PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Altrip   II 1238 6 Post SV Neustadt   III 1421 1 5 2.43
1 2 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1327 2 Stahl,Michael 1609 0 1 0.16
2 3 Grimus,Lothar 1366 4 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1504 0 1 0.31
3 5 Kessler,Juri 1227 3 Kalb,Thorsten 1 0 1.00
4 6 Marx,Michael 1381 5 Kort,Alfred 1263 0 1 0.66
5 7 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1098 7 Lippl,Max 1410 0 1 0.14
6 8 Eghbali,Schahram 1031 8 Behning,Manuel 1319 0 1 0.16

 

2 7 SV Worms 1878   VI 1133 5 SV Worms 1878   V 1651 3 3 2.5
1 1 Speiser,Victor 1458 1 Martin,Mike 2026 0 1 0.02
2 2 Herzog,Robert 1429 3 Laut,Jörg 1480 1 0 0.43
3 6 Guckes,Simon 1002 6 Zachmann,Klaus 1563 0 1 0.02
4 7 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 987 7 Jastroch,Benno 1533 0 1 0.03
5 8 Merkel,Andreas + - k 1.00
6 9 Burg,Marlon 787 + - k 1.00

 

3 8 SK Freinsheim 1509 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   V 1375 3.98
1 2 Adam,Ralf 1711 2 Schwarz,Werner 1335 1 0 0.91
2 1 Lebershausen,Max 1643 1 Larsch,Alexander 1467 1 0 0.73
3 3 Kersch,Peter 1589 5 Muckle,Richard 1557 ½ ½ 0.55
4 4 Borchardt,Norbert 1534 6 Schrank,Karl 1327 0 1 0.77
5 6 Thierfelder,Peter 1292 8 Köppke,Daniel 1099 ½ ½ 0.75
6 7 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1287 9 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1464 ½ ½ 0.27

 

4 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim   V 1305 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim   IV 1454 ½ 2.9
1 2 Nagel,Gerald 1390 2 Lüdtke,Andreas 1676 0 1 0.16
2 1 Blattner,Günter 1497 3 Sigl,Christian 1347 0 1 0.70
3 3 Lee,Ian 1353 5 Dalchow,Jonas 1417 0 1 0.41
4 4 Löffner,Miguel 1168 4 Walther,Bruno 0 1 1.00
5 7 Walther,Steffen 1063 7 Wacker,Andreas 1532 0 1 0.05
6 5 Loeper,Stefan 1357 6 Blagov,Nikita 1299 ½ ½ 0.58

 

5 1 SK Frankenthal   V 1542 2 SF Limburgerhof   II 1530 4 2 3.08
1 1 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1602 1 0 0.48
2 2 Schickedanz,Hans 1577 2 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1640 0 1 0.41
3 4 Saaz,Rainer 1549 3 Hahn,Richard 1550 ½ ½ 0.50
4 3 Schwarz,Jonas 1554 4 Conte,Adrian 1538 1 0 0.52
5 5 Paraskevopoulos,Perikles 1528 6 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1540 ½ ½ 0.48
6 6 Anders,Cedric 1450 8 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1310 1 0 0.69


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 2 SF Limburgerhof   II 1396 10 SK Altrip   II 1325 3.55
1 2 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1640 1 Malchow,Uwe 1648 0 1 0.49
2 3 Hahn,Richard 1550 2 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1327 1 0 0.78
3 4 Conte,Adrian 1538 3 Grimus,Lothar 1366 1 0 0.73
4 8 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1310 4 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1286 1 0 0.53
5 9 Schubert,Stephan 1288 5 Kessler,Juri 1227 ½ ½ 0.59
6 10 Kubach,Fabian 1049 7 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1098 1 0 0.43

 

2 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim   IV 1296 1 SK Frankenthal   V 1535 3 3 2.31
1 2 Lüdtke,Andreas 1676 3 Schwarz,Jonas 1554 ½ ½ 0.67
2 3 Sigl,Christian 1347 1 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 ½ ½ 0.19
3 4 Walther,Bruno 4 Saaz,Rainer 1549 0 1 0.00
4 6 Blagov,Nikita 1299 5 Paraskevopoulos,Perikles 1528 1 0 0.21
5 8 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1252 6 Anders,Cedric 1450 1 0 0.24
6 9 Tocco,Daniele 905 8 Haller,Chris 0 1 1.00

