PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 5 TG Waldsee 1536 10 TSG Deidesheim 1681 4.82
1 2 Fueg,Michael 1931 1 Lennartz,Josef 1755 - + k 0.73
2 3 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1807 2 Hiller,Joachim 1807 1 0 0.50
3 7 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1465 4 Leibfried,Peter 1747 0 1 0.16
4 6 Fischer,Jan 1530 5 Kühner,Peter 1658 1 0 0.33
5 11 Barth,Diethelm 1580 6 Hoffmann,Hendrik 1630 0 1 0.43
6 8 Lenz,Michael 1611 8 Bergner,Rainer 1487 ½ ½ 0.67
7 12 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1256 10 Rinck,Thomas Achim 1 0 1.00
8 13 Striebinger,Manuel 1107 11 Hofmann,Stephan 0 1 1.00

 

2 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 1649 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1661 4 4 3.92
1 1 Helbig,Daniel 2211 1 Feldmann,Johannes 2211 ½ ½ 0.50
2 2 Kovac,Laura 1687 3 Derlich,Manfred 1868 ½ ½ 0.26
3 5 Turner,Paul 1604 6 Zielenski,Norbert 1520 1 0 0.62
4 3 Kovac,Linda 1618 7 Menold,Maxim 1633 1 0 0.48
5 6 Sontowski,Armin 1559 8 Petschick,Claus 1626 ½ ½ 0.41
6 9 Faulhaber,Reiner 1490 9 Buchäckert,Jürgen 1844 0 1 0.11
7 7 Huber,Reiner 1583 11 Küver,Bastian 1285 ½ ½ 0.85
8 11 Stahl,Heinz 1442 10 Küver,Benjamin 1303 0 1 0.69

 

3 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1637 3 SF Limburgerhof 1515 0 8 5.31
1 1 Nazarenus,Olaf 2078 8 Schubert,Torsten 1647 - - - 0.93
2 2 Beck,Alexander 1912 9 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1608 1 0 0 0.86
3 3 Nagel,Matthias 1745 10 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1486 - + - 0.82
4 4 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1664 13 Merkel,Martin-Benjamin 1516 0 1 0 0.70
5 6 Röder,Andreas 1537 14 Totaro,Adrian 1297 0 1 0 0.80
6 5 Ritter,Christine 1521 15 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1297 ½ ½ 0 0.78
7 7 Appel,Kurt 1382 17 Ripsam,Reinhard 1944 0 1 0 0.02
8 9 Nagel,Gerald 1253 16 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1321 0 1 0 0.40

 

4 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1428 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 1702 4 4 1.7
1 1 Ismail,Mustafa 1643 2 Gaab,Wolfgang 1844 1 0 0.24
2 4 Triebler,Karl Otto 1647 3 Schwarz,Dietmar 1794 ½ ½ 0.30
3 3 Stenger,Stefan 1529 4 Wahl,Gerhard 1770 ½ ½ 0.20
4 6 Vulf,Vladimr 1599 5 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1753 1 0 0.29
5 7 Stenger,Walter 1394 9 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1662 ½ ½ 0.17
6 9 Voll,Daniel 1553 8 Stahl,Michael 1665 ½ ½ 0.35
7 10 Voll,Manuel 1308 10 Landeck,Gerhard 1608 0 1 0.15
8 13 Oshea,Conor 749 11 Behning,Manuel 1521 0 1 0.00

 

5 9 SK Frankenthal   IV 1734 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1546 ½ 6.42
1 1 Klaus,Rainer 1828 2 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 1 0 0.62
2 3 Forsch,Oskar 1794 4 Beyer,Harald 1640 1 0 0.71
3 4 Schwarz,Jonas 1784 7 Mangold,Wolfgang 1558 1 0 0.79
4 5 Franz,Klaus 1746 6 Hanss,Thomas 1692 1 0 0.58
5 6 Münch,Mohammed 1730 8 Weber,Hans 1546 ½ ½ 0.74
6 7 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1708 10 Merkel,Kai 1104 1 0 0.98
7 8 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1675 + - k 1.00
8 9 Saaz,Rainer 1608 + - k 1.00


