PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 5 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   II 1974 10 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1909 4.68
1 1 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2098 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 2038 1 0 0.58
2 2 Kemper,Yannick 1895 2 Ortinau,Helmut 2050 ½ ½ 0.29
3 3 Villing,Dieter 2057 3 Diehl,Klaus 1942 1 0 0.66
4 4 Kelchner,Hans 2028 4 Woll,Arno 1786 1 0 0.80
5 5 Wetzel,Gerhard 1918 5 Rein,Daniel 1903 ½ ½ 0.52
6 6 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1946 8 Yeganyan,Artur 1843 1 0 0.64
7 8 Krieger,Hermann 1984 6 Mohammed,Amin 1906 ½ ½ 0.61
8 9 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1867 16 Marhöfer,Daniel 1807 1 0 0.58

 

2 6 SK Zweibrücken 1741 4 SC 1926 Haßloch 1884 2.59
1 4 Henkel,Ralf 1896 1 Hackel,Mario 2278 0 1 0.09
2 5 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1889 2 Paul,Alexander 1839 + - k 0.57
3 7 Bischoff,Nico 1773 3 Elbel,Sandro 1850 1 0 0.39
4 8 Horn,Heinrich 1759 5 Scholz,Philipp 1900 ½ ½ 0.31
5 10 Galjan,Reiner 1679 4 Rykeit,Torsten 1873 ½ ½ 0.25
6 9 Golunski,Dariusz 1624 7 Nunheim,Friedrich 1837 0 1 0.23
7 11 Peetz,Katharina,Dr. 1609 6 Frambach,Klaus 1801 ½ ½ 0.25
8 14 Knerr,Sebastian 1698 8 Theuer,Gerd 1697 0 1 0.50

 

3 7 SC 1975 Bann 1872 3 SK Landau   III 1627 6 2 6.14
1 2 Böhm,Martin 2170 4 Grenz,Tobias 1851 ½ ½ 0.87
2 7 Bold,Andre 1994 8 Kuhn,Daniel 1788 1 0 0.77
3 8 Ohnesorg,Felix 1974 9 Böttcher,Fabian 1822 1 0 0.70
4 9 Kern,Björn 1952 10 Winter,Julian 1598 1 0 0.89
5 10 Leis,Adalbert 1900 11 Schubert,Matthias 1824 0 1 0.61
6 11 Schaum,Michael 1922 16 Jauernig,Volker 1439 1 0 0.95
7 12 Atento,Emanuel 1870 19 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1432 ½ ½ 0.94
8 16 Schneble,Milan 1194 20 Jensen,Hannes 1258 + - k 0.41

 

4 8 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1710 2 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   II 2074 2.02
1 3 Al Helaoy,Majed 2012 5 Sredojevic,Ivan 2313 0 1 0.15
2 2 Müller,Markus 2131 8 Horvath,Tamas 2328 ½ ½ 0.24
3 8 Bayer,Roman 1829 9 Horvath,Sandor 0 1 1.00
4 6 Schliedermann,Mario 1923 15 Prestel,Oliver 2091 1 0 0.28
5 12 Spieleder,Alexander 1354 16 Theel,Thomas 2024 0 1 0.01
6 10 Anschau,Thomas 1667 17 Gellendin,Ingo 1881 0 1 0.23
7 13 Scharley,Thomas 1470 19 Kunz,Thorsten 1820 0 1 0.11
8 14 Morgenstern,Michael 1295 18 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 0 1 0.00

 

5 9 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1945 1 SC Schifferstadt 1829 4 4 5.16
1 1 Schramenko,Andreas 2132 3 Senk,Christian 2115 ½ ½ 0.53
2 2 Rölle,Philipp 2036 2 Faulhaber,Tobias 1852 + - k 0.74
3 3 Musiolik,David 2046 4 Holz,Christoph 2025 - + k 0.53
4 4 Diesterweg,Ulli 1932 6 Biedinger,Christian 1811 ½ ½ 0.67
5 5 Hofmann,Christian 1895 7 Göbel,Christoph 1960 ½ ½ 0.41
6 6 Koch,Max 1890 14 Mayer,Bernhard 1699 ½ ½ 0.75
7 7 Schneider,Tobias 1928 11 Kovac,Laura 1572 ½ ½ 0.89
8 9 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1698 15 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1596 ½ ½ 0.64