PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1678 10 SK Landau   IV 1570 6 2 5.47
1 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1935 2 Koch,Frank 1789 1 0 0.70
2 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 3 Rapp,Meinrad 1757 ½ ½ 0.45
3 5 Pauli,Marco 1637 8 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 0 1 0.64
4 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 6 Leidner,Matthias 1617 1 0 0.78
5 8 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 10 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1432 1 0 0.67
6 7 Augustin,Wolfgang 1540 9 Jauernig,Volker 1439 1 0 0.64
7 10 Bagci,Deniz 1709 11 Maier,Christian 1 0 1.00
8 11 Link,Alwin 1486 12 Steigner,Wilfried 1419 ½ ½ 0.59

 

2 5 Turm Kandel 1449 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1763 ½ 1.43
1 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1978 1 Broghammer,Frank 1980 ½ ½ 0.50
2 2 Siebel,Jan 1726 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 0 1 0.26
3 7 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1598 3 Müller,Peter 1777 0 1 0.26
4 8 Reimer,Falk 1580 4 Meier,David Jona 1698 0 1 0.34
5 9 Siebel,Detlev 1261 6 Liebig,Steffen 1853 0 1 0.02
6 10 Stritzinger,Walter 1079 5 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 0 1 0.02
7 11 Niederer,Daniel 921 10 Sommer,Egon 1464 0 1 0.03
8 9 Schmitt,Max Lothar - + k 0.00

 

3 4 SC Rülzheim   II 1398 8 SC Sondernheim 1535 4 4 2.54
1 2 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1626 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 1 0 0.45
2 4 Ziegler,Andreas 1496 3 Steinkönig,Jannick 1685 ½ ½ 0.25
3 3 Hertel,Thomas 1520 4 Oschatz,Werner 1683 ½ ½ 0.28
4 5 Amberger,Walter 1608 5 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 ½ ½ 0.45
5 6 Fleischer,Matthias 1413 6 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 0 1 0.28
6 7 Lacher,Norbert 1251 7 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 ½ ½ 0.26
7 10 Meissner,Erhard 1125 10 Nelles,Werner 1301 0 1 0.27
8 8 Kuntz,Ina 1147 9 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1295 1 0 0.30

 

4 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1703 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1473 6 2 6.22
1 3 Flörchinger,Peter 1839 2 Degen,Christian 1606 1 0 0.79
2 5 Sommer,Richard 1790 3 Sell,Stephan 1545 1 0 0.81
3 6 Kunz,Thorsten 1820 4 Garrecht,Bernhard 1586 1 0 0.79
4 9 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1668 5 Füger,Timo 1601 0 1 0.59
5 7 Thumm,Niklas 1678 6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 1 0 0.75
6 10 Schlindwein,Ralf 1659 7 Füger,Dietmar 1417 1 0 0.80
7 11 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1656 9 Grabau,Gerhard 1235 1 0 0.93
8 12 Reese,Joachim 1513 8 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 0 1 0.76

 

5 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1472 1 SC Bellheim   II 1603 2 6 2
1 1 Dittrich,Martin 1575 1 Wilk,Jan 1697 0 1 0.33
2 2 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 2 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 ½ ½ 0.36
3 3 Morgen,Ronny 1690 3 Föhr,Yannick 1704 0 1 0.48
4 4 Zimmermann,Jan 1515 4 Kröper,Ferdinand 1620 ½ ½ 0.36
5 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 5 Bolz,Reiner 1575 1 0 0.30
6 8 Dries,Thorsten 1201 6 Scheiwer,Ulf 1594 0 1 0.08
7 9 Watkin,Mike 8 Detzel,Martin 1257 0 1 0.00
8 10 Dietz,Helena 1254 7 Stein,Uwe 1634 0 1 0.09


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Landau   IV 1655 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1500 6 2 4.94
1 2 Koch,Frank 1789 2 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 1 0 0.70
2 3 Rapp,Meinrad 1757 1 Dittrich,Martin 1575 ½ ½ 0.74
3 4 Weindel,Joshua 1756 3 Morgen,Ronny 1690 ½ ½ 0.59
4 5 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1695 4 Zimmermann,Jan 1515 1 0 0.74
5 6 Leidner,Matthias 1617 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 0 1 0.75
6 8 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 9 Watkin,Mike 1 0 1.00
7 11 Maier,Christian 11 Wayand,Werner 1167 1 0 0.00
8 10 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1432 12 Dietz,Daniel 1487 1 0 0.42

 

