PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1402 10 SK Landau   IV 1552 1 7 1.84
1 1 Morgen,Ronny 1673 1 Schubert,Matthias 1815 ½ ½ 0.31
2 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 2 Rapp,Meinrad 1792 ½ ½ 0.30
3 2 Zimmermann,Jan 1485 4 Koch,Frank 1778 0 1 0.15
4 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 9 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1438 0 1 0.48
5 7 Wayand,Christian 1219 8 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 0 1 0.13
6 8 Dries,Thorsten 1203 11 Steigner,Wilfried 1418 0 1 0.22
7 13 Wilke,Noah 1279 0 1 0.00
8 13 Wayand,Werner 1169 14 Wagenblatt,Jakob 1362 0 1 0.25

 

2 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1607 1 SC Bellheim   II 1662 4 4 3.44
1 1 Thumm,Felix 1878 1 Zuniga,Raul 1847 1 0 0.54
2 2 Thumm,Niklas 1672 2 Wilk,Jan 1590 1 0 0.61
3 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1787 3 Bolz,Reiner 1596 ½ ½ 0.75
4 5 Schlindwein,Ralf 1654 4 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 0 1 0.37
5 6 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1648 5 Föhr,Yannick 1687 ½ ½ 0.44
6 7 Radach,Winfried 1451 6 Kröper,Ferdinand 1624 0 1 0.27
7 8 Reese,Joachim 1427 8 Scheiwer,Ulf 1569 1 0 0.31
8 9 Benz,Christian 1337 9 Stein,Uwe 1635 0 1 0.15

 

3 4 SC Neuburg 1438 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1473 3.79
1 1 Volk,Achim 1910 2 Garrecht,Bernhard 1585 1 0 0.87
2 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1813 3 Degen,Christian 1606 1 0 0.77
3 3 Volk,Viktor 1515 4 Sell,Stephan 1545 ½ ½ 0.46
4 6 Zoller,Stefan 1423 5 Füger,Timo 1601 1 0 0.27
5 5 Nitzler,Volker 1386 6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 0 1 0.37
6 8 Scheer,Ludwig 1258 7 Füger,Dietmar 1414 1 0 0.29
7 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1412 10 Sauer,Winfried 1236 1 0 0.73
8 10 Schlegel,Jonas 788 8 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 0 1 0.03

 

4 5 SC Rülzheim 1713 8 SC Sondernheim 1545 5.64
1 1 Kuntz,Werner 1916 1 Melber,Ulrich 1699 1 0 0.78
2 2 Wilk,Jörg 1755 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 1 0 0.63
3 3 Nebe,Hartmut 1735 3 Oschatz,Werner 1683 1 0 0.57
4 4 Müller,Udo 1724 4 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 0 1 0.61
5 5 Werling,Alois 1711 7 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 ½ ½ 0.83
6 6 Milz,Rainer 1595 5 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 0 1 0.53
7 7 Amberger,Walter 1609 8 Modery,Gregor 1385 1 0 0.78
8 8 Reißfelder,Matthias 1656 10 Nelles,Werner 1278 0 1 0.91

 

5 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1666 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1692 3.68
1 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1895 1 Broghammer,Frank 1981 1 0 0.38
2 4 Nelson,Harald 1667 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 0 1 0.20
3 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 3 Müller,Peter 1777 0 1 0.42
4 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 6 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 1 0 0.78
5 5 Pauli,Marco 1637 4 Meier,David Jona 1698 ½ ½ 0.41
6 7 Christ,Jan 1546 7 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 0 1 0.35
7 12 Morrison,Robert 1485 8 Meier,Peter 1601 1 0 0.34
8 9 Augustin,Wolfgang 1539 10 Hill,Jakob 1299 1 0 0.80