PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1918 6 SK Zweibrücken 1792 5.34
1 2 Ortinau,Helmut 2050 3 Klug,Christian 1842 ½ ½ 0.77
2 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 4 Henkel,Ralf 1896 0 1 0.69
3 3 Diehl,Klaus 1942 5 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1889 0 1 0.58
4 4 Woll,Arno 1786 6 Kuwatli,Ammar 1870 0 1 0.38
5 5 Rein,Daniel 1903 7 Bischoff,Nico 1773 ½ ½ 0.68
6 6 Mohammed,Amin 1906 8 Horn,Heinrich 1759 0 1 0.70
7 8 Yeganyan,Artur 1843 9 Golunski,Dariusz 1624 ½ ½ 0.78
8 7 Müller,Michael 1876 10 Galjan,Reiner 1679 1 0 0.76

 

2 7 SC 1975 Bann 1944 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1956 3 5 3.85
1 1 Sievers,Andy 2071 1 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2098 ½ ½ 0.46
2 7 Bold,Andre 1994 2 Kemper,Yannick 1895 0 1 0.64
3 8 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 4 Kelchner,Hans 2028 0 1 0.42
4 9 Kern,Björn 1952 5 Wetzel,Gerhard 1918 ½ ½ 0.55
5 10 Leis,Adalbert 1900 6 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1946 ½ ½ 0.43
6 11 Schaum,Michael 1922 7 Murseli,Ujup 1892 + - k 0.54
7 12 Atento,Emanuel 1870 8 Krieger,Hermann 1984 ½ ½ 0.34
8 13 Wintergerst,Johannes 1867 11 Derlich,Manfred 1885 0 1 0.47

 

3 8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1897 4 SC 1926 Haßloch 1884 4.1
1 3 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 1 Hackel,Mario 2278 0 1 0.18
2 1 Weller,Manuel 2194 2 Paul,Alexander 1839 + - k 0.89
3 5 Göttel,Tobias 1918 3 Elbel,Sandro 1850 ½ ½ 0.60
4 4 Diehl,Holger 1986 5 Scholz,Philipp 1900 0 1 0.62
5 9 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1823 4 Rykeit,Torsten 1873 ½ ½ 0.43
6 7 Wagner,Hermann 1873 7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 0 1 0.55
7 10 Anschau,Thomas 1667 6 Frambach,Klaus 1801 ½ ½ 0.32
8 11 Raddatz,Gerd 1701 8 Theuer,Gerd 1697 1 0 0.51

 

4 9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1798 3 SK Landau   III 1856 3 5 4.18
1 2 Rölle,Philipp 2036 3 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2098 ½ ½ 0.41
2 3 Musiolik,David 2046 4 Grenz,Tobias 1851 0 1 0.75
3 4 Diesterweg,Ulli 1932 5 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2013 ½ ½ 0.39
4 8 Lange,Bernd 1765 8 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 ½ ½ 0.47
5 9 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1698 9 Böttcher,Fabian 1822 0 1 0.33
6 11 Lang,Bernd 1762 10 Winter,Julian 1598 1 0 0.72
7 12 Lesmeister,Martin 1470 11 Schubert,Matthias 1824 ½ ½ 0.11
8 13 Agne,Günter 1675 12 Maier,Christian 0 1 1.00

 

5 1 SC Schifferstadt 1858 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 2172 1.22
1 1 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2156 3 Sarakauskas,Gediminas 2397 0 1 0.20
2 2 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 6 Berend,Fred 2374 0 1 0.03
3 4 Holz,Christoph 2025 7 Berend,Elvira 2290 0 1 0.18
4 5 Teuffer,Andreas 1893 13 Krämer,Enrico 2180 ½ ½ 0.16
5 8 Pelt,Alexander 1997 14 Flierl,Pascal 2137 0 1 0.31
6 9 Meinhardt,Roland 1704 16 Theel,Thomas 2024 0 1 0.13
7 10 Turner,Paul 1668 15 Prestel,Oliver 2091 0 1 0.07
8 11 Kovac,Laura 1572 17 Gellendin,Ingo 1881 1 0 0.14


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 2171 10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1886 5 2 6.65
1 5 Sredojevic,Ivan 2313 2 Ortinau,Helmut 2050 1 0 0.82
2 7 Berend,Elvira 2290 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 - - k 0.81
3 6 Berend,Fred 2374 3 Diehl,Klaus 1942 1 0 0 0.94
4 14 Flierl,Pascal 2137 4 Woll,Arno 1786 1 0 0.89
5 12 Commercon,Simon 2258 5 Rein,Daniel 1903 1 0 0.89
6 16 Theel,Thomas 2024 7 Müller,Michael 1876 0 1 0.70
7 15 Prestel,Oliver 2091 8 Yeganyan,Artur 1843 1 0 0.81
8 17 Gellendin,Ingo 1881 10 Wolf,Harald 1652 1 0 0.79

