PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Landau   IV 1533 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1681 4 4 2.5
1 1 Schubert,Matthias 1815 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1895 1 0 0.39
2 4 Koch,Frank 1778 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 1 0 0.58
3 6 Leidner,Matthias 1617 4 Nelson,Harald 1667 ½ ½ 0.43
4 9 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1438 5 Pauli,Marco 1637 ½ ½ 0.24
5 10 Winter,Julian 1557 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 1 0 0.17
6 11 Steigner,Wilfried 1418 9 Augustin,Wolfgang 1539 0 1 0.33
7 12 Heindl,Gilbert 1358 10 Bagci,Deniz 1637 0 1 0.16
8 13 Wilke,Noah 1279 11 Fissler,Karlfried 1516 0 1 0.20

 

2 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1660 5 SC Rülzheim 1713 3 5 3.51
1 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 1 Kuntz,Werner 1916 1 0 0.49
2 3 Müller,Peter 1777 2 Wilk,Jörg 1755 0 1 0.53
3 4 Meier,David Jona 1698 3 Nebe,Hartmut 1735 ½ ½ 0.45
4 5 Liebig,Steffen 1853 4 Müller,Udo 1724 ½ ½ 0.68
5 6 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 5 Werling,Alois 1711 0 1 0.36
6 8 Meier,Peter 1601 6 Milz,Rainer 1595 ½ ½ 0.51
7 9 Müller,Markus 1533 7 Amberger,Walter 1609 ½ ½ 0.39
8 10 Hill,Jakob 1299 8 Reißfelder,Matthias 1656 0 1 0.10

 

3 8 SC Sondernheim 1494 4 SC Neuburg 1523 5 3 3.69
1 4 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 1 Volk,Achim 1910 0 1 0.17
2 3 Oschatz,Werner 1683 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1813 ½ ½ 0.32
3 5 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 3 Volk,Viktor 1515 1 0 0.59
4 7 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 4 Raschka,Franz 1470 + - k 0.45
5 6 Steinkönig,Jannick 1657 6 Zoller,Stefan 1423 1 0 0.79
6 8 Modery,Gregor 1385 5 Nitzler,Volker 1386 0 1 0.50
7 10 Nelles,Werner 1278 8 Scheer,Ludwig 1258 ½ ½ 0.53
8 11 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1296 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1412 1 0 0.34

 

4 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1545 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1637 3.02
1 1 Wendel,Yves 1709 1 Thumm,Felix 1878 0 1 0.28
2 2 Garrecht,Bernhard 1585 2 Thumm,Niklas 1672 ½ ½ 0.38
3 3 Degen,Christian 1606 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1787 0 1 0.26
4 4 Sell,Stephan 1545 4 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1684 ½ ½ 0.31
5 5 Füger,Timo 1601 6 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1648 ½ ½ 0.43
6 6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 7 Radach,Winfried 1451 1 0 0.55
7 7 Füger,Dietmar 1414 8 Reese,Joachim 1427 1 0 0.48
8 9 Ritter,Christian 1420 10 von Pückler,Konstantin 1546 0 1 0.33

 

5 1 SC Bellheim   II 1603 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1425 4 4 5.72
1 1 Zuniga,Raul 1847 1 Morgen,Ronny 1673 ½ ½ 0.73
2 2 Wilk,Jan 1590 2 Zimmermann,Jan 1485 ½ ½ 0.64
3 3 Bolz,Reiner 1596 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 0 1 0.43
4 4 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 4 Dittrich,Martin 1575 1 0 0.73
5 5 Föhr,Yannick 1687 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 0 1 0.82
6 6 Kröper,Ferdinand 1624 7 Wayand,Christian 1219 1 0 0.92
7 10 Sohl,Michael 1474 8 Dries,Thorsten 1203 ½ ½ 0.83
8 11 Detzel,Martin 1257 12 Dietz,Helena 1173 ½ ½ 0.62


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1402 10 SK Landau   IV 1552 1 7 1.84
1 1 Morgen,Ronny 1673 1 Schubert,Matthias 1815 ½ ½ 0.31
2 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 2 Rapp,Meinrad 1792 ½ ½ 0.30
3 2 Zimmermann,Jan 1485 4 Koch,Frank 1778 0 1 0.15
4 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 9 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1438 0 1 0.48
5 7 Wayand,Christian 1219 8 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 0 1 0.13
6 8 Dries,Thorsten 1203 11 Steigner,Wilfried 1418 0 1 0.22
7 13 Wilke,Noah 1279 0 1 0.00
8 13 Wayand,Werner 1169 14 Wagenblatt,Jakob 1362 0 1 0.25

