PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1674 10 SC Schifferstadt   III 1527 4 4 5.5
1 1 Zielenski,Horst 1853 2 Kovac,Zoli 1630 1 0 0.78
2 2 Larsch,Alexander 1717 4 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1596 ½ ½ 0.67
3 5 Cerny,Jan 1711 6 Sontowski,Armin 1605 0 1 0.65
4 6 Petschick,Claus 1648 7 Heidemann,Gerd 1600 1 0 0.57
5 7 Zielenski,Norbert 1556 8 Faulhaber,Reiner 1529 ½ ½ 0.54
6 10 Fischer,Reinhardt 1640 10 Stahl,Heinz 1485 0 1 0.71
7 8 Ullrich,Werner 1758 11 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1394 0 1 0.90
8 11 Göcülü,Sinan 1506 12 Faulhaber,Patrick 1375 1 0 0.68

 

2 5 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1433 7 TG Waldsee 1573 4 4 2.78
1 2 Hennrich,Reinhard 1698 2 Schäfer,Uwe 1812 0 1 0.34
2 3 Beyer,Harald 1649 3 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1738 0 1 0.38
3 4 Bailleul,Didier 1560 4 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1690 0 1 0.32
4 7 Weber,Hans 1527 8 Fischer,Jan 1461 ½ ½ 0.59
5 6 Hanss,Thomas 1680 6 Lenz,Michael 1643 ½ ½ 0.55
6 8 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1445 9 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1529 1 0 0.38
7 10 Kiss,Ferenc 896 10 Uhl,Ortwin 1460 1 0 0.02
8 12 Socher,Dean 1009 11 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1247 1 0 0.20

 

3 4 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1539 8 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1542 5 3 4.27
1 2 Klein,Roland 1946 1 Dalchow,Jonas 1714 1 0 0.79
2 3 Klein,Volkmar 1809 3 Röder,Andreas 1557 1 0 0.81
3 4 Schad,Mark 1706 4 Dalchow,Mario 1460 ½ ½ 0.81
4 5 Völpel,Daniel 1570 5 Ritter,Christine 1457 ½ ½ 0.66
5 6 Kaul,Erich 1579 6 Emrich,Franz 1443 1 0 0.68
6 7 Pedljo,Stefan 1343 8 Appel,Kurt 1397 1 0 0.42
7 8 Völpel,Kevin 1261 7 Grube,Herbert 1711 0 1 0.06
8 10 Strelow,Gerald 1094 9 Becker,Gerald 1593 0 1 0.04

 

4 3 SV Worms 1878   III 1599 9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1387 5.86
1 1 Rehn,Peter 1673 1 Ismail,Mustafa 1632 0 1 0.56
2 3 Nettsträter,Valentin 1732 2 Oestreich,Patrick 1498 ½ ½ 0.79
3 4 Guckes,Fabian 1730 5 Triebler,Karl Otto 1617 0 1 0.66
4 6 Friederich,Daniel 1684 10 Voll,Daniel 1539 0 1 0.70
5 7 Hoppe,Florian 1615 7 Vulf,Vladimr 1570 1 0 0.56
6 9 Fiedler,Joachim 1484 11 Voll,Manuel 1341 ½ ½ 0.69
7 14 Speiser,Victor 1539 13 Voll,Gabriel 1147 ½ ½ 0.92
8 15 Herzog,Robert 1335 14 Oshea,Conor 751 1 0 0.98

 

5 2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1660 1 SK Altrip 1762 2 6 2.92
1 3 Grube,Herbert 1991 2 Sattel,Dominique 2149 0 1 0.29
2 4 Dickel,Gisbert 1806 5 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1824 ½ ½ 0.47
3 5 Kühner,Peter 1755 3 Kugel,Norbert 1904 ½ ½ 0.30
4 6 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1683 10 Palm,Sören 1707 0 1 0.47
5 9 Hellhake,Thomas 1562 9 Jelinski,Rainer 1725 ½ ½ 0.28
6 8 Schemer,Jürgen 1622 12 Malchow,Uwe 1621 0 1 0.50
7 10 Neeman,David 1467 13 Voß,Andreas 1542 ½ ½ 0.40
8 13 Kämmer,Rolf 1390 14 Legierski,Stanislaus 1620 - + k 0.21


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SC Schifferstadt   III 1559 2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1696 2.61
1 2 Kovac,Zoli 1630 3 Grube,Herbert 1991 ½ ½ 0.10
2 5 Huber,Reiner 1591 4 Dickel,Gisbert 1806 0 1 0.22
3 7 Heidemann,Gerd 1600 6 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1683 ½ ½ 0.38
4 6 Sontowski,Armin 1605 5 Kühner,Peter 1755 ½ ½ 0.30
5 8 Faulhaber,Reiner 1529 7 Sadiku,Minir 1684 1 0 0.29
6 9 Köchert,Jürgen 1525 8 Schemer,Jürgen 1622 0 1 0.37
7 10 Stahl,Heinz 1485 9 Hellhake,Thomas 1562 ½ ½ 0.39
8 13 Kaiser,Stefan 1506 10 Neeman,David 1467 ½ ½ 0.56