 

2 3 SK Landau   III 1807 1 SC Schifferstadt 1864 3.47
1 5 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2013 2 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 1 0 0.71
2 4 Grenz,Tobias 1851 3 Senk,Christian 2115 ½ ½ 0.18
3 8 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 4 Holz,Christoph 2025 1 0 0.20
4 6 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1862 6 Biedinger,Christian 1811 1 0 0.57
5 9 Böttcher,Fabian 1822 8 Pelt,Alexander 1997 0 1 0.27
6 10 Winter,Julian 1598 12 Mares,Gerhard 1838 0 1 0.20
7 11 Schubert,Matthias 1824 14 Mayer,Bernhard 1699 1 0 0.67
8 13 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1695 11 Kovac,Laura 1572 1 0 0.67

 

3 4 SC 1926 Haßloch 1835 9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1864 3 5 3.72
1 1 Hackel,Mario 2278 2 Rölle,Philipp 2036 1 0 0.80
2 3 Elbel,Sandro 1850 4 Diesterweg,Ulli 1932 ½ ½ 0.39
3 4 Rykeit,Torsten 1873 5 Hofmann,Christian 1895 ½ ½ 0.47
4 5 Scholz,Philipp 1900 6 Koch,Max 1890 0 1 0.52
5 7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 7 Schneider,Tobias 1928 0 1 0.37
6 6 Frambach,Klaus 1801 9 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1698 ½ ½ 0.64
7 10 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1445 15 Mader,Lena 1774 ½ ½ 0.12
8 8 Theuer,Gerd 1697 11 Lang,Bernd 1762 0 1 0.41

 

4 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1947 8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1922 4.26
1 3 Villing,Dieter 2057 2 Müller,Markus 2131 ½ ½ 0.40
2 4 Kelchner,Hans 2028 3 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 0 1 0.52
3 5 Wetzel,Gerhard 1918 4 Diehl,Holger 1986 1 0 0.40
4 6 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1946 5 Göttel,Tobias 1918 0 1 0.54
5 7 Murseli,Ujup 1892 6 Schliedermann,Mario 1923 1 0 0.46
6 8 Krieger,Hermann 1984 8 Bayer,Roman 1829 1 0 0.71
7 9 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1867 7 Wagner,Hermann 1873 1 0 0.49
8 11 Derlich,Manfred 1885 11 Raddatz,Gerd 1701 0 1 0.74

 

5 6 SK Zweibrücken 1857 7 SC 1975 Bann 1847 3.86
1 1 Heidenreich,Matthias 2200 1 Sievers,Andy 2071 1 0 0.68
2 3 Klug,Christian 1842 7 Bold,Andre 1994 ½ ½ 0.30
3 4 Henkel,Ralf 1896 8 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 0 1 0.39
4 5 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1889 9 Kern,Björn 1952 ½ ½ 0.41
5 6 Kuwatli,Ammar 1870 10 Leis,Adalbert 1900 0 1 0.46
6 7 Bischoff,Nico 1773 11 Schaum,Michael 1922 0 1 0.30
7 8 Horn,Heinrich 1759 12 Atento,Emanuel 1870 ½ ½ 0.35
8 9 Golunski,Dariusz 1624 14 Friedhoff,Mirco 1093 1 0 0.97


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1901 7 SC 1975 Bann 1951 3.46
1 2 Ortinau,Helmut 2050 1 Sievers,Andy 2071 0 1 0.47
2 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 2 Böhm,Martin 2170 0 1 0.32
3 3 Diehl,Klaus 1942 7 Bold,Andre 1994 ½ ½ 0.43
4 4 Woll,Arno 1786 8 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 0 1 0.25
5 5 Rein,Daniel 1903 9 Kern,Björn 1952 0 1 0.43
6 7 Müller,Michael 1876 10 Leis,Adalbert 1900 1 0 0.47
7 8 Yeganyan,Artur 1843 11 Schaum,Michael 1922 0 1 0.39
8 11 Ebelshäuser,Paul 1769 15 Scherer,Josua 1621 1 0 0.70

 