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 TSG Deidesheim 1672 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 1632 2 6 3.02
1 2 Hiller,Joachim 1807 2 Kovac,Laura 1687 0 1 0.66
2 1 Lennartz,Josef 1755 1 Helbig,Daniel 2211 0 1 0.05
3 4 Leibfried,Peter 1747 5 Turner,Paul 1604 1 0 0.69
4 5 Kühner,Peter 1658 6 Sontowski,Armin 1559 0 1 0.64
5 7 Kölsch,Konrad 1580 7 Huber,Reiner 1583 1 0 0.49
6 8 Bergner,Rainer 1487 9 Faulhaber,Reiner 1490 0 1 0.49
7 11 Hofmann,Stephan 10 Köchert,Jürgen 1480 0 1 0.00
8 10 Rinck,Thomas Achim 11 Stahl,Heinz 1442 0 1 0.00

 

2 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1637 5 TG Waldsee 1527 0 8 5.11
1 1 Nazarenus,Olaf 2078 3 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1807 - + - 0.83
2 2 Beck,Alexander 1912 5 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1653 ½ ½ 0 0.82
3 3 Nagel,Matthias 1745 6 Fischer,Jan 1530 - + - 0.78
4 5 Ritter,Christine 1521 7 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1465 0 1 0 0.58
5 4 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1664 8 Lenz,Michael 1611 ½ ½ 0 0.58
6 6 Röder,Andreas 1537 11 Barth,Diethelm 1580 ½ ½ 0 0.44
7 7 Appel,Kurt 1382 9 Ratuschny,Frank 1316 0 1 0 0.59
8 9 Nagel,Gerald 1253 12 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1256 ½ ½ 0 0.49

 

3 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1504 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1507 4 4 3.95
1 1 Ismail,Mustafa 1643 2 Larsch,Alexander 1716 0 1 0.40
2 2 Gosslau,Michael 1582 3 Derlich,Manfred 1868 0 1 0.16
3 3 Stenger,Stefan 1529 6 Zielenski,Norbert 1520 1 0 0.51
4 4 Triebler,Karl Otto 1647 8 Petschick,Claus 1626 ½ ½ 0.53
5 5 Fruth,Tim 1477 11 Küver,Bastian 1285 1 0 0.75
6 6 Vulf,Vladimr 1599 10 Küver,Benjamin 1303 1 0 0.85
7 11 Schweitzer,Dieter 1246 15 Beyer,Thomas 1394 0 1 0.30
8 10 Voll,Manuel 1308 16 Köbsel,Martin 1341 ½ ½ 0.45

 

4 9 SK Frankenthal   IV 1737 3 SF Limburgerhof 1419 6.64
1 1 Klaus,Rainer 1828 4 Klarner,Alexander 1870 0 1 0.44
2 2 Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr. 1803 8 Schubert,Torsten 1647 1 0 0.71
3 3 Forsch,Oskar 1794 7 Conte,Adrian 1666 1 0 0.67
4 5 Franz,Klaus 1746 14 Totaro,Adrian 1297 ½ ½ 0.94
5 6 Münch,Mohammed 1730 16 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1321 1 0 0.92
6 7 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1708 18 Jenner,Daniel 1168 + - k 0.97
7 8 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1675 19 Hohenberger,Nils 966 1 0 0.99
8 9 Saaz,Rainer 1608 20 Lehmann,Arne 1 0 1.00

 

5 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1340 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 1722 1.29
1 2 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 2 Gaab,Wolfgang 1844 1 0 0.35
2 3 Bailleul,Didier 1644 3 Schwarz,Dietmar 1794 0 1 0.30
3 4 Beyer,Harald 1640 4 Wahl,Gerhard 1770 1 0 0.32
4 8 Weber,Hans 1546 5 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1753 0 1 0.23
5 10 Merkel,Kai 1104 6 Koltzenburg,Nils 1704 0 1 0.02
6 9 Kirschke,Hanns 1230 7 Seywald,Ralf 1668 ½ ½ 0.06
7 12 Auer,Martin 1021 8 Stahl,Michael 1665 0 1 0.01
8 13 Fey,Karl-Heinz 795 12 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1576 0 1 0.00