 

2 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1607 1 SC Bellheim   II 1662 4 4 3.44
1 1 Thumm,Felix 1878 1 Zuniga,Raul 1847 1 0 0.54
2 2 Thumm,Niklas 1672 2 Wilk,Jan 1590 1 0 0.61
3 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1787 3 Bolz,Reiner 1596 ½ ½ 0.75
4 5 Schlindwein,Ralf 1654 4 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 0 1 0.37
5 6 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1648 5 Föhr,Yannick 1687 ½ ½ 0.44
6 7 Radach,Winfried 1451 6 Kröper,Ferdinand 1624 0 1 0.27
7 8 Reese,Joachim 1427 8 Scheiwer,Ulf 1569 1 0 0.31
8 9 Benz,Christian 1337 9 Stein,Uwe 1635 0 1 0.15

 

3 4 SC Neuburg 1438 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1473 3.79
1 1 Volk,Achim 1910 2 Garrecht,Bernhard 1585 1 0 0.87
2 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1813 3 Degen,Christian 1606 1 0 0.77
3 3 Volk,Viktor 1515 4 Sell,Stephan 1545 ½ ½ 0.46
4 6 Zoller,Stefan 1423 5 Füger,Timo 1601 1 0 0.27
5 5 Nitzler,Volker 1386 6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 0 1 0.37
6 8 Scheer,Ludwig 1258 7 Füger,Dietmar 1414 1 0 0.29
7 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1412 10 Sauer,Winfried 1236 1 0 0.73
8 10 Schlegel,Jonas 788 8 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 0 1 0.03

 

4 5 SC Rülzheim 1713 8 SC Sondernheim 1545 5.64
1 1 Kuntz,Werner 1916 1 Melber,Ulrich 1699 1 0 0.78
2 2 Wilk,Jörg 1755 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 1 0 0.63
3 3 Nebe,Hartmut 1735 3 Oschatz,Werner 1683 1 0 0.57
4 4 Müller,Udo 1724 4 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 0 1 0.61
5 5 Werling,Alois 1711 7 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 ½ ½ 0.83
6 6 Milz,Rainer 1595 5 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 0 1 0.53
7 7 Amberger,Walter 1609 8 Modery,Gregor 1385 1 0 0.78
8 8 Reißfelder,Matthias 1656 10 Nelles,Werner 1278 0 1 0.91

 

5 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1666 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1692 3.68
1 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1895 1 Broghammer,Frank 1981 1 0 0.38
2 4 Nelson,Harald 1667 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 0 1 0.20
3 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 3 Müller,Peter 1777 0 1 0.42
4 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 6 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 1 0 0.78
5 5 Pauli,Marco 1637 4 Meier,David Jona 1698 ½ ½ 0.41
6 7 Christ,Jan 1546 7 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 0 1 0.35
7 12 Morrison,Robert 1485 8 Meier,Peter 1601 1 0 0.34
8 9 Augustin,Wolfgang 1539 10 Hill,Jakob 1299 1 0 0.80


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Landau   IV 1535 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1625 2 6 3.26
1 3 Weindel,Joshua 1756 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 0 1 0.29
2 4 Koch,Frank 1778 4 Meier,David Jona 1698 1 0 0.61
3 5 Böttcher,Fabian 1738 5 Liebig,Steffen 1853 0 1 0.34
4 8 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 6 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 0 1 0.40
5 6 Leidner,Matthias 1617 7 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 0 1 0.44
6 9 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1438 8 Meier,Peter 1601 0 1 0.28
7 10 Winter,Julian 1557 11 Gilb,Dieter 1227 1 0 0.88
8 15 Geißert,Robin 862 12 Söhn,Joachim 1444 0 1 0.02

 

