PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 6 SC Neuburg 1551 10 Turm Kandel 1646 2.55
1 1 Volk,Achim 1945 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1932 ½ ½ 0.52
2 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1848 2 Siebel,Jan 1689 ½ ½ 0.71
3 6 Nitzler,Volker 1439 3 Gross,Michael 1689 ½ ½ 0.19
4 3 Raschka,Franz 1496 4 Collet,Martin 1631 0 1 0.32
5 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1423 5 Siebel,David Kaspar 1678 0 1 0.19
6 9 Redenz,Artur 1161 6 Reimer,Falk 1594 0 1 0.06
7 8 Volk,Viktor 1544 7 Gehrlein,Alexander 1504 1 0 0.56
8 8 Reiche,Christian 1453 - + k 0.00

 

2 5 SC 1983 Westheim 1553 7 SC Hagenbach   II 1586 4.36
1 1 Sell,Stephan 1521 1 Morgen,Ronny 1695 0 1 0.27
2 2 Degen,Christian 1583 2 Schank,Wolfgang 1715 ½ ½ 0.32
3 3 Garrecht,Bernhard 1576 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1610 ½ ½ 0.45
4 6 Linbrunner,Rolf 1686 4 Dittrich,Martin 1617 ½ ½ 0.60
5 4 Wendel,Yves 1713 5 Homberg,Jan 1516 1 0 0.76
6 9 Füger,Dietmar 1514 6 Scharf,Daniel 1494 0 1 0.53
7 11 Burghardt,Joachim 1429 12 Dries,Thorsten 1 0 1.00
8 12 Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 1404 7 Werling,Ewald 1456 0 1 0.43

 

3 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1614 8 Caissa Jockgrim 1639 3 5 3.78
1 2 Thumm,Felix 1735 1 Broghammer,Frank 1935 0 1 0.24
2 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1766 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1796 ½ ½ 0.46
3 4 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1545 3 Müller,Peter 1820 0 1 0.17
4 5 Böhme,Richard 1715 7 Fliehmann,Volker 1609 0 1 0.65
5 9 Sommer,Richard 1744 6 Liebig,Steffen 1804 1 0 0.42
6 7 Thumm,Niklas 1534 10 Müller,Markus 1539 ½ ½ 0.49
7 10 Holzer,Ralf 1446 8 Meier,David Jona 1262 ½ ½ 0.74
8 11 Holzer,Walter 1427 11 Hill,Jakob 1350 ½ ½ 0.61

 

4 3 SC Bad Bergzabern 1596 9 SK Maxau-Wörth 1684 3 5 3.26
1 1 Pozuelo,Jose 1953 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1789 1 0 0.72
2 2 Schwartz,Denis 1780 4 Latchin,Peter 1690 0 1 0.62
3 3 Hauck,Bernd 1718 3 Ulmer,Ralf 1863 0 1 0.30
4 4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1704 6 Pauli,Marco 1664 0 1 0.56
5 5 Kerner,Thomas 1683 5 Nelson,Harald 1639 1 0 0.56
6 7 Alschanow,Marat 1513 8 Christ,Jan 1642 ½ ½ 0.32
7 9 Clödy,Andreas 1244 10 Bagci,Deniz 1639 ½ ½ 0.08
8 8 Reiss,Rudolf 1174 9 Mitteregger,Ralf 1544 0 1 0.10

 

5 2 SC Rülzheim   II 1339 1 SC Bellheim   II 1548 1 7 1.63
1 1 Kaufhold,Gustav 1406 1 Bolz,Reiner 1612 0 1 0.23
2 2 Kuntz,Ronnie 1579 2 Stein,Volker 1647 ½ ½ 0.40
3 3 Hertel,Thomas 1439 3 Wilk,Jan 1652 0 1 0.23
4 4 Fleischer,Matthias 1175 4 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1563 ½ ½ 0.09
5 7 Nebe,Hartmut 7 Vozetic,Miroslav 1599 0 1 0.00
6 6 Meissner,Erhard 1226 5 Stein,Uwe 1660 0 1 0.06
7 9 Keskin,Kahn 8 Klöditz,Angelika 1535 0 1 0.00
8 11 Keirath,Dirk 1207 9 Schmitt,Sebastian 1117 - + k 0.62


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 Turm Kandel 1646 2 SC Rülzheim   II 1335 6 2 7.21
1 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1932 1 Kaufhold,Gustav 1406 1 0 0.97
2 2 Siebel,Jan 1689 3 Hertel,Thomas 1439 1 0 0.81
3 3 Gross,Michael 1689 4 Fleischer,Matthias 1175 ½ ½ 0.96
4 4 Collet,Martin 1631 7 Nebe,Hartmut 0 1 1.00
5 5 Siebel,David Kaspar 1678 6 Meissner,Erhard 1226 1 0 0.94
6 6 Reimer,Falk 1594 9 Keskin,Kahn 1 0 1.00
7 7 Gehrlein,Alexander 1504 10 Loose,Bernhard 1 0 1.00
8 8 Reiche,Christian 1453 12 Lacher,Norbert 1430 ½ ½ 0.53