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 1635 10 TSG Deidesheim 1626 5.7
1 2 Gaab,Wolfgang 1844 1 Lennartz,Josef 1755 1 0 0.62
2 3 Schwarz,Dietmar 1794 3 Bayer,Dieter 1769 1 0 0.54
3 7 Seywald,Ralf 1668 4 Leibfried,Peter 1747 ½ ½ 0.39
4 8 Stahl,Michael 1665 5 Kühner,Peter 1658 ½ ½ 0.51
5 10 Landeck,Gerhard 1608 9 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1341 1 0 0.83
6 13 Hendrich,Daniel 1737 8 Bergner,Rainer 1487 1 0 0.81
7 12 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1576 10 Rinck,Thomas Achim 0 1 1.00
8 14 Fell,Johannes 1188 11 Hofmann,Stephan ½ ½ 1.00

 

2 3 SF Limburgerhof 1546 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1327 5.41
1 7 Conte,Adrian 1666 2 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 ½ ½ 0.40
2 9 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1608 3 Bailleul,Didier 1644 1 0 0.45
3 10 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1486 5 Auer,Paul 1391 1 0 0.63
4 11 Brat-Reimann,Ken 1535 6 Hanss,Thomas 1692 ½ ½ 0.29
5 12 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1509 9 Kirschke,Hanns 1230 ½ ½ 0.84
6 14 Totaro,Adrian 1297 12 Auer,Martin 1021 1 0 0.83
7 17 Ripsam,Reinhard 1944 10 Merkel,Kai 1104 1 0 1.00
8 16 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1321 13 Fey,Karl-Heinz 795 1 0 0.97

 

3 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1638 9 SK Frankenthal   IV 1759 3 5 2.87
1 1 Feldmann,Johannes 2211 1 Klaus,Rainer 1828 1 0 0.91
2 3 Derlich,Manfred 1868 2 Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr. 1803 1 0 0.59
3 5 Cerny,Jan 1660 3 Forsch,Oskar 1794 0 1 0.32
4 6 Zielenski,Norbert 1520 4 Schwarz,Jonas 1784 1 0 0.18
5 7 Menold,Maxim 1633 5 Franz,Klaus 1746 0 1 0.34
6 8 Petschick,Claus 1626 6 Münch,Mohammed 1730 0 1 0.36
7 11 Küver,Bastian 1285 7 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1708 0 1 0.07
8 10 Küver,Benjamin 1303 8 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1675 0 1 0.10

 

4 5 TG Waldsee 1590 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1509 4 4 4.84
1 1 Schäfer,Uwe 1861 1 Ismail,Mustafa 1643 1 0 0.78
2 3 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1807 2 Gosslau,Michael 1582 1 0 0.79
3 4 Gaedtke,Thomas 1659 4 Triebler,Karl Otto 1647 ½ ½ 0.52
4 6 Fischer,Jan 1530 3 Stenger,Stefan 1529 0 1 0.50
5 9 Ratuschny,Frank 1316 5 Fruth,Tim 1477 ½ ½ 0.29
6 8 Lenz,Michael 1611 7 Stenger,Walter 1394 ½ ½ 0.78
7 10 Schaefer,Claus 1522 9 Voll,Daniel 1553 0 1 0.46
8 14 Uhl,Ortwin 1411 11 Schweitzer,Dieter 1246 ½ ½ 0.72

 

5 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 1627 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1585 8 0 5.01
1 1 Helbig,Daniel 2211 2 Beck,Alexander 1912 1 0 1 0.85
2 3 Kovac,Linda 1618 3 Nagel,Matthias 1745 1 0 1 0.33
3 6 Sontowski,Armin 1559 5 Ritter,Christine 1521 1 0 1 0.55
4 4 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1629 4 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1664 ½ ½ 1 0.45
5 7 Huber,Reiner 1583 8 Grube,Herbert 1713 ½ ½ 1 0.32
6 9 Faulhaber,Reiner 1490 9 Nagel,Gerald 1253 1 0 1 0.80
7 11 Stahl,Heinz 1442 10 Wittmann,Marcel 1287 1 0 1 0.71
8 10 Köchert,Jürgen 1480 11 Hoffelder,Thomas 1 0 1 1.00