2 8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1983 6 SK Zweibrücken 1792 7 1 5.95
1 2 Müller,Markus 2131 3 Klug,Christian 1842 1 0 0.84
2 1 Weller,Manuel 2194 4 Henkel,Ralf 1896 1 0 0.85
3 3 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 5 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1889 1 0 0.67
4 4 Diehl,Holger 1986 6 Kuwatli,Ammar 1870 ½ ½ 0.66
5 5 Göttel,Tobias 1918 7 Bischoff,Nico 1773 ½ ½ 0.70
6 6 Schliedermann,Mario 1923 8 Horn,Heinrich 1759 1 0 0.72
7 8 Bayer,Roman 1829 9 Golunski,Dariusz 1624 1 0 0.76
8 7 Wagner,Hermann 1873 10 Galjan,Reiner 1679 1 0 0.75

 

3 9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1879 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1949 4
1 2 Rölle,Philipp 2036 2 Kemper,Yannick 1895 0 1 0.69
2 3 Musiolik,David 2046 3 Villing,Dieter 2057 1 0 0.48
3 5 Hofmann,Christian 1895 4 Kelchner,Hans 2028 0 1 0.32
4 6 Koch,Max 1890 5 Wetzel,Gerhard 1918 1 0 0.46
5 7 Schneider,Tobias 1928 7 Murseli,Ujup 1892 0 1 0.55
6 8 Lange,Bernd 1765 8 Krieger,Hermann 1984 ½ ½ 0.22
7 9 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1698 9 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1867 ½ ½ 0.28
8 15 Mader,Lena 1774 10 Misini,Burhanudin ½ ½ 1.00

 

4 1 SC Schifferstadt 1976 4 SC 1926 Haßloch 1891 4.81
1 1 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2156 1 Hackel,Mario 2278 ½ ½ 0.33
2 2 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 2 Paul,Alexander 1839 + - k 0.52
3 3 Senk,Christian 2115 3 Elbel,Sandro 1850 1 0 0.82
4 4 Holz,Christoph 2025 4 Rykeit,Torsten 1873 1 0 0.70
5 5 Teuffer,Andreas 1893 5 Scholz,Philipp 1900 ½ ½ 0.49
6 6 Biedinger,Christian 1811 7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 ½ ½ 0.46
7 7 Göbel,Christoph 1960 9 Theobald,Heiko 1857 1 0 0.64
8 8 Pelt,Alexander 1997 8 Theuer,Gerd 1697 0 1 0.85

 

5 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 2163 3 SK Landau   III 1810 8 0 6.96
1 2 Bratanov,Zsivko 2422 5 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2013 1 0 0.92
2 12 Commercon,Simon 2258 4 Grenz,Tobias 1851 1 0 0.92
3 5 Sredojevic,Ivan 2313 8 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 1 0 0.97
4 14 Flierl,Pascal 2137 6 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1862 1 0 0.83
5 13 Krämer,Enrico 2180 9 Böttcher,Fabian 1822 1 0 0.90
6 15 Prestel,Oliver 2091 10 Winter,Julian 1598 1 0 0.96
7 16 Theel,Thomas 2024 14 Rapp,Meinrad 1757 1 0 0.83
8 17 Gellendin,Ingo 1881 15 Koch,Frank 1789 1 0 0.63


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 3 SK Landau   III 1770 10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1781 4 4 3.84
1 5 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2013 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 ½ ½ 0.46
2 4 Grenz,Tobias 1851 2 Ortinau,Helmut 2050 0 1 0.24
3 8 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 3 Diehl,Klaus 1942 0 1 0.29
4 6 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1862 4 Woll,Arno 1786 + - k 0.61
5 10 Winter,Julian 1598 8 Yeganyan,Artur 1843 0 1 0.19
6 9 Böttcher,Fabian 1822 13 Raaphorst,Jan 1653 1 0 0.72
7 16 Jauernig,Volker 1439 14 Mkrtchyan,Harutyun 1474 ½ ½ 0.45
8 15 Koch,Frank 1789 15 Mkrtchyan,Edgar 1459 1 0 0.88

 

2 4 SC 1926 Haßloch 1884 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 2166 1 7 1.44
1 1 Hackel,Mario 2278 6 Berend,Fred 2374 1 0 0.37
2 2 Paul,Alexander 1839 5 Sredojevic,Ivan 2313 0 1 0.05
3 3 Elbel,Sandro 1850 7 Berend,Elvira 2290 0 1 0.06
4 4 Rykeit,Torsten 1873 14 Flierl,Pascal 2137 0 1 0.18
5 5 Scholz,Philipp 1900 13 Krämer,Enrico 2180 0 1 0.16
6 6 Frambach,Klaus 1801 15 Prestel,Oliver 2091 0 1 0.15
7 7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 18 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 0 1 0.21
8 8 Theuer,Gerd 1697 17 Gellendin,Ingo 1881 0 1 0.26

