PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SF Limburgerhof   II 1443 6 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   III 1221 6 0 5.18
1 1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 2 de la Pena,Pablo 1336 1 0 0.83
2 2 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 3 Kämmer,Rolf 1295 1 0 0.91
3 5 Schubert,Stephan 1329 4 Krawietz,Erich 1163 1 0 0.72
4 4 Conte,Adrian 1518 5 Winder,Wilfried 1245 1 0 0.83
5 6 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1418 7 Daube,Wolfgang 1067 1 0 0.89
6 7 Kubach,Fabian 1108 + - k 1.00

 

2 7 SK Frankenthal   VI 1145 5 Post SV Neustadt   III 1412 1 5 0.55
1 2 Mäurer,Fabian 1587 2 Amling,Lothar 1619 1 0 0.45
2 4 Steckelberg,Jürgen 1059 4 Wagner,Thomas 1426 0 1 0.10
3 6 Krapp,Steven 789 3 Stahl,Michael 1597 0 1 0.00
4 8 Pazer,Otto 7 Gösswald,Thomas 1414 0 1 0.00
5 12 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 - + k 0.00
6 9 Gösswald,Hans-Joachim 1287 - + k 0.00

 

3 8 SV Worms 1878   V 1450 4 SC Schifferstadt   IV 1358 5 1 3.72
1 1 Roozgard,Abbas 1606 1 Faulhaber,Reiner 1434 1 0 0.73
2 4 Laut,Jörg 1529 2 Stahl,Heinz 1576 0 1 0.43
3 5 Nagel,Jan 1320 3 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 1 0 0.43
4 6 Zachmann,Klaus 1574 5 Kovac,Laura 1362 1 0 0.77
5 7 Greller,Alexander 1352 7 Leipold,Alexander 1154 1 0 0.76
6 10 Burg,Thomas 1320 6 Kovac,Linda 1250 1 0 0.60

 

4 9 SK Altrip   II 1246 3 TSG Mutterstadt   V 1411 2 4 1.74
1 2 Kelemen,Kornel 1481 1 Baumann,Walter 1647 0 1 0.28
2 1 Marx,Michael 1423 2 Reimer,Karl 1553 0 1 0.32
3 4 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1352 3 Schöler,Klaus 1458 0 1 0.35
4 5 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 4 Heger,Franz-Josef 1370 1 0 0.39
5 8 Kessler,Juri 1157 5 Glöckler,Joachim 1294 1 0 0.31
6 10 Neuhierl,Sophie 770 6 Völpel,Kevin 1146 0 1 0.09

 

5 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   IV 1522 2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   V 1364 5 1 4.22
1 1 Zielenski,Horst 1871 3 Schwarz,Werner 1309 1 0 0.98
2 2 Larsch,Martin 1645 4 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1258 0 1 0.91
3 3 Beyer,Thomas 1604 5 Sauer,Alfons 1543 1 0 0.59
4 4 Zielenski,Norbert 1613 6 Muckle,Richard 1220 1 0 0.92
5 5 Schneekloth,Udo 1607 7 Schrank,Karl 1360 1 0 0.81
6 10 Terboczi,Eric 794 9 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1495 1 0 0.01


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   V 1358 10 SF Limburgerhof   II 1383 2.15
1 1 Larsch,Alexander 1408 1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 ½ ½ 0.24
2 3 Schwarz,Werner 1309 3 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 0 1 0.71
3 6 Muckle,Richard 1220 2 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 0 1 0.05
4 7 Schrank,Karl 1360 5 Schubert,Stephan 1329 ½ ½ 0.54
5 9 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1495 6 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1418 ½ ½ 0.61
6 11 Steinle,Markus 7 Kubach,Fabian 1108 - + k 0.00

 

2 3 TSG Mutterstadt   V 1309 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   IV 1630 2 4 0.86
1 2 Reimer,Karl 1553 1 Zielenski,Horst 1871 0 1 0.13
2 3 Schöler,Klaus 1458 2 Larsch,Martin 1645 0 1 0.26
3 4 Heger,Franz-Josef 1370 3 Beyer,Thomas 1604 1 0 0.21
4 5 Glöckler,Joachim 1294 4 Zielenski,Norbert 1613 0 1 0.13
5 6 Völpel,Kevin 1146 5 Schneekloth,Udo 1607 1 0 0.05
6 7 Karhan,Marvin 1030 6 Köbsel,Martin 1440 0 1 0.08

