PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisklasse B

1. Runde   Spieltag: 30.10.2016

1 5 TSG Mutterstadt   IV 8
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
2 4 SC Bad Dürkheim   II 905 6 TSG 1861 Grünstadt   II 1063 1 3 1.27
1 1 Mikeska,Peter 894 1 Weber,Ralf 1161 0 1   0.17
2 3 Weber,Bernd   2 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1367 1 0   0.00
3 9 Huseynova,Madina 1081 3 Zieris,Tabea 821 0 1   0.82
4 10 Klemm,Lukas 741 4 Kuhn,Timo 903 0 1   0.28
3 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim   VI 868 7 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim   II 999 0 4 1.64
1 2 Walther,Steffen 1038 3 Voll,Gabriel 957 0 1 0 0.61
2 4 Meininger,André 880 2 Voll,Daniel 1496 0 1 0 0.02
3 7 Metzger,Robin 734 6 Oshea,Conor 751 0 1 0 0.47
4 6 Pirlich,Kevin 821 7 Burkart,Jan 790 1 0 0 0.54
4 2 SF Limburgerhof   III 1028 1 SV Worms 1878   VII 998 - + 1.34
1 7 Schneider,Fynn 983 3 Levent,Alperen 1138 - + - 0.29
2 8 Heß,Wadim 1073 2 Levent,Gökberk 1041 + - - 0.55
3 9 Sklorz,Florian   5 Kirmizigül,Arda Umut 814 - + - 0.00
4       9 Arzig,Gabriel   - + - 0.50


2. Runde   Spieltag: 13.11.2016

1 8 2 SF Limburgerhof   III
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
2 1 SV Worms 1878   VII 912 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim   VI 913 4 0 2
1 1 Kirmizigül,Helin 1004 2 Walther,Steffen 1038 0 1 1 0.45
2 7 Schüttler,Max 858 4 Meininger,André 880 ½ ½ 1 0.47
3 10 Gong,Chirui 874 6 Pirlich,Kevin 821 1 0 1 0.58
4 15 Kirmizigül,Neva   9 Ninic,Marius   0 1 1 0.50
3 7 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim   II 1003 4 SC Bad Dürkheim   II 981 1.85
1 1 Stenger,Stefan 1469 1 Mikeska,Peter 894 1 0   0.98
2 5 Schmidt,Kieren   3 Weber,Bernd   0 1   0.50
3 6 Oshea,Conor 751 7 Weitz,Andreas 968 0 1   0.22
4 7 Burkart,Jan 790 9 Huseynova,Madina 1081 ½ ½   0.15
4 6 TSG 1861 Grünstadt   II 1063 5 TSG Mutterstadt   IV 894 2 2 2.66
1 1 Weber,Ralf 1161 3 Dietrich,Lukas 1077 0 1   0.62
2 2 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1367 7 Abak,Suzan 827 1 0   0.97
3 3 Zieris,Tabea 821 5 Beier,Florian 892 0 1   0.40
4 4 Kuhn,Timo 903 9 Grieb,Amin 780 1 0   0.67


3. Runde   Spieltag: 11.12.2016

1 6 TSG 1861 Grünstadt   II 8
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
2 5 TSG Mutterstadt   IV 1009 7 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim   II 1252 2 2 1.7
1 1 Karhan,Marvin 1070 2 Voll,Daniel 1496 0 1   0.07
2 2 Geier,Florian 1061 1 Stenger,Stefan 1469 0 1   0.08
3 3 Dietrich,Lukas 1077 5 Schmidt,Kieren   1 0   1.00
4 7 Abak,Suzan 827 7 Burkart,Jan 790 1 0   0.55
3 4 SC Bad Dürkheim   II 930 1 SV Worms 1878   VII 1018 3 1 2.17
1 3 Weber,Bernd   3 Levent,Alperen 1138 0 1   0.00
2 7 Weitz,Andreas 968 2 Levent,Gökberk 1041 1 0   0.40
3 9 Huseynova,Madina 1081 10 Gong,Chirui 874 1 0   0.77
4 10 Klemm,Lukas 741       + - k 1.00
4 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim   VI 959 2 SF Limburgerhof   III 979 2 2 1.45
1 2 Walther,Steffen 1038 2 Wortmann,Noah 975 ½ ½ 0 0.59
2 4 Meininger,André 880 7 Schneider,Fynn 983 - + - 0.36
3       9 Sklorz,Florian   - + + 0.50
4                 1  