2 1 SC Bellheim   II 1563 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1783 2.24
1 1 Wilk,Jan 1697 1 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 ½ ½ 0.10
2 2 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 3 Flörchinger,Peter 1839 ½ ½ 0.37
3 3 Föhr,Yannick 1704 6 Kunz,Thorsten 1820 - + k 0.34
4 4 Kröper,Ferdinand 1620 7 Thumm,Niklas 1678 ½ ½ 0.42
5 5 Bolz,Reiner 1575 8 Schreck,Michael 1880 ½ ½ 0.14
6 6 Scheiwer,Ulf 1594 9 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1668 ½ ½ 0.40
7 7 Stein,Uwe 1634 10 Schlindwein,Ralf 1659 0 1 0.46
8 10 Klöditz,Daniel 931 11 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1656 0 1 0.01

 

3 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1415 4 SC Rülzheim   II 1453 6 2 3.6
1 2 Degen,Christian 1606 1 Kuntz,Ronnie 1588 1 0 0.53
2 4 Garrecht,Bernhard 1586 2 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1626 1 0 0.44
3 3 Sell,Stephan 1545 4 Ziegler,Andreas 1496 1 0 0.57
4 6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 3 Hertel,Thomas 1520 1 0 0.45
5 7 Füger,Dietmar 1417 5 Amberger,Walter 1608 0 1 0.25
6 10 Tscherner,Manette 1454 6 Fleischer,Matthias 1413 0 1 0.56
7 11 Wachtel,Heinz 1132 7 Lacher,Norbert 1251 1 0 0.34
8 12 Münch,Hans 1098 10 Meissner,Erhard 1125 1 0 0.46

 

4 8 SC Sondernheim 1535 5 Turm Kandel 1652 1 7 2.84
1 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1978 - + k 0.13
2 3 Steinkönig,Jannick 1685 2 Siebel,Jan 1726 0 1 0.44
3 4 Oschatz,Werner 1683 3 Siebel,David Kaspar 1736 ½ ½ 0.42
4 5 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1739 0 1 0.37
5 6 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 5 Ries,Thorsten 1705 0 1 0.33
6 7 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 6 Gross,Michael 1626 ½ ½ 0.25
7 10 Nelles,Werner 1301 7 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1598 0 1 0.15
8 9 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1295 12 Simon,Benno 1106 0 1 0.75

 

5 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1761 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1735 4.23
1 1 Broghammer,Frank 1980 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1935 + - k 0.56
2 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 2 Seres,Sandor 2069 + - k 0.29
3 3 Müller,Peter 1777 4 Nelson,Harald 1667 ½ ½ 0.65
4 4 Meier,David Jona 1698 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 ½ ½ 0.46
5 5 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 1 0 0.27
6 6 Liebig,Steffen 1853 7 Augustin,Wolfgang 1540 ½ ½ 0.86
7 7 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 9 Christ,Jan 1551 1 0 0.58
8 8 Meier,Peter 1601 8 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 1 0 0.56


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1730 10 SK Landau   IV 1608 5 3 4.8
1 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 2 Koch,Frank 1789 ½ ½ 0.67
2 3 Müller,Peter 1777 3 Rapp,Meinrad 1757 ½ ½ 0.53
3 4 Meier,David Jona 1698 5 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1695 ½ ½ 0.51
4 5 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 6 Leidner,Matthias 1617 1 0 0.56
5 7 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 8 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 ½ ½ 0.60
6 6 Liebig,Steffen 1853 9 Jauernig,Volker 1439 1 0 0.93
7 8 Meier,Peter 1601 11 Maier,Christian 1 0 1.00
8 9 Schmitt,Max Lothar 12 Steigner,Wilfried 1419 0 1 0.00

 

2 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1655 8 SC Sondernheim 1553 5.05
1 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1935 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 1 0 0.83
2 4 Nelson,Harald 1667 1 Melber,Ulrich 1699 ½ ½ 0.45
3 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 3 Steinkönig,Jannick 1685 1 0 0.55
4 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 4 Oschatz,Werner 1683 1 0 0.70
5 5 Pauli,Marco 1637 6 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 ½ ½ 0.58
6 7 Augustin,Wolfgang 1540 7 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 ½ ½ 0.65
7 9 Christ,Jan 1551 8 Modery,Gregor 1385 1 0 0.72
8 12 Lechner,Lutz 1352 10 Nelles,Werner 1301 1 0 0.57

 

3 5 Turm Kandel 1690 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1532 5.65
1 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1978 1 Wendel,Yves 1709 1 0 0.83
2 2 Siebel,Jan 1726 2 Degen,Christian 1606 0 1 0.66
3 3 Siebel,David Kaspar 1736 4 Garrecht,Bernhard 1586 1 0 0.70
4 4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1739 3 Sell,Stephan 1545 1 0 0.75
5 5 Ries,Thorsten 1705 5 Füger,Timo 1601 1 0 0.64
6 6 Gross,Michael 1626 6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 0 1 0.69
7 7 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1598 7 Füger,Dietmar 1417 1 0 0.74
8 13 Zwißler,Erich 1415 8 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 ½ ½ 0.64

