PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 1 SC Bellheim   II 1558 10 SK Landau   IV 1632 3.4
1 1 Zuniga,Raul 1847 2 Rapp,Meinrad 1792 ½ ½ 0.58
2 2 Wilk,Jan 1590 3 Weindel,Joshua 1756 0 1 0.28
3 3 Bolz,Reiner 1596 5 Böttcher,Fabian 1738 0 1 0.31
4 4 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 4 Koch,Frank 1778 ½ ½ 0.45
5 5 Föhr,Yannick 1687 8 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 1 0 0.70
6 6 Kröper,Ferdinand 1624 6 Leidner,Matthias 1617 ½ ½ 0.51
7 8 Scheiwer,Ulf 1569 10 Winter,Julian 1557 1 0 0.52
8 17 Maloku,Emrah 807 13 Wilke,Noah 1279 0 1 0.05

 

2 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1471 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1546 3.26
1 1 Morgen,Ronny 1673 1 Wendel,Yves 1709 0 1 0.45
2 2 Zimmermann,Jan 1485 2 Garrecht,Bernhard 1585 0 1 0.36
3 4 Dittrich,Martin 1575 3 Degen,Christian 1606 0 1 0.46
4 3 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 4 Sell,Stephan 1545 1 0 0.64
5 5 Scharf,Daniel 1543 5 Füger,Timo 1601 ½ ½ 0.42
6 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 7 Füger,Dietmar 1414 1 0 0.52
7 7 Wayand,Christian 1219 15 Linbrunner,Rolf 1552 1 0 0.12
8 8 Dries,Thorsten 1203 13 Becki,Wolfgang 1359 0 1 0.29

 

3 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1607 8 SC Sondernheim 1497 5 3 5.14
1 1 Thumm,Felix 1878 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 1 0 0.78
2 2 Thumm,Niklas 1672 3 Oschatz,Werner 1683 ½ ½ 0.48
3 3 Kunz,Thorsten 1787 5 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 1 0 0.77
4 5 Schlindwein,Ralf 1654 6 Steinkönig,Jannick 1657 0 1 0.49
5 6 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1648 7 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 ½ ½ 0.77
6 7 Radach,Winfried 1451 8 Modery,Gregor 1385 1 0 0.59
7 8 Reese,Joachim 1427 10 Nelles,Werner 1278 1 0 0.70
8 9 Benz,Christian 1337 11 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1296 0 1 0.56

 

4 4 SC Neuburg 1470 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1734 2 6 1.73
1 1 Volk,Achim 1910 1 Broghammer,Frank 1981 ½ ½ 0.40
2 2 Schlegel,Stefan 1813 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 ½ ½ 0.36
3 4 Raschka,Franz 1470 3 Müller,Peter 1777 0 1 0.14
4 6 Zoller,Stefan 1423 6 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 0 1 0.26
5 5 Nitzler,Volker 1386 5 Liebig,Steffen 1853 0 1 0.05
6 8 Scheer,Ludwig 1258 7 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 0 1 0.08
7 7 Leiser,Helmuth 1412 15 Sommer,Egon 1485 1 0 0.40
8 9 Redenz,Artur 1085 8 Meier,Peter 1601 0 1 0.04

 

5 5 SC Rülzheim 1713 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1625 4 4 4.93
1 1 Kuntz,Werner 1916 4 Nelson,Harald 1667 1 0 0.81
2 2 Wilk,Jörg 1755 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 ½ ½ 0.55
3 3 Nebe,Hartmut 1735 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 0 1 0.37
4 4 Müller,Udo 1724 5 Pauli,Marco 1637 1 0 0.62
5 5 Werling,Alois 1711 8 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 ½ ½ 0.70
6 6 Milz,Rainer 1595 7 Christ,Jan 1546 ½ ½ 0.57
7 7 Amberger,Walter 1609 15 Link,Alwin 1497 ½ ½ 0.65
8 8 Reißfelder,Matthias 1656 9 Augustin,Wolfgang 1539 0 1 0.66