 

3 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1966 1 SC Schifferstadt 1976 3 5 3.43
1 1 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2098 1 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2156 0 1 0.42
2 2 Kemper,Yannick 1895 2 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 1 0 0.56
3 4 Kelchner,Hans 2028 3 Senk,Christian 2115 ½ ½ 0.38
4 5 Wetzel,Gerhard 1918 4 Holz,Christoph 2025 0 1 0.35
5 6 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1946 5 Teuffer,Andreas 1893 0 1 0.58
6 7 Murseli,Ujup 1892 6 Biedinger,Christian 1811 0 1 0.61
7 8 Krieger,Hermann 1984 7 Göbel,Christoph 1960 ½ ½ 0.53
8 10 Misini,Burhanudin 8 Pelt,Alexander 1997 1 0 0.00

 

4 6 SK Zweibrücken 1772 9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1863 4 4 3.01
1 3 Klug,Christian 1842 2 Rölle,Philipp 2036 - + k 0.25
2 4 Henkel,Ralf 1896 3 Musiolik,David 2046 1 0 0.30
3 5 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1889 4 Diesterweg,Ulli 1932 ½ ½ 0.44
4 6 Kuwatli,Ammar 1870 5 Hofmann,Christian 1895 1 0 0.46
5 7 Bischoff,Nico 1773 7 Schneider,Tobias 1928 0 1 0.29
6 8 Horn,Heinrich 1759 8 Lange,Bernd 1765 ½ ½ 0.49
7 10 Galjan,Reiner 1679 9 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1698 0 1 0.47
8 12 Frühsorger,Jakob 1464 16 Frei,Horst 1601 1 0 0.31

 

5 7 SC 1975 Bann 2112 8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1983 6 2 5.17
1 1 Sievers,Andy 2071 1 Weller,Manuel 2194 1 0 0.33
2 2 Böhm,Martin 2170 2 Müller,Markus 2131 0 1 0.56
3 4 Nun,Jiri 2256 3 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 1 0 0.80
4 5 Dolezal,Radoslav 2382 4 Diehl,Holger 1986 1 0 0.92
5 6 Mozny,Milos 2273 5 Göttel,Tobias 1918 1 0 0.89
6 8 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 6 Schliedermann,Mario 1923 1 0 0.57
7 10 Leis,Adalbert 1900 7 Wagner,Hermann 1873 ½ ½ 0.54
8 12 Atento,Emanuel 1870 8 Bayer,Roman 1829 ½ ½ 0.56


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1909 8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1983 3.23
1 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 2 Müller,Markus 2131 ½ ½ 0.37
2 3 Diehl,Klaus 1942 1 Weller,Manuel 2194 ½ ½ 0.19
3 2 Ortinau,Helmut 2050 3 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 0 1 0.55
4 4 Woll,Arno 1786 4 Diehl,Holger 1986 0 1 0.24
5 5 Rein,Daniel 1903 5 Göttel,Tobias 1918 0 1 0.48
6 6 Mohammed,Amin 1906 6 Schliedermann,Mario 1923 ½ ½ 0.47
7 11 Ebelshäuser,Paul 1769 7 Wagner,Hermann 1873 0 1 0.36
8 7 Müller,Michael 1876 8 Bayer,Roman 1829 1 0 0.57

 

2 9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1921 7 SC 1975 Bann 1982 3.34
1 2 Rölle,Philipp 2036 1 Sievers,Andy 2071 1 0 0.45
2 3 Musiolik,David 2046 2 Böhm,Martin 2170 0 1 0.33
3 5 Hofmann,Christian 1895 7 Bold,Andre 1994 ½ ½ 0.36
4 6 Koch,Max 1890 8 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 0 1 0.38
5 7 Schneider,Tobias 1928 9 Kern,Björn 1952 0 1 0.47
6 8 Lange,Bernd 1765 10 Leis,Adalbert 1900 ½ ½ 0.32
7 11 Lang,Bernd 1762 11 Schaum,Michael 1922 ½ ½ 0.29
8 10 Zorn,Frank 2049 12 Atento,Emanuel 1870 1 0 0.74

 

3 1 SC Schifferstadt 1976 6 SK Zweibrücken 1781 5.81
1 1 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2156 3 Klug,Christian 1842 1 0 0.86
2 2 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 4 Henkel,Ralf 1896 0 1 0.44
3 3 Senk,Christian 2115 5 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1889 1 0 0.79
4 4 Holz,Christoph 2025 6 Kuwatli,Ammar 1870 1 0 0.71
5 5 Teuffer,Andreas 1893 7 Bischoff,Nico 1773 ½ ½ 0.66
6 6 Biedinger,Christian 1811 8 Horn,Heinrich 1759 1 0 0.57
7 7 Göbel,Christoph 1960 10 Galjan,Reiner 1679 1 0 0.84
8 8 Pelt,Alexander 1997 13 Höh,Jonas 1542 0 1 0.94