 

2 1 SK Altrip 1762 3 SV Worms 1878   III 1521 5 3 6.03
1 1 Mink,Jens 2100 3 Nettsträter,Valentin 1732 ½ ½ 0.90
2 2 Sattel,Dominique 2149 7 Hoppe,Florian 1615 1 0 0.97
3 5 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1824 8 Golovko,Vadim 1591 1 0 0.79
4 3 Kugel,Norbert 1904 9 Fiedler,Joachim 1484 1 0 0.93
5 9 Jelinski,Rainer 1725 16 Daitche,Josef 1417 1 0 0.86
6 8 Dias Borges Vianna,Sulivan,Dr. 1369 17 Albouny,Feras 1512 0 1 0.31
7 15 Konradi,Roman 1475 18 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 1284 ½ ½ 0.75
8 16 Teymouri,Manan 1546 19 Seif,Oliver 1533 0 1 0.52

 

3 9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1397 4 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1539 2.69
1 1 Ismail,Mustafa 1632 2 Klein,Roland 1946 0 1 0.14
2 3 Gosslau,Michael 1588 3 Klein,Volkmar 1809 0 1 0.22
3 4 Stenger,Stefan 1481 4 Schad,Mark 1706 ½ ½ 0.21
4 5 Triebler,Karl Otto 1617 5 Völpel,Daniel 1570 ½ ½ 0.57
5 8 Stenger,Walter 1335 6 Kaul,Erich 1579 ½ ½ 0.20
6 6 Fruth,Tim 1490 7 Pedljo,Stefan 1343 ½ ½ 0.70
7 12 Schweitzer,Dieter 1278 8 Völpel,Kevin 1261 ½ ½ 0.53
8 14 Oshea,Conor 751 10 Strelow,Gerald 1094 0 1 0.12

 

4 8 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1498 5 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1609 2.78
1 1 Dalchow,Jonas 1714 1 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1826 0 1 0.35
2 3 Röder,Andreas 1557 2 Hennrich,Reinhard 1698 0 1 0.31
3 4 Dalchow,Mario 1460 3 Beyer,Harald 1649 0 1 0.25
4 5 Ritter,Christine 1457 4 Bailleul,Didier 1560 ½ ½ 0.36
5 6 Emrich,Franz 1443 5 Mangold,Wolfgang 1526 1 0 0.38
6 9 Becker,Gerald 1593 6 Hanss,Thomas 1680 ½ ½ 0.38
7 8 Appel,Kurt 1397 7 Weber,Hans 1527 0 1 0.32
8 10 Lee,Ian 1360 9 Auer,Paul 1408 ½ ½ 0.43

 

5 7 TG Waldsee 1636 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1687 3 5 3.47
1 2 Schäfer,Uwe 1812 1 Zielenski,Horst 1853 ½ ½ 0.44
2 3 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1738 2 Larsch,Alexander 1717 ½ ½ 0.53
3 4 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1690 4 Keßler,Thomas 1817 0 1 0.33
4 6 Lenz,Michael 1643 6 Petschick,Claus 1648 ½ ½ 0.49
5 5 Gaedtke,Thomas 1648 7 Zielenski,Norbert 1556 ½ ½ 0.63
6 7 Schaefer,Claus 1570 10 Fischer,Reinhardt 1640 0 1 0.40
7 9 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1529 8 Ullrich,Werner 1758 0 1 0.21
8 8 Fischer,Jan 1461 11 Göcülü,Sinan 1506 1 0 0.44


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 7 TG Waldsee 1636 10 SC Schifferstadt   III 1570 5 3 4.69
1 1 Fueg,Michael 1927 2 Kovac,Zoli 1630 0 1 0.85
2 2 Schäfer,Uwe 1812 4 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1596 1 0 0.78
3 3 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1738 5 Huber,Reiner 1591 1 0 0.70
4 4 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1690 7 Heidemann,Gerd 1600 ½ ½ 0.62
5 7 Schaefer,Claus 1570 6 Sontowski,Armin 1605 1 0 0.45
6 6 Lenz,Michael 1643 8 Faulhaber,Reiner 1529 1 0 0.66
7 11 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1247 9 Köchert,Jürgen 1525 0 1 0.16
8 8 Fischer,Jan 1461 10 Stahl,Heinz 1485 ½ ½ 0.47

