PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Dahn 1909 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1900 3 5 4.12
1 1 Lehr,Andreas,Prof. Dr. 2044 2 Kelchner,Hans 2059 0 1 0.48
2 2 Zwick,Jonas 2021 3 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1885 1 0 0.68
3 3 Zwick,Georg 1950 4 Wetzel,Gerhard 1911 0 1 0.56
4 6 Meyer,Dieter 1880 5 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1910 1 0 0.46
5 5 Link,Dieter 1994 6 Muckle,Richard 1850 ½ ½ 0.69
6 8 Knöringer,Klaus 1747 7 Kemper,Yannick 1805 0 1 0.42
7 9 Kehm,Claus 1810 8 Krieger,Hermann 2049 0 1 0.20
8 10 Zwick,Peter 1828 9 Cerny,Jan 1732 ½ ½ 0.63

 

2 7 TSV Hütschenhausen 1935 5 SC 1926 Haßloch 1880 6 2 4.54
1 1 Feibert,Fred 2186 1 Hackel,Mario 2256 0 1 0.40
2 2 Müller,Markus 2110 2 Paul,Alexander 1839 + - k 0.83
3 3 Al Helaoy,Majed 2044 3 Elbel,Sandro 1871 1 0 0.73
4 4 Diehl,Holger 1991 4 Rykeit,Torsten 1896 ½ ½ 0.63
5 5 Bayer,Roman 1845 6 Frambach,Klaus 1804 ½ ½ 0.56
6 6 Wagner,Hermann 1840 7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1824 1 0 0.52
7 7 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1817 10 Theobald,Heiko 1885 1 0 0.40
8 8 Anschau,Thomas 1645 9 Beyer,Harald 1664 1 0 0.47

 

3 8 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1890 4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1811 5 3 4.56
1 2 Ortinau,Helmut 2091 1 Schramenko,Andreas 2125 ½ ½ 0.45
2 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 2074 2 Rölle,Philipp 1998 1 0 0.61
3 5 Woll,Arno 1833 4 Hofmann,Christian 1934 1 0 0.36
4 4 Meaubert,Thomas,Dr. 1742 8 Schneider,Tobias 1955 0 1 0.23
5 6 Mohammed,Amin 1857 9 Lange,Bernd 1759 ½ ½ 0.64
6 7 Rein,Daniel 1838 11 Weller,Werner 1727 1 0 0.65
7 8 Gräf,Benedict 1839 12 Mader,Lena 1734 0 1 0.64
8 9 Müller,Michael 1845 13 Berejnoi,Bogdan 1256 1 0 0.98

 

4 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1909 3 SK Landau   III 1944 3.65
1 1 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2005 1 Schmidt,Justus 2095 1 0 0.38
2 2 Achatz,Kirstin 1848 3 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2044 + - k 0.25
3 3 Ritter,Ralph 1941 2 Karpa,Adrian 2039 + - k 0.36
4 4 Nazarenus,Olaf 2065 5 Wolfer,Joshua 1885 0 1 0.74
5 5 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1766 4 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2002 0 1 0.20
6 6 Beck,Alexander 1897 6 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1890 ½ ½ 0.51
7 7 Eff,Werner 1938 8 Grenz,Tobias 1814 ½ ½ 0.67
8 8 Achatz,Michael 1812 9 Kuhn,Daniel 1786 ½ ½ 0.54

 

5 1 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1743 2 TSG Mutterstadt 1834 3 5 3.02
1 3 Freising,Manuel 2018 1 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2029 ½ ½ 0.48
2 6 Murseli,Ujup 1899 3 Haag,Günter 1981 ½ ½ 0.39
3 7 Dickel,Gisbert 1810 5 Reha,Fauad 1927 1 0 0.34
4 8 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1716 6 Glöckler,Maximilian 1813 ½ ½ 0.37
5 9 Kühner,Peter 1716 7 Edel,Ivo 1843 ½ ½ 0.33
6 10 Schemer,Jürgen 1654 8 Ledig,Horst 1815 0 1 0.29
7 11 Hellhake,Thomas 1579 10 Kahl,Mirko 1603 0 1 0.47
8 12 Chitzios,Grigorios 1553 11 Tanrikut,Islam 1663 0 1 0.35


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 2 TSG Mutterstadt 1720 10 SK Dahn 1896 3
1 1 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2029 2 Zwick,Jonas 2021 1 0 0.51
2 5 Reha,Fauad 1927 6 Meyer,Dieter 1880 1 0 0.57
3 6 Glöckler,Maximilian 1813 5 Link,Dieter 1994 0 1 0.26
4 7 Edel,Ivo 1843 8 Knöringer,Klaus 1747 ½ ½ 0.63
5 8 Ledig,Horst 1815 9 Kehm,Claus 1810 ½ ½ 0.51
6 9 Biebinger,Holger 1820 10 Zwick,Peter 1828 1 0 0.49
7 12 Horn,Torsten 1321 14 Schreiner,Franz,Dr. 1866 ½ ½ 0.03
8 13 Glöckler,Joachim 1195 12 Schwarz,Michael,Dr. 2021 0 1 0.00