 

2 1 SC Bellheim   II 1501 3 SC Bad Bergzabern 1596 2.96
1 2 Stein,Volker 1647 1 Pozuelo,Jose 1953 0 1 0.14
2 1 Bolz,Reiner 1612 2 Schwartz,Denis 1780 ½ ½ 0.28
3 5 Stein,Uwe 1660 4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1704 1 0 0.44
4 4 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1563 3 Hauck,Bernd 1718 1 0 0.29
5 8 Klöditz,Angelika 1535 5 Kerner,Thomas 1683 0 1 0.30
6 10 Wolff,Clemens 1361 7 Alschanow,Marat 1513 ½ ½ 0.30
7 11 Sohl,Michael 1509 8 Reiss,Rudolf 1174 1 0 0.88
8 9 Schmitt,Sebastian 1117 9 Clödy,Andreas 1244 ½ ½ 0.33

 

3 9 SK Maxau-Wörth 1647 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1567 4.89
1 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1789 1 Tremmel,Andreas 1695 ½ ½ 0.63
2 3 Ulmer,Ralf 1863 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1766 1 0 0.63
3 4 Latchin,Peter 1690 4 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1545 1 0 0.70
4 5 Nelson,Harald 1639 8 Reese,Joachim 1524 1 0 0.66
5 6 Pauli,Marco 1664 9 Sommer,Richard 1744 0 1 0.39
6 9 Mitteregger,Ralf 1544 10 Holzer,Ralf 1446 1 0 0.64
7 11 Morrison,Robert 1488 11 Holzer,Walter 1427 ½ ½ 0.59
8 12 Bauer,Rolf 1501 12 Radach,Winfried 1391 ½ ½ 0.65

 

4 8 Caissa Jockgrim 1653 5 SC 1983 Westheim 1501 5.46
1 1 Broghammer,Frank 1935 2 Degen,Christian 1583 1 0 0.89
2 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1796 1 Sell,Stephan 1521 1 0 0.83
3 5 Boudgoust,Norbert 1710 4 Wendel,Yves 1713 1 0 0.49
4 6 Liebig,Steffen 1804 3 Garrecht,Bernhard 1576 0 1 0.79
5 7 Fliehmann,Volker 1609 7 Ritter,Christian 1464 ½ ½ 0.70
6 8 Meier,David Jona 1262 9 Füger,Dietmar 1514 1 0 0.19
7 9 Meier,Peter 1638 13 Stadler,Klaus 1318 1 0 0.87
8 12 Weigel,Erich 1466 14 Spies,Simon 1318 1 0 0.70

 

5 7 SC Hagenbach   II 1508 6 SC Neuburg 1548 4.26
1 1 Morgen,Ronny 1695 1 Volk,Achim 1945 0 1 0.19
2 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1610 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1848 ½ ½ 0.20
3 4 Dittrich,Martin 1617 3 Raschka,Franz 1496 ½ ½ 0.67
4 6 Scharf,Daniel 1494 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1423 ½ ½ 0.60
5 7 Werling,Ewald 1456 5 Zoller,Stefan 1420 1 0 0.55
6 9 Getto,Markus 1294 8 Volk,Viktor 1544 1 0 0.19
7 8 Andre,Jan 1474 9 Redenz,Artur 1161 1 0 0.86
8 11 Eisenlohr,Tabea 1427 + - k 1.00


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 7 SC Hagenbach   II 1508 10 Turm Kandel 1599 3.06
1 1 Morgen,Ronny 1695 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1932 0 1 0.20
2 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1610 2 Siebel,Jan 1689 1 0 0.39
3 4 Dittrich,Martin 1617 4 Collet,Martin 1631 ½ ½ 0.48
4 6 Scharf,Daniel 1494 6 Reimer,Falk 1594 ½ ½ 0.36
5 7 Werling,Ewald 1456 7 Gehrlein,Alexander 1504 1 0 0.43
6 8 Andre,Jan 1474 8 Reiche,Christian 1453 0 1 0.53
7 9 Getto,Markus 1294 9 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1567 1 0 0.17
8 11 Eisenlohr,Tabea 1427 10 Zwißler,Erich 1425 ½ ½ 0.50

 