 

4 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 2226 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1977 6 2 6.35
1 3 Sarakauskas,Gediminas 2397 1 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2098 ½ ½ 0.85
2 5 Sredojevic,Ivan 2313 2 Kemper,Yannick 1895 1 0 0.93
3 7 Berend,Elvira 2290 3 Villing,Dieter 2057 1 0 0.79
4 6 Berend,Fred 2374 4 Kelchner,Hans 2028 1 0 0.89
5 14 Flierl,Pascal 2137 5 Wetzel,Gerhard 1918 ½ ½ 0.78
6 13 Krämer,Enrico 2180 6 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1946 1 0 0.79
7 15 Prestel,Oliver 2091 7 Murseli,Ujup 1892 1 0 0.76
8 16 Theel,Thomas 2024 8 Krieger,Hermann 1984 0 1 0.56

 

5 3 SK Landau   III 1853 4 SC 1926 Haßloch 1833 2 6 4.22
1 3 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2098 1 Hackel,Mario 2278 0 1 0.26
2 5 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2013 3 Elbel,Sandro 1850 0 1 0.72
3 4 Grenz,Tobias 1851 5 Scholz,Philipp 1900 0 1 0.43
4 7 Morio,Estelle 1788 7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 0 1 0.43
5 6 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1862 6 Frambach,Klaus 1801 ½ ½ 0.59
6 8 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 8 Theuer,Gerd 1697 1 0 0.63
7 9 Böttcher,Fabian 1822 9 Theobald,Heiko 1857 ½ ½ 0.45
8 10 Winter,Julian 1598 10 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1445 0 1 0.71


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 4 SC 1926 Haßloch 1887 10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1886 3.97
1 1 Hackel,Mario 2278 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 1 0 0.80
2 3 Elbel,Sandro 1850 2 Ortinau,Helmut 2050 0 1 0.24
3 5 Scholz,Philipp 1900 3 Diehl,Klaus 1942 ½ ½ 0.44
4 4 Rykeit,Torsten 1873 4 Woll,Arno 1786 + - k 0.62
5 7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 5 Rein,Daniel 1903 0 1 0.41
6 6 Frambach,Klaus 1801 8 Yeganyan,Artur 1843 ½ ½ 0.44
7 8 Theuer,Gerd 1697 7 Müller,Michael 1876 0 1 0.26
8 9 Theobald,Heiko 1857 13 Raaphorst,Jan 1653 ½ ½ 0.76

 

2 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1982 3 SK Landau   III 1767 7 1 5.9
1 1 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2098 4 Grenz,Tobias 1851 1 0 0.81
2 3 Villing,Dieter 2057 8 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 1 0 0.83
3 4 Kelchner,Hans 2028 6 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1862 1 0 0.72
4 6 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1946 9 Böttcher,Fabian 1822 1 0 0.67
5 7 Murseli,Ujup 1892 10 Winter,Julian 1598 ½ ½ 0.85
6 8 Krieger,Hermann 1984 17 Weindel,Joshua 1756 ½ ½ 0.79
7 9 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1867 13 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1695 1 0 0.73
8 10 Misini,Burhanudin 12 Maier,Christian 1 0 0.50

 

3 6 SK Zweibrücken 1814 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 2159 1 7 1.01
1 2 Callam,Hannes 2148 6 Berend,Fred 2374 - + k 0.21
2 3 Klug,Christian 1842 7 Berend,Elvira 2290 - + k 0.06
3 4 Henkel,Ralf 1896 12 Commercon,Simon 2258 0 1 0.10
4 6 Kuwatli,Ammar 1870 14 Flierl,Pascal 2137 0 1 0.17
5 7 Bischoff,Nico 1773 13 Krämer,Enrico 2180 0 1 0.08
6 8 Horn,Heinrich 1759 15 Prestel,Oliver 2091 0 1 0.12
7 10 Galjan,Reiner 1679 17 Gellendin,Ingo 1881 0 1 0.24
8 13 Höh,Jonas 1542 18 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 1 0 0.03

 