 

2 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1686 8 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1472 5.1
1 2 Larsch,Alexander 1717 2 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1668 + - k 0.57
2 3 Derlich,Manfred 1885 3 Röder,Andreas 1557 1 0 0.88
3 5 Cerny,Jan 1711 5 Ritter,Christine 1457 ½ ½ 0.81
4 6 Petschick,Claus 1648 6 Emrich,Franz 1443 ½ ½ 0.76
5 8 Ullrich,Werner 1758 8 Appel,Kurt 1397 + - k 0.90
6 10 Fischer,Reinhardt 1640 9 Becker,Gerald 1593 0 1 0.57
7 15 Köbsel,Martin 1441 10 Lee,Ian 1360 ½ ½ 0.61
8 11 Nagel,Gerald 1301 - + k 0.00

 

3 5 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1528 9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1465 4.67
1 1 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1826 1 Ismail,Mustafa 1632 0 1 0.75
2 3 Beyer,Harald 1649 2 Oestreich,Patrick 1498 1 0 0.70
3 4 Bailleul,Didier 1560 3 Gosslau,Michael 1588 1 0 0.46
4 5 Mangold,Wolfgang 1526 4 Stenger,Stefan 1481 0 1 0.56
5 6 Hanss,Thomas 1680 6 Fruth,Tim 1490 1 0 0.75
6 7 Weber,Hans 1527 10 Voll,Daniel 1539 ½ ½ 0.48
7 8 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1445 13 Voll,Gabriel 1147 1 0 0.85
8 12 Socher,Dean 1009 11 Voll,Manuel 1341 1 0 0.12

 

4 4 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1650 1 SK Altrip 1708 3 5 3.36
1 1 Freising,Manuel 1987 1 Mink,Jens 2100 1 0 0.34
2 2 Klein,Roland 1946 3 Kugel,Norbert 1904 ½ ½ 0.56
3 3 Klein,Volkmar 1809 6 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1767 1 0 0.56
4 4 Schad,Mark 1706 8 Dias Borges Vianna,Sulivan,Dr. 1369 0 1 0.88
5 5 Völpel,Daniel 1570 9 Jelinski,Rainer 1725 0 1 0.29
6 6 Kaul,Erich 1579 10 Palm,Sören 1707 0 1 0.33
7 7 Pedljo,Stefan 1343 14 Legierski,Stanislaus 1620 ½ ½ 0.17
8 8 Völpel,Kevin 1261 15 Konradi,Roman 1475 0 1 0.23

 

5 3 SV Worms 1878   III 1620 2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1666 4.28
1 1 Rehn,Peter 1673 3 Grube,Herbert 1991 0 1 0.13
2 4 Guckes,Fabian 1730 4 Dickel,Gisbert 1806 0 1 0.39
3 3 Nettsträter,Valentin 1732 5 Kühner,Peter 1755 ½ ½ 0.47
4 6 Friederich,Daniel 1684 7 Sadiku,Minir 1684 1 0 0.50
5 7 Hoppe,Florian 1615 9 Hellhake,Thomas 1562 ½ ½ 0.58
6 9 Fiedler,Joachim 1484 10 Neeman,David 1467 ½ ½ 0.53
7 19 Seif,Oliver 1533 12 de la Pena,Pablo 1400 1 0 0.68
8 17 Albouny,Feras 1512 + - k 1.00


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SC Schifferstadt   III 1560 3 SV Worms 1878   III 1636 3.16
1 2 Kovac,Zoli 1630 1 Rehn,Peter 1673 ½ ½ 0.44
2 4 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1596 3 Nettsträter,Valentin 1732 1 0 0.32
3 7 Heidemann,Gerd 1600 4 Guckes,Fabian 1730 ½ ½ 0.32
4 6 Sontowski,Armin 1605 5 Eisenhauer,Erik 1638 0 1 0.45
5 8 Faulhaber,Reiner 1529 6 Friederich,Daniel 1684 1 0 0.29
6 9 Köchert,Jürgen 1525 7 Hoppe,Florian 1615 0 1 0.38
7 10 Stahl,Heinz 1485 9 Fiedler,Joachim 1484 0 1 0.50
8 13 Kaiser,Stefan 1506 19 Seif,Oliver 1533 ½ ½ 0.46

 

2 2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1596 4 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1706 2.47
1 3 Grube,Herbert 1991 1 Freising,Manuel 1987 ½ ½ 0.51
2 4 Dickel,Gisbert 1806 2 Klein,Roland 1946 0 1 0.31
3 5 Kühner,Peter 1755 3 Klein,Volkmar 1809 ½ ½ 0.42
4 9 Hellhake,Thomas 1562 4 Schad,Mark 1706 0 1 0.31
5 10 Neeman,David 1467 5 Völpel,Daniel 1570 ½ ½ 0.36
6 12 de la Pena,Pablo 1400 6 Kaul,Erich 1579 0 1 0.26
7 15 Winder,Wilfried 1193 7 Pedljo,Stefan 1343 - + k 0.30
8 - - k