 

3 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   V 1336 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim   V 1310 3.13
1 2 Schwarz,Werner 1335 1 Blattner,Günter 1497 0 1 0.28
2 1 Larsch,Alexander 1467 2 Nagel,Gerald 1390 1 0 0.61
3 3 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1257 3 Lee,Ian 1353 ½ ½ 0.37
4 4 Sauer,Alfons 1528 4 Löffner,Miguel 1168 1 0 0.90
5 6 Schrank,Karl 1327 5 Loeper,Stefan 1357 0 1 0.46
6 8 Köppke,Daniel 1099 6 Wittmann,Marcel 1092 1 0 0.51

 

4 5 SV Worms 1878   V 1579 8 SK Freinsheim 1293 4.66
1 1 Martin,Mike 2026 1 Lebershausen,Max 1643 1 0 0.91
2 2 Knezevic,Vladimir 1489 6 Thierfelder,Peter 1292 ½ ½ 0.76
3 3 Laut,Jörg 1480 4 Borchardt,Norbert 1534 0 1 0.42
4 4 Greller,Alexander 1382 7 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1287 0 1 0.63
5 6 Zachmann,Klaus 1563 10 Hüttner,Harald 970 1 0 0.98
6 7 Jastroch,Benno 1533 11 Keiper,Thorsten 1030 1 0 0.96

 

5 6 Post SV Neustadt   III 1395 7 SV Worms 1878   VI 1169 ½ 4.64
1 1 Wagner,Thomas 1547 1 Speiser,Victor 1458 ½ ½ 0.62
2 2 Stahl,Michael 1609 2 Herzog,Robert 1429 1 0 0.74
3 4 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1504 4 Fink,Joachim 1133 1 0 0.90
4 8 Behning,Manuel 1319 6 Guckes,Simon 1002 1 0 0.87
5 5 Kort,Alfred 1263 10 Bogner,Danny 1005 1 0 0.82
6 11 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 7 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 987 1 0 0.69


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Altrip   II 1325 7 SV Worms 1878   VI 1210 5 1 5.65
1 1 Malchow,Uwe 1648 3 David,Alexander 1286 1 0 0.90
2 2 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1327 4 Fink,Joachim 1133 0 1 0.75
3 4 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1286 8 Merkel,Andreas 1 0 1.00
4 3 Grimus,Lothar 1366 + - k 1.00
5 5 Kessler,Juri 1227 + - k 1.00
6 7 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1098 + - k 1.00

 

2 8 SK Freinsheim 1379 6 Post SV Neustadt   III 1448 3 3 2.92
1 2 Adam,Ralf 1711 1 Wagner,Thomas 1547 ½ ½ 0.72
2 1 Lebershausen,Max 1643 2 Stahl,Michael 1609 ½ ½ 0.55
3 7 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1287 4 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1504 0 1 0.22
4 4 Borchardt,Norbert 1534 3 Kalb,Thorsten 1 0 1.00
5 9 Meng,Heinz-Jürgen 1131 5 Kort,Alfred 1263 1 0 0.32
6 10 Hüttner,Harald 970 8 Behning,Manuel 1319 0 1 0.11

 

3 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim   V 1155 5 SV Worms 1878   V 1489 0 6 1.73
1 1 Blattner,Günter 1497 2 Knezevic,Vladimir 1489 0 1 0.51
2 6 Wittmann,Marcel 1092 3 Laut,Jörg 1480 0 1 0.09
3 7 Walther,Steffen 1063 4 Greller,Alexander 1382 0 1 0.13
4 8 Winkelmann,Maurits 967 5 Rishyn,Vadym 0 1 1.00
5 9 Löffner,Christin 6 Zachmann,Klaus 1563 0 1 0.00
6 7 Jastroch,Benno 1533 - + k 0.00

 