 

3 4 SC Schifferstadt   IV 1347 9 SK Altrip   II 1328 2 4 3.15
1 2 Stahl,Heinz 1576 1 Marx,Michael 1423 1 0 0.71
2 1 Faulhaber,Reiner 1434 3 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1477 1 0 0.44
3 4 Dorweiler,Harald 1306 2 Kelemen,Kornel 1481 0 1 0.27
4 6 Kovac,Linda 1250 5 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 0 1 0.44
5 5 Kovac,Laura 1362 8 Kessler,Juri 1157 0 1 0.76
6 7 Leipold,Alexander 1154 7 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1137 0 1 0.53

 

4 5 Post SV Neustadt   III 1481 8 SV Worms 1878   V 1449 4 2 3.21
1 2 Amling,Lothar 1619 1 Roozgard,Abbas 1606 1 0 0.52
2 4 Wagner,Thomas 1426 4 Laut,Jörg 1529 ½ ½ 0.36
3 3 Stahl,Michael 1597 5 Nagel,Jan 1320 1 0 0.83
4 6 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1510 6 Zachmann,Klaus 1574 ½ ½ 0.41
5 8 Lippl,Max 1449 7 Greller,Alexander 1352 1 0 0.63
6 9 Gösswald,Hans-Joachim 1287 11 David,Alexander 1313 - + k 0.46

 

5 6 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   III 1228 7 SK Frankenthal   VI 1129 2.92
1 2 de la Pena,Pablo 1336 1 Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1321 1 0 0.52
2 5 Winder,Wilfried 1245 2 Mäurer,Fabian 1587 ½ ½ 0.12
3 3 Kämmer,Rolf 1295 3 Hanisch,Gregor 1089 1 0 0.77
4 6 Gallei,Egon 1195 4 Steckelberg,Jürgen 1059 1 0 0.68
5 7 Daube,Wolfgang 1067 7 Lyakh,Daniel 794 0 1 0.83
6 8 Yanko,Josef 9 Zimbelmann,Corinna 925 0 1 0.00


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SF Limburgerhof   II 1399 7 SK Frankenthal   VI + - 6
1 1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 + - k 1.00
2 2 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 + - k 1.00
3 3 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 + - k 1.00
4 4 Conte,Adrian 1518 + - k 1.00
5 7 Kubach,Fabian 1108 + - k 1.00
6 5 Schubert,Stephan 1329 + - k 1.00

 

2 8 SV Worms 1878   V 1473 6 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   III 1253 4.77
1 1 Roozgard,Abbas 1606 1 Neeman,David 1506 0 1 0.64
2 4 Laut,Jörg 1529 2 de la Pena,Pablo 1336 ½ ½ 0.75
3 5 Nagel,Jan 1320 4 Krawietz,Erich 1163 1 0 0.71
4 6 Zachmann,Klaus 1574 7 Daube,Wolfgang 1067 1 0 0.96
5 7 Greller,Alexander 1352 6 Gallei,Egon 1195 1 0 0.71
6 12 Herzog,Robert 1455 + - k 1.00

 

3 9 SK Altrip   II 1366 5 Post SV Neustadt   III 1476 3 3 1.54
1 2 Kelemen,Kornel 1481 2 Amling,Lothar 1619 1 0 0.31
2 1 Marx,Michael 1423 4 Wagner,Thomas 1426 0 1 0.49
3 3 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1477 3 Stahl,Michael 1597 0 1 0.34
4 5 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 6 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1510 0 1 0.22
5 8 Kessler,Juri 1157 7 Gösswald,Thomas 1414 1 0 0.18
6 6 Grimus,Lothar 9 Gösswald,Hans-Joachim 1287 1 0 0.00

 