2 8 SC Sondernheim 1593 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1740 3 5 2.56
1 1 Melber,Ulrich 1699 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1895 0 1 0.25
2 3 Oschatz,Werner 1683 2 Seres,Sandor 2069 + - k 0.09
3 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 4 Nelson,Harald 1667 1 0 0.49
4 4 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 ½ ½ 0.39
5 5 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 0 1 0.19
6 6 Steinkönig,Jannick 1657 5 Pauli,Marco 1637 ½ ½ 0.53
7 7 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 8 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 0 1 0.33
8 8 Modery,Gregor 1385 9 Augustin,Wolfgang 1539 0 1 0.29

 

3 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1485 5 SC Rülzheim 1713 3 5 1.76
1 1 Wendel,Yves 1709 1 Kuntz,Werner 1916 ½ ½ 0.23
2 2 Garrecht,Bernhard 1585 2 Wilk,Jörg 1755 ½ ½ 0.27
3 3 Degen,Christian 1606 3 Nebe,Hartmut 1735 0 1 0.32
4 4 Sell,Stephan 1545 4 Müller,Udo 1724 ½ ½ 0.26
5 6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 5 Werling,Alois 1711 0 1 0.21
6 7 Füger,Dietmar 1414 6 Milz,Rainer 1595 ½ ½ 0.26
7 8 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 7 Amberger,Walter 1609 1 0 0.15
8 11 Grabau,Gerhard 1223 8 Reißfelder,Matthias 1656 0 1 0.06

 

4 1 SC Bellheim   II 1623 4 SC Neuburg 1475 5.2
1 1 Zuniga,Raul 1847 1 Volk,Achim 1910 1 0 0.41
2 2 Wilk,Jan 1590 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1813 0 1 0.22
3 3 Bolz,Reiner 1596 3 Volk,Viktor 1515 1 0 0.61
4 4 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 5 Nitzler,Volker 1386 1 0 0.90
5 5 Föhr,Yannick 1687 6 Zoller,Stefan 1423 1 0 0.82
6 6 Kröper,Ferdinand 1624 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1412 ½ ½ 0.77
7 9 Stein,Uwe 1635 9 Redenz,Artur 1085 1 0 0.97
8 11 Detzel,Martin 1257 8 Scheer,Ludwig 1258 1 0 0.50

 

5 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1460 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1639 1.64
1 1 Morgen,Ronny 1673 1 Thumm,Felix 1878 0 1 0.24
2 2 Zimmermann,Jan 1485 2 Thumm,Niklas 1672 0 1 0.26
3 4 Dittrich,Martin 1575 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1787 1 0 0.23
4 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 4 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1684 0 1 0.44
5 7 Wayand,Christian 1219 5 Schlindwein,Ralf 1654 ½ ½ 0.06
6 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 6 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1648 0 1 0.22
7 8 Dries,Thorsten 1203 7 Radach,Winfried 1451 0 1 0.19
8 9 Benz,Christian 1337 0 1 0.00


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1611 10 SK Landau   IV 1670 3.38
1 1 Thumm,Felix 1878 2 Rapp,Meinrad 1792 ½ ½ 0.62
2 2 Thumm,Niklas 1672 3 Weindel,Joshua 1756 0 1 0.38
3 4 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1684 5 Böttcher,Fabian 1738 ½ ½ 0.42
4 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1787 4 Koch,Frank 1778 1 0 0.51
5 5 Schlindwein,Ralf 1654 7 Louis,Malte 1582 ½ ½ 0.60
6 7 Radach,Winfried 1451 6 Leidner,Matthias 1617 0 1 0.28
7 8 Reese,Joachim 1427 8 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 1 0 0.35
8 9 Benz,Christian 1337 10 Winter,Julian 1557 0 1 0.22

 

2 4 SC Neuburg 1502 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1471 3 5 4.24
1 1 Volk,Achim 1910 1 Morgen,Ronny 1673 ½ ½ 0.80
2 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1813 2 Zimmermann,Jan 1485 1 0 0.88
3 4 Raschka,Franz 1470 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 - + k 0.27
4 3 Volk,Viktor 1515 4 Dittrich,Martin 1575 0 1 0.42
5 5 Nitzler,Volker 1386 5 Scharf,Daniel 1543 0 1 0.29
6 6 Zoller,Stefan 1423 7 Wayand,Christian 1219 1 0 0.76
7 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1412 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 ½ ½ 0.48
8 9 Redenz,Artur 1085 8 Dries,Thorsten 1203 0 1 0.34

 