4 1 SK Frankenthal   V 1429 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   V 1435 3.16
1 1 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 2 Schwarz,Werner 1335 ½ ½ 0.82
2 3 Schwarz,Jonas 1554 1 Larsch,Alexander 1467 0 1 0.62
3 4 Saaz,Rainer 1549 3 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1257 ½ ½ 0.85
4 5 Paraskevopoulos,Perikles 1528 4 Sauer,Alfons 1528 1 0 0.50
5 6 Anders,Cedric 1450 5 Muckle,Richard 1557 ½ ½ 0.35
6 9 Lyakh,Daniel 903 9 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1464 0 1 0.02

 

5 2 SF Limburgerhof   II 1530 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim   IV 1489 3.31
1 1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1602 1 Wacker,Manfred 1665 1 0 0.41
2 2 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1640 2 Lüdtke,Andreas 1676 0 1 0.45
3 3 Hahn,Richard 1550 3 Sigl,Christian 1347 1 0 0.76
4 4 Conte,Adrian 1538 5 Dalchow,Jonas 1417 ½ ½ 0.67
5 6 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1540 6 Blagov,Nikita 1299 0 1 0.80
6 8 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1310 7 Wacker,Andreas 1532 1 0 0.22


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim   IV 1454 10 SK Altrip   II 1325 5 1 3.29
1 2 Lüdtke,Andreas 1676 1 Malchow,Uwe 1648 1 0 0.54
2 3 Sigl,Christian 1347 2 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1327 ½ ½ 0.53
3 4 Walther,Bruno 3 Grimus,Lothar 1366 ½ ½ 0.00
4 5 Dalchow,Jonas 1417 4 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1286 1 0 0.68
5 6 Blagov,Nikita 1299 5 Kessler,Juri 1227 1 0 0.60
6 7 Wacker,Andreas 1532 7 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1098 1 0 0.94

 

2 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   V 1373 2 SF Limburgerhof   II 1530 1.87
1 1 Larsch,Alexander 1467 1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1602 ½ ½ 0.32
2 3 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1257 2 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1640 ½ ½ 0.09
3 4 Sauer,Alfons 1528 3 Hahn,Richard 1550 ½ ½ 0.47
4 5 Muckle,Richard 1557 4 Conte,Adrian 1538 1 0 0.53
5 6 Schrank,Karl 1327 6 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1540 0 1 0.23
6 8 Köppke,Daniel 1099 8 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1310 - + k 0.23

 

3 5 SV Worms 1878   V 1579 1 SK Frankenthal   V 1459 3.61
1 1 Martin,Mike 2026 3 Schwarz,Jonas 1554 1 0 0.95
2 2 Knezevic,Vladimir 1489 1 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 0 1 0.36
3 3 Laut,Jörg 1480 4 Saaz,Rainer 1549 1 0 0.40
4 4 Greller,Alexander 1382 5 Paraskevopoulos,Perikles 1528 ½ ½ 0.30
5 6 Zachmann,Klaus 1563 6 Anders,Cedric 1450 0 1 0.66
6 7 Jastroch,Benno 1533 11 Pidde,Lars 1079 1 0 0.94

 

4 6 Post SV Neustadt   III 1442 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim   V 1211 ½ 4.54
1 1 Wagner,Thomas 1547 1 Blattner,Günter 1497 ½ ½ 0.57
2 2 Stahl,Michael 1609 5 Loeper,Stefan 1357 1 0 0.81
3 4 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1504 3 Lee,Ian 1353 1 0 0.70
4 5 Kort,Alfred 1263 6 Wittmann,Marcel 1092 1 0 0.73
5 8 Behning,Manuel 1319 10 Dalchow,Mario 1126 1 0 0.75
6 7 Lippl,Max 1410 11 Fritz,Leon 843 1 0 0.98

 