4 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   IV 1630 4 SC Schifferstadt   IV 1310 ½ 5.06
1 1 Zielenski,Horst 1871 1 Faulhaber,Reiner 1434 1 0 0.94
2 2 Larsch,Martin 1645 2 Stahl,Heinz 1576 1 0 0.60
3 3 Beyer,Thomas 1604 4 Dorweiler,Harald 1306 ½ ½ 0.85
4 4 Zielenski,Norbert 1613 5 Kovac,Laura 1362 1 0 0.81
5 5 Schneekloth,Udo 1607 6 Kovac,Linda 1250 1 0 0.90
6 6 Köbsel,Martin 1440 8 Kaiser,Stefan 933 1 0 0.96

 

5 2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   V 1422 3 TSG Mutterstadt   V 1366 4 2 3.74
1 2 Vayssiere,Nina 1505 2 Reimer,Karl 1553 0 1 0.43
2 1 Larsch,Alexander 1408 3 Schöler,Klaus 1458 1 0 0.43
3 5 Sauer,Alfons 1543 4 Heger,Franz-Josef 1370 ½ ½ 0.73
4 7 Schrank,Karl 1360 6 Völpel,Kevin 1146 ½ ½ 0.77
5 6 Muckle,Richard 1220 8 Abshagen,Hartwig,Dr. 1304 1 0 0.38
6 9 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1495 + - k 1.00


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 3 TSG Mutterstadt   V 1411 10 SF Limburgerhof   II 1356 3 3 3.36
1 1 Baumann,Walter 1647 1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 0 1 0.55
2 2 Reimer,Karl 1553 3 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 1 0 0.92
3 3 Schöler,Klaus 1458 4 Conte,Adrian 1518 ½ ½ 0.42
4 4 Heger,Franz-Josef 1370 5 Schubert,Stephan 1329 1 0 0.56
5 5 Glöckler,Joachim 1294 7 Kubach,Fabian 1108 ½ ½ 0.74
6 6 Völpel,Kevin 1146 6 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1418 0 1 0.17

 

2 4 SC Schifferstadt   IV 1322 2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   V 1374 2.27
1 2 Stahl,Heinz 1576 1 Larsch,Alexander 1408 ½ ½ 0.72
2 1 Faulhaber,Reiner 1434 2 Vayssiere,Nina 1505 0 1 0.40
3 4 Dorweiler,Harald 1306 3 Schwarz,Werner 1309 0 1 0.49
4 5 Kovac,Laura 1362 4 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1258 1 0 0.64
5 8 Kaiser,Stefan 933 5 Sauer,Alfons 1543 0 1 0.02
6 6 Muckle,Richard 1220 - + k 0.00

 

3 5 Post SV Neustadt   III 1496 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   IV 1630 1.95
1 2 Amling,Lothar 1619 1 Zielenski,Horst 1871 0 1 0.19
2 4 Wagner,Thomas 1426 2 Larsch,Martin 1645 1 0 0.22
3 3 Stahl,Michael 1597 3 Beyer,Thomas 1604 1 0 0.49
4 6 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1510 4 Zielenski,Norbert 1613 ½ ½ 0.36
5 11 Krogmann,Peter 1534 5 Schneekloth,Udo 1607 ½ ½ 0.40
6 9 Gösswald,Hans-Joachim 1287 6 Köbsel,Martin 1440 ½ ½ 0.29

 

4 6 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   III 1274 9 SK Altrip   II 1364 2.32
1 1 Neeman,David 1506 1 Marx,Michael 1423 1 0 0.62
2 2 de la Pena,Pablo 1336 2 Kelemen,Kornel 1481 0 1 0.30
3 3 Kämmer,Rolf 1295 3 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1477 1 0 0.26
4 5 Winder,Wilfried 1245 5 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 0 1 0.43
5 7 Daube,Wolfgang 1067 4 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1352 0 1 0.16
6 6 Gallei,Egon 1195 8 Kessler,Juri 1157 ½ ½ 0.55

 