 

3 1 SK Altrip 1735 5 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1497 5 3 5.91
1 3 Kugel,Norbert 1904 1 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1826 0 1 0.61
2 2 Sattel,Dominique 2149 2 Hennrich,Reinhard 1698 1 0 0.94
3 6 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1767 3 Beyer,Harald 1649 0 1 0.66
4 8 Dias Borges Vianna,Sulivan,Dr. 1369 5 Mangold,Wolfgang 1526 0 1 0.29
5 9 Jelinski,Rainer 1725 7 Weber,Hans 1527 1 0 0.76
6 17 Ebel,Alexander 1796 8 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1445 1 0 0.89
7 12 Malchow,Uwe 1621 9 Auer,Paul 1408 1 0 0.77
8 16 Teymouri,Manan 1546 10 Kiss,Ferenc 896 1 0 0.99

 

4 9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1491 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1701 4 4 1.99
1 1 Ismail,Mustafa 1632 1 Zielenski,Horst 1853 0 1 0.22
2 2 Oestreich,Patrick 1498 2 Larsch,Alexander 1717 1 0 0.22
3 3 Gosslau,Michael 1588 4 Keßler,Thomas 1817 0 1 0.21
4 5 Triebler,Karl Otto 1617 5 Cerny,Jan 1711 1 0 0.37
5 4 Stenger,Stefan 1481 6 Petschick,Claus 1648 1 0 0.28
6 6 Fruth,Tim 1490 7 Zielenski,Norbert 1556 1 0 0.41
7 12 Schweitzer,Dieter 1278 8 Ullrich,Werner 1758 0 1 0.05
8 11 Voll,Manuel 1341 16 Kissel,Ralf 1548 0 1 0.23

 

5 8 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1494 7 TG Waldsee 1608 4 4 2.79
1 2 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1668 2 Schäfer,Uwe 1812 ½ ½ 0.31
2 3 Röder,Andreas 1557 3 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1738 ½ ½ 0.26
3 4 Dalchow,Mario 1460 6 Lenz,Michael 1643 0 1 0.26
4 5 Ritter,Christine 1457 5 Gaedtke,Thomas 1648 ½ ½ 0.25
5 6 Emrich,Franz 1443 8 Fischer,Jan 1461 0 1 0.47
6 9 Becker,Gerald 1593 7 Schaefer,Claus 1570 1 0 0.53
7 8 Appel,Kurt 1397 10 Uhl,Ortwin 1460 1 0 0.41
8 12 Wittmann,Marcel 1380 9 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1529 ½ ½ 0.30


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 8 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1536 10 SC Schifferstadt   III 1568 5 3 3.66
1 1 Dalchow,Jonas 1714 2 Kovac,Zoli 1630 ½ ½ 0.62
2 2 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1668 4 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1596 1 0 0.60
3 3 Röder,Andreas 1557 5 Huber,Reiner 1591 1 0 0.45
4 5 Ritter,Christine 1457 7 Heidemann,Gerd 1600 1 0 0.31
5 4 Dalchow,Mario 1460 6 Sontowski,Armin 1605 1 0 0.30
6 6 Emrich,Franz 1443 8 Faulhaber,Reiner 1529 ½ ½ 0.38
7 9 Becker,Gerald 1593 13 Kaiser,Stefan 1506 0 1 0.62
8 8 Appel,Kurt 1397 10 Stahl,Heinz 1485 0 1 0.38

 

2 7 TG Waldsee 1686 9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1454 6.24
1 1 Fueg,Michael 1927 1 Ismail,Mustafa 1632 1 0 0.85
2 2 Schäfer,Uwe 1812 4 Stenger,Stefan 1481 1 0 0.88
3 3 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1738 3 Gosslau,Michael 1588 ½ ½ 0.70
4 4 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1690 6 Fruth,Tim 1490 1 0 0.76
5 5 Gaedtke,Thomas 1648 5 Triebler,Karl Otto 1617 - + k 0.54
6 6 Lenz,Michael 1643 8 Stenger,Walter 1335 0 1 0.86
7 7 Schaefer,Claus 1570 11 Voll,Manuel 1341 1 0 0.79
8 8 Fischer,Jan 1461 13 Voll,Gabriel 1147 0 1 0.86

 