2 6 SC Neuburg 1510 8 Caissa Jockgrim 1660 ½ 2.75
1 1 Volk,Achim 1945 1 Broghammer,Frank 1935 ½ ½ 0.52
2 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1848 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1796 0 1 0.57
3 4 Scheer,Ludwig 1302 3 Müller,Peter 1820 0 1 0.03
4 5 Zoller,Stefan 1420 4 Fliehmann,Carlo 1705 0 1 0.16
5 6 Nitzler,Volker 1439 6 Liebig,Steffen 1804 0 1 0.10
6 8 Volk,Viktor 1544 7 Fliehmann,Volker 1609 0 1 0.41
7 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1423 8 Meier,David Jona 1262 0 1 0.71
8 9 Redenz,Artur 1161 11 Hill,Jakob 1350 0 1 0.25

 

3 5 SC 1983 Westheim 1573 9 SK Maxau-Wörth 1673 2.99
1 1 Sell,Stephan 1521 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1789 0 1 0.17
2 2 Degen,Christian 1583 4 Latchin,Peter 1690 0 1 0.35
3 3 Garrecht,Bernhard 1576 3 Ulmer,Ralf 1863 ½ ½ 0.16
4 6 Linbrunner,Rolf 1686 6 Pauli,Marco 1664 0 1 0.53
5 4 Wendel,Yves 1713 5 Nelson,Harald 1639 ½ ½ 0.60
6 7 Ritter,Christian 1464 7 Augustin,Wolfgang 1549 ½ ½ 0.38
7 9 Füger,Dietmar 1514 9 Mitteregger,Ralf 1544 0 1 0.46
8 10 Dogan,Gideon 1529 8 Christ,Jan 1642 0 1 0.34

 

4 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1624 1 SC Bellheim   II 1556 4 4 4.58
1 2 Thumm,Felix 1735 1 Bolz,Reiner 1612 0 1 0.67
2 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1766 2 Stein,Volker 1647 1 0 0.66
3 4 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1545 3 Wilk,Jan 1652 1 0 0.35
4 5 Böhme,Richard 1715 6 Scheiwer,Ulf 1571 1 0 0.69
5 7 Thumm,Niklas 1534 7 Vozetic,Miroslav 1599 0 1 0.41
6 8 Reese,Joachim 1524 8 Klöditz,Angelika 1535 0 1 0.48
7 9 Sommer,Richard 1744 12 Geisert,Bernd 1320 1 0 0.93
8 11 Holzer,Walter 1427 11 Sohl,Michael 1509 0 1 0.39

 

5 3 SC Bad Bergzabern 1471 2 SC Rülzheim   II 1376 3 5 6.27
1 2 Schwartz,Denis 1780 1 Kaufhold,Gustav 1406 ½ ½ 0.91
2 4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1704 2 Kuntz,Ronnie 1579 0 1 0.67
3 3 Hauck,Bernd 1718 3 Hertel,Thomas 1439 0 1 0.84
4 5 Kerner,Thomas 1683 4 Fleischer,Matthias 1175 ½ ½ 0.96
5 7 Alschanow,Marat 1513 6 Meissner,Erhard 1226 ½ ½ 0.84
6 8 Reiss,Rudolf 1174 7 Nebe,Hartmut 0 1 1.00
7 9 Clödy,Andreas 1244 10 Loose,Bernhard 1 0 1.00
8 12 Eckern,Torsten 950 12 Lacher,Norbert 1430 ½ ½ 0.05


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 Turm Kandel 1613 3 SC Bad Bergzabern 1382 7 1 6
1 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1932 3 Hauck,Bernd 1718 1 0 0.77
2 2 Siebel,Jan 1689 4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1704 0 1 0.48
3 4 Collet,Martin 1631 5 Kerner,Thomas 1683 1 0 0.43
4 5 Siebel,David Kaspar 1678 7 Alschanow,Marat 1513 1 0 0.72
5 6 Reimer,Falk 1594 8 Reiss,Rudolf 1174 1 0 0.93
6 7 Gehrlein,Alexander 1504 9 Clödy,Andreas 1244 1 0 0.82
7 8 Reiche,Christian 1453 12 Eckern,Torsten 950 1 0 0.96
8 10 Zwißler,Erich 1425 11 Scheydt,Peter 1069 1 0 0.89

 

2 2 SC Rülzheim   II 1271 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1611 1 7 0.98
1 1 Kaufhold,Gustav 1406 2 Thumm,Felix 1735 0 1 0.12
2 3 Hertel,Thomas 1439 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1766 0 1 0.13
3 4 Fleischer,Matthias 1175 5 Böhme,Richard 1715 0 1 0.03
4 7 Nebe,Hartmut 7 Thumm,Niklas 1534 ½ ½ 0.00
5 6 Meissner,Erhard 1226 8 Reese,Joachim 1524 0 1 0.15
6 10 Loose,Bernhard 9 Sommer,Richard 1744 0 1 0.00
7 12 Lacher,Norbert 1430 11 Holzer,Walter 1427 0 1 0.51
8 13 Kuntz,Ina 948 10 Holzer,Ralf 1446 ½ ½ 0.04