5 7 SK Frankenthal   VI 1098 8 SV Worms 1878   V 1484 0.97
1 2 Mäurer,Fabian 1587 1 Roozgard,Abbas 1606 0 1 0.47
2 1 Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1321 3 Knezevic,Vladimir 1525 1 0 0.24
3 3 Hanisch,Gregor 1089 4 Laut,Jörg 1529 ½ ½ 0.06
4 4 Steckelberg,Jürgen 1059 5 Nagel,Jan 1320 0 1 0.18
5 7 Lyakh,Daniel 794 6 Zachmann,Klaus 1574 0 1 0.00
6 10 Rill,Dana-Antonia 738 7 Greller,Alexander 1352 0 1 0.02


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SF Limburgerhof   II 1356 8 SV Worms 1878   V 1484 1 5 2.09
1 1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 1 Roozgard,Abbas 1606 0 1 0.51
2 3 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 3 Knezevic,Vladimir 1525 0 1 0.10
3 4 Conte,Adrian 1518 4 Laut,Jörg 1529 1 0 0.48
4 5 Schubert,Stephan 1329 5 Nagel,Jan 1320 0 1 0.51
5 6 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1418 6 Zachmann,Klaus 1574 0 1 0.29
6 7 Kubach,Fabian 1108 7 Greller,Alexander 1352 0 1 0.20

 

2 9 SK Altrip   II 1341 7 SK Frankenthal   VI 1170 5 1 4.5
1 2 Kelemen,Kornel 1481 1 Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1321 1 0 0.71
2 1 Marx,Michael 1423 2 Mäurer,Fabian 1587 0 1 0.28
3 4 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1352 3 Hanisch,Gregor 1089 1 0 0.82
4 5 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 4 Steckelberg,Jürgen 1059 1 0 0.79
5 8 Kessler,Juri 1157 7 Lyakh,Daniel 794 1 0 0.90
6 6 Grimus,Lothar + - k 1.00

 

3 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   IV 1494 6 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   III 1252 ½ 4.65
1 2 Larsch,Martin 1645 1 Neeman,David 1506 1 0 0.69
2 3 Beyer,Thomas 1604 2 de la Pena,Pablo 1336 1 0 0.83
3 4 Zielenski,Norbert 1613 4 Krawietz,Erich 1163 1 0 0.94
4 5 Schneekloth,Udo 1607 5 Winder,Wilfried 1245 ½ ½ 0.90
5 6 Köbsel,Martin 1440 6 Gallei,Egon 1195 1 0 0.81
6 12 Jenner,Maxim 1052 7 Daube,Wolfgang 1067 1 0 0.48

 

4 2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   V 1342 5 Post SV Neustadt   III 1377 2.62
1 1 Larsch,Alexander 1408 4 Wagner,Thomas 1426 0 1 0.47
2 3 Schwarz,Werner 1309 3 Stahl,Michael 1597 ½ ½ 0.16
3 4 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1258 6 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1510 0 1 0.19
4 6 Muckle,Richard 1220 7 Gösswald,Thomas 1414 0 1 0.25
5 7 Schrank,Karl 1360 9 Gösswald,Hans-Joachim 1287 0 1 0.60
6 9 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1495 10 Schmidt,Werner 1030 + - k 0.95

 

5 3 TSG Mutterstadt   V 1411 4 SC Schifferstadt   IV 1383 3.22
1 1 Baumann,Walter 1647 1 Faulhaber,Reiner 1434 ½ ½ 0.77
2 3 Schöler,Klaus 1458 2 Stahl,Heinz 1576 0 1 0.34
3 2 Reimer,Karl 1553 3 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 0 1 0.74
4 4 Heger,Franz-Josef 1370 4 Dorweiler,Harald 1306 1 0 0.59
5 5 Glöckler,Joachim 1294 6 Kovac,Linda 1250 1 0 0.56
6 6 Völpel,Kevin 1146 5 Kovac,Laura 1362 1 0 0.22


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 4 SC Schifferstadt   IV 1383 10 SF Limburgerhof   II 1253 5 1 4.76
1 2 Stahl,Heinz 1576 3 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 1 0 0.93
2 1 Faulhaber,Reiner 1434 5 Schubert,Stephan 1329 1 0 0.64
3 3 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 6 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1418 0 1 0.43
4 4 Dorweiler,Harald 1306 7 Kubach,Fabian 1108 1 0 0.76
5 5 Kovac,Laura 1362 + - k 1.00
6 6 Kovac,Linda 1250 + - k 1.00

