1706 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
85 Michel,Kilian 1811 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
86 Lehmler,Rolf 1711 SF Hillscheid 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
87 Baumann,Bettina 1569 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 20
88 Marquardt,Jonas 1583 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 18
89 Resch,Mathias 1599 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
90 Greber,Jakob 1455 SC Hennweiler 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
91 Waldmann,Christoph 1474 SK Engers 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 8
92 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1596 SK Altenkirchen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 12
93 Leiskau,Ralf 1974 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 1
94 Caspar,Tilman 1572 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
95 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1649 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 9
96 Emmerich,Wolfgang 1305 SF Bad Hönningen 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 12
97 Salzer,Gerd SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 9
98 Mohm,Mike 1458 SK Engers 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 6
99 Best,Florian 1764 SF Hillscheid 1 6 17% 1 5 0 1 1
100 Ziegler,Klaus 1630 SF Bad Hönningen 1 7 14% 1 5 0 2 4
101 Naumann,Tobias 1758 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 7 14% 0 1 1 6 4
102 Utsch,Johannes 1853 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
103 Vagner,Viktor 1785 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
104 Buzov,Boris 1931 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
105 Rokitta,Norbert 1622 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 15
106 Dill,Helene 1597 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
107 Gruner,Vitalij 1598 SK Engers ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 5
108 Krumnow,Harald 1534 SK Engers ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 7
109 Meisenheimer,Manfred 1519 SF Bad Hönningen ½ 5 10% 0 1 ½ 4 7
110 Behling,Frank 1325 SK Engers ½ 7 7% 0 4 ½ 3 9
111 Strauss,Hubert 1114 SC Hennweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
112 Scholtes,Günter 1226 SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
113 Lehnhardt,Alexander 1585 SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
114 Schmengler,Mario 1180 SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
115 Böhm,Karl Werner 1069 SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
116 Bur,Marcus 1847 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
117 Bast,Rolf 1214 SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
118 Schirbel,Arno 1534 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
119 Bittner,Josef 1629 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
120 Husslein,Günther 1836 SC Hennweiler 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
121 Weissenfels,Ralf 1479 SF Bad Hönningen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
122 Schreiber,Peter 1498 SF Hillscheid 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
123 Krämer,Rainer 2055 SF Bad Hönningen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
124 Drewski,Volker 1369 SK Altenkirchen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 14
125 Wloch,Miroslav SK Engers 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 10
126 Surus,Alexander 1575 SK Engers 0 6 0% 0 0 0 6 4