 

3 1 SC Bellheim   II 1605 5 SC 1983 Westheim 1518 5 3 4.87
1 2 Stein,Volker 1647 2 Degen,Christian 1583 0 1 0.59
2 1 Bolz,Reiner 1612 1 Sell,Stephan 1521 1 0 0.63
3 3 Wilk,Jan 1652 4 Wendel,Yves 1713 ½ ½ 0.41
4 4 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1563 3 Garrecht,Bernhard 1576 1 0 0.48
5 5 Stein,Uwe 1660 6 Linbrunner,Rolf 1686 1 0 0.46
6 6 Scheiwer,Ulf 1571 13 Stadler,Klaus 1318 1 0 0.81
7 7 Vozetic,Miroslav 1599 14 Spies,Simon 1318 ½ ½ 0.84
8 8 Klöditz,Angelika 1535 11 Burghardt,Joachim 1429 0 1 0.65

 

4 9 SK Maxau-Wörth 1647 6 SC Neuburg 1517 6 2 5.28
1 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1789 1 Volk,Achim 1945 ½ ½ 0.29
2 3 Ulmer,Ralf 1863 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1848 ½ ½ 0.52
3 4 Latchin,Peter 1690 3 Raschka,Franz 1496 + - k 0.75
4 7 Augustin,Wolfgang 1549 4 Scheer,Ludwig 1302 1 0 0.81
5 6 Pauli,Marco 1664 5 Zoller,Stefan 1420 1 0 0.80
6 9 Mitteregger,Ralf 1544 8 Volk,Viktor 1544 0 1 0.50
7 8 Christ,Jan 1642 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1423 1 0 0.78
8 13 Lechner,Lutz 1435 9 Redenz,Artur 1161 1 0 0.83

 

5 8 Caissa Jockgrim 1696 7 SC Hagenbach   II 1547 6 2 5.49
1 1 Broghammer,Frank 1935 1 Morgen,Ronny 1695 1 0 0.80
2 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1796 2 Schank,Wolfgang 1715 1 0 0.61
3 3 Müller,Peter 1820 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1610 1 0 0.77
4 6 Liebig,Steffen 1804 4 Dittrich,Martin 1617 1 0 0.74
5 4 Fliehmann,Carlo 1705 5 Homberg,Jan 1516 0 1 0.75
6 8 Meier,David Jona 1262 7 Werling,Ewald 1456 1 0 0.25
7 7 Fliehmann,Volker 1609 8 Andre,Jan 1474 0 1 0.68
8 9 Meier,Peter 1638 9 Getto,Markus 1294 1 0 0.89


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 8 Caissa Jockgrim 1697 10 Turm Kandel 1570 5.33
1 1 Broghammer,Frank 1935 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1932 ½ ½ 0.51
2 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1796 2 Siebel,Jan 1689 1 0 0.65
3 3 Müller,Peter 1820 4 Collet,Martin 1631 ½ ½ 0.75
4 5 Boudgoust,Norbert 1710 7 Gehrlein,Alexander 1504 1 0 0.77
5 7 Fliehmann,Volker 1609 8 Reiche,Christian 1453 0 1 0.71
6 6 Liebig,Steffen 1804 9 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1567 1 0 0.80
7 9 Meier,Peter 1638 10 Zwißler,Erich 1425 1 0 0.77
8 8 Meier,David Jona 1262 11 Bücherl,Markus 1357 ½ ½ 0.37

 

2 7 SC Hagenbach   II 1586 9 SK Maxau-Wörth 1673 4 4 2.65
1 2 Schank,Wolfgang 1715 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1789 1 0 0.40
2 1 Morgen,Ronny 1695 4 Latchin,Peter 1690 1 0 0.51
3 4 Dittrich,Martin 1617 3 Ulmer,Ralf 1863 1 0 0.19
4 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1610 6 Pauli,Marco 1664 0 1 0.42
5 5 Homberg,Jan 1516 5 Nelson,Harald 1639 0 1 0.33
6 6 Scharf,Daniel 1494 7 Augustin,Wolfgang 1549 ½ ½ 0.42
7 7 Werling,Ewald 1456 9 Mitteregger,Ralf 1544 0 1 0.38
8 12 Dries,Thorsten 8 Christ,Jan 1642 ½ ½ 0.00

 

3 6 SC Neuburg 1588 1 SC Bellheim   II 1605 3.18
1 1 Volk,Achim 1945 1 Bolz,Reiner 1612 1 0 0.88
2 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1848 2 Stein,Volker 1647 + - k 0.76
3 3 Raschka,Franz 1496 3 Wilk,Jan 1652 - + k 0.29
4 5 Zoller,Stefan 1420 4 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1563 0 1 0.31
5 6 Nitzler,Volker 1439 6 Scheiwer,Ulf 1571 1 0 0.32
6 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1423 5 Stein,Uwe 1660 ½ ½ 0.20
7 8 Volk,Viktor 1544 7 Vozetic,Miroslav 1599 0 1 0.42
8 12 Maurer,Jonas 8 Klöditz,Angelika 1535 0 1 0.00