 

2 3 SK Landau   III 1863 1 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1768 6 2 4.99
1 2 Karpa,Adrian 2039 4 Grube,Herbert 1972 1 0 0.59
2 4 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2002 3 Freising,Manuel 2018 ½ ½ 0.48
3 5 Wolfer,Joshua 1885 6 Murseli,Ujup 1899 ½ ½ 0.48
4 6 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1890 7 Dickel,Gisbert 1810 1 0 0.61
5 7 Morio,Estelle 1783 8 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1716 ½ ½ 0.59
6 8 Grenz,Tobias 1814 9 Kühner,Peter 1716 ½ ½ 0.64
7 9 Kuhn,Daniel 1786 12 Chitzios,Grigorios 1553 1 0 0.79
8 10 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1708 13 Neeman,David 1458 1 0 0.81

 

3 4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1953 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1897 4.58
1 1 Schramenko,Andreas 2125 1 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2005 ½ ½ 0.66
2 2 Rölle,Philipp 1998 2 Achatz,Kirstin 1848 1 0 0.70
3 4 Hofmann,Christian 1934 4 Nazarenus,Olaf 2065 0 1 0.32
4 3 Diesterweg,Ulli 1958 5 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1766 ½ ½ 0.75
5 6 Musiolik,David 1974 6 Beck,Alexander 1897 0 1 0.61
6 7 Koch,Max 1918 7 Eff,Werner 1938 1 0 0.47
7 8 Schneider,Tobias 1955 8 Achatz,Michael 1812 0 1 0.69
8 9 Lange,Bernd 1759 9 Wacker,Felix 1844 ½ ½ 0.38

 

4 5 SC 1926 Haßloch 1862 8 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1849 4.1
1 1 Hackel,Mario 2256 3 Diehl,Klaus 1962 ½ ½ 0.85
2 3 Elbel,Sandro 1871 2 Ortinau,Helmut 2091 0 1 0.22
3 6 Frambach,Klaus 1804 5 Woll,Arno 1833 1 0 0.46
4 4 Rykeit,Torsten 1896 4 Meaubert,Thomas,Dr. 1742 0 1 0.71
5 7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1824 7 Rein,Daniel 1838 1 0 0.48
6 8 Theuer,Gerd 1697 9 Müller,Michael 1845 0 1 0.30
7 9 Beyer,Harald 1664 10 Marhöfer,Daniel 1778 1 0 0.34
8 10 Theobald,Heiko 1885 11 Yeganyan,Artur 1703 1 0 0.74

 

5 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1917 7 TSV Hütschenhausen 1933 3.84
1 1 Villing,Dieter 1941 2 Müller,Markus 2110 1 0 0.28
2 2 Kelchner,Hans 2059 1 Feibert,Fred 2186 + - k 0.33
3 3 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1885 3 Al Helaoy,Majed 2044 0 1 0.29
4 4 Wetzel,Gerhard 1911 5 Bayer,Roman 1845 ½ ½ 0.59
5 5 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1910 4 Diehl,Holger 1991 1 0 0.39
6 6 Muckle,Richard 1850 7 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1817 + - k 0.55
7 8 Krieger,Hermann 2049 6 Wagner,Hermann 1840 1 0 0.77
8 9 Cerny,Jan 1732 11 Nikolic,Dragan 1634 1 0 0.64


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Dahn 1899 7 TSV Hütschenhausen 1912 3.85
1 1 Lehr,Andreas,Prof. Dr. 2044 1 Feibert,Fred 2186 0 1 0.31
2 6 Meyer,Dieter 1880 3 Al Helaoy,Majed 2044 + - k 0.28
3 5 Link,Dieter 1994 2 Müller,Markus 2110 ½ ½ 0.34
4 7 Kalwasinski,Krzysztof 1869 5 Bayer,Roman 1845 0 1 0.53
5 9 Kehm,Claus 1810 4 Diehl,Holger 1991 0 1 0.26
6 8 Knöringer,Klaus 1747 8 Anschau,Thomas 1645 0 1 0.64
7 12 Schwarz,Michael,Dr. 2021 6 Wagner,Hermann 1840 0 1 0.74
8 10 Zwick,Peter 1828 11 Nikolic,Dragan 1634 1 0 0.75

 

