PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1918 6 SK Zweibrücken 1792 5.34
1 2 Ortinau,Helmut 2050 3 Klug,Christian 1842 ½ ½ 0.77
2 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 4 Henkel,Ralf 1896 0 1 0.69
3 3 Diehl,Klaus 1942 5 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1889 0 1 0.58
4 4 Woll,Arno 1786 6 Kuwatli,Ammar 1870 0 1 0.38
5 5 Rein,Daniel 1903 7 Bischoff,Nico 1773 ½ ½ 0.68
6 6 Mohammed,Amin 1906 8 Horn,Heinrich 1759 0 1 0.70
7 8 Yeganyan,Artur 1843 9 Golunski,Dariusz 1624 ½ ½ 0.78
8 7 Müller,Michael 1876 10 Galjan,Reiner 1679 1 0 0.76

 

2 7 SC 1975 Bann 1944 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1956 3 5 3.85
1 1 Sievers,Andy 2071 1 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2098 ½ ½ 0.46
2 7 Bold,Andre 1994 2 Kemper,Yannick 1895 0 1 0.64
3 8 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 4 Kelchner,Hans 2028 0 1 0.42
4 9 Kern,Björn 1952 5 Wetzel,Gerhard 1918 ½ ½ 0.55
5 10 Leis,Adalbert 1900 6 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1946 ½ ½ 0.43
6 11 Schaum,Michael 1922 7 Murseli,Ujup 1892 + - k 0.54
7 12 Atento,Emanuel 1870 8 Krieger,Hermann 1984 ½ ½ 0.34
8 13 Wintergerst,Johannes 1867 11 Derlich,Manfred 1885 0 1 0.47

 

3 8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1897 4 SC 1926 Haßloch 1884 4.1
1 3 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 1 Hackel,Mario 2278 0 1 0.18
2 1 Weller,Manuel 2194 2 Paul,Alexander 1839 + - k 0.89
3 5 Göttel,Tobias 1918 3 Elbel,Sandro 1850 ½ ½ 0.60
4 4 Diehl,Holger 1986 5 Scholz,Philipp 1900 0 1 0.62
5 9 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1823 4 Rykeit,Torsten 1873 ½ ½ 0.43
6 7 Wagner,Hermann 1873 7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 0 1 0.55
7 10 Anschau,Thomas 1667 6 Frambach,Klaus 1801 ½ ½ 0.32
8 11 Raddatz,Gerd 1701 8 Theuer,Gerd 1697 1 0 0.51

 

4 9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1798 3 SK Landau   III 1856 3 5 4.18
1 2 Rölle,Philipp 2036 3 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2098 ½ ½ 0.41
2 3 Musiolik,David 2046 4 Grenz,Tobias 1851 0 1 0.75
3 4 Diesterweg,Ulli 1932 5 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2013 ½ ½ 0.39
4 8 Lange,Bernd 1765 8 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 ½ ½ 0.47
5 9 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1698 9 Böttcher,Fabian 1822 0 1 0.33
6 11 Lang,Bernd 1762 10 Winter,Julian 1598 1 0 0.72
7 12 Lesmeister,Martin 1470 11 Schubert,Matthias 1824 ½ ½ 0.11
8 13 Agne,Günter 1675 12 Maier,Christian 0 1 1.00

 

5 1 SC Schifferstadt 1858 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 2172 1.22
1 1 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2156 3 Sarakauskas,Gediminas 2397 0 1 0.20
2 2 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 6 Berend,Fred 2374 0 1 0.03
3 4 Holz,Christoph 2025 7 Berend,Elvira 2290 0 1 0.18
4 5 Teuffer,Andreas 1893 13 Krämer,Enrico 2180 ½ ½ 0.16
5 8 Pelt,Alexander 1997 14 Flierl,Pascal 2137 0 1 0.31
6 9 Meinhardt,Roland 1704 16 Theel,Thomas 2024 0 1 0.13
7 10 Turner,Paul 1668 15 Prestel,Oliver 2091 0 1 0.07
8 11 Kovac,Laura 1572 17 Gellendin,Ingo 1881 1 0 0.14