4 7 SC 1975 Bann 1982 1 SC Schifferstadt 1928 4.58
1 1 Sievers,Andy 2071 2 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 0 1 0.78
2 2 Böhm,Martin 2170 3 Senk,Christian 2115 ½ ½ 0.58
3 7 Bold,Andre 1994 4 Holz,Christoph 2025 0 1 0.46
4 8 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 5 Teuffer,Andreas 1893 1 0 0.61
5 9 Kern,Björn 1952 6 Biedinger,Christian 1811 0 1 0.69
6 10 Leis,Adalbert 1900 7 Göbel,Christoph 1960 ½ ½ 0.42
7 11 Schaum,Michael 1922 8 Pelt,Alexander 1997 0 1 0.40
8 12 Atento,Emanuel 1870 13 Mayer,Alexander 1769 ½ ½ 0.64

 

5 8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1983 9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1913 4.73
1 1 Weller,Manuel 2194 2 Rölle,Philipp 2036 1 0 0.71
2 3 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 3 Musiolik,David 2046 1 0 0.45
3 2 Müller,Markus 2131 5 Hofmann,Christian 1895 1 0 0.80
4 4 Diehl,Holger 1986 6 Koch,Max 1890 1 0 0.63
5 5 Göttel,Tobias 1918 7 Schneider,Tobias 1928 ½ ½ 0.48
6 6 Schliedermann,Mario 1923 8 Lange,Bernd 1765 ½ ½ 0.71
7 8 Bayer,Roman 1829 10 Zorn,Frank 2049 1 0 0.22
8 7 Wagner,Hermann 1873 9 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1698 ½ ½ 0.73


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1918 9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1924 3.92
1 2 Ortinau,Helmut 2050 1 Schramenko,Andreas 2132 0 1 0.39
2 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 2 Rölle,Philipp 2036 0 1 0.50
3 3 Diehl,Klaus 1942 3 Musiolik,David 2046 ½ ½ 0.36
4 4 Woll,Arno 1786 4 Diesterweg,Ulli 1932 ½ ½ 0.30
5 5 Rein,Daniel 1903 5 Hofmann,Christian 1895 1 0 0.51
6 6 Mohammed,Amin 1906 6 Koch,Max 1890 0 1 0.52
7 8 Yeganyan,Artur 1843 8 Lange,Bernd 1765 1 0 0.61
8 7 Müller,Michael 1876 9 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1698 ½ ½ 0.73

 

2 1 SC Schifferstadt 1953 8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1930 4.27
1 1 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2156 1 Weller,Manuel 2194 0 1 0.45
2 2 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 3 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 ½ ½ 0.29
3 3 Senk,Christian 2115 4 Diehl,Holger 1986 ½ ½ 0.68
4 5 Teuffer,Andreas 1893 5 Göttel,Tobias 1918 0 1 0.46
5 6 Biedinger,Christian 1811 6 Schliedermann,Mario 1923 ½ ½ 0.35
6 7 Göbel,Christoph 1960 8 Bayer,Roman 1829 1 0 0.68
7 8 Pelt,Alexander 1997 7 Wagner,Hermann 1873 ½ ½ 0.67
8 12 Mares,Gerhard 1838 11 Raddatz,Gerd 1701 ½ ½ 0.69

 

3 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 2200 7 SC 1975 Bann 1913 ½ 6.66
1 2 Bratanov,Zsivko 2422 1 Sievers,Andy 2071 ½ ½ 0.89
2 3 Sarakauskas,Gediminas 2397 7 Bold,Andre 1994 1 0 0.92
3 5 Sredojevic,Ivan 2313 8 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 1 0 0.88
4 10 Farmani Anosheh,Armin 2293 9 Kern,Björn 1952 1 0 0.88
5 13 Krämer,Enrico 2180 10 Leis,Adalbert 1900 1 0 0.84
6 15 Prestel,Oliver 2091 11 Schaum,Michael 1922 1 0 0.72
7 16 Theel,Thomas 2024 12 Atento,Emanuel 1870 1 0 0.71
8 17 Gellendin,Ingo 1881 15 Scherer,Josua 1621 1 0 0.82

 

4 3 SK Landau   III 1934 6 SK Zweibrücken 1722 5 3 5.72
1 3 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2098 1 Heidenreich,Matthias 2200 ½ ½ 0.36
2 4 Grenz,Tobias 1851 4 Henkel,Ralf 1896 1 0 0.44
3 5 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2013 8 Horn,Heinrich 1759 ½ ½ 0.81
4 6 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1862 9 Golunski,Dariusz 1624 ½ ½ 0.80
5 8 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 10 Galjan,Reiner 1679 ½ ½ 0.65
6 9 Böttcher,Fabian 1822 11 Peetz,Katharina,Dr. 1609 1 0 0.77
7 18 Leuranguer,Yannick 2212 13 Höh,Jonas 1542 0 1 0.99
8 11 Schubert,Matthias 1824 12 Frühsorger,Jakob 1464 1 0 0.90

