PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 7 SC Hagenbach   II 1508 10 Turm Kandel 1599 3.06
1 1 Morgen,Ronny 1695 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1932 0 1 0.20
2 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1610 2 Siebel,Jan 1689 1 0 0.39
3 4 Dittrich,Martin 1617 4 Collet,Martin 1631 ½ ½ 0.48
4 6 Scharf,Daniel 1494 6 Reimer,Falk 1594 ½ ½ 0.36
5 7 Werling,Ewald 1456 7 Gehrlein,Alexander 1504 1 0 0.43
6 8 Andre,Jan 1474 8 Reiche,Christian 1453 0 1 0.53
7 9 Getto,Markus 1294 9 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1567 1 0 0.17
8 11 Eisenlohr,Tabea 1427 10 Zwißler,Erich 1425 ½ ½ 0.50

 

2 6 SC Neuburg 1510 8 Caissa Jockgrim 1660 ½ 2.75
1 1 Volk,Achim 1945 1 Broghammer,Frank 1935 ½ ½ 0.52
2 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1848 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1796 0 1 0.57
3 4 Scheer,Ludwig 1302 3 Müller,Peter 1820 0 1 0.03
4 5 Zoller,Stefan 1420 4 Fliehmann,Carlo 1705 0 1 0.16
5 6 Nitzler,Volker 1439 6 Liebig,Steffen 1804 0 1 0.10
6 8 Volk,Viktor 1544 7 Fliehmann,Volker 1609 0 1 0.41
7 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1423 8 Meier,David Jona 1262 0 1 0.71
8 9 Redenz,Artur 1161 11 Hill,Jakob 1350 0 1 0.25

 

3 5 SC 1983 Westheim 1573 9 SK Maxau-Wörth 1673 2.99
1 1 Sell,Stephan 1521 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1789 0 1 0.17
2 2 Degen,Christian 1583 4 Latchin,Peter 1690 0 1 0.35
3 3 Garrecht,Bernhard 1576 3 Ulmer,Ralf 1863 ½ ½ 0.16
4 6 Linbrunner,Rolf 1686 6 Pauli,Marco 1664 0 1 0.53
5 4 Wendel,Yves 1713 5 Nelson,Harald 1639 ½ ½ 0.60
6 7 Ritter,Christian 1464 7 Augustin,Wolfgang 1549 ½ ½ 0.38
7 9 Füger,Dietmar 1514 9 Mitteregger,Ralf 1544 0 1 0.46
8 10 Dogan,Gideon 1529 8 Christ,Jan 1642 0 1 0.34

 

4 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1624 1 SC Bellheim   II 1556 4 4 4.58
1 2 Thumm,Felix 1735 1 Bolz,Reiner 1612 0 1 0.67
2 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1766 2 Stein,Volker 1647 1 0 0.66
3 4 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1545 3 Wilk,Jan 1652 1 0 0.35
4 5 Böhme,Richard 1715 6 Scheiwer,Ulf 1571 1 0 0.69
5 7 Thumm,Niklas 1534 7 Vozetic,Miroslav 1599 0 1 0.41
6 8 Reese,Joachim 1524 8 Klöditz,Angelika 1535 0 1 0.48
7 9 Sommer,Richard 1744 12 Geisert,Bernd 1320 1 0 0.93
8 11 Holzer,Walter 1427 11 Sohl,Michael 1509 0 1 0.39

 

5 3 SC Bad Bergzabern 1471 2 SC Rülzheim   II 1376 3 5 6.27
1 2 Schwartz,Denis 1780 1 Kaufhold,Gustav 1406 ½ ½ 0.91
2 4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1704 2 Kuntz,Ronnie 1579 0 1 0.67
3 3 Hauck,Bernd 1718 3 Hertel,Thomas 1439 0 1 0.84
4 5 Kerner,Thomas 1683 4 Fleischer,Matthias 1175 ½ ½ 0.96
5 7 Alschanow,Marat 1513 6 Meissner,Erhard 1226 ½ ½ 0.84
6 8 Reiss,Rudolf 1174 7 Nebe,Hartmut 0 1 1.00
7 9 Clödy,Andreas 1244 10 Loose,Bernhard 1 0 1.00
8 12 Eckern,Torsten 950 12 Lacher,Norbert 1430 ½ ½ 0.05