3 5 SC Rülzheim 1713 1 SC Bellheim   II 1642 5 3 4.77
1 1 Kuntz,Werner 1916 1 Zuniga,Raul 1847 1 0 0.60
2 3 Nebe,Hartmut 1735 2 Wilk,Jan 1590 ½ ½ 0.70
3 2 Wilk,Jörg 1755 3 Bolz,Reiner 1596 ½ ½ 0.71
4 4 Müller,Udo 1724 4 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 ½ ½ 0.47
5 5 Werling,Alois 1711 5 Föhr,Yannick 1687 0 1 0.53
6 6 Milz,Rainer 1595 6 Kröper,Ferdinand 1624 ½ ½ 0.46
7 7 Amberger,Walter 1609 8 Scheiwer,Ulf 1569 1 0 0.56
8 8 Reißfelder,Matthias 1656 10 Sohl,Michael 1474 1 0 0.74

 

4 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1641 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1523 5.22
1 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1895 1 Wendel,Yves 1709 ½ ½ 0.74
2 4 Nelson,Harald 1667 2 Garrecht,Bernhard 1585 ½ ½ 0.61
3 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 3 Degen,Christian 1606 1 0 0.66
4 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 4 Sell,Stephan 1545 1 0 0.84
5 5 Pauli,Marco 1637 6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 0 1 0.71
6 8 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 7 Füger,Dietmar 1414 1 0 0.70
7 7 Christ,Jan 1546 12 Tscherner,Manette 1483 0 1 0.59
8 14 Lechner,Lutz 1268 13 Becki,Wolfgang 1359 ½ ½ 0.37

 

5 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1729 8 SC Sondernheim 1536 7 1 5.89
1 1 Broghammer,Frank 1981 1 Melber,Ulrich 1699 1 0 0.84
2 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 1 0 0.81
3 3 Müller,Peter 1777 3 Oschatz,Werner 1683 1 0 0.63
4 5 Liebig,Steffen 1853 5 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 1 0 0.83
5 6 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 6 Steinkönig,Jannick 1657 ½ ½ 0.43
6 7 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 7 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 ½ ½ 0.78
7 8 Meier,Peter 1601 10 Nelles,Werner 1278 1 0 0.87
8 12 Söhn,Joachim 1444 11 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1296 1 0 0.70


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Landau   IV 1652 8 SC Sondernheim 1540 6 2 5.19
1 2 Rapp,Meinrad 1792 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 1 0 0.68
2 3 Weindel,Joshua 1756 3 Oschatz,Werner 1683 0 1 0.60
3 4 Koch,Frank 1778 4 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 1 0 0.68
4 5 Böttcher,Fabian 1738 5 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 1 0 0.71
5 6 Leidner,Matthias 1617 6 Steinkönig,Jannick 1657 0 1 0.44
6 8 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 7 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 1 0 0.64
7 10 Winter,Julian 1557 8 Modery,Gregor 1385 1 0 0.73
8 9 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1438 10 Nelles,Werner 1278 1 0 0.71

 

2 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1532 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1633 2.96
1 1 Wendel,Yves 1709 1 Broghammer,Frank 1981 0 1 0.17
2 2 Garrecht,Bernhard 1585 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 0 1 0.13
3 3 Degen,Christian 1606 3 Müller,Peter 1777 1 0 0.27
4 4 Sell,Stephan 1545 6 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 1 0 0.41
5 5 Füger,Timo 1601 5 Liebig,Steffen 1853 1 0 0.19
6 6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 7 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 ½ ½ 0.27
7 7 Füger,Dietmar 1414 13 Fliehmann,Emilia 1048 1 0 0.90
8 8 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 11 Gilb,Dieter 1227 1 0 0.62

 

3 1 SC Bellheim   II 1559 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1670 2 6 2.96
1 1 Zuniga,Raul 1847 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1895 - + k 0.43
2 2 Wilk,Jan 1590 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 ½ ½ 0.32
3 3 Bolz,Reiner 1596 4 Nelson,Harald 1667 0 1 0.40
4 5 Föhr,Yannick 1687 7 Christ,Jan 1546 - + k 0.69
5 8 Scheiwer,Ulf 1569 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 0 1 0.18
6 6 Kröper,Ferdinand 1624 8 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 1 0 0.59
7 12 Schmitt,Sebastian 1235 10 Bagci,Deniz 1637 0 1 0.08
8 13 Geisert,Bernd 1324 15 Link,Alwin 1497 ½ ½ 0.27