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 TSG Deidesheim 1679 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1508 8 0 6.14
1 2 Hiller,Joachim 1807 4 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1664 1 0 1 0.69
2 1 Lennartz,Josef 1755 2 Beck,Alexander 1912 0 1 1 0.29
3 4 Leibfried,Peter 1747 5 Ritter,Christine 1521 1 0 1 0.79
4 3 Bayer,Dieter 1769 6 Röder,Andreas 1537 + - + 0.79
5 5 Kühner,Peter 1658 9 Nagel,Gerald 1253 1 0 1 0.92
6 6 Hoffmann,Hendrik 1630 7 Appel,Kurt 1382 1 0 1 0.81
7 7 Kölsch,Konrad 1580 10 Wittmann,Marcel 1287 1 0 1 0.85
8 8 Bergner,Rainer 1487 11 Hoffelder,Thomas 1 0 1 1.00

 

2 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1504 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 1527 3.77
1 1 Ismail,Mustafa 1643 4 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1629 1 0 0.52
2 2 Gosslau,Michael 1582 5 Turner,Paul 1604 0 1 0.47
3 3 Stenger,Stefan 1529 6 Sontowski,Armin 1559 ½ ½ 0.46
4 4 Triebler,Karl Otto 1647 7 Huber,Reiner 1583 ½ ½ 0.59
5 5 Fruth,Tim 1477 9 Faulhaber,Reiner 1490 ½ ½ 0.48
6 6 Vulf,Vladimr 1599 11 Stahl,Heinz 1442 1 0 0.71
7 11 Schweitzer,Dieter 1246 12 Schotthöfer,Samira 1364 0 1 0.34
8 10 Voll,Manuel 1308 13 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1544 1 0 0.20

 

3 9 SK Frankenthal   IV 1725 5 TG Waldsee 1596 7 1 5.23
1 1 Klaus,Rainer 1828 1 Schäfer,Uwe 1861 + - k 0.45
2 2 Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr. 1803 5 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1653 0 1 0.70
3 3 Forsch,Oskar 1794 3 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1807 + - k 0.48
4 5 Franz,Klaus 1746 7 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1465 1 0 0.84
5 6 Münch,Mohammed 1730 6 Fischer,Jan 1530 1 0 0.76
6 7 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1708 9 Ratuschny,Frank 1316 1 0 0.92
7 10 Schreidl,Michael 1608 8 Lenz,Michael 1611 1 0 0.49
8 11 Syrov,Katharina 1584 10 Schaefer,Claus 1522 1 0 0.59

 

4 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1628 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1639 3 5 4.52
1 1 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1817 3 Derlich,Manfred 1868 1 0 0.43
2 2 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 4 Keßler,Thomas 1827 0 1 0.38
3 3 Bailleul,Didier 1644 5 Cerny,Jan 1660 0 1 0.48
4 4 Beyer,Harald 1640 6 Zielenski,Norbert 1520 0 1 0.66
5 5 Auer,Paul 1391 7 Menold,Maxim 1633 0 1 0.20
6 6 Hanss,Thomas 1692 8 Petschick,Claus 1626 ½ ½ 0.59
7 7 Mangold,Wolfgang 1558 16 Köbsel,Martin 1341 ½ ½ 0.78
8 8 Weber,Hans 1546 17 Haiser,Patrick 1 0 1.00

 

5 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 1705 3 SF Limburgerhof 1531 5 3 5.67
1 2 Gaab,Wolfgang 1844 4 Klarner,Alexander 1870 0 1 0.46
2 3 Schwarz,Dietmar 1794 9 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1608 1 0 0.74
3 5 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1753 7 Conte,Adrian 1666 ½ ½ 0.62
4 6 Koltzenburg,Nils 1704 10 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1486 0 1 0.78
5 8 Stahl,Michael 1665 13 Merkel,Martin-Benjamin 1516 1 0 0.70
6 15 Hirse,Dirk 1603 12 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1509 1 0 0.63
7 13 Hendrich,Daniel 1737 14 Totaro,Adrian 1297 1 0 0.94
8 16 Schuster,Ulrich 1539 15 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1297 ½ ½ 0.80