 

4 5 SC 1983 Westheim 1563 2 SC Rülzheim   II 1343 5 3 6.39
1 1 Sell,Stephan 1521 2 Kuntz,Ronnie 1579 ½ ½ 0.42
2 2 Degen,Christian 1583 3 Hertel,Thomas 1439 1 0 0.69
3 3 Garrecht,Bernhard 1576 4 Fleischer,Matthias 1175 0 1 0.92
4 4 Wendel,Yves 1713 7 Nebe,Hartmut ½ ½ 1.00
5 8 Füger,Timo 1577 6 Meissner,Erhard 1226 1 0 0.89
6 6 Linbrunner,Rolf 1686 12 Lacher,Norbert 1430 1 0 0.82
7 10 Dogan,Gideon 1529 10 Loose,Bernhard 1 0 1.00
8 15 Sauer,Winfried 1315 11 Keirath,Dirk 1207 0 1 0.65

 

5 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1624 3 SC Bad Bergzabern 1388 5.87
1 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1766 4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1704 1 0 0.59
2 2 Thumm,Felix 1735 3 Hauck,Bernd 1718 1 0 0.53
3 4 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1545 5 Kerner,Thomas 1683 0 1 0.31
4 5 Böhme,Richard 1715 7 Alschanow,Marat 1513 1 0 0.76
5 7 Thumm,Niklas 1534 8 Reiss,Rudolf 1174 1 0 0.90
6 8 Reese,Joachim 1524 9 Clödy,Andreas 1244 ½ ½ 0.84
7 9 Sommer,Richard 1744 10 Ehrhardt,Martin 1119 1 0 0.99
8 11 Holzer,Walter 1427 12 Eckern,Torsten 950 + - k 0.95


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 Turm Kandel 1646 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1629 4.31
1 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1932 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1766 1 0 0.72
2 2 Siebel,Jan 1689 5 Böhme,Richard 1715 ½ ½ 0.46
3 3 Gross,Michael 1689 4 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1545 0 1 0.69
4 4 Collet,Martin 1631 6 Sprenger,Clemens 2057 0 1 0.07
5 5 Siebel,David Kaspar 1678 9 Sommer,Richard 1744 ½ ½ 0.41
6 6 Reimer,Falk 1594 8 Reese,Joachim 1524 1 0 0.60
7 7 Gehrlein,Alexander 1504 10 Holzer,Ralf 1446 ½ ½ 0.58
8 8 Reiche,Christian 1453 13 Camin,Helmut 1232 1 0 0.78

 

2 3 SC Bad Bergzabern 1382 5 SC 1983 Westheim 1554 4 4 2.64
1 3 Hauck,Bernd 1718 1 Sell,Stephan 1521 ½ ½ 0.76
2 5 Kerner,Thomas 1683 3 Garrecht,Bernhard 1576 1 0 0.65
3 4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1704 4 Wendel,Yves 1713 1 0 0.49
4 7 Alschanow,Marat 1513 8 Füger,Timo 1577 ½ ½ 0.41
5 9 Clödy,Andreas 1244 6 Linbrunner,Rolf 1686 1 0 0.06
6 8 Reiss,Rudolf 1174 9 Füger,Dietmar 1514 0 1 0.12
7 12 Eckern,Torsten 950 15 Sauer,Winfried 1315 0 1 0.10
8 11 Scheydt,Peter 1069 10 Dogan,Gideon 1529 0 1 0.05

 

3 2 SC Rülzheim   II 1315 6 SC Neuburg 1552 4 4 1.68
1 1 Kaufhold,Gustav 1406 1 Volk,Achim 1945 0 1 0.03
2 3 Hertel,Thomas 1439 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1848 0 1 0.08
3 2 Kuntz,Ronnie 1579 3 Raschka,Franz 1496 1 0 0.62
4 4 Fleischer,Matthias 1175 4 Scheer,Ludwig 1302 1 0 0.33
5 7 Nebe,Hartmut 5 Zoller,Stefan 1420 1 0 0.00
6 6 Meissner,Erhard 1226 6 Nitzler,Volker 1439 1 0 0.23
7 12 Lacher,Norbert 1430 8 Volk,Viktor 1544 0 1 0.34
8 13 Kuntz,Ina 948 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1423 0 1 0.05

 