 

5 4 SC 1926 Haßloch 1868 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1896 3.68
1 1 Hackel,Mario 2278 1 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2098 0 1 0.74
2 4 Rykeit,Torsten 1873 2 Kemper,Yannick 1895 0 1 0.47
3 3 Elbel,Sandro 1850 5 Wetzel,Gerhard 1918 1 0 0.40
4 5 Scholz,Philipp 1900 6 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1946 1 0 0.43
5 7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 7 Murseli,Ujup 1892 1 0 0.42
6 8 Theuer,Gerd 1697 8 Krieger,Hermann 1984 0 1 0.16
7 11 Beyer,Harald 1649 11 Derlich,Manfred 1885 0 1 0.20
8 9 Theobald,Heiko 1857 12 Kissel,Ralf 1548 ½ ½ 0.86


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1974 10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1909 4.68
1 1 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2098 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 1 0 0.58
2 2 Kemper,Yannick 1895 2 Ortinau,Helmut 2050 ½ ½ 0.29
3 3 Villing,Dieter 2057 3 Diehl,Klaus 1942 1 0 0.66
4 4 Kelchner,Hans 2028 4 Woll,Arno 1786 1 0 0.80
5 5 Wetzel,Gerhard 1918 5 Rein,Daniel 1903 ½ ½ 0.52
6 6 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1946 8 Yeganyan,Artur 1843 1 0 0.64
7 8 Krieger,Hermann 1984 6 Mohammed,Amin 1906 ½ ½ 0.61
8 9 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1867 16 Marhöfer,Daniel 1807 1 0 0.58

 

2 6 SK Zweibrücken 1741 4 SC 1926 Haßloch 1884 2.59
1 4 Henkel,Ralf 1896 1 Hackel,Mario 2278 0 1 0.09
2 5 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1889 2 Paul,Alexander 1839 + - k 0.57
3 7 Bischoff,Nico 1773 3 Elbel,Sandro 1850 1 0 0.39
4 8 Horn,Heinrich 1759 5 Scholz,Philipp 1900 ½ ½ 0.31
5 10 Galjan,Reiner 1679 4 Rykeit,Torsten 1873 ½ ½ 0.25
6 9 Golunski,Dariusz 1624 7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 0 1 0.23
7 11 Peetz,Katharina,Dr. 1609 6 Frambach,Klaus 1801 ½ ½ 0.25
8 14 Knerr,Sebastian 1698 8 Theuer,Gerd 1697 0 1 0.50

 

3 7 SC 1975 Bann 1872 3 SK Landau   III 1627 6 2 6.14
1 2 Böhm,Martin 2170 4 Grenz,Tobias 1851 ½ ½ 0.87
2 7 Bold,Andre 1994 8 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 1 0 0.77
3 8 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 9 Böttcher,Fabian 1822 1 0 0.70
4 9 Kern,Björn 1952 10 Winter,Julian 1598 1 0 0.89
5 10 Leis,Adalbert 1900 11 Schubert,Matthias 1824 0 1 0.61
6 11 Schaum,Michael 1922 16 Jauernig,Volker 1439 1 0 0.95
7 12 Atento,Emanuel 1870 19 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1432 ½ ½ 0.94
8 16 Schneble,Milan 1194 20 Jensen,Hannes 1258 + - k 0.41

 

4 8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1710 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 2074 2.02
1 3 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 5 Sredojevic,Ivan 2313 0 1 0.15
2 2 Müller,Markus 2131 8 Horvath,Tamas 2328 ½ ½ 0.24
3 8 Bayer,Roman 1829 9 Horvath,Sandor 0 1 1.00
4 6 Schliedermann,Mario 1923 15 Prestel,Oliver 2091 1 0 0.28
5 12 Spieleder,Alexander 1354 16 Theel,Thomas 2024 0 1 0.01
6 10 Anschau,Thomas 1667 17 Gellendin,Ingo 1881 0 1 0.23
7 13 Scharley,Thomas 1470 19 Kunz,Thorsten 1820 0 1 0.11
8 14 Morgenstern,Michael 1295 18 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 0 1 0.00

 