4. Runde   Spieltag: 22.01.2017

1 8 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim   VI
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
2 2 SF Limburgerhof   III 4 SC Bad Dürkheim   II - +
1             - + k  
2             - + k  
3             - + k  
4             - + k  
3 1 SV Worms 1878   VII 967 5 TSG Mutterstadt   IV 792 4 0 3.3
1 3 Levent,Alperen 1138 6 Windecker,Lars 768 1 0   0.90
2 2 Levent,Gökberk 1041 7 Abak,Suzan 827 1 0   0.77
3 5 Kirmizigül,Arda Umut 814 8 Windecker,Tim   1 0   1.00
4 10 Gong,Chirui 874 9 Grieb,Amin 780 1 0   0.63
4 7 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim   II 1130 6 TSG 1861 Grünstadt   II 1063 2 2 1.32
1 1 Stenger,Stefan 1469 1 Weber,Ralf 1161 1 0   0.86
2 5 Schmidt,Kieren   2 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1367 0 1   0.00
3 7 Burkart,Jan 790 3 Zieris,Tabea 821 1 0   0.46
4       4 Kuhn,Timo 903 - + k 0.00


5. Runde   Spieltag: 05.02.2017

1 7 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim   II 8
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
2 6 TSG 1861 Grünstadt   II 1118 1 SV Worms 1878   VII 978 2 2 2.68
1 1 Weber,Ralf 1161 3 Levent,Alperen 1138 0 1   0.53
2 2 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1367 2 Levent,Gökberk 1041 1 0   0.87
3 5 Kwasigroch,Michael 1041 7 Schüttler,Max 858 1 0   0.74
4 4 Kuhn,Timo 903 10 Gong,Chirui 874 - + k 0.54
3 5 TSG Mutterstadt   IV 2 SF Limburgerhof   III + -
1                 +  
2                 +  
3                 +  
4                 +  
4 4 SC Bad Dürkheim   II 1120 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim   VI + - 4
1 3 Weber,Bernd         + - k 1.00
2 4 Balzer,Wilfried 1312       + - k 1.00
3 9 Huseynova,Madina 1081       + - k 1.00
4 7 Weitz,Andreas 968       + - k 1.00


6. Runde   Spieltag: 19.03.2017

1 8 4 SC Bad Dürkheim   II
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
2 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim   VI 5 TSG Mutterstadt   IV - +
1                 -  
2                 -  
3                 -  
4                 -  
3 2 SF Limburgerhof   III 6 TSG 1861 Grünstadt   II - +
1                 -  
2                 -  
3                 -  
4                 -  
4 1 SV Worms 1878   VII 978 7 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim   II 1127 2 2 1.44
1 3 Levent,Alperen 1138 2 Voll,Daniel 1496 0 1   0.10
2 2 Levent,Gökberk 1041 1 Stenger,Stefan 1469 0 1   0.07
3 7 Schüttler,Max 858 6 Oshea,Conor 751 1 0   0.65
4 10 Gong,Chirui 874 7 Burkart,Jan 790 1 0   0.62


7. Runde   Spieltag: 02.04.2017

1 8 1 SV Worms 1878   VII
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
2 7 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim   II 2 SF Limburgerhof   III + -
1                 +  
2                 +  
3                 +  
4                 +  
3 6 TSG 1861 Grünstadt   II 3 SC 1997 Lambsheim   VI + -
1                 +  
2                 +  
3                 +  
4                 +  
4 5 TSG Mutterstadt   IV 994 4 SC Bad Dürkheim   II 981 2.52
1 1 Karhan,Marvin 1070 1 Mikeska,Peter 894 ½ ½   0.73
2 2 Geier,Florian 1061 3 Weber,Bernd   1 0   1.00
3 3 Dietrich,Lukas 1077 7 Weitz,Andreas 968 1 0   0.65
4 6 Windecker,Lars 768 9 Huseynova,Madina 1081 0 1   0.14