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 3 SF Limburgerhof 1506 10 TSG Deidesheim 1686 4 4 3.1
1 8 Schubert,Torsten 1647 1 Lennartz,Josef 1755 ½ ½ 0.35
2 7 Conte,Adrian 1666 2 Hiller,Joachim 1807 1 0 0.31
3 9 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1608 3 Bayer,Dieter 1769 1 0 0.29
4 10 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1486 5 Kühner,Peter 1658 0 1 0.27
5 11 Brat-Reimann,Ken 1535 4 Leibfried,Peter 1747 ½ ½ 0.23
6 12 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1509 7 Kölsch,Konrad 1580 ½ ½ 0.40
7 14 Totaro,Adrian 1297 10 Rinck,Thomas Achim ½ ½ 1.00
8 15 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1297 8 Bergner,Rainer 1487 0 1 0.25

 

2 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1642 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 1718 3.25
1 2 Larsch,Alexander 1716 2 Gaab,Wolfgang 1844 0 1 0.33
2 3 Derlich,Manfred 1868 3 Schwarz,Dietmar 1794 1 0 0.60
3 4 Keßler,Thomas 1827 4 Wahl,Gerhard 1770 0 1 0.58
4 5 Cerny,Jan 1660 5 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1753 ½ ½ 0.37
5 6 Zielenski,Norbert 1520 6 Koltzenburg,Nils 1704 ½ ½ 0.26
6 7 Menold,Maxim 1633 7 Seywald,Ralf 1668 ½ ½ 0.45
7 8 Petschick,Claus 1626 10 Landeck,Gerhard 1608 0 1 0.53
8 11 Küver,Bastian 1285 15 Hirse,Dirk 1603 0 1 0.13

 

3 5 TG Waldsee 1628 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1628 5 3 4.04
1 2 Fueg,Michael 1931 1 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1817 ½ ½ 0.66
2 1 Schäfer,Uwe 1861 2 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 0 1 0.67
3 5 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1653 3 Bailleul,Didier 1644 1 0 0.51
4 4 Gaedtke,Thomas 1659 4 Beyer,Harald 1640 ½ ½ 0.53
5 7 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1465 5 Auer,Paul 1391 1 0 0.60
6 6 Fischer,Jan 1530 6 Hanss,Thomas 1692 ½ ½ 0.28
7 9 Ratuschny,Frank 1316 8 Weber,Hans 1546 ½ ½ 0.21
8 8 Lenz,Michael 1611 7 Mangold,Wolfgang 1558 1 0 0.58

 

4 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 1626 9 SK Frankenthal   IV 1716 2.95
1 1 Helbig,Daniel 2211 1 Klaus,Rainer 1828 ½ ½ 0.91
2 4 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1629 3 Forsch,Oskar 1794 ½ ½ 0.28
3 5 Turner,Paul 1604 4 Schwarz,Jonas 1784 0 1 0.26
4 6 Sontowski,Armin 1559 5 Franz,Klaus 1746 0 1 0.26
5 8 Heidemann,Gerd 1590 7 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1708 1 0 0.34
6 9 Faulhaber,Reiner 1490 8 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1675 0 1 0.26
7 11 Stahl,Heinz 1442 9 Saaz,Rainer 1608 ½ ½ 0.28
8 10 Köchert,Jürgen 1480 11 Syrov,Katharina 1584 0 1 0.36

 

5 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1578 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1438 0 8 3.9
1 2 Beck,Alexander 1912 1 Ismail,Mustafa 1643 ½ ½ 0 0.83
2 4 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1664 2 Gosslau,Michael 1582 1 0 0 0.61
3 3 Nagel,Matthias 1745 4 Triebler,Karl Otto 1647 - + - 0.64
4 5 Ritter,Christine 1521 3 Stenger,Stefan 1529 ½ ½ 0 0.49
5 6 Röder,Andreas 1537 6 Vulf,Vladimr 1599 - + - 0.41
6 10 Wittmann,Marcel 1287 11 Schweitzer,Dieter 1246 ½ ½ 0 0.56
7 7 Appel,Kurt 1382 8 Salten,Oliver 1487 ½ ½ 0 0.36
8 11 Hoffelder,Thomas 16 Goßlau,Nicolas 772 1 0 0 0.00