 

2 5 Post SV Neustadt   III 1447 3 TSG Mutterstadt   V 1411 3.31
1 4 Wagner,Thomas 1426 1 Baumann,Walter 1647 ½ ½ 0.22
2 3 Stahl,Michael 1597 2 Reimer,Karl 1553 1 0 0.56
3 6 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1510 3 Schöler,Klaus 1458 0 1 0.57
4 7 Gösswald,Thomas 1414 4 Heger,Franz-Josef 1370 1 0 0.56
5 8 Lippl,Max 1449 5 Glöckler,Joachim 1294 0 1 0.71
6 9 Gösswald,Hans-Joachim 1287 6 Völpel,Kevin 1146 0 1 0.69

 

3 6 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   III 1274 2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   V 1372 2 4 2.41
1 1 Neeman,David 1506 1 Larsch,Alexander 1408 0 1 0.64
2 2 de la Pena,Pablo 1336 3 Schwarz,Werner 1309 ½ ½ 0.54
3 3 Kämmer,Rolf 1295 4 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1258 ½ ½ 0.55
4 5 Winder,Wilfried 1245 5 Sauer,Alfons 1543 0 1 0.15
5 6 Gallei,Egon 1195 6 Muckle,Richard 1220 1 0 0.46
6 7 Daube,Wolfgang 1067 9 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1495 0 1 0.07

 

4 7 SK Frankenthal   VI 1170 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   IV 1602 ½ 0.65
1 2 Mäurer,Fabian 1587 2 Larsch,Martin 1645 ½ ½ 0.42
2 1 Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1321 3 Beyer,Thomas 1604 0 1 0.16
3 3 Hanisch,Gregor 1089 4 Zielenski,Norbert 1613 0 1 0.03
4 4 Steckelberg,Jürgen 1059 5 Schneekloth,Udo 1607 0 1 0.03
5 7 Lyakh,Daniel 794 6 Köbsel,Martin 1440 0 1 0.01
6 11 Haller,Chris 11 Fischer,Reinhardt 1703 0 1 0.00

 

5 8 SV Worms 1878   V 1459 9 SK Altrip   II 1378 4.03
1 3 Knezevic,Vladimir 1525 1 Marx,Michael 1423 0 1 0.64
2 4 Laut,Jörg 1529 2 Kelemen,Kornel 1481 1 0 0.57
3 5 Nagel,Jan 1320 3 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1477 ½ ½ 0.29
4 6 Zachmann,Klaus 1574 4 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1352 1 0 0.78
5 7 Greller,Alexander 1352 8 Kessler,Juri 1157 1 0 0.75
6 12 Herzog,Robert 1455 6 Grimus,Lothar 1 0 1.00


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SF Limburgerhof   II 1399 9 SK Altrip   II 1341 2 4 4.25
1 1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 1 Marx,Michael 1423 - + k 0.74
2 2 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 2 Kelemen,Kornel 1481 - + k 0.75
3 3 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 5 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 0 1 0.31
4 4 Conte,Adrian 1518 4 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1352 1 0 0.72
5 5 Schubert,Stephan 1329 8 Kessler,Juri 1157 1 0 0.73
6 7 Kubach,Fabian 1108 6 Grimus,Lothar 0 1 1.00

 

2 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   IV 1630 8 SV Worms 1878   V 1432 4.48
1 1 Zielenski,Horst 1871 2 Jastroch,Benno 1566 1 0 0.86
2 2 Larsch,Martin 1645 4 Laut,Jörg 1529 1 0 0.66
3 3 Beyer,Thomas 1604 5 Nagel,Jan 1320 1 0 0.84
4 4 Zielenski,Norbert 1613 6 Zachmann,Klaus 1574 ½ ½ 0.56
5 5 Schneekloth,Udo 1607 7 Greller,Alexander 1352 ½ ½ 0.81
6 6 Köbsel,Martin 1440 9 Haus,Christoph 1252 ½ ½ 0.75

 