5 7 SV Worms 1878   VI 1216 8 SK Freinsheim 1363 1 5 1.89
1 1 Speiser,Victor 1458 1 Lebershausen,Max 1643 0 1 0.26
2 2 Herzog,Robert 1429 6 Thierfelder,Peter 1292 1 0 0.69
3 3 David,Alexander 1286 4 Borchardt,Norbert 1534 0 1 0.19
4 4 Fink,Joachim 1133 7 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1287 0 1 0.29
5 6 Guckes,Simon 1002 9 Meng,Heinz-Jürgen 1131 0 1 0.32
6 7 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 987 8 Bruhn,Günther 1292 0 1 0.14


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Altrip   II 1325 8 SK Freinsheim 1510 2 4 1.75
1 1 Malchow,Uwe 1648 1 Lebershausen,Max 1643 ½ ½ 0.51
2 2 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1327 3 Kersch,Peter 1589 ½ ½ 0.18
3 4 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1286 2 Adam,Ralf 1711 0 1 0.07
4 3 Grimus,Lothar 1366 6 Thierfelder,Peter 1292 ½ ½ 0.60
5 5 Kessler,Juri 1227 4 Borchardt,Norbert 1534 ½ ½ 0.14
6 7 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1098 8 Bruhn,Günther 1292 0 1 0.25

 

2 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim   V 1231 7 SV Worms 1878   VI 1191 4 2 3.31
1 1 Blattner,Günter 1497 1 Speiser,Victor 1458 ½ ½ 0.56
2 3 Lee,Ian 1353 2 Herzog,Robert 1429 1 0 0.39
3 6 Wittmann,Marcel 1092 5 Labes,Vladimir 1265 1 0 0.27
4 12 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1252 6 Guckes,Simon 1002 1 0 0.81
5 7 Walther,Steffen 1063 7 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 987 ½ ½ 0.61
6 10 Dalchow,Mario 1126 10 Bogner,Danny 1005 0 1 0.67

 

3 1 SK Frankenthal   V 1513 6 Post SV Neustadt   III 1445 3.51
1 1 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 1 Wagner,Thomas 1547 0 1 0.56
2 2 Schickedanz,Hans 1577 2 Stahl,Michael 1609 0 1 0.45
3 4 Saaz,Rainer 1549 4 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1504 0 1 0.56
4 5 Paraskevopoulos,Perikles 1528 8 Behning,Manuel 1319 1 0 0.77
5 6 Anders,Cedric 1450 5 Kort,Alfred 1263 0 1 0.74
6 12 Zimbelmann,Stefan 1382 12 Gösswald,Thomas 1430 ½ ½ 0.43

 

4 2 SF Limburgerhof   II 1488 5 SV Worms 1878   V 1579 3 3 2.46
1 1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1602 1 Martin,Mike 2026 0 1 0.07
2 2 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1640 2 Knezevic,Vladimir 1489 1 0 0.70
3 3 Hahn,Richard 1550 3 Laut,Jörg 1480 ½ ½ 0.60
4 6 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1540 4 Greller,Alexander 1382 1 0 0.71
5 8 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1310 6 Zachmann,Klaus 1563 ½ ½ 0.19
6 9 Schubert,Stephan 1288 7 Jastroch,Benno 1533 0 1 0.19

 

5 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim   IV 1481 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   V 1375 3 3 3.06
1 1 Wacker,Manfred 1665 1 Larsch,Alexander 1467 ½ ½ 0.76
2 2 Lüdtke,Andreas 1676 2 Schwarz,Werner 1335 1 0 0.88
3 3 Sigl,Christian 1347 5 Muckle,Richard 1557 0 1 0.23
4 4 Walther,Bruno 6 Schrank,Karl 1327 ½ ½ 0.00
5 5 Dalchow,Jonas 1417 9 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1464 0 1 0.43
6 6 Blagov,Nikita 1299 8 Köppke,Daniel 1099 + - k 0.76


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   V 1401 10 SK Altrip   II 1325 5 1 3.49
1 1 Larsch,Alexander 1467 1 Malchow,Uwe 1648 1 0 0.26
2 3 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1257 2 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1327 1 0 0.40
3 2 Schwarz,Werner 1335 3 Grimus,Lothar 1366 ½ ½ 0.46
4 5 Muckle,Richard 1557 4 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1286 1 0 0.83
5 6 Schrank,Karl 1327 5 Kessler,Juri 1227 ½ ½ 0.64
6 9 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1464 7 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1098 1 0 0.90