2 8 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1905 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1926 5 3 3.79
1 2 Ortinau,Helmut 2091 1 Villing,Dieter 1941 1 0 0.70
2 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 2074 3 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1885 + - k 0.75
3 3 Diehl,Klaus 1962 2 Kelchner,Hans 2059 ½ ½ 0.37
4 4 Meaubert,Thomas,Dr. 1742 4 Wetzel,Gerhard 1911 1 0 0.28
5 5 Woll,Arno 1833 5 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1910 0 1 0.39
6 6 Mohammed,Amin 1857 6 Muckle,Richard 1850 ½ ½ 0.51
7 7 Rein,Daniel 1838 7 Kemper,Yannick 1805 1 0 0.55
8 9 Müller,Michael 1845 8 Krieger,Hermann 2049 0 1 0.24

 

3 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1909 5 SC 1926 Haßloch 1805 5.07
1 2 Achatz,Kirstin 1848 1 Hackel,Mario 2256 0 1 0.08
2 1 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2005 3 Elbel,Sandro 1871 + - k 0.68
3 3 Ritter,Ralph 1941 4 Rykeit,Torsten 1896 ½ ½ 0.56
4 4 Nazarenus,Olaf 2065 7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1824 ½ ½ 0.80
5 5 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1766 6 Frambach,Klaus 1804 1 0 0.45
6 6 Beck,Alexander 1897 9 Beyer,Harald 1664 ½ ½ 0.79
7 7 Eff,Werner 1938 8 Theuer,Gerd 1697 0 1 0.80
8 8 Achatz,Michael 1812 11 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1427 1 0 0.91

 

4 1 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1677 4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1907 1.98
1 3 Freising,Manuel 2018 2 Rölle,Philipp 1998 0 1 0.53
2 6 Murseli,Ujup 1899 3 Diesterweg,Ulli 1958 1 0 0.42
3 7 Dickel,Gisbert 1810 4 Hofmann,Christian 1934 0 1 0.33
4 8 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1716 7 Koch,Max 1918 0 1 0.24
5 9 Kühner,Peter 1716 6 Musiolik,David 1974 0 1 0.18
6 13 Neeman,David 1458 9 Lange,Bernd 1759 ½ ½ 0.15
7 16 de la Pena,Pablo 1405 8 Schneider,Tobias 1955 0 1 0.03
8 17 Kämmer,Rolf 1394 14 Lang,Bernd 1758 0 1 0.10

 

5 2 TSG Mutterstadt 1874 3 SK Landau   III 1845 5 3 4.32
1 1 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2029 2 Karpa,Adrian 2039 1 0 0.48
2 3 Haag,Günter 1981 4 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2002 0 1 0.47
3 4 Kohlbruch,Jens 1918 6 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1890 1 0 0.54
4 5 Reha,Fauad 1927 5 Wolfer,Joshua 1885 1 0 0.56
5 6 Glöckler,Maximilian 1813 7 Morio,Estelle 1783 0 1 0.54
6 7 Edel,Ivo 1843 8 Grenz,Tobias 1814 ½ ½ 0.54
7 8 Ledig,Horst 1815 9 Kuhn,Daniel 1786 ½ ½ 0.54
8 11 Tanrikut,Islam 1663 11 Winter,Julian 1557 1 0 0.65


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 3 SK Landau   III 1908 10 SK Dahn 1917 3.93
1 1 Schmidt,Justus 2095 3 Zwick,Georg 1950 ½ ½ 0.70
2 3 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2044 1 Lehr,Andreas,Prof. Dr. 2044 1 0 0.50
3 2 Karpa,Adrian 2039 5 Link,Dieter 1994 1 0 0.56
4 6 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1890 6 Meyer,Dieter 1880 ½ ½ 0.52
5 5 Wolfer,Joshua 1885 7 Kalwasinski,Krzysztof 1869 1 0 0.52
6 8 Grenz,Tobias 1814 8 Knöringer,Klaus 1747 1 0 0.59
7 9 Kuhn,Daniel 1786 12 Schwarz,Michael,Dr. 2021 0 1 0.20
8 10 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1708 10 Zwick,Peter 1828 ½ ½ 0.34

 

2 4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1925 2 TSG Mutterstadt 1866 6 2 4.63
1 1 Schramenko,Andreas 2125 1 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2029 1 0 0.63
2 2 Rölle,Philipp 1998 3 Haag,Günter 1981 1 0 0.53
3 4 Hofmann,Christian 1934 4 Kohlbruch,Jens 1918 1 0 0.52
4 3 Diesterweg,Ulli 1958 5 Reha,Fauad 1927 1 0 0.54
5 6 Musiolik,David 1974 6 Glöckler,Maximilian 1813 1 0 0.71
6 7 Koch,Max 1918 7 Edel,Ivo 1843 0 1 0.60
7 9 Lange,Bernd 1759 8 Ledig,Horst 1815 ½ ½ 0.42
8 12 Mader,Lena 1734 14 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1600 ½ ½ 0.68