3 2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   V 1346 7 SK Frankenthal   VI 1190 2.43
1 3 Schwarz,Werner 1309 2 Mäurer,Fabian 1587 0 1 0.16
2 7 Schrank,Karl 1360 1 Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1321 ½ ½ 0.56
3 6 Muckle,Richard 1220 4 Steckelberg,Jürgen 1059 0 1 0.71
4 9 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1495 11 Haller,Chris 1 0 1.00
5 16 Hossain,Ronny 7 Lyakh,Daniel 794 0 1 0.00
6 - - k

 

4 3 TSG Mutterstadt   V 1411 6 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   III 1290 4 2 4.63
1 1 Baumann,Walter 1647 1 Neeman,David 1506 ½ ½ 0.69
2 2 Reimer,Karl 1553 2 de la Pena,Pablo 1336 0 1 0.78
3 3 Schöler,Klaus 1458 5 Winder,Wilfried 1245 1 0 0.77
4 4 Heger,Franz-Josef 1370 3 Kämmer,Rolf 1295 ½ ½ 0.60
5 5 Glöckler,Joachim 1294 7 Daube,Wolfgang 1067 1 0 0.79
6 6 Völpel,Kevin 1146 + - k 1.00

 

5 4 SC Schifferstadt   IV 1383 5 Post SV Neustadt   III 1377 1 5 3.02
1 2 Stahl,Heinz 1576 4 Wagner,Thomas 1426 0 1 0.70
2 1 Faulhaber,Reiner 1434 3 Stahl,Michael 1597 0 1 0.28
3 3 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 6 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1510 0 1 0.31
4 4 Dorweiler,Harald 1306 7 Gösswald,Thomas 1414 0 1 0.35
5 6 Kovac,Linda 1250 10 Schmidt,Werner 1030 ½ ½ 0.78
6 5 Kovac,Laura 1362 9 Gösswald,Hans-Joachim 1287 ½ ½ 0.60


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 5 Post SV Neustadt   III 1447 10 SF Limburgerhof   II 1356 3 3 3.51
1 4 Wagner,Thomas 1426 1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 1 0 0.26
2 3 Stahl,Michael 1597 3 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 0 1 0.94
3 6 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1510 4 Conte,Adrian 1518 ½ ½ 0.49
4 7 Gösswald,Thomas 1414 5 Schubert,Stephan 1329 1 0 0.62
5 9 Gösswald,Hans-Joachim 1287 6 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1418 ½ ½ 0.32
6 8 Lippl,Max 1449 7 Kubach,Fabian 1108 0 1 0.88

 

2 6 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   III 1290 4 SC Schifferstadt   IV 1358 ½ 1.79
1 1 Neeman,David 1506 1 Faulhaber,Reiner 1434 0 1 0.60
2 2 de la Pena,Pablo 1336 2 Stahl,Heinz 1576 0 1 0.20
3 3 Kämmer,Rolf 1295 3 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 ½ ½ 0.39
4 5 Winder,Wilfried 1245 5 Kovac,Laura 1362 0 1 0.34
5 7 Daube,Wolfgang 1067 6 Kovac,Linda 1250 0 1 0.26
6 7 Leipold,Alexander 1154 - + k 0.00

 

3 7 SK Frankenthal   VI 1198 3 TSG Mutterstadt   V 1411 1 5 0.8
1 1 Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1321 1 Baumann,Walter 1647 0 1 0.13
2 2 Mäurer,Fabian 1587 2 Reimer,Karl 1553 0 1 0.55
3 3 Hanisch,Gregor 1089 3 Schöler,Klaus 1458 1 0 0.10
4 7 Lyakh,Daniel 794 4 Heger,Franz-Josef 1370 0 1 0.02
5 11 Haller,Chris 5 Glöckler,Joachim 1294 0 1 0.00
6 6 Völpel,Kevin 1146 - + k 0.00

 

4 8 SV Worms 1878   V 1478 2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   V 1346 4 2 4.67
1 2 Jastroch,Benno 1566 3 Schwarz,Werner 1309 0 1 0.82
2 3 Knezevic,Vladimir 1525 7 Schrank,Karl 1360 1 0 0.72
3 4 Laut,Jörg 1529 6 Muckle,Richard 1220 1 0 0.86
4 5 Nagel,Jan 1320 9 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1495 0 1 0.27
5 6 Zachmann,Klaus 1574 17 Teichler,Tim 1 0 1.00
6 7 Greller,Alexander 1352 16 Hossain,Ronny + - k 1.00