3 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1699 1 SK Altrip 1767 2 6 3.35
1 2 Larsch,Alexander 1717 2 Sattel,Dominique 2149 0 1 0.06
2 3 Derlich,Manfred 1885 3 Kugel,Norbert 1904 ½ ½ 0.47
3 4 Keßler,Thomas 1817 4 Röhm,Norbert 2005 0 1 0.25
4 5 Cerny,Jan 1711 5 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1824 ½ ½ 0.34
5 6 Petschick,Claus 1648 8 Dias Borges Vianna,Sulivan,Dr. 1369 0 1 0.84
6 9 Buchäckert,Jürgen 1764 12 Malchow,Uwe 1621 ½ ½ 0.69
7 10 Fischer,Reinhardt 1640 9 Jelinski,Rainer 1725 ½ ½ 0.38
8 12 Beyer,Thomas 1413 13 Voß,Andreas 1542 0 1 0.32

 

4 5 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1562 2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1666 5 3 3.81
1 3 Beyer,Harald 1649 3 Grube,Herbert 1991 - + k 0.12
2 2 Hennrich,Reinhard 1698 4 Dickel,Gisbert 1806 1 0 0.35
3 4 Bailleul,Didier 1560 5 Kühner,Peter 1755 0 1 0.25
4 5 Mangold,Wolfgang 1526 7 Sadiku,Minir 1684 + - k 0.29
5 6 Hanss,Thomas 1680 9 Hellhake,Thomas 1562 1 0 0.66
6 7 Weber,Hans 1527 10 Neeman,David 1467 1 0 0.58
7 8 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1445 12 de la Pena,Pablo 1400 0 1 0.56
8 9 Auer,Paul 1408 + - k 1.00

 

5 4 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1539 3 SV Worms 1878   III 1575 3.66
1 2 Klein,Roland 1946 1 Rehn,Peter 1673 1 0 0.83
2 3 Klein,Volkmar 1809 3 Nettsträter,Valentin 1732 ½ ½ 0.61
3 5 Völpel,Daniel 1570 4 Guckes,Fabian 1730 0 1 0.29
4 4 Schad,Mark 1706 8 Golovko,Vadim 1591 1 0 0.66
5 7 Pedljo,Stefan 1343 9 Fiedler,Joachim 1484 1 0 0.31
6 6 Kaul,Erich 1579 17 Albouny,Feras 1512 1 0 0.59
7 10 Strelow,Gerald 1094 20 Wiedemann,Julia 1440 - + k 0.11
8 8 Völpel,Kevin 1261 21 Greller,Alexander 1440 0 1 0.26


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SC Schifferstadt   III 1506 4 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1603 3 5 3.13
1 2 Kovac,Zoli 1630 1 Freising,Manuel 1987 0 1 0.10
2 4 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1596 2 Klein,Roland 1946 0 1 0.11
3 5 Huber,Reiner 1591 3 Klein,Volkmar 1809 0 1 0.22
4 6 Sontowski,Armin 1605 4 Schad,Mark 1706 ½ ½ 0.36
5 8 Faulhaber,Reiner 1529 5 Völpel,Daniel 1570 1 0 0.44
6 11 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1394 8 Völpel,Kevin 1261 1 0 0.68
7 10 Stahl,Heinz 1485 7 Pedljo,Stefan 1343 0 1 0.69
8 14 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1221 11 Friedmann,Sascha 1204 ½ ½ 0.53

 

2 3 SV Worms 1878   III 1555 5 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1531 6 2 4.23
1 1 Rehn,Peter 1673 1 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1826 ½ ½ 0.29
2 3 Nettsträter,Valentin 1732 2 Hennrich,Reinhard 1698 1 0 0.55
3 6 Friederich,Daniel 1684 3 Beyer,Harald 1649 1 0 0.55
4 5 Eisenhauer,Erik 1638 5 Mangold,Wolfgang 1526 1 0 0.65
5 8 Golovko,Vadim 1591 7 Weber,Hans 1527 - + k 0.59
6 9 Fiedler,Joachim 1484 6 Hanss,Thomas 1680 ½ ½ 0.25
7 20 Wiedemann,Julia 1440 8 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1445 1 0 0.49
8 22 Levent,Alperen 1198 10 Kiss,Ferenc 896 1 0 0.86

 

3 2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1585 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1715 3 5 2.67
1 4 Dickel,Gisbert 1806 1 Zielenski,Horst 1853 + - k 0.43
2 5 Kühner,Peter 1755 2 Larsch,Alexander 1717 1 0 0.55
3 6 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1683 3 Derlich,Manfred 1885 0 1 0.24
4 7 Sadiku,Minir 1684 5 Cerny,Jan 1711 0 1 0.46
5 9 Hellhake,Thomas 1562 6 Petschick,Claus 1648 ½ ½ 0.38
6 10 Neeman,David 1467 8 Ullrich,Werner 1758 0 1 0.15
7 12 de la Pena,Pablo 1400 10 Fischer,Reinhardt 1640 0 1 0.20
8 14 Rudolf,Dietmar 1321 11 Göcülü,Sinan 1506 ½ ½ 0.26