 

3 5 SC 1926 Haßloch 1859 1 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1689 5 3 5.63
1 1 Hackel,Mario 2256 3 Freising,Manuel 2018 1 0 0.80
2 3 Elbel,Sandro 1871 6 Murseli,Ujup 1899 0 1 0.46
3 7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1824 7 Dickel,Gisbert 1810 0 1 0.52
4 4 Rykeit,Torsten 1896 8 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1716 1 0 0.74
5 8 Theuer,Gerd 1697 10 Schemer,Jürgen 1654 1 0 0.56
6 10 Theobald,Heiko 1885 12 Chitzios,Grigorios 1553 ½ ½ 0.88
7 9 Beyer,Harald 1664 13 Neeman,David 1458 ½ ½ 0.77
8 12 Scholz,Philipp 1777 16 de la Pena,Pablo 1405 1 0 0.90

 

4 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1900 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1897 4
1 2 Kelchner,Hans 2059 2 Achatz,Kirstin 1848 0 1 0.77
2 3 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1885 1 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2005 ½ ½ 0.34
3 4 Wetzel,Gerhard 1911 3 Ritter,Ralph 1941 1 0 0.46
4 5 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1910 4 Nazarenus,Olaf 2065 ½ ½ 0.29
5 6 Muckle,Richard 1850 5 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1766 ½ ½ 0.62
6 7 Kemper,Yannick 1805 6 Beck,Alexander 1897 ½ ½ 0.37
7 8 Krieger,Hermann 2049 9 Wacker,Felix 1844 0 1 0.76
8 9 Cerny,Jan 1732 8 Achatz,Michael 1812 ½ ½ 0.39

 

5 7 TSV Hütschenhausen 1906 8 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1883 4.22
1 1 Feibert,Fred 2186 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 2074 ½ ½ 0.65
2 3 Al Helaoy,Majed 2044 2 Ortinau,Helmut 2091 0 1 0.43
3 2 Müller,Markus 2110 3 Diehl,Klaus 1962 1 0 0.70
4 4 Diehl,Holger 1991 4 Meaubert,Thomas,Dr. 1742 ½ ½ 0.81
5 5 Bayer,Roman 1845 5 Woll,Arno 1833 1 0 0.52
6 6 Wagner,Hermann 1840 7 Rein,Daniel 1838 0 1 0.50
7 8 Anschau,Thomas 1645 9 Müller,Michael 1845 ½ ½ 0.24
8 10 Hess,Hans-Peter 1583 12 Mohammed,Abdirahman 1676 - + k 0.37


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Dahn 1774 8 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1890 2.83
1 5 Link,Dieter 1994 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 2074 ½ ½ 0.39
2 6 Meyer,Dieter 1880 2 Ortinau,Helmut 2091 ½ ½ 0.23
3 8 Knöringer,Klaus 1747 3 Diehl,Klaus 1962 ½ ½ 0.22
4 10 Zwick,Peter 1828 5 Woll,Arno 1833 1 0 0.49
5 9 Kehm,Claus 1810 7 Rein,Daniel 1838 0 1 0.46
6 15 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1469 10 Marhöfer,Daniel 1778 0 1 0.14
7 14 Schreiner,Franz,Dr. 1866 13 Ebelshäuser,Paul 1839 ½ ½ 0.54
8 16 Johann,Gerhard 1600 11 Yeganyan,Artur 1703 ½ ½ 0.36

 

2 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1909 7 TSV Hütschenhausen 1935 3.8
1 1 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2005 2 Müller,Markus 2110 0 1 0.36
2 2 Achatz,Kirstin 1848 1 Feibert,Fred 2186 + - k 0.12
3 3 Ritter,Ralph 1941 3 Al Helaoy,Majed 2044 1 0 0.36
4 4 Nazarenus,Olaf 2065 5 Bayer,Roman 1845 1 0 0.78
5 5 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1766 4 Diehl,Holger 1991 0 1 0.21
6 6 Beck,Alexander 1897 7 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1817 + - k 0.61
7 7 Eff,Werner 1938 6 Wagner,Hermann 1840 0 1 0.64
8 8 Achatz,Michael 1812 8 Anschau,Thomas 1645 ½ ½ 0.72

 

3 1 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1825 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1875 3.5
1 2 Hetzer,Volkhard 2014 1 Villing,Dieter 1941 ½ ½ 0.60
2 3 Freising,Manuel 2018 2 Kelchner,Hans 2059 0 1 0.44
3 4 Grube,Herbert 1972 4 Wetzel,Gerhard 1911 1 0 0.59
4 6 Murseli,Ujup 1899 6 Muckle,Richard 1850 0 1 0.57
5 7 Dickel,Gisbert 1810 8 Krieger,Hermann 2049 0 1 0.20
6 8 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1716 9 Cerny,Jan 1732 1 0 0.48
7 9 Kühner,Peter 1716 11 Derlich,Manfred 1825 0 1 0.35
8 13 Neeman,David 1458 12 Kissel,Ralf 1636 + - k 0.27