5 9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1945 1 SC Schifferstadt 1829 4 4 5.16
1 1 Schramenko,Andreas 2132 3 Senk,Christian 2115 ½ ½ 0.53
2 2 Rölle,Philipp 2036 2 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 + - k 0.74
3 3 Musiolik,David 2046 4 Holz,Christoph 2025 - + k 0.53
4 4 Diesterweg,Ulli 1932 6 Biedinger,Christian 1811 ½ ½ 0.67
5 5 Hofmann,Christian 1895 7 Göbel,Christoph 1960 ½ ½ 0.41
6 6 Koch,Max 1890 14 Mayer,Bernhard 1699 ½ ½ 0.75
7 7 Schneider,Tobias 1928 11 Kovac,Laura 1572 ½ ½ 0.89
8 9 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1698 15 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1596 ½ ½ 0.64


9. Runde   Spieltag: 29.04.2018        ZE in :  Mundenheimer Straße 220, 67071 Ludwigshafen 

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 1 SC Schifferstadt 1956 10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1866 5 3 4.9
1 1 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2156 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 0 1 0.66
2 2 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 5 Rein,Daniel 1903 1 0 0.43
3 3 Senk,Christian 2115 4 Woll,Arno 1786 ½ ½ 0.88
4 4 Holz,Christoph 2025 6 Mohammed,Amin 1906 1 0 0.66
5 5 Teuffer,Andreas 1893 7 Müller,Michael 1876 1 0 0.53
6 6 Biedinger,Christian 1811 8 Yeganyan,Artur 1843 0 1 0.45
7 7 Göbel,Christoph 1960 17 Schaefer,Michael 1772 1 0 0.75
8 12 Mares,Gerhard 1838 16 Marhöfer,Daniel 1807 ½ ½ 0.54

 

2 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 2186 9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1780 7 1 6.59
1 5 Sredojevic,Ivan 2313 2 Rölle,Philipp 2036 1 0 0.83
2 6 Berend,Fred 2374 6 Koch,Max 1890 ½ ½ 0.96
3 7 Berend,Elvira 2290 5 Hofmann,Christian 1895 1 0 0.92
4 8 Horvath,Tamas 2328 7 Schneider,Tobias 1928 1 0 0.92
5 9 Horvath,Sandor 8 Lange,Bernd 1765 1 0 0.00
6 15 Prestel,Oliver 2091 17 Pletsch,Katharina 1463 1 0 0.99
7 16 Theel,Thomas 2024 18 Hamberger,Peter 1481 ½ ½ 0.97
8 17 Gellendin,Ingo 1881 + - k 1.00

 

3 3 SK Landau   III 1873 8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1906 5 3 3.62
1 3 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2098 1 Weller,Manuel 2194 0 1 0.37
2 5 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2013 2 Müller,Markus 2131 ½ ½ 0.34
3 4 Grenz,Tobias 1851 3 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 1 0 0.29
4 6 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1862 4 Diehl,Holger 1986 1 0 0.33
5 8 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 6 Schliedermann,Mario 1923 0 1 0.32
6 11 Schubert,Matthias 1824 8 Bayer,Roman 1829 ½ ½ 0.49
7 15 Koch,Frank 1789 15 Staab,Sascha 1566 1 0 0.78
8 17 Weindel,Joshua 1756 16 Joniks,Paul 1610 1 0 0.70

 

4 4 SC 1926 Haßloch 1884 7 SC 1975 Bann 1982 3 5 2.99
1 1 Hackel,Mario 2278 1 Sievers,Andy 2071 - + k 0.77
2 3 Elbel,Sandro 1850 2 Böhm,Martin 2170 ½ ½ 0.13
3 2 Paul,Alexander 1839 8 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 - + k 0.32
4 5 Scholz,Philipp 1900 7 Bold,Andre 1994 ½ ½ 0.37
5 4 Rykeit,Torsten 1873 9 Kern,Björn 1952 ½ ½ 0.39
6 6 Frambach,Klaus 1801 10 Leis,Adalbert 1900 0 1 0.36
7 7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 11 Schaum,Michael 1922 ½ ½ 0.38
8 8 Theuer,Gerd 1697 12 Atento,Emanuel 1870 1 0 0.27

 

5 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1879 6 SK Zweibrücken 1712 4.69
1 1 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2098 4 Henkel,Ralf 1896 ½ ½ 0.76
2 6 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1946 5 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1889 ½ ½ 0.58
3 7 Murseli,Ujup 1892 7 Bischoff,Nico 1773 0 1 0.66
4 8 Krieger,Hermann 1984 8 Horn,Heinrich 1759 1 0 0.79
5 9 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1867 9 Golunski,Dariusz 1624 1 0 0.80
6 13 Keßler,Thomas 1817 10 Galjan,Reiner 1679 1 0 0.69
7 12 Kissel,Ralf 1548 11 Peetz,Katharina,Dr. 1609 ½ ½ 0.41
8 14 Gajic,Nikola 12 Frühsorger,Jakob 1464 1 0 0.00