PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Landau   IV 1665 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1437 5 3 6.14
1 1 Schubert,Matthias 1815 2 Garrecht,Bernhard 1585 ½ ½ 0.79
2 2 Rapp,Meinrad 1792 3 Degen,Christian 1606 ½ ½ 0.74
3 3 Weindel,Joshua 1756 4 Sell,Stephan 1545 - + k 0.77
4 4 Koch,Frank 1778 5 Füger,Timo 1601 ½ ½ 0.73
5 5 Böttcher,Fabian 1738 6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 1 0 0.81
6 9 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1438 7 Füger,Dietmar 1414 ½ ½ 0.53
7 10 Winter,Julian 1557 8 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 1 0 0.81
8 16 Jauernig,Volker 1449 14 Scherer,Mathias 954 1 0 0.96

 

2 1 SC Bellheim   II 1561 8 SC Sondernheim 1523 7 1 4.37
1 1 Zuniga,Raul 1847 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 1 0 0.74
2 2 Wilk,Jan 1590 3 Oschatz,Werner 1683 ½ ½ 0.37
3 3 Bolz,Reiner 1596 4 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 ½ ½ 0.43
4 5 Föhr,Yannick 1687 5 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 1 0 0.65
5 8 Scheiwer,Ulf 1569 6 Steinkönig,Jannick 1657 1 0 0.38
6 6 Kröper,Ferdinand 1624 8 Modery,Gregor 1385 1 0 0.80
7 15 Wolff,Clemens 1339 10 Nelles,Werner 1278 1 0 0.59
8 12 Schmitt,Sebastian 1235 11 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1296 1 0 0.41

 

3 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1456 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1692 ½ 1.28
1 1 Morgen,Ronny 1673 1 Broghammer,Frank 1981 0 1 0.14
2 2 Zimmermann,Jan 1485 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 0 1 0.07
3 4 Dittrich,Martin 1575 4 Meier,David Jona 1698 0 1 0.33
4 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 6 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 ½ ½ 0.55
5 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 5 Liebig,Steffen 1853 0 1 0.07
6 7 Wayand,Christian 1219 7 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 0 1 0.06
7 13 Wayand,Werner 1169 8 Meier,Peter 1601 0 1 0.06
8 11 Watkin,Mike 11 Gilb,Dieter 1227 0 1 0.00

 

4 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1611 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1669 3 5 3.39
1 1 Thumm,Felix 1878 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1895 0 1 0.47
2 2 Thumm,Niklas 1672 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 1 0 0.43
3 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1787 4 Nelson,Harald 1667 ½ ½ 0.66
4 4 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1684 5 Pauli,Marco 1637 ½ ½ 0.57
5 5 Schlindwein,Ralf 1654 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 ½ ½ 0.27
6 7 Radach,Winfried 1451 9 Augustin,Wolfgang 1539 ½ ½ 0.38
7 8 Reese,Joachim 1427 8 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 0 1 0.32
8 9 Benz,Christian 1337 15 Link,Alwin 1497 0 1 0.29

 

5 4 SC Neuburg 1523 5 SC Rülzheim 1713 2.2
1 1 Volk,Achim 1910 1 Kuntz,Werner 1916 ½ ½ 0.49
2 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1813 2 Wilk,Jörg 1755 1 0 0.58
3 4 Raschka,Franz 1470 3 Nebe,Hartmut 1735 0 1 0.18
4 3 Volk,Viktor 1515 4 Müller,Udo 1724 1 0 0.23
5 5 Nitzler,Volker 1386 5 Werling,Alois 1711 0 1 0.13
6 6 Zoller,Stefan 1423 6 Milz,Rainer 1595 ½ ½ 0.27
7 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1412 7 Amberger,Walter 1609 ½ ½ 0.24
8 8 Scheer,Ludwig 1258 8 Reißfelder,Matthias 1656 0 1 0.08