 

4 1 SK Altrip 1791 7 TG Waldsee 1703 5 3 5.51
1 3 Kugel,Norbert 1904 1 Fueg,Michael 1927 0 1 0.47
2 2 Sattel,Dominique 2149 2 Schäfer,Uwe 1812 ½ ½ 0.88
3 5 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1824 3 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1738 1 0 0.62
4 4 Röhm,Norbert 2005 4 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1690 1 0 0.87
5 9 Jelinski,Rainer 1725 5 Gaedtke,Thomas 1648 1 0 0.61
6 6 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1767 8 Fischer,Jan 1461 ½ ½ 0.86
7 18 Drumm,Beate 1408 6 Lenz,Michael 1643 0 1 0.20
8 16 Teymouri,Manan 1546 + - k 1.00

 

5 9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1533 8 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1536 3.95
1 1 Ismail,Mustafa 1632 1 Dalchow,Jonas 1714 1 0 0.39
2 2 Oestreich,Patrick 1498 2 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1668 ½ ½ 0.27
3 3 Gosslau,Michael 1588 3 Röder,Andreas 1557 1 0 0.54
4 5 Triebler,Karl Otto 1617 4 Dalchow,Mario 1460 0 1 0.71
5 4 Stenger,Stefan 1481 5 Ritter,Christine 1457 ½ ½ 0.53
6 7 Vulf,Vladimr 1570 6 Emrich,Franz 1443 ½ ½ 0.67
7 10 Voll,Daniel 1539 9 Becker,Gerald 1593 0 1 0.42
8 11 Voll,Manuel 1341 8 Appel,Kurt 1397 0 1 0.42


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1443 10 SC Schifferstadt   III 1623 2.22
1 2 Oestreich,Patrick 1498 2 Kovac,Zoli 1630 0 1 0.32
2 3 Gosslau,Michael 1588 1 Trauth,Bernd 1763 ½ ½ 0.27
3 4 Stenger,Stefan 1481 3 Baier,Philip 1778 0 1 0.15
4 5 Triebler,Karl Otto 1617 4 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1596 ½ ½ 0.53
5 8 Stenger,Walter 1335 6 Sontowski,Armin 1605 0 1 0.17
6 10 Voll,Daniel 1539 7 Heidemann,Gerd 1600 0 1 0.41
7 11 Voll,Manuel 1341 8 Faulhaber,Reiner 1529 ½ ½ 0.25
8 13 Voll,Gabriel 1147 10 Stahl,Heinz 1485 0 1 0.12

 

2 8 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1536 1 SK Altrip 1790 3 5 1.72
1 1 Dalchow,Jonas 1714 2 Sattel,Dominique 2149 0 1 0.06
2 2 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1668 3 Kugel,Norbert 1904 0 1 0.20
3 3 Röder,Andreas 1557 4 Röhm,Norbert 2005 0 1 0.06
4 5 Ritter,Christine 1457 6 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1767 ½ ½ 0.14
5 4 Dalchow,Mario 1460 8 Dias Borges Vianna,Sulivan,Dr. 1369 1 0 0.63
6 6 Emrich,Franz 1443 9 Jelinski,Rainer 1725 ½ ½ 0.16
7 8 Appel,Kurt 1397 14 Legierski,Stanislaus 1620 ½ ½ 0.22
8 9 Becker,Gerald 1593 11 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1781 ½ ½ 0.25

 

3 7 TG Waldsee 1686 2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1780 3.06
1 1 Fueg,Michael 1927 1 Fendel,Lothar 2212 0 1 0.16
2 2 Schäfer,Uwe 1812 2 Hetzer,Volkhard 2000 0 1 0.25
3 3 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1738 3 Grube,Herbert 1991 1 0 0.19
4 4 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1690 4 Dickel,Gisbert 1806 1 0 0.34
5 5 Gaedtke,Thomas 1648 6 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1683 - + k 0.45
6 6 Lenz,Michael 1643 7 Sadiku,Minir 1684 ½ ½ 0.44
7 7 Schaefer,Claus 1570 10 Neeman,David 1467 0 1 0.64
8 8 Fischer,Jan 1461 12 de la Pena,Pablo 1400 1 0 0.59

 