 

4 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1471 5 SC Rülzheim 1652 3 5 2.25
1 1 Morgen,Ronny 1673 1 Kuntz,Werner 1916 0 1 0.20
2 2 Zimmermann,Jan 1485 2 Wilk,Jörg 1755 ½ ½ 0.17
3 4 Dittrich,Martin 1575 4 Müller,Udo 1724 ½ ½ 0.30
4 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 5 Werling,Alois 1711 ½ ½ 0.40
5 5 Scharf,Daniel 1543 6 Milz,Rainer 1595 - + k 0.43
6 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 7 Amberger,Walter 1609 1 0 0.26
7 7 Wayand,Christian 1219 8 Reißfelder,Matthias 1656 0 1 0.06
8 8 Dries,Thorsten 1203 10 Lacher,Norbert 1251 ½ ½ 0.43

 

5 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1583 4 SC Neuburg 1475 5.05
1 2 Thumm,Niklas 1672 1 Volk,Achim 1910 0 1 0.20
2 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1787 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1813 ½ ½ 0.46
3 4 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1684 3 Volk,Viktor 1515 1 0 0.72
4 5 Schlindwein,Ralf 1654 5 Nitzler,Volker 1386 0 1 0.83
5 6 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1648 6 Zoller,Stefan 1423 1 0 0.79
6 7 Radach,Winfried 1451 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1412 1 0 0.56
7 8 Reese,Joachim 1427 9 Redenz,Artur 1085 1 0 0.88
8 9 Benz,Christian 1337 8 Scheer,Ludwig 1258 1 0 0.61


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 4 SC Neuburg 1523 10 SK Landau   IV 1597 ½ 3.23
1 1 Volk,Achim 1910 3 Weindel,Joshua 1756 - + k 0.71
2 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1813 4 Koch,Frank 1778 ½ ½ 0.55
3 4 Raschka,Franz 1470 5 Böttcher,Fabian 1738 0 1 0.17
4 3 Volk,Viktor 1515 6 Leidner,Matthias 1617 0 1 0.36
5 5 Nitzler,Volker 1386 8 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 0 1 0.30
6 6 Zoller,Stefan 1423 10 Winter,Julian 1557 0 1 0.32
7 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1412 9 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1438 0 1 0.46
8 8 Scheer,Ludwig 1258 12 Heindl,Gilbert 1358 0 1 0.36

 

2 5 SC Rülzheim 1681 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1633 5 3 4.49
1 2 Wilk,Jörg 1755 1 Thumm,Felix 1878 0 1 0.33
2 3 Nebe,Hartmut 1735 2 Thumm,Niklas 1672 1 0 0.59
3 4 Müller,Udo 1724 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1787 0 1 0.41
4 5 Werling,Alois 1711 5 Schlindwein,Ralf 1654 1 0 0.58
5 6 Milz,Rainer 1595 6 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1648 0 1 0.42
6 7 Amberger,Walter 1609 7 Radach,Winfried 1451 1 0 0.71
7 8 Reißfelder,Matthias 1656 8 Reese,Joachim 1427 1 0 0.79
8 11 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1660 10 von Pückler,Konstantin 1546 1 0 0.66

 

3 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1675 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1471 5 3 5.99
1 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1895 1 Morgen,Ronny 1673 1 0 0.78
2 4 Nelson,Harald 1667 2 Zimmermann,Jan 1485 ½ ½ 0.74
3 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 ½ ½ 0.61
4 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 4 Dittrich,Martin 1575 ½ ½ 0.82
5 5 Pauli,Marco 1637 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 1 0 0.77
6 8 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 5 Scharf,Daniel 1543 ½ ½ 0.52
7 7 Christ,Jan 1546 8 Dries,Thorsten 1203 ½ ½ 0.88
8 9 Augustin,Wolfgang 1539 7 Wayand,Christian 1219 ½ ½ 0.87

 