 

2 5 SV Worms 1878   V 1489 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim   IV 1504 2 4 2.89
1 2 Knezevic,Vladimir 1489 2 Lüdtke,Andreas 1676 ½ ½ 0.26
2 3 Laut,Jörg 1480 1 Wacker,Manfred 1665 ½ ½ 0.26
3 4 Greller,Alexander 1382 3 Sigl,Christian 1347 0 1 0.55
4 5 Rishyn,Vadym 4 Walther,Bruno 1 0 0.50
5 6 Zachmann,Klaus 1563 6 Blagov,Nikita 1299 0 1 0.82
6 7 Jastroch,Benno 1533 7 Wacker,Andreas 1532 0 1 0.50

 

3 6 Post SV Neustadt   III 1445 2 SF Limburgerhof   II 1530 2 4 2.36
1 1 Wagner,Thomas 1547 1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1602 0 1 0.42
2 2 Stahl,Michael 1609 2 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1640 1 0 0.46
3 4 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1504 3 Hahn,Richard 1550 1 0 0.43
4 8 Behning,Manuel 1319 4 Conte,Adrian 1538 0 1 0.22
5 5 Kort,Alfred 1263 6 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1540 0 1 0.17
6 12 Gösswald,Thomas 1430 8 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1310 0 1 0.66

 

4 7 SV Worms 1878   VI 1202 1 SK Frankenthal   V 1542 1 5 0.75
1 1 Speiser,Victor 1458 2 Schickedanz,Hans 1577 ½ ½ 0.34
2 2 Herzog,Robert 1429 1 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 ½ ½ 0.28
3 4 Fink,Joachim 1133 3 Schwarz,Jonas 1554 0 1 0.07
4 6 Guckes,Simon 1002 4 Saaz,Rainer 1549 0 1 0.03
5 7 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 987 5 Paraskevopoulos,Perikles 1528 0 1 0.03
6 6 Anders,Cedric 1450 - + k 0.00

 

5 8 SK Freinsheim 1396 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim   V 1288 ½ 4.33
1 3 Kersch,Peter 1589 1 Blattner,Günter 1497 ½ ½ 0.63
2 1 Lebershausen,Max 1643 3 Lee,Ian 1353 1 0 0.85
3 6 Thierfelder,Peter 1292 4 Löffner,Miguel 1168 1 0 0.67
4 4 Borchardt,Norbert 1534 5 Loeper,Stefan 1357 1 0 0.73
5 11 Keiper,Thorsten 1030 7 Walther,Steffen 1063 1 0 0.45
6 7 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1287 + - k 1.00


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Altrip   II 1373 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim   V 1279 4 2 4.65
1 1 Malchow,Uwe 1648 1 Blattner,Günter 1497 1 0 0.70
2 2 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1327 5 Loeper,Stefan 1357 0 1 0.46
3 4 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1286 4 Löffner,Miguel 1168 1 0 0.66
4 3 Grimus,Lothar 1366 6 Wittmann,Marcel 1092 0 1 0.83
5 5 Kessler,Juri 1227 + - k 1.00
6 6 Marx,Michael 1381 + - k 1.00

 

2 1 SK Frankenthal   V 1542 8 SK Freinsheim 1510 3.22
1 1 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 1 Lebershausen,Max 1643 0 1 0.43
2 3 Schwarz,Jonas 1554 3 Kersch,Peter 1589 ½ ½ 0.45
3 2 Schickedanz,Hans 1577 2 Adam,Ralf 1711 0 1 0.32
4 4 Saaz,Rainer 1549 6 Thierfelder,Peter 1292 0 1 0.82
5 5 Paraskevopoulos,Perikles 1528 4 Borchardt,Norbert 1534 0 1 0.49
6 6 Anders,Cedric 1450 8 Bruhn,Günther 1292 1 0 0.71

 