4 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1721 3 SV Worms 1878   III 1528 5.72
1 1 Zielenski,Horst 1853 1 Rehn,Peter 1673 1 0 0.74
2 2 Larsch,Alexander 1717 3 Nettsträter,Valentin 1732 1 0 0.48
3 3 Derlich,Manfred 1885 4 Guckes,Fabian 1730 ½ ½ 0.71
4 5 Cerny,Jan 1711 6 Friederich,Daniel 1684 0 1 0.54
5 6 Petschick,Claus 1648 9 Fiedler,Joachim 1484 0 1 0.72
6 7 Zielenski,Norbert 1556 20 Wiedemann,Julia 1440 0 1 0.66
7 10 Fischer,Reinhardt 1640 18 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 1284 - + k 0.89
8 8 Ullrich,Werner 1758 22 Levent,Alperen 1198 1 0 0.98

 

5 5 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1614 4 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1603 3.98
1 1 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1826 1 Freising,Manuel 1987 0 1 0.29
2 2 Hennrich,Reinhard 1698 2 Klein,Roland 1946 ½ ½ 0.19
3 3 Beyer,Harald 1649 3 Klein,Volkmar 1809 ½ ½ 0.29
4 4 Bailleul,Didier 1560 4 Schad,Mark 1706 ½ ½ 0.30
5 5 Mangold,Wolfgang 1526 5 Völpel,Daniel 1570 1 0 0.44
6 7 Weber,Hans 1527 7 Pedljo,Stefan 1343 ½ ½ 0.74
7 6 Hanss,Thomas 1680 8 Völpel,Kevin 1261 1 0 0.93
8 8 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1445 11 Friedmann,Sascha 1204 ½ ½ 0.80


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SC Schifferstadt   III 1594 5 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1399 6 2 5.5
1 2 Kovac,Zoli 1630 2 Hennrich,Reinhard 1698 ½ ½ 0.40
2 3 Baier,Philip 1778 3 Beyer,Harald 1649 + - k 0.68
3 4 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1596 4 Bailleul,Didier 1560 ½ ½ 0.55
4 6 Sontowski,Armin 1605 8 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1445 0 1 0.71
5 7 Heidemann,Gerd 1600 7 Weber,Hans 1527 1 0 0.60
6 8 Faulhaber,Reiner 1529 10 Kiss,Ferenc 896 1 0 0.99
7 10 Stahl,Heinz 1485 9 Auer,Paul 1408 1 0 0.61
8 9 Köchert,Jürgen 1525 13 Auer,Martin 1011 1 0 0.96

 

2 4 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1650 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1743 3.19
1 1 Freising,Manuel 1987 1 Zielenski,Horst 1853 1 0 0.68
2 2 Klein,Roland 1946 2 Larsch,Alexander 1717 + - k 0.79
3 3 Klein,Volkmar 1809 3 Derlich,Manfred 1885 ½ ½ 0.39
4 4 Schad,Mark 1706 4 Keßler,Thomas 1817 + - k 0.35
5 5 Völpel,Daniel 1570 5 Cerny,Jan 1711 ½ ½ 0.31
6 6 Kaul,Erich 1579 6 Petschick,Claus 1648 ½ ½ 0.40
7 7 Pedljo,Stefan 1343 7 Zielenski,Norbert 1556 1 0 0.23
8 8 Völpel,Kevin 1261 8 Ullrich,Werner 1758 1 0 0.04

 

3 3 SV Worms 1878   III 1551 7 TG Waldsee 1572 3 5 3.79
1 1 Rehn,Peter 1673 1 Fueg,Michael 1927 ½ ½ 0.19
2 3 Nettsträter,Valentin 1732 3 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1738 0 1 0.49
3 6 Friederich,Daniel 1684 5 Gaedtke,Thomas 1648 - + k 0.55
4 9 Fiedler,Joachim 1484 7 Schaefer,Claus 1570 0 1 0.38
5 14 Speiser,Victor 1539 6 Lenz,Michael 1643 ½ ½ 0.36
6 24 Guckes,Simon 1518 8 Fischer,Jan 1461 0 1 0.58
7 15 Herzog,Robert 1335 12 Striebinger,Manuel 1127 1 0 0.77
8 21 Greller,Alexander 1440 10 Uhl,Ortwin 1460 1 0 0.47

 

4 2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1770 8 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1536 6 2 6.14
1 1 Fendel,Lothar 2212 1 Dalchow,Jonas 1714 + - k 0.96
2 3 Grube,Herbert 1991 2 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1668 + - k 0.87
3 4 Dickel,Gisbert 1806 3 Röder,Andreas 1557 1 0 0.81
4 5 Kühner,Peter 1755 4 Dalchow,Mario 1460 ½ ½ 0.85
5 6 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1683 5 Ritter,Christine 1457 ½ ½ 0.79
6 7 Sadiku,Minir 1684 6 Emrich,Franz 1443 ½ ½ 0.80
7 9 Hellhake,Thomas 1562 9 Becker,Gerald 1593 1 0 0.46
8 10 Neeman,David 1467 8 Appel,Kurt 1397 ½ ½ 0.60