4 1 SC Bellheim   II 1543 7 SC Hagenbach   II 1546 6 2 4.5
1 2 Stein,Volker 1647 1 Morgen,Ronny 1695 ½ ½ 0.43
2 1 Bolz,Reiner 1612 2 Schank,Wolfgang 1715 ½ ½ 0.36
3 3 Wilk,Jan 1652 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1610 1 0 0.56
4 4 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1563 4 Dittrich,Martin 1617 ½ ½ 0.42
5 7 Vozetic,Miroslav 1599 6 Scharf,Daniel 1494 1 0 0.64
6 8 Klöditz,Angelika 1535 7 Werling,Ewald 1456 ½ ½ 0.61
7 13 Kröper,Ferdinand 1223 13 Wayand,Werner 1236 1 0 0.48
8 11 Sohl,Michael 1509 12 Dries,Thorsten + - k 1.00

 

5 9 SK Maxau-Wörth 1673 8 Caissa Jockgrim 1697 3.62
1 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1789 1 Broghammer,Frank 1935 ½ ½ 0.30
2 3 Ulmer,Ralf 1863 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1796 0 1 0.59
3 4 Latchin,Peter 1690 3 Müller,Peter 1820 1 0 0.32
4 5 Nelson,Harald 1639 5 Boudgoust,Norbert 1710 1 0 0.40
5 6 Pauli,Marco 1664 6 Liebig,Steffen 1804 1 0 0.31
6 7 Augustin,Wolfgang 1549 7 Fliehmann,Volker 1609 0 1 0.42
7 8 Christ,Jan 1642 8 Meier,David Jona 1262 1 0 0.91
8 9 Mitteregger,Ralf 1544 9 Meier,Peter 1638 0 1 0.37


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 9 SK Maxau-Wörth 1673 10 Turm Kandel 1654 4 4 4.19
1 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1789 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1932 0 1 0.31
2 3 Ulmer,Ralf 1863 2 Siebel,Jan 1689 1 0 0.73
3 4 Latchin,Peter 1690 3 Gross,Michael 1689 1 0 0.50
4 5 Nelson,Harald 1639 4 Collet,Martin 1631 1 0 0.51
5 6 Pauli,Marco 1664 5 Siebel,David Kaspar 1678 0 1 0.48
6 8 Christ,Jan 1642 7 Gehrlein,Alexander 1504 1 0 0.69
7 7 Augustin,Wolfgang 1549 9 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1567 0 1 0.47
8 9 Mitteregger,Ralf 1544 12 Gross,Walter 1545 0 1 0.50

 

2 8 Caissa Jockgrim 1684 1 SC Bellheim   II 1575 5.1
1 1 Broghammer,Frank 1935 1 Bolz,Reiner 1612 1 0 0.87
2 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1796 2 Stein,Volker 1647 1 0 0.70
3 3 Müller,Peter 1820 3 Wilk,Jan 1652 ½ ½ 0.72
4 5 Boudgoust,Norbert 1710 5 Stein,Uwe 1660 0 1 0.57
5 7 Fliehmann,Volker 1609 6 Scheiwer,Ulf 1571 ½ ½ 0.55
6 6 Liebig,Steffen 1804 7 Vozetic,Miroslav 1599 1 0 0.76
7 10 Müller,Markus 1539 8 Klöditz,Angelika 1535 ½ ½ 0.51
8 8 Meier,David Jona 1262 12 Geisert,Bernd 1320 1 0 0.42

 

3 7 SC Hagenbach   II 1573 2 SC Rülzheim   II 1271 6.94
1 2 Schank,Wolfgang 1715 1 Kaufhold,Gustav 1406 1 0 0.86
2 1 Morgen,Ronny 1695 3 Hertel,Thomas 1439 1 0 0.82
3 4 Dittrich,Martin 1617 4 Fleischer,Matthias 1175 ½ ½ 0.94
4 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1610 7 Nebe,Hartmut 1 0 1.00
5 6 Scharf,Daniel 1494 6 Meissner,Erhard 1226 - + k 0.83
6 7 Werling,Ewald 1456 12 Lacher,Norbert 1430 1 0 0.54
7 11 Eisenlohr,Tabea 1427 13 Kuntz,Ina 948 1 0 0.95
8 12 Dries,Thorsten + - k 1.00

 

4 6 SC Neuburg 1552 3 SC Bad Bergzabern 1678 2.97
1 1 Volk,Achim 1945 1 Pozuelo,Jose 1953 ½ ½ 0.49
2 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1848 3 Hauck,Bernd 1718 1 0 0.68
3 3 Raschka,Franz 1496 2 Schwartz,Denis 1780 ½ ½ 0.16
4 4 Scheer,Ludwig 1302 4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1704 0 1 0.08
5 6 Nitzler,Volker 1439 5 Kerner,Thomas 1683 1 0 0.20
6 5 Zoller,Stefan 1420 6 Hauck,Björn 1828 0 1 0.08
7 8 Volk,Viktor 1544 7 Alschanow,Marat 1513 ½ ½ 0.54
8 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1423 9 Clödy,Andreas 1244 1 0 0.74