3 2 SF Limburgerhof   II 1530 7 SV Worms 1878   VI 1232 5.22
1 1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1602 1 Speiser,Victor 1458 0 1 0.69
2 2 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1640 2 Herzog,Robert 1429 ½ ½ 0.77
3 3 Hahn,Richard 1550 3 David,Alexander 1286 1 0 0.82
4 4 Conte,Adrian 1538 6 Guckes,Simon 1002 1 0 0.97
5 6 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1540 7 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 987 1 0 0.97
6 8 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1310 8 Merkel,Andreas 1 0 1.00

 

4 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim   IV 1527 6 Post SV Neustadt   III 1419 ½ 3
1 1 Wacker,Manfred 1665 1 Wagner,Thomas 1547 1 0 0.66
2 3 Sigl,Christian 1347 2 Stahl,Michael 1609 ½ ½ 0.18
3 2 Lüdtke,Andreas 1676 4 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1504 1 0 0.73
4 4 Walther,Bruno 8 Behning,Manuel 1319 1 0 0.00
5 5 Dalchow,Jonas 1417 7 Lippl,Max 1410 1 0 0.51
6 7 Wacker,Andreas 1532 11 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 1 0 0.92

 

5 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   V 1340 5 SV Worms 1878   V 1618 2 4 1.79
1 1 Larsch,Alexander 1467 1 Martin,Mike 2026 0 1 0.02
2 2 Schwarz,Werner 1335 2 Knezevic,Vladimir 1489 ½ ½ 0.29
3 3 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1257 3 Laut,Jörg 1480 ½ ½ 0.22
4 5 Muckle,Richard 1557 5 Rishyn,Vadym 1 0 1.00
5 6 Schrank,Karl 1327 6 Zachmann,Klaus 1563 0 1 0.20
6 8 Köppke,Daniel 1099 7 Jastroch,Benno 1533 0 1 0.06


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 5 SV Worms 1878   V 1582 10 SK Altrip   II 1373 3.43
1 1 Martin,Mike 2026 2 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1327 1 0 0.99
2 2 Knezevic,Vladimir 1489 1 Malchow,Uwe 1648 0 1 0.29
3 3 Laut,Jörg 1480 3 Grimus,Lothar 1366 ½ ½ 0.66
4 4 Greller,Alexander 1382 4 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1286 1 0 0.63
5 5 Rishyn,Vadym 6 Marx,Michael 1381 1 0 0.00
6 7 Jastroch,Benno 1533 5 Kessler,Juri 1227 0 1 0.86

 

2 6 Post SV Neustadt   III 1442 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   V 1401 3.28
1 1 Wagner,Thomas 1547 1 Larsch,Alexander 1467 0 1 0.61
2 2 Stahl,Michael 1609 2 Schwarz,Werner 1335 1 0 0.83
3 4 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1504 3 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1257 1 0 0.81
4 5 Kort,Alfred 1263 6 Schrank,Karl 1327 ½ ½ 0.41
5 8 Behning,Manuel 1319 5 Muckle,Richard 1557 1 0 0.20
6 7 Lippl,Max 1410 9 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1464 1 0 0.42

 

3 7 SV Worms 1878   VI 1260 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim   IV 1518 0 6 2.06
1 1 Speiser,Victor 1458 1 Wacker,Manfred 1665 0 1 0.23
2 2 Herzog,Robert 1429 2 Lüdtke,Andreas 1676 0 1 0.19
3 3 David,Alexander 1286 4 Walther,Bruno 0 1 1.00
4 4 Fink,Joachim 1133 5 Dalchow,Jonas 1417 0 1 0.16
5 5 Labes,Vladimir 1265 6 Blagov,Nikita 1299 0 1 0.45
6 7 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 987 7 Wacker,Andreas 1532 0 1 0.03

 

4 8 SK Freinsheim 1396 2 SF Limburgerhof   II 1530 2.01
1 3 Kersch,Peter 1589 1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1602 ½ ½ 0.48
2 1 Lebershausen,Max 1643 2 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1640 1 0 0.51
3 6 Thierfelder,Peter 1292 3 Hahn,Richard 1550 0 1 0.18
4 4 Borchardt,Norbert 1534 4 Conte,Adrian 1538 0 1 0.49
5 7 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1287 6 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1540 1 0 0.19
6 11 Keiper,Thorsten 1030 8 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1310 0 1 0.16