 

4 4 SC Rülzheim   II 1440 1 SC Bellheim   II 1569 2.68
1 2 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1626 1 Wilk,Jan 1697 ½ ½ 0.40
2 1 Kuntz,Ronnie 1588 3 Föhr,Yannick 1704 1 0 0.34
3 4 Ziegler,Andreas 1496 4 Kröper,Ferdinand 1620 ½ ½ 0.33
4 3 Hertel,Thomas 1520 5 Bolz,Reiner 1575 1 0 0.42
5 5 Amberger,Walter 1608 6 Scheiwer,Ulf 1594 1 0 0.52
6 6 Fleischer,Matthias 1413 7 Stein,Uwe 1634 1 0 0.22
7 10 Meissner,Erhard 1125 8 Detzel,Martin 1257 ½ ½ 0.32
8 8 Kuntz,Ina 1147 11 Sohl,Michael 1474 0 1 0.13

 

5 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1756 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1467 6.98
1 1 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 2 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 1 0 0.93
2 5 Sommer,Richard 1790 1 Dittrich,Martin 1575 1 0 0.78
3 6 Kunz,Thorsten 1820 3 Morgen,Ronny 1690 0 1 0.68
4 8 Schreck,Michael 1880 4 Zimmermann,Jan 1515 ½ ½ 0.90
5 9 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1668 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 1 0 0.80
6 11 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1656 7 Wayand,Christian 1219 1 0 0.94
7 10 Schlindwein,Ralf 1659 8 Dries,Thorsten 1201 1 0 0.95
8 12 Reese,Joachim 1513 9 Watkin,Mike 1 0 1.00


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Landau   IV 1514 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1752 1.42
1 2 Koch,Frank 1789 1 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 0 1 0.17
2 8 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 3 Flörchinger,Peter 1839 ½ ½ 0.14
3 6 Leidner,Matthias 1617 6 Kunz,Thorsten 1820 0 1 0.24
4 10 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1432 8 Schreck,Michael 1880 ½ ½ 0.06
5 9 Jauernig,Volker 1439 9 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1668 0 1 0.21
6 11 Maier,Christian 10 Schlindwein,Ralf 1659 ½ ½ 0.00
7 12 Steigner,Wilfried 1419 11 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1656 0 1 0.20
8 13 Heindl,Gilbert 1365 13 Radach,Winfried 1433 1 0 0.40

 

2 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1440 4 SC Rülzheim   II 1499 3.59
1 1 Dittrich,Martin 1575 1 Kuntz,Ronnie 1588 ½ ½ 0.48
2 2 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 2 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1626 0 1 0.53
3 4 Zimmermann,Jan 1515 3 Hertel,Thomas 1520 1 0 0.49
4 3 Morgen,Ronny 1690 4 Ziegler,Andreas 1496 ½ ½ 0.75
5 7 Wayand,Christian 1219 5 Amberger,Walter 1608 0 1 0.09
6 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 6 Fleischer,Matthias 1413 0 1 0.52
7 8 Dries,Thorsten 1201 12 Milz,Rainer 1595 0 1 0.08
8 10 Dietz,Helena 1254 8 Kuntz,Ina 1147 ½ ½ 0.65

 

3 1 SC Bellheim   II 1603 5 Turm Kandel 1695 3.05
1 1 Wilk,Jan 1697 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1978 0 1 0.16
2 2 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 2 Siebel,Jan 1726 0 1 0.53
3 3 Föhr,Yannick 1704 3 Siebel,David Kaspar 1736 1 0 0.45
4 4 Kröper,Ferdinand 1620 4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1739 1 0 0.34
5 5 Bolz,Reiner 1575 5 Ries,Thorsten 1705 0 1 0.32
6 6 Scheiwer,Ulf 1594 6 Gross,Michael 1626 1 0 0.45
7 7 Stein,Uwe 1634 7 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1598 0 1 0.55
8 8 Detzel,Martin 1257 14 Bücherl,Markus 1451 ½ ½ 0.25

 

4 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1496 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1660 2.32
1 1 Wendel,Yves 1709 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1935 ½ ½ 0.21
2 4 Garrecht,Bernhard 1586 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 ½ ½ 0.31
3 3 Sell,Stephan 1545 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 0 1 0.16
4 5 Füger,Timo 1601 5 Pauli,Marco 1637 ½ ½ 0.45
5 6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 7 Augustin,Wolfgang 1