 

5 5 SC 1983 Westheim 1563 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1703 3 5 2.72
1 1 Sell,Stephan 1521 2 Thumm,Felix 1735 0 1 0.23
2 2 Degen,Christian 1583 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1766 0 1 0.26
3 4 Wendel,Yves 1713 5 Böhme,Richard 1715 1 0 0.50
4 6 Linbrunner,Rolf 1686 4 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1545 0 1 0.69
5 7 Ritter,Christian 1464 7 Thumm,Niklas 1534 1 0 0.40
6 8 Füger,Timo 1577 6 Sprenger,Clemens 2057 0 1 0.05
7 10 Dogan,Gideon 1529 9 Sommer,Richard 1744 0 1 0.22
8 11 Burghardt,Joachim 1429 8 Reese,Joachim 1524 1 0 0.37


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 Turm Kandel 1639 5 SC 1983 Westheim 1470 ½ 5.63
1 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1932 2 Degen,Christian 1583 1 0 0.89
2 2 Siebel,Jan 1689 1 Sell,Stephan 1521 1 0 0.72
3 3 Gross,Michael 1689 9 Füger,Dietmar 1514 1 0 0.73
4 4 Collet,Martin 1631 3 Garrecht,Bernhard 1576 1 0 0.58
5 5 Siebel,David Kaspar 1678 15 Sauer,Winfried 1315 1 0 0.90
6 6 Reimer,Falk 1594 10 Dogan,Gideon 1529 ½ ½ 0.59
7 11 Bücherl,Markus 1357 12 Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 1404 1 0 0.43
8 12 Gross,Walter 1545 14 Spies,Simon 1318 1 0 0.79

 

2 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1703 6 SC Neuburg 1517 5.22
1 2 Thumm,Felix 1735 1 Volk,Achim 1945 ½ ½ 0.23
2 4 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1545 3 Raschka,Franz 1496 ½ ½ 0.57
3 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1766 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1848 ½ ½ 0.39
4 5 Böhme,Richard 1715 4 Scheer,Ludwig 1302 1 0 0.93
5 7 Thumm,Niklas 1534 5 Zoller,Stefan 1420 1 0 0.66
6 6 Sprenger,Clemens 2057 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1423 1 0 0.99
7 9 Sommer,Richard 1744 9 Redenz,Artur 1161 1 0 0.98
8 8 Reese,Joachim 1524 8 Volk,Viktor 1544 1 0 0.47

 

3 3 SC Bad Bergzabern 1678 7 SC Hagenbach   II 1580 4 4 5.91
1 1 Pozuelo,Jose 1953 1 Morgen,Ronny 1695 1 0 0.82
2 2 Schwartz,Denis 1780 2 Schank,Wolfgang 1715 0 1 0.59
3 4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1704 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1610 1 0 0.63
4 3 Hauck,Bernd 1718 4 Dittrich,Martin 1617 ½ ½ 0.64
5 6 Hauck,Björn 1828 6 Scharf,Daniel 1494 0 1 0.88
6 5 Kerner,Thomas 1683 7 Werling,Ewald 1456 0 1 0.79
7 9 Clödy,Andreas 1244 12 Dries,Thorsten 1 0 1.00
8 7 Alschanow,Marat 1513 8 Andre,Jan 1474 ½ ½ 0.56

 

4 2 SC Rülzheim   II 1352 8 Caissa Jockgrim 1624 1.33
1 1 Kaufhold,Gustav 1406 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1796 0 1 0.09
2 2 Kuntz,Ronnie 1579 3 Müller,Peter 1820 ½ ½ 0.20
3 3 Hertel,Thomas 1439 5 Boudgoust,Norbert 1710 1 0 0.17
4 4 Fleischer,Matthias 1175 7 Fliehmann,Volker 1609 0 1 0.06
5 6 Meissner,Erhard 1226 6 Liebig,Steffen 1804 0 1 0.02
6 11 Keirath,Dirk 1207 9 Meier,Peter 1638 0 1 0.07
7 12 Lacher,Norbert 1430 8 Meier,David Jona 1262 1 0 0.72
8 10 Loose,Bernhard 11 Hill,Jakob 1350 1 0 0.00

 