 

5 1 SK Altrip 1816 9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim + - 8
1 2 Sattel,Dominique 2149 + - k 1.00
2 3 Kugel,Norbert 1904 + - k 1.00
3 4 Röhm,Norbert 2005 + - k 1.00
4 5 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1824 + - k 1.00
5 6 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1767 + - k 1.00
6 8 Dias Borges Vianna,Sulivan,Dr. 1369 + - k 1.00
7 9 Jelinski,Rainer 1725 + - k 1.00
8 11 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1781 + - k 1.00


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SC Schifferstadt   III 1614 1 SK Altrip 1777 2 6 2.52
1 1 Trauth,Bernd 1763 3 Kugel,Norbert 1904 ½ ½ 0.31
2 2 Kovac,Zoli 1630 2 Sattel,Dominique 2149 0 1 0.03
3 3 Baier,Philip 1778 4 Röhm,Norbert 2005 ½ ½ 0.21
4 4 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1596 5 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1824 ½ ½ 0.21
5 6 Sontowski,Armin 1605 6 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1767 0 1 0.28
6 8 Faulhaber,Reiner 1529 9 Jelinski,Rainer 1725 0 1 0.25
7 10 Stahl,Heinz 1485 8 Dias Borges Vianna,Sulivan,Dr. 1369 0 1 0.66
8 9 Köchert,Jürgen 1525 15 Konradi,Roman 1475 ½ ½ 0.57

 

2 9 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1524 2 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1665 5 3 3.75
1 1 Ismail,Mustafa 1632 1 Fendel,Lothar 2212 0 1 0.02
2 3 Gosslau,Michael 1588 5 Kühner,Peter 1755 0 1 0.28
3 4 Stenger,Stefan 1481 6 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1683 1 0 0.24
4 5 Triebler,Karl Otto 1617 7 Sadiku,Minir 1684 0 1 0.41
5 7 Vulf,Vladimr 1570 11 Walischewski,Helmut 1456 1 0 0.66
6 6 Fruth,Tim 1490 10 Neeman,David 1467 1 0 0.53
7 9 Salten,Oliver 1476 12 de la Pena,Pablo 1400 1 0 0.61
8 11 Voll,Manuel 1341 + - k 1.00

 

3 8 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1532 3 SV Worms 1878   III 1540 5 3 4.28
1 1 Dalchow,Jonas 1714 1 Rehn,Peter 1673 1 0 0.56
2 3 Röder,Andreas 1557 3 Nettsträter,Valentin 1732 ½ ½ 0.27
3 4 Dalchow,Mario 1460 4 Guckes,Fabian 1730 ½ ½ 0.17
4 5 Ritter,Christine 1457 9 Fiedler,Joachim 1484 1 0 0.46
5 8 Appel,Kurt 1397 14 Speiser,Victor 1539 0 1 0.31
6 6 Emrich,Franz 1443 15 Herzog,Robert 1335 1 0 0.65
7 9 Becker,Gerald 1593 18 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 1284 0 1 0.86
8 13 Wacker,Manfred 1636 + - k 1.00

 

4 7 TG Waldsee 1672 4 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1541 3.2
1 1 Fueg,Michael 1927 1 Freising,Manuel 1987 ½ ½ 0.42
2 3 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1738 2 Klein,Roland 1946 ½ ½ 0.23
3 4 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1690 3 Klein,Volkmar 1809 0 1 0.34
4 6 Lenz,Michael 1643 5 Völpel,Daniel 1570 ½ ½ 0.60
5 7 Schaefer,Claus 1570 7 Pedljo,Stefan 1343 1 0 0.79
6 8 Fischer,Jan 1461 11 Friedmann,Sascha 1204 1 0 0.82
7 12 Joachim,Jörg 928 - + k 0.00
8 - - k

 

5 6 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1674 5 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1511 4 4 5.38
1 2 Larsch,Alexander 1717 1 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1826 ½ ½ 0.35
2 3 Derlich,Manfred 1885 2 Hennrich,Reinhard 1698 ½ ½ 0.74
3 4 Keßler,Thomas 1817 3 Beyer,Harald 1649 ½ ½ 0.72
4 5 Cerny,Jan 1711 4 Bailleul,Didier 1560 ½ ½ 0.70
5 6 Petschick,Claus 1648 7 Weber,Hans 1527 ½ ½ 0.67
6 12 Beyer,Thomas 1413 5 Mangold,Wolfgang 1526 0 1 0.34
7 8 Ullrich,Werner 1758 9 Auer,Paul 1408 ½ ½ 0.89
8 15 Köbsel,Martin 1441 10 Kiss,Ferenc 896 1 0 0.97