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 TSG Deidesheim 1719 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1505 5 3 4.11
1 2 Hiller,Joachim 1807 1 Ismail,Mustafa 1643 0 1 0.72
2 1 Lennartz,Josef 1755 2 Gosslau,Michael 1582 1 0 0.73
3 3 Bayer,Dieter 1769 4 Triebler,Karl Otto 1647 1 0 0.67
4 4 Leibfried,Peter 1747 3 Stenger,Stefan 1529 1 0 0.78
5 5 Kühner,Peter 1658 6 Vulf,Vladimr 1599 1 0 0.58
6 7 Kölsch,Konrad 1580 8 Salten,Oliver 1487 ½ ½ 0.63
7 11 Hofmann,Stephan 10 Voll,Manuel 1308 0 1 0.00
8 10 Rinck,Thomas Achim 11 Schweitzer,Dieter 1246 ½ ½ 0.00

 

2 9 SK Frankenthal   IV 1705 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1574 8 0 5.75
1 2 Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr. 1803 4 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1664 ½ ½ 1 0.69
2 4 Schwarz,Jonas 1784 2 Beck,Alexander 1912 0 1 1 0.33
3 5 Franz,Klaus 1746 5 Ritter,Christine 1521 0 1 1 0.79
4 6 Münch,Mohammed 1730 6 Röder,Andreas 1537 + - + 0.75
5 7 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1708 8 Grube,Herbert 1713 1 0 1 0.49
6 8 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1675 7 Appel,Kurt 1382 1 0 1 0.85
7 9 Saaz,Rainer 1608 11 Hoffelder,Thomas 1 0 1 1.00
8 11 Syrov,Katharina 1584 10 Wittmann,Marcel 1287 ½ ½ 1 0.85

 

3 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 1498 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 1643 2.76
1 2 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 1 Helbig,Daniel 2211 0 1 0.05
2 3 Bailleul,Didier 1644 2 Kovac,Laura 1687 1 0 0.44
3 4 Beyer,Harald 1640 3 Kovac,Linda 1618 ½ ½ 0.53
4 5 Auer,Paul 1391 4 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1629 0 1 0.20
5 6 Hanss,Thomas 1692 7 Huber,Reiner 1583 1 0 0.65
6 8 Weber,Hans 1546 9 Faulhaber,Reiner 1490 0 1 0.58
7 9 Kirschke,Hanns 1230 10 Köchert,Jürgen 1480 0 1 0.19
8 10 Merkel,Kai 1104 11 Stahl,Heinz 1442 - + k 0.12

 

4 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 1723 5 TG Waldsee 1622 5.05
1 2 Gaab,Wolfgang 1844 3 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1807 0 1 0.55
2 3 Schwarz,Dietmar 1794 2 Fueg,Michael 1931 1 0 0.31
3 4 Wahl,Gerhard 1770 5 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1653 1 0 0.66
4 5 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1753 4 Gaedtke,Thomas 1659 + - k 0.63
5 6 Koltzenburg,Nils 1704 6 Fischer,Jan 1530 ½ ½ 0.73
6 7 Seywald,Ralf 1668 7 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1465 ½ ½ 0.76
7 8 Stahl,Michael 1665 8 Lenz,Michael 1611 ½ ½ 0.58
8 17 Sigl,Christian Peter 1583 9 Ratuschny,Frank 1316 0 1 0.83

 

5 3 SF Limburgerhof 1506 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1706 2 6 2.38
1 7 Conte,Adrian 1666 1 Feldmann,Johannes 2211 0 1 0.03
2 8 Schubert,Torsten 1647 3 Derlich,Manfred 1868 0 1 0.22
3 9 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1608 5 Cerny,Jan 1660 ½ ½ 0.43
4 10 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1486 6 Zielenski,Norbert 1520 ½ ½ 0.45
5 11 Brat-Reimann,Ken 1535 7 Menold,Maxim 1633 ½ ½ 0.36
6 12 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1509 8 Petschick,Claus 1626 ½ ½ 0.34
7 15 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1297 9 Buchäckert,Jürgen 1844 0 1 0.03
8 14 Totaro,Adrian 1297 11 Küver,Bastian 1285 0 1 0.52