 

4 2 TSG Mutterstadt 1868 5 SC 1926 Haßloch 1859 5 3 4.11
1 2 Ehringer,Andreas 2043 1 Hackel,Mario 2256 0 1 0.23
2 3 Haag,Günter 1981 3 Elbel,Sandro 1871 1 0 0.65
3 4 Kohlbruch,Jens 1918 4 Rykeit,Torsten 1896 1 0 0.53
4 5 Reha,Fauad 1927 6 Frambach,Klaus 1804 1 0 0.67
5 7 Edel,Ivo 1843 5 Wahl,Gerhard 1798 0 1 0.56
6 6 Glöckler,Maximilian 1813 8 Theuer,Gerd 1697 1 0 0.66
7 8 Ledig,Horst 1815 10 Theobald,Heiko 1885 0 1 0.40
8 14 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1600 9 Beyer,Harald 1664 1 0 0.41

 

5 3 SK Landau   III 1864 4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1897 3.66
1 2 Karpa,Adrian 2039 2 Rölle,Philipp 1998 0 1 0.56
2 4 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2002 4 Hofmann,Christian 1934 0 1 0.60
3 5 Wolfer,Joshua 1885 3 Diesterweg,Ulli 1958 1 0 0.40
4 6 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1890 6 Musiolik,David 1974 0 1 0.38
5 7 Morio,Estelle 1783 7 Koch,Max 1918 1 0 0.32
6 8 Grenz,Tobias 1814 8 Schneider,Tobias 1955 1 0 0.31
7 10 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1708 15 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1680 0 1 0.54
8 12 Rapp,Meinrad 1792 9 Lange,Bernd 1759 ½ ½ 0.55


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1930 10 SK Dahn 1833 5.01
1 1 Schramenko,Andreas 2125 5 Link,Dieter 1994 ½ ½ 0.68
2 2 Rölle,Philipp 1998 3 Zwick,Georg 1950 + - k 0.57
3 3 Diesterweg,Ulli 1958 6 Meyer,Dieter 1880 ½ ½ 0.61
4 4 Hofmann,Christian 1934 7 Kalwasinski,Krzysztof 1869 0 1 0.59
5 6 Musiolik,David 1974 9 Kehm,Claus 1810 1 0 0.72
6 8 Schneider,Tobias 1955 10 Zwick,Peter 1828 0 1 0.67
7 12 Mader,Lena 1734 14 Schreiner,Franz,Dr. 1866 0 1 0.32
8 9 Lange,Bernd 1759 15 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1469 ½ ½ 0.85

 

2 5 SC 1926 Haßloch 1875 3 SK Landau   III 1874 4.01
1 1 Hackel,Mario 2256 2 Karpa,Adrian 2039 1 0 0.78
2 3 Elbel,Sandro 1871 4 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2002 0 1 0.32
3 4 Rykeit,Torsten 1896 6 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1890 ½ ½ 0.51
4 5 Wahl,Gerhard 1798 5 Wolfer,Joshua 1885 0 1 0.38
5 7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1824 7 Morio,Estelle 1783 1 0 0.56
6 6 Frambach,Klaus 1804 9 Kuhn,Daniel 1786 ½ ½ 0.53
7 9 Beyer,Harald 1664 13 Schubert,Matthias 1815 0 1 0.30
8 10 Theobald,Heiko 1885 12 Rapp,Meinrad 1792 ½ ½ 0.63

 

3 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1926 2 TSG Mutterstadt 1874 4.45
1 1 Villing,Dieter 1941 1 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2029 ½ ½ 0.38
2 2 Kelchner,Hans 2059 3 Haag,Günter 1981 ½ ½ 0.61
3 3 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1885 4 Kohlbruch,Jens 1918 0 1 0.45
4 4 Wetzel,Gerhard 1911 5 Reha,Fauad 1927 + - k 0.48
5 5 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1910 6 Glöckler,Maximilian 1813 ½ ½ 0.63
6 6 Muckle,Richard 1850 7 Edel,Ivo 1843 1 0 0.51
7 7 Kemper,Yannick 1805 8 Ledig,Horst 1815 1 0 0.48
8 8 Krieger,Hermann 2049 11 Tanrikut,Islam 1663 1 0 0.91

 