4 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1721 1 SC Bellheim   II 1632 4.89
1 1 Broghammer,Frank 1981 1 Zuniga,Raul 1847 ½ ½ 0.68
2 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 2 Wilk,Jan 1590 1 0 0.87
3 4 Meier,David Jona 1698 4 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 ½ ½ 0.43
4 5 Liebig,Steffen 1853 5 Föhr,Yannick 1687 ½ ½ 0.72
5 6 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 6 Kröper,Ferdinand 1624 ½ ½ 0.48
6 7 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 14 Stein,Volker 1516 1 0 0.69
7 8 Meier,Peter 1601 8 Scheiwer,Ulf 1569 ½ ½ 0.55
8 14 Körber,Lothar 1453 10 Sohl,Michael 1474 1 0 0.47

 

5 8 SC Sondernheim 1523 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1509 7 1 4.14
1 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 1 Wendel,Yves 1709 ½ ½ 0.43
2 3 Oschatz,Werner 1683 2 Garrecht,Bernhard 1585 1 0 0.64
3 4 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 4 Sell,Stephan 1545 ½ ½ 0.63
4 5 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 5 Füger,Timo 1601 1 0 0.47
5 6 Steinkönig,Jannick 1657 6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 1 0 0.73
6 8 Modery,Gregor 1385 7 Füger,Dietmar 1414 1 0 0.46
7 10 Nelles,Werner 1278 8 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 1 0 0.45
8 11 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1296 9 Ritter,Christian 1420 1 0 0.33


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Landau   IV 1665 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1437 5 3 6.14
1 1 Schubert,Matthias 1815 2 Garrecht,Bernhard 1585 ½ ½ 0.79
2 2 Rapp,Meinrad 1792 3 Degen,Christian 1606 ½ ½ 0.74
3 3 Weindel,Joshua 1756 4 Sell,Stephan 1545 - + k 0.77
4 4 Koch,Frank 1778 5 Füger,Timo 1601 ½ ½ 0.73
5 5 Böttcher,Fabian 1738 6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 1 0 0.81
6 9 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1438 7 Füger,Dietmar 1414 ½ ½ 0.53
7 10 Winter,Julian 1557 8 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 1 0 0.81
8 16 Jauernig,Volker 1449 14 Scherer,Mathias 954 1 0 0.96

 

2 1 SC Bellheim   II 1561 8 SC Sondernheim 1523 7 1 4.37
1 1 Zuniga,Raul 1847 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 1 0 0.74
2 2 Wilk,Jan 1590 3 Oschatz,Werner 1683 ½ ½ 0.37
3 3 Bolz,Reiner 1596 4 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 ½ ½ 0.43
4 5 Föhr,Yannick 1687 5 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 1 0 0.65
5 8 Scheiwer,Ulf 1569 6 Steinkönig,Jannick 1657 1 0 0.38
6 6 Kröper,Ferdinand 1624 8 Modery,Gregor 1385 1 0 0.80
7 15 Wolff,Clemens 1339 10 Nelles,Werner 1278 1 0 0.59
8 12 Schmitt,Sebastian 1235 11 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1296 1 0 0.41

 

3 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1456 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1692 ½ 1.28
1 1 Morgen,Ronny 1673 1 Broghammer,Frank 1981 0 1 0.14
2 2 Zimmermann,Jan 1485 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 0 1 0.07
3 4 Dittrich,Martin 1575 4 Meier,David Jona 1698 0 1 0.33
4 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 6 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 ½ ½ 0.55
5 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 5 Liebig,Steffen 1853 0 1 0.07
6 7 Wayand,Christian 1219 7 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 0 1 0.06
7 13 Wayand,Werner 1169 8 Meier,Peter 1601 0 1 0.06
8 11 Watkin,Mike 11 Gilb,Dieter 1227 0 1 0.00

 

4 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1611 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1669 3 5 3.39
1 1 Thumm,Felix 1878 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1895 0 1 0.47
2 2 Thumm,Niklas 1672 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 1 0 0.43
3 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1787 4 Nelson,Harald 1667 ½ ½ 0.66
4 4 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1684 5 Pauli,Marco 1637 ½ ½ 0.57
5 5 Schlindwein,Ralf 1654 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 ½ ½ 0.27
6 7 Radach,Winfried 1451 9 Augustin,Wolfgang 1539 ½ ½ 0.38
7 8 Reese,Joachim 1427 8 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 0 1 0.32
8 9 Benz,Christian 1337 15 Link,Alwin 1497 0 1 0.29

 