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 1655 10 TSG Deidesheim 1668 4 4 4.01
1 1 Feldmann,Johannes 2211 3 Bayer,Dieter 1769 1 0 0.94
2 3 Derlich,Manfred 1868 2 Hiller,Joachim 1807 1 0 0.59
3 5 Cerny,Jan 1660 4 Leibfried,Peter 1747 0 1 0.38
4 7 Menold,Maxim 1633 5 Kühner,Peter 1658 1 0 0.46
5 8 Petschick,Claus 1626 6 Hoffmann,Hendrik 1630 ½ ½ 0.49
6 11 Küver,Bastian 1285 7 Kölsch,Konrad 1580 ½ ½ 0.15
7 8 Bergner,Rainer 1487 - + k 0.00
8 10 Küver,Benjamin 1303 11 Hofmann,Stephan ½ ½ - 1.00

 

2 5 TG Waldsee 1527 3 SF Limburgerhof 1522 2 6 4.94
1 5 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1653 9 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1608 ½ ½ 0.56
2 3 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1807 10 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1486 0 1 0.87
3 6 Fischer,Jan 1530 13 Merkel,Martin-Benjamin 1516 - + k 0.52
4 8 Lenz,Michael 1611 12 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1509 ½ ½ 0.64
5 7 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1465 14 Totaro,Adrian 1297 0 1 0.72
6 11 Barth,Diethelm 1580 17 Ripsam,Reinhard 1944 0 1 0.10
7 9 Ratuschny,Frank 1316 15 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1297 0 1 0.53
8 12 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1256 + - k 1.00

 

3 6 SC Schifferstadt   III 1624 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 1696 2 6 3.21
1 1 Helbig,Daniel 2211 2 Gaab,Wolfgang 1844 1 0 0.90
2 2 Kovac,Laura 1687 3 Schwarz,Dietmar 1794 0 1 0.35
3 4 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1629 4 Wahl,Gerhard 1770 0 1 0.31
4 5 Turner,Paul 1604 5 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1753 0 1 0.30
5 8 Heidemann,Gerd 1590 7 Seywald,Ralf 1668 ½ ½ 0.39
6 6 Sontowski,Armin 1559 8 Stahl,Michael 1665 ½ ½ 0.35
7 14 Schmidt,Nikita 1233 10 Landeck,Gerhard 1608 0 1 0.09
8 10 Köchert,Jürgen 1480 18 Kort,Alfred 1468 0 1 0.52

 

4 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II - +
1 -
2 -
3 -
4 -
5 -
6 -
7 -
8 -

 

5 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1349 9 SK Frankenthal   IV 1741 1 7 1.17
1 1 Ismail,Mustafa 1643 1 Klaus,Rainer 1828 0 1 0.26
2 2 Gosslau,Michael 1582 2 Falkenstein,Reinhard,Dr. 1803 0 1 0.22
3 3 Stenger,Stefan 1529 3 Forsch,Oskar 1794 0 1 0.18
4 4 Triebler,Karl Otto 1647 4 Schwarz,Jonas 1784 1 0 0.31
5 7 Stenger,Walter 1394 6 Münch,Mohammed 1730 0 1 0.12
6 10 Voll,Manuel 1308 7 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1708 0 1 0.08
7 14 Stenger,Helge 937 8 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1675 0 1 0.00
8 13 Oshea,Conor 749 9 Saaz,Rainer 1608 0 1 0.00


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 TSG Deidesheim 9 SK Frankenthal   IV
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

2 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

3 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III + -
1 +
2 +
3 +
4 +
5 +
6 +
7 +
8 +

 

4 3 SF Limburgerhof 6 SC Schifferstadt   III
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

5 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 5 TG Waldsee
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 1 SC 1926 Haßloch   II 10 TSG Deidesheim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

2 2 Post SV Neustadt   II 9 SK Frankenthal   IV
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

3 3 SF Limburgerhof 8 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

4 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   III 7 SC 1997 Lambsheim   III + -
1 +
2 +
3 +
4 +
5 +
6 +
7 +
8 +

 

5 5 TG Waldsee 6 SC Schifferstadt   III
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8