4 7 TSV Hütschenhausen 1821 1 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1768 5 3 4.57
1 3 Al Helaoy,Majed 2044 4 Grube,Herbert 1972 ½ ½ 0.60
2 2 Müller,Markus 2110 3 Freising,Manuel 2018 ½ ½ 0.63
3 5 Bayer,Roman 1845 6 Murseli,Ujup 1899 0 1 0.42
4 4 Diehl,Holger 1991 7 Dickel,Gisbert 1810 1 0 0.74
5 8 Anschau,Thomas 1645 8 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1716 1 0 0.40
6 9 Schwegel,Wolfgang 1718 9 Kühner,Peter 1716 ½ ½ 0.50
7 11 Nikolic,Dragan 1634 12 Chitzios,Grigorios 1553 1 0 0.61
8 10 Hess,Hans-Peter 1583 13 Neeman,David 1458 ½ ½ 0.67

 

5 8 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1905 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1897 4.14
1 2 Ortinau,Helmut 2091 1 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2005 ½ ½ 0.62
2 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 2074 2 Achatz,Kirstin 1848 ½ ½ 0.79
3 3 Diehl,Klaus 1962 3 Ritter,Ralph 1941 0 1 0.53
4 4 Meaubert,Thomas,Dr. 1742 4 Nazarenus,Olaf 2065 0 1 0.13
5 5 Woll,Arno 1833 5 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1766 1 0 0.59
6 6 Mohammed,Amin 1857 6 Beck,Alexander 1897 1 0 0.44
7 8 Gräf,Benedict 1839 8 Achatz,Michael 1812 ½ ½ 0.54
8 9 Müller,Michael 1845 9 Wacker,Felix 1844 1 0 0.50


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Dahn 1946 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1905 3 5 4.4
1 1 Lehr,Andreas,Prof. Dr. 2044 1 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2005 0 1 0.56
2 2 Zwick,Jonas 2021 2 Achatz,Kirstin 1848 1 0 0.73
3 4 Guttenbacher,Bernhard 2102 3 Ritter,Ralph 1941 ½ ½ 0.71
4 3 Zwick,Georg 1950 4 Nazarenus,Olaf 2065 0 1 0.34
5 5 Link,Dieter 1994 5 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1766 ½ ½ 0.79
6 8 Knöringer,Klaus 1747 8 Achatz,Michael 1812 0 1 0.41
7 6 Meyer,Dieter 1880 6 Beck,Alexander 1897 ½ ½ 0.47
8 10 Zwick,Peter 1828 12 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1909 ½ ½ 0.39

 

2 1 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1780 8 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1895 2.83
1 3 Freising,Manuel 2018 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 2074 ½ ½ 0.42
2 4 Grube,Herbert 1972 2 Ortinau,Helmut 2091 1 0 0.34
3 6 Murseli,Ujup 1899 3 Diehl,Klaus 1962 0 1 0.41
4 7 Dickel,Gisbert 1810 4 Meaubert,Thomas,Dr. 1742 1 0 0.60
5 8 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1716 5 Woll,Arno 1833 0 1 0.34
6 9 Kühner,Peter 1716 7 Rein,Daniel 1838 0 1 0.33
7 10 Schemer,Jürgen 1654 8 Gräf,Benedict 1839 0 1 0.26
8 13 Neeman,David 1458 10 Marhöfer,Daniel 1778 0 1 0.13

 

3 2 TSG Mutterstadt 1839 7 TSV Hütschenhausen 1912 3.23
1 1 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2029 2 Müller,Markus 2110 0 1 0.39
2 3 Haag,Günter 1981 1 Feibert,Fred 2186 + - k 0.24
3 4 Kohlbruch,Jens 1918 4 Diehl,Holger 1991 ½ ½ 0.40
4 5 Reha,Fauad 1927 3 Al Helaoy,Majed 2044 1 0 0.34
5 6 Glöckler,Maximilian 1813 6 Wagner,Hermann 1840 0 1 0.46
6 7 Edel,Ivo 1843 5 Bayer,Roman 1845 1 0 0.50
7 10 Kahl,Mirko 1603 11 Nikolic,Dragan 1634 1 0 0.46
8 14 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1600 8 Anschau,Thomas 1645 1 0 0.44

 

4 3 SK Landau   III 1875 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1926 3.52
1 1 Schmidt,Justus 2095 1 Villing,Dieter 1941 ½ ½ 0.71
2 2 Karpa,Adrian 2039 2 Kelchner,Hans 2059 1 0 0.47
3 5 Wolfer,Joshua 1885 3 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1885 1 0 0.50
4 6 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1890 4 Wetzel,Gerhard 1911 0 1 0.47
5 7 Morio,Estelle 1783 5 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1910 0 1 0.33
6 8 Grenz,Tobias 1814 6 Muckle,Richard 1850 1 0 0.45
7 9 Kuhn,Daniel 1786 7 Kemper,Yannick 1805 0 1 0.47
8 10 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1708 8 Krieger,Hermann 2049 0 1 0.12