 

5 9 SK Altrip   II 1284 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   IV 1539 1 5 0.81
1 4 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1352 2 Larsch,Martin 1645 0 1 0.15
2 2 Kelemen,Kornel 1481 3 Beyer,Thomas 1604 1 0 0.33
3 5 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 4 Zielenski,Norbert 1613 0 1 0.13
4 8 Kessler,Juri 1157 11 Fischer,Reinhardt 1703 0 1 0 0.03
5 7 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1137 13 Larsch,Alexander 1408 0 1 0 0.17
6 6 Grimus,Lothar 14 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1258 1 0 0 0.00


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   IV 1495 10 SF Limburgerhof   II 1356 4 2 3.91
1 1 Zielenski,Horst 1871 1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 0 1 0.82
2 2 Larsch,Martin 1645 3 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 1 0 0.96
3 3 Beyer,Thomas 1604 4 Conte,Adrian 1518 0 1 0.62
4 4 Zielenski,Norbert 1613 5 Schubert,Stephan 1329 1 0 0.84
5 6 Köbsel,Martin 1440 6 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1418 1 0 0.53
6 10 Terboczi,Eric 794 7 Kubach,Fabian 1108 1 0 0.14

 

2 2 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   V 1306 9 SK Altrip   II 1073 ½ 5.48
1 1 Larsch,Alexander 1408 5 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 ½ ½ 0.66
2 7 Schrank,Karl 1360 6 Grimus,Lothar 1 0 1.00
3 9 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1495 8 Kessler,Juri 1157 1 0 0.88
4 6 Muckle,Richard 1220 10 Neuhierl,Sophie 770 1 0 0.94
5 18 Köppke,Daniel 1045 + - k 1.00
6 19 Stephan,Jasmin + - k 1.00

 

3 3 TSG Mutterstadt   V 1364 8 SV Worms 1878   V 1478 3 3 1.71
1 2 Reimer,Karl 1553 2 Jastroch,Benno 1566 ½ ½ 0.48
2 3 Schöler,Klaus 1458 3 Knezevic,Vladimir 1525 ½ ½ 0.41
3 4 Heger,Franz-Josef 1370 4 Laut,Jörg 1529 ½ ½ 0.29
4 5 Glöckler,Joachim 1294 5 Nagel,Jan 1320 ½ ½ 0.46
5 6 Völpel,Kevin 1146 6 Zachmann,Klaus 1574 0 1 0.07
6 9 Lang,Ekaterina 7 Greller,Alexander 1352 1 0 0.00

 

4 4 SC Schifferstadt   IV 1383 7 SK Frankenthal   VI 1098 4.69
1 2 Stahl,Heinz 1576 1 Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1321 ½ ½ 0.81
2 1 Faulhaber,Reiner 1434 2 Mäurer,Fabian 1587 0 1 0.29
3 3 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 3 Hanisch,Gregor 1089 1 0 0.84
4 4 Dorweiler,Harald 1306 4 Steckelberg,Jürgen 1059 1 0 0.81
5 5 Kovac,Laura 1362 7 Lyakh,Daniel 794 1 0 0.98
6 6 Kovac,Linda 1250 10 Rill,Dana-Antonia 738 1 0 0.96

 

5 5 Post SV Neustadt   III 1357 6 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen   III 1301 5 1 4.49
1 4 Wagner,Thomas 1426 1 Neeman,David 1506 1 0 0.39
2 7 Gösswald,Thomas 1414 2 de la Pena,Pablo 1336 ½ ½ 0.61
3 9 Gösswald,Hans-Joachim 1287 7 Daube,Wolfgang 1067 1 0 0.78
4 8 Lippl,Max 1449 3 Kämmer,Rolf 1295 ½ ½ 0.71
5 10 Schmidt,Werner 1030 + - k 1.00
6 11 Krogmann,Peter 1534 + - k 1.00