5 4 SC Neuburg 1523 5 SC Rülzheim 1713 2.2
1 1 Volk,Achim 1910 1 Kuntz,Werner 1916 ½ ½ 0.49
2 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1813 2 Wilk,Jörg 1755 1 0 0.58
3 4 Raschka,Franz 1470 3 Nebe,Hartmut 1735 0 1 0.18
4 3 Volk,Viktor 1515 4 Müller,Udo 1724 1 0 0.23
5 5 Nitzler,Volker 1386 5 Werling,Alois 1711 0 1 0.13
6 6 Zoller,Stefan 1423 6 Milz,Rainer 1595 ½ ½ 0.27
7 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1412 7 Amberger,Walter 1609 ½ ½ 0.24
8 8 Scheer,Ludwig 1258 8 Reißfelder,Matthias 1656 0 1 0.08


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 5 SC Rülzheim 1706 10 SK Landau   IV 1608 5.04
1 1 Kuntz,Werner 1916 2 Rapp,Meinrad 1792 1 0 0.67
2 2 Wilk,Jörg 1755 5 Böttcher,Fabian 1738 0 1 0.53
3 3 Nebe,Hartmut 1735 4 Koch,Frank 1778 0 1 0.44
4 4 Müller,Udo 1724 6 Leidner,Matthias 1617 1 0 0.65
5 7 Amberger,Walter 1609 7 Louis,Malte 1582 1 0 0.54
6 8 Reißfelder,Matthias 1656 10 Winter,Julian 1557 0 1 0.64
7 12 Kuntz,Ronnie 1594 9 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1438 ½ ½ 0.71
8 11 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1660 12 Heindl,Gilbert 1358 1 0 0.86

 

2 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1675 4 SC Neuburg 1475 5.75
1 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1895 1 Volk,Achim 1910 1 0 0.48
2 4 Nelson,Harald 1667 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1813 ½ ½ 0.30
3 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 3 Volk,Viktor 1515 1 0 0.77
4 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 5 Nitzler,Volker 1386 1 0 0.94
5 5 Pauli,Marco 1637 6 Zoller,Stefan 1423 0 1 0.77
6 8 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1412 0 1 0.70
7 7 Christ,Jan 1546 9 Redenz,Artur 1085 1 0 0.95
8 9 Augustin,Wolfgang 1539 8 Scheer,Ludwig 1258 1 0 0.84

 

3 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1652 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1517 5 3 5.27
1 3 Müller,Peter 1777 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1787 ½ ½ 0.48
2 4 Meier,David Jona 1698 5 Schlindwein,Ralf 1654 ½ ½ 0.56
3 6 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 4 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1684 ½ ½ 0.40
4 5 Liebig,Steffen 1853 7 Radach,Winfried 1451 1 0 0.92
5 7 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 8 Reese,Joachim 1427 1 0 0.79
6 8 Meier,Peter 1601 9 Benz,Christian 1337 1 0 0.82
7 9 Müller,Markus 1533 11 Holzer,Walter 1438 ½ ½ 0.63
8 15 Sommer,Egon 1485 12 Camin,Helmut 1357 0 1 0.67

 

4 8 SC Sondernheim 1540 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1425 7 1 5.2
1 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 1 Morgen,Ronny 1673 1 0 0.48
2 3 Oschatz,Werner 1683 2 Zimmermann,Jan 1485 1 0 0.76
3 4 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 ½ ½ 0.50
4 5 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 4 Dittrich,Martin 1575 1 0 0.51
5 6 Steinkönig,Jannick 1657 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 1 0 0.79
6 7 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 7 Wayand,Christian 1219 ½ ½ 0.78
7 8 Modery,Gregor 1385 8 Dries,Thorsten 1203 1 0 0.74
8 10 Nelles,Werner 1278 12 Dietz,Helena 1173 1 0 0.64

 

5 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1494 1 SC Bellheim   II 1526 4 4 3.65
1 1 Wendel,Yves 1709 1 Zuniga,Raul 1847 ½ ½ 0.31
2 2 Garrecht,Bernhard 1585 2 Wilk,Jan 1590 1 0 0.49
3 3 Degen,Christian 1606 3 Bolz,Reiner 1596 ½ ½ 0.52
4 4 Sell,Stephan 1545 6 Kröper,Ferdinand 1624 ½ ½ 0.39
5 7 Füger,Dietmar 1414 8 Scheiwer,Ulf 1569 ½ ½ 0.29
6 8 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 15 Wolff,Clemens 1339 0 1 0.46
7 9 Ritter,Christian 1420 16 Gschwind,Markus 1407 0 1 0.52
8 13 Becki,Wolfgang 1359 12 Schmitt,Sebastian 1235 1 0 0.67