5 1 SC Bellheim   II 1536 9 SK Maxau-Wörth 1616 3.19
1 2 Stein,Volker 1647 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1789 ½ ½ 0.31
2 1 Bolz,Reiner 1612 4 Latchin,Peter 1690 0 1 0.39
3 3 Wilk,Jan 1652 3 Ulmer,Ralf 1863 1 0 0.23
4 4 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1563 7 Augustin,Wolfgang 1549 1 0 0.52
5 5 Stein,Uwe 1660 13 Lechner,Lutz 1435 1 0 0.79
6 6 Scheiwer,Ulf 1571 9 Mitteregger,Ralf 1544 1 0 0.54
7 13 Kröper,Ferdinand 1223 12 Bauer,Rolf 1501 0 1 0.16
8 10 Wolff,Clemens 1361 14 Fissler,Karlfried 1554 0 1 0.25


9. Runde   Spieltag: 23.03.2014        ZE in :  Dr.-Schneider-Halle, Schulstraße 2, 76756 Bellheim 

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 Turm Kandel 1646 1 SC Bellheim   II 1570 4.77
1 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1932 1 Bolz,Reiner 1612 1 0 0.87
2 2 Siebel,Jan 1689 2 Stein,Volker 1647 ½ ½ 0.56
3 4 Collet,Martin 1631 3 Wilk,Jan 1652 0 1 0.47
4 3 Gross,Michael 1689 5 Stein,Uwe 1660 ½ ½ 0.54
5 5 Siebel,David Kaspar 1678 4 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1563 ½ ½ 0.66
6 6 Reimer,Falk 1594 6 Scheiwer,Ulf 1571 0 1 0.53
7 7 Gehrlein,Alexander 1504 8 Klöditz,Angelika 1535 1 0 0.46
8 8 Reiche,Christian 1453 12 Geisert,Bernd 1320 1 0 0.68

 

2 9 SK Maxau-Wörth 1673 2 SC Rülzheim   II 1352 6.93
1 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1789 1 Kaufhold,Gustav 1406 1 0 0.91
2 3 Ulmer,Ralf 1863 3 Hertel,Thomas 1439 1 0 0.93
3 4 Latchin,Peter 1690 2 Kuntz,Ronnie 1579 0 1 0.65
4 5 Nelson,Harald 1639 4 Fleischer,Matthias 1175 1 0 0.95
5 6 Pauli,Marco 1664 6 Meissner,Erhard 1226 1 0 0.94
6 7 Augustin,Wolfgang 1549 11 Keirath,Dirk 1207 1 0 0.88
7 14 Fissler,Karlfried 1554 12 Lacher,Norbert 1430 ½ ½ 0.67
8 10 Bagci,Deniz 1639 14 Jud,Rudi 1 0 1.00

 

3 8 Caissa Jockgrim 1709 3 SC Bad Bergzabern 1389 7 1 7.25
1 1 Broghammer,Frank 1935 4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1704 1 0 0.79
2 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1796 7 Alschanow,Marat 1513 1 0 0.84
3 3 Müller,Peter 1820 5 Kerner,Thomas 1683 1 0 0.69
4 5 Boudgoust,Norbert 1710 9 Clödy,Andreas 1244 0 1 0.95
5 4 Fliehmann,Carlo 1705 10 Ehrhardt,Martin 1119 1 0 0.98
6 6 Liebig,Steffen 1804 11 Scheydt,Peter 1069 1 0 1.00
7 9 Meier,Peter 1638 + - k 1.00
8 8 Meier,David Jona 1262 + - k 1.00

 

4 7 SC Hagenbach   II 1547 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1653 5 3 3.03
1 2 Schank,Wolfgang 1715 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1766 1 0 0.43
2 1 Morgen,Ronny 1695 4 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1545 ½ ½ 0.70
3 4 Dittrich,Martin 1617 5 Böhme,Richard 1715 0 1 0.36
4 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1610 6 Sprenger,Clemens 2057 1 0 0.06
5 5 Homberg,Jan 1516 9 Sommer,Richard 1744 1 0 0.21
6 7 Werling,Ewald 1456 8 Reese,Joachim 1524 0 1 0.40
7 8 Andre,Jan 1474 11 Holzer,Walter 1427 1 0 0.57
8 9 Getto,Markus 1294 10 Holzer,Ralf 1446 ½ ½ 0.30

 

5 6 SC Neuburg 1517 5 SC 1983 Westheim 1578 4 4 3.33
1 1 Volk,Achim 1945 1 Sell,Stephan 1521 1 0 0.93
2 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1848 3 Garrecht,Bernhard 1576 1 0 0.83
3 4 Scheer,Ludwig 1302 5 Schäfers,Serge,Dr. 1573 - + k 0.17
4 3 Raschka,Franz 1496 4 Wendel,Yves 1713 1 0 0.22
5 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1423 6 Linbrunner,Rolf 1686 0 1 0.18
6 5 Zoller,Stefan 1420 7 Ritter,Christian 1464 1 0 0.44
7 8 Volk,Viktor 1544 8 Füger,Timo 1577 0 1 0.45
8 9 Redenz,Artur 1161 9 Füger,Dietmar 1514 0 1 0.11