PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

9. Runde   Spieltag: 16.03.2014

1 1 SV Worms 1878   III 1710 10 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III + - 8
1 1 Nazarenus,Olaf 2031       + - k 1.00
2 2 Haugner,Jan 1745       + - k 1.00
3 3 Burg,Niclas 1713       + - k 1.00
4 4 Schäffner,Dominik 1664       + - k 1.00
5 6 Hendrich,Daniel 1771       + - k 1.00
6 7 Wiedemann,Jessica 1435       + - k 1.00
7 8 Biebinger,Eva 1617       + - k 1.00
8 9 Friederich,Daniel 1705       + - k 1.00
2 2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1658 9 SC Bad Dürkheim 1447 5 2 5.28
1 3 Thurner,Karl,Dr. 1801 1 Schmidt,Frederik 1760 1 0   0.56
2 4 Fischer,Reinhardt 1635 4 Schwind,Albert,Dr. 1573 ½ ½   0.59
3 5 Cerny,Jan 1723 3 Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 1673 ½ ½   0.57
4 6 Petschick,Claus 1714 6 Lenhardt,Jörn 1499 ½ ½   0.78
5 7 Kissel,Ralf 1552 9 Balzer,Wilfried 1328 ½ ½   0.78
6 12 Larsch,Martin 1735 13 Kintzel,Christoph 849 1 0   1.00
7 11 Köbsel,Martin 1449 14 Grosch,Bernhard   1 0   1.00
8             - - k  
3 3 SK Frankenthal   IV 1741 8 SC Schifferstadt   II 1562 5.73
1 2 Albert,Viktor 1903 3 Mayer,Bernhard 1728 ½ ½   0.73
2 1 Stoica,Vlad 1816 6 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1648 0 1   0.72
3 3 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1738 8 Gutsch,Dieter 1575 1 0   0.72
4 4 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1702 11 Pelt,Alexander 1919 ½ ½   0.22
5 5 Nitzsche,Manuel 1677 17 Kovac,Laura 1454 1 0   0.78
6 6 Münch,Mohammed 1658 14 Faulhaber,Reiner 1426 ½ ½   0.79
7 8 Mäurer,Fabian 1752 15 Kovac,Linda 1442 1 0   0.86
8 7 Fleckenstein,Tobias 1679 18 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1304 - + k 0.91
4 4 Post SV Neustadt   II 1734 7 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1574 7 1 5.59
1 1 Wünsche,Klaus 1830 2 Hanss,Thomas 1733 1 0   0.63
2 2 Sippel,Hans Jürgen 1861 4 Hennrich,Reinhard 1707 ½ ½   0.71
3 3 Dincher,Wolfgang 1759 5 Theuer,Gerd 1637 1 0   0.67
4 5 Schwarz,Dietmar 1712 6 Mangold,Wolfgang 1584 ½ ½   0.67
5 8 Landeck,Gerhard 1603 7 Bailleul,Didier 1495 1 0   0.65
6 10 Paulsen,Eckart 1654 8 Weber,Hans 1626 1 0   0.54
7 9 Hirse,Dirk 1680 9 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1425 1 0   0.81
8 11 Jäger,Erich 1772 13 Mangold,Tanja,Dr. 1385 1 0   0.91
5 5 TSG Mutterstadt   III 1532 6 SC 1997 Lambsheim   II 1608 2.61
1 1 Windecker,Thomas 1614 2 Becker,Gerald 1677 ½ ½   0.41
2 5 Kahl,Mirko 1555 3 Heß,Dieter 1789 0 1   0.21
3 6 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1638 5 Grube,Herbert 1746 0 1   0.35
4 7 Völpel,Daniel 1482 7 Saive,Philipp 1567 0 1   0.38
5 8 Kraus,Hans 1452 8 Wacker,Felix 1502 0 1   0.43
6 10 Weiskopf,Philip 1434 19 Ritter,Christine 1442 ½ ½   0.49
7 11 Schöler,Klaus 1548 11 Wacker,Manfred 1665 ½ ½   0.34
8       20 Appel,Kurt 1479 - + k 0.00