 

5 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim   V 1255 1 SK Frankenthal   V 1556 ½ 1.06
1 1 Blattner,Günter 1497 1 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 0 1 0.37
2 3 Lee,Ian 1353 2 Schickedanz,Hans 1577 0 1 0.22
3 4 Löffner,Miguel 1168 3 Schwarz,Jonas 1554 ½ ½ 0.09
4 5 Loeper,Stefan 1357 4 Saaz,Rainer 1549 0 1 0.25
5 6 Wittmann,Marcel 1092 6 Anders,Cedric 1450 0 1 0.10
6 7 Walther,Steffen 1063 7 Knöppel,Bernd 1616 0 1 0.03


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 1 SK Frankenthal   V 1542 10 SK Altrip   II 1373 ½ 4.28
1 1 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1592 1 Malchow,Uwe 1648 1 0 0.42
2 3 Schwarz,Jonas 1554 2 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1327 ½ ½ 0.79
3 2 Schickedanz,Hans 1577 3 Grimus,Lothar 1366 1 0 0.77
4 4 Saaz,Rainer 1549 4 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1286 1 0 0.82
5 5 Paraskevopoulos,Perikles 1528 6 Marx,Michael 1381 1 0 0.70
6 6 Anders,Cedric 1450 5 Kessler,Juri 1227 1 0 0.78

 

2 2 SF Limburgerhof   II 1530 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim   V 1235 5.28
1 1 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1602 1 Blattner,Günter 1497 1 0 0.64
2 2 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1640 3 Lee,Ian 1353 ½ ½ 0.84
3 3 Hahn,Richard 1550 4 Löffner,Miguel 1168 0 1 0.91
4 4 Conte,Adrian 1538 6 Wittmann,Marcel 1092 1 0 0.94
5 6 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1540 7 Walther,Steffen 1063 1 0 0.95
6 8 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1310 + - k 1.00

 

3 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim   IV 1481 8 SK Freinsheim 1483 3 3 2.31
1 1 Wacker,Manfred 1665 1 Lebershausen,Max 1643 ½ ½ 0.53
2 2 Lüdtke,Andreas 1676 3 Kersch,Peter 1589 ½ ½ 0.62
3 3 Sigl,Christian 1347 2 Adam,Ralf 1711 ½ ½ 0.10
4 4 Walther,Bruno 6 Thierfelder,Peter 1292 ½ ½ 0.00
5 5 Dalchow,Jonas 1417 4 Borchardt,Norbert 1534 0 1 0.34
6 6 Blagov,Nikita 1299 9 Meng,Heinz-Jürgen 1131 1 0 0.72

 

4 4 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen   V 1340 7 SV Worms 1878   VI 1216 3 3 3.76
1 2 Schwarz,Werner 1335 1 Speiser,Victor 1458 0 1 0.33
2 3 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1257 2 Herzog,Robert 1429 0 1 0.27
3 5 Muckle,Richard 1557 3 David,Alexander 1286 1 0 0.83
4 6 Schrank,Karl 1327 4 Fink,Joachim 1133 1 0 0.75
5 8 Köppke,Daniel 1099 10 Bogner,Danny 1005 0 1 0.63
6 9 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1464 7 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 987 1 0 0.95

 

5 5 SV Worms 1878   V 1489 6 Post SV Neustadt   III 1359 3.13
1 2 Knezevic,Vladimir 1489 2 Stahl,Michael 1609 0 1 0.34
2 3 Laut,Jörg 1480 4 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1504 0 1 0.47
3 4 Greller,Alexander 1382 5 Kort,Alfred 1263 ½ ½ 0.66
4 5 Rishyn,Vadym 8 Behning,Manuel 1319 0 1 0.00
5 6 Zachmann,Klaus 1563 7 Lippl,Max 1410 1 0 0.71
6 7 Jastroch,Benno 1533 13 Schmidt,Werner 1051 + - k 0.95