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 1 SC Bellheim   II 1558 10 SK Landau   IV 1632 3.4
1 1 Zuniga,Raul 1847 2 Rapp,Meinrad 1792 ½ ½ 0.58
2 2 Wilk,Jan 1590 3 Weindel,Joshua 1756 0 1 0.28
3 3 Bolz,Reiner 1596 5 Böttcher,Fabian 1738 0 1 0.31
4 4 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 4 Koch,Frank 1778 ½ ½ 0.45
5 5 Föhr,Yannick 1687 8 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 1 0 0.70
6 6 Kröper,Ferdinand 1624 6 Leidner,Matthias 1617 ½ ½ 0.51
7 8 Scheiwer,Ulf 1569 10 Winter,Julian 1557 1 0 0.52
8 17 Maloku,Emrah 807 13 Wilke,Noah 1279 0 1 0.05

 

2 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1471 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1546 3.26
1 1 Morgen,Ronny 1673 1 Wendel,Yves 1709 0 1 0.45
2 2 Zimmermann,Jan 1485 2 Garrecht,Bernhard 1585 0 1 0.36
3 4 Dittrich,Martin 1575 3 Degen,Christian 1606 0 1 0.46
4 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 4 Sell,Stephan 1545 1 0 0.64
5 5 Scharf,Daniel 1543 5 Füger,Timo 1601 ½ ½ 0.42
6 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 7 Füger,Dietmar 1414 1 0 0.52
7 7 Wayand,Christian 1219 15 Linbrunner,Rolf 1552 1 0 0.12
8 8 Dries,Thorsten 1203 13 Becki,Wolfgang 1359 0 1 0.29

 

3 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1607 8 SC Sondernheim 1497 5 3 5.14
1 1 Thumm,Felix 1878 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 1 0 0.78
2 2 Thumm,Niklas 1672 3 Oschatz,Werner 1683 ½ ½ 0.48
3 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1787 5 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 1 0 0.77
4 5 Schlindwein,Ralf 1654 6 Steinkönig,Jannick 1657 0 1 0.49
5 6 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1648 7 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 ½ ½ 0.77
6 7 Radach,Winfried 1451 8 Modery,Gregor 1385 1 0 0.59
7 8 Reese,Joachim 1427 10 Nelles,Werner 1278 1 0 0.70
8 9 Benz,Christian 1337 11 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1296 0 1 0.56

 

4 4 SC Neuburg 1470 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1734 2 6 1.73
1 1 Volk,Achim 1910 1 Broghammer,Frank 1981 ½ ½ 0.40
2 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1813 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 ½ ½ 0.36
3 4 Raschka,Franz 1470 3 Müller,Peter 1777 0 1 0.14
4 6 Zoller,Stefan 1423 6 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 0 1 0.26
5 5 Nitzler,Volker 1386 5 Liebig,Steffen 1853 0 1 0.05
6 8 Scheer,Ludwig 1258 7 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 0 1 0.08
7 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1412 15 Sommer,Egon 1485 1 0 0.40
8 9 Redenz,Artur 1085 8 Meier,Peter 1601 0 1 0.04

 

5 5 SC Rülzheim 1713 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1625 4 4 4.93
1 1 Kuntz,Werner 1916 4 Nelson,Harald 1667 1 0 0.81
2 2 Wilk,Jörg 1755 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 ½ ½ 0.55
3 3 Nebe,Hartmut 1735 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 0 1 0.37
4 4 Müller,Udo 1724 5 Pauli,Marco 1637 1 0 0.62
5 5 Werling,Alois 1711 8 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 ½ ½ 0.70
6 6 Milz,Rainer 1595 7 Christ,Jan 1546 ½ ½ 0.57
7 7 Amberger,Walter 1609 15 Link,Alwin 1497 ½ ½ 0.65
8 8 Reißfelder,Matthias 1656 9 Augustin,Wolfgang 1539 0 1 0.66