 

5 4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1928 5 SC 1926 Haßloch 1862 6 2 4.68
1 1 Schramenko,Andreas 2125 1 Hackel,Mario 2256 0 1 0.32
2 2 Rölle,Philipp 1998 3 Elbel,Sandro 1871 + - k 0.67
3 4 Hofmann,Christian 1934 4 Rykeit,Torsten 1896 1 0 0.55
4 6 Musiolik,David 1974 7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1824 1 0 0.70
5 7 Koch,Max 1918 6 Frambach,Klaus 1804 1 0 0.66
6 8 Schneider,Tobias 1955 8 Theuer,Gerd 1697 1 0 0.82
7 9 Lange,Bernd 1759 10 Theobald,Heiko 1885 ½ ½ 0.33
8 14 Lang,Bernd 1758 9 Beyer,Harald 1664 ½ ½ 0.63


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 5 SC 1926 Haßloch 1865 10 SK Dahn 1933 5 3 3.27
1 1 Hackel,Mario 2256 2 Zwick,Jonas 2021 ½ ½ 0.80
2 3 Elbel,Sandro 1871 1 Lehr,Andreas,Prof. Dr. 2044 ½ ½ 0.27
3 4 Rykeit,Torsten 1896 5 Link,Dieter 1994 1 0 0.36
4 5 Wahl,Gerhard 1798 6 Meyer,Dieter 1880 ½ ½ 0.39
5 7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1824 7 Kalwasinski,Krzysztof 1869 ½ ½ 0.44
6 6 Frambach,Klaus 1804 9 Kehm,Claus 1810 1 0 0.49
7 12 Scholz,Philipp 1777 12 Schwarz,Michael,Dr. 2021 1 0 0.20
8 8 Theuer,Gerd 1697 10 Zwick,Peter 1828 0 1 0.32

 

2 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1904 4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1953 3 5 3.48
1 1 Villing,Dieter 1941 1 Schramenko,Andreas 2125 0 1 0.26
2 2 Kelchner,Hans 2059 2 Rölle,Philipp 1998 ½ ½ 0.59
3 3 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1885 3 Diesterweg,Ulli 1958 ½ ½ 0.40
4 4 Wetzel,Gerhard 1911 4 Hofmann,Christian 1934 ½ ½ 0.47
5 6 Muckle,Richard 1850 6 Musiolik,David 1974 ½ ½ 0.33
6 7 Kemper,Yannick 1805 7 Koch,Max 1918 1 0 0.34
7 8 Krieger,Hermann 2049 8 Schneider,Tobias 1955 0 1 0.63
8 9 Cerny,Jan 1732 9 Lange,Bernd 1759 0 1 0.46

 

3 7 TSV Hütschenhausen 1866 3 SK Landau   III 1944 2 6 3.16
1 2 Müller,Markus 2110 1 Schmidt,Justus 2095 ½ ½ 0.52
2 3 Al Helaoy,Majed 2044 3 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2044 + - k 0.50
3 5 Bayer,Roman 1845 2 Karpa,Adrian 2039 0 1 0.25
4 4 Diehl,Holger 1991 4 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2002 ½ ½ 0.48
5 7 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1817 6 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1890 0 1 0.40
6 6 Wagner,Hermann 1840 5 Wolfer,Joshua 1885 0 1 0.44
7 8 Anschau,Thomas 1645 9 Kuhn,Daniel 1786 0 1 0.31
8 11 Nikolic,Dragan 1634 8 Grenz,Tobias 1814 0 1 0.26

 

4 8 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1905 2 TSG Mutterstadt 1806 6 2 4.95
1 2 Ortinau,Helmut 2091 1 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2029 ½ ½ 0.59
2 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 2074 3 Haag,Günter 1981 ½ ½ 0.63
3 3 Diehl,Klaus 1962 6 Glöckler,Maximilian 1813 1 0 0.70
4 4 Meaubert,Thomas,Dr. 1742 5 Reha,Fauad 1927 1 0 0.26
5 5 Woll,Arno 1833 8 Ledig,Horst 1815 ½ ½ 0.53
6 6 Mohammed,Amin 1857 7 Edel,Ivo 1843 ½ ½ 0.52
7 7 Rein,Daniel 1838 15 Weiskopf,Philip 1601 1 0 0.80
8 9 Müller,Michael 1845 16 Reimer,Karl 1437 1 0 0.92

 

5 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1850 1 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1739 5.6
1 1 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2005 3 Freising,Manuel 2018 ½ ½ 0.48
2 2 Achatz,Kirstin 1848 6 Murseli,Ujup 1899 1 0 0.43
3 3 Ritter,Ralph 1941 7 Dickel,Gisbert 1810 ½ ½ 0.68
4 5 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1766 8 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1716 1 0 0.57
5 8 Achatz,Michael 1812 9 Kühner,Peter 1716 ½ ½ 0.63
6 6 Beck,Alexander 1897 12 Chitzios,Grigorios 1553 1 0 0.89
7 13 Walther,Tim 1867 13 Neeman,David 1458 1 0 0.92
8 14 Wacker,Manfred 1667 + - k 1.00


9. Runde   Spieltag: 30.04.2017        ZE in :   Bürgerhaus, Martin-Luther-Weg 1, 67368 Westheim  

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 1 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1638 10 SK Dahn 1854 2.16
1 3 Freising,Manuel 2018 5 Link,Dieter 1994 0 1 0.53
2 6 Murseli,Ujup 1899 1 Lehr,Andreas,Prof. Dr. 2044 0 1 0.30
3 7 Dickel,Gisbert 1810 6 Meyer,Dieter 1880 1 0 0.40
4 8 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1716 7 Kalwasinski,Krzysztof 1869 0 1 0.29
5 9 Kühner,Peter 1716 9 Kehm,Claus 1810 ½ ½ 0.37
6 13 Neeman,David 1458 8 Knöringer,Klaus 1747 0 1 0.16
7 18 Daube,Wolfgang 1096 15 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1469 0 1 0.10
8 17 Kämmer,Rolf 1394 12 Schwarz,Michael,Dr. 2021 0 1 0.01

 

2 2 TSG Mutterstadt 1858 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1909 3 5 3.49
1 1 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2029 1 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2005 0 1 0.53
2 3 Haag,Günter 1981 3 Ritter,Ralph 1941 1 0 0.56
3 5 Reha,Fauad 1927 2 Achatz,Kirstin 1848 - + k 0.61
4 6 Glöckler,Maximilian 1813 5 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1766 0 1 0.57
5 8 Ledig,Horst 1815 4 Nazarenus,Olaf 2065 0 1 0.19
6 7 Edel,Ivo 1843 7 Eff,Werner 1938 1 0 0.37
7 9 Biebinger,Holger 1820 6 Beck,Alexander 1897 ½ ½ 0.39
8 17 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1634 8 Achatz,Michael 1812 ½ ½ 0.27

 

3 3 SK Landau   III 1857 8 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1905 4 4 3.51
1 1 Schmidt,Justus 2095 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 2074 ½ ½ 0.53
2 3 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2044 2 Ortinau,Helmut 2091 ½ ½ 0.43
3 5 Wolfer,Joshua 1885 3 Diehl,Klaus 1962 0 1 0.39
4 6 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1890 4 Meaubert,Thomas,Dr. 1742 0 1 0.70
5 8 Grenz,Tobias 1814 5 Woll,Arno 1833 ½ ½ 0.47
6 7 Morio,Estelle 1783 6 Mohammed,Amin 1857 ½ ½ 0.40
7 9 Kuhn,Daniel 1786 7 Rein,Daniel 1838 1 0 0.43
8 11 Winter,Julian 1557 9 Müller,Michael 1845 1 0 0.16

 

4 4 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1849 7 TSV Hütschenhausen 1873 4 3 3.39
1 1 Schramenko,Andreas 2125 3 Al Helaoy,Majed 2044 1 0 0.61
2 2 Rölle,Philipp 1998 2 Müller,Markus 2110 0 1 0.35
3 4 Hofmann,Christian 1934 4 Diehl,Holger 1991 ½ ½ 0.42
4 7 Koch,Max 1918 5 Bayer,Roman 1845 1 0 0.60
5 8 Schneider,Tobias 1955 6 Wagner,Hermann 1840 ½ ½ 0.66
6 9 Lange,Bernd 1759 8 Anschau,Thomas 1645 1 0 0.66
7 13 Berejnoi,Bogdan 1256 11 Nikolic,Dragan 1634 0 1 0.09
8 - - k

 

5 5 SC 1926 Haßloch 1883 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1897 4 4 3.93
1 1 Hackel,Mario 2256 2 Kelchner,Hans 2059 1 0 0.76
2 3 Elbel,Sandro 1871 3 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1885 1 0 0.48
3 2 Paul,Alexander 1839 4 Wetzel,Gerhard 1911 - + k 0.40
4 4 Rykeit,Torsten 1896 5 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1910 0 1 0.48
5 5 Wahl,Gerhard 1798 7 Kemper,Yannick 1805 1 0 0.49
6 8 Theuer,Gerd 1697 8 Krieger,Hermann 2049 0 1 0.11
7 7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1824 9 Cerny,Jan 1732 1 0 0.63
8 10 Theobald,Heiko 1885 11 Derlich,Manfred 1825 0 1 0.58