PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1918 9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1924 3.92
1 2 Ortinau,Helmut 2050 1 Schramenko,Andreas 2132 0 1 0.39
2 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 2 Rölle,Philipp 2036 0 1 0.50
3 3 Diehl,Klaus 1942 3 Musiolik,David 2046 ½ ½ 0.36
4 4 Woll,Arno 1786 4 Diesterweg,Ulli 1932 ½ ½ 0.30
5 5 Rein,Daniel 1903 5 Hofmann,Christian 1895 1 0 0.51
6 6 Mohammed,Amin 1906 6 Koch,Max 1890 0 1 0.52
7 8 Yeganyan,Artur 1843 8 Lange,Bernd 1765 1 0 0.61
8 7 Müller,Michael 1876 9 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1698 ½ ½ 0.73

 

2 1 SC Schifferstadt 1953 8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1930 4.27
1 1 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2156 1 Weller,Manuel 2194 0 1 0.45
2 2 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 3 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 ½ ½ 0.29
3 3 Senk,Christian 2115 4 Diehl,Holger 1986 ½ ½ 0.68
4 5 Teuffer,Andreas 1893 5 Göttel,Tobias 1918 0 1 0.46
5 6 Biedinger,Christian 1811 6 Schliedermann,Mario 1923 ½ ½ 0.35
6 7 Göbel,Christoph 1960 8 Bayer,Roman 1829 1 0 0.68
7 8 Pelt,Alexander 1997 7 Wagner,Hermann 1873 ½ ½ 0.67
8 12 Mares,Gerhard 1838 11 Raddatz,Gerd 1701 ½ ½ 0.69

 

3 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 2200 7 SC 1975 Bann 1913 ½ 6.66
1 2 Bratanov,Zsivko 2422 1 Sievers,Andy 2071 ½ ½ 0.89
2 3 Sarakauskas,Gediminas 2397 7 Bold,Andre 1994 1 0 0.92
3 5 Sredojevic,Ivan 2313 8 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 1 0 0.88
4 10 Farmani Anosheh,Armin 2293 9 Kern,Björn 1952 1 0 0.88
5 13 Krämer,Enrico 2180 10 Leis,Adalbert 1900 1 0 0.84
6 15 Prestel,Oliver 2091 11 Schaum,Michael 1922 1 0 0.72
7 16 Theel,Thomas 2024 12 Atento,Emanuel 1870 1 0 0.71
8 17 Gellendin,Ingo 1881 15 Scherer,Josua 1621 1 0 0.82

 

4 3 SK Landau   III 1934 6 SK Zweibrücken 1722 5 3 5.72
1 3 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2098 1 Heidenreich,Matthias 2200 ½ ½ 0.36
2 4 Grenz,Tobias 1851 4 Henkel,Ralf 1896 1 0 0.44
3 5 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2013 8 Horn,Heinrich 1759 ½ ½ 0.81
4 6 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1862 9 Golunski,Dariusz 1624 ½ ½ 0.80
5 8 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 10 Galjan,Reiner 1679 ½ ½ 0.65
6 9 Böttcher,Fabian 1822 11 Peetz,Katharina,Dr. 1609 1 0 0.77
7 18 Leuranguer,Yannick 2212 13 Höh,Jonas 1542 0 1 0.99
8 11 Schubert,Matthias 1824 12 Frühsorger,Jakob 1464 1 0 0.90

 

5 4 SC 1926 Haßloch 1868 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1896 3.68
1 1 Hackel,Mario 2278 1 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2098 0 1 0.74
2 4 Rykeit,Torsten 1873 2 Kemper,Yannick 1895 0 1 0.47
3 3 Elbel,Sandro 1850 5 Wetzel,Gerhard 1918 1 0 0.40
4 5 Scholz,Philipp 1900 6 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1946 1 0 0.43
5 7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 7 Murseli,Ujup 1892 1 0 0.42
6 8 Theuer,Gerd 1697 8 Krieger,Hermann 1984 0 1 0.16
7 11 Beyer,Harald 1649 11 Derlich,Manfred 1885 0 1 0.20
8 9 Theobald,Heiko 1857 12 Kissel,Ralf 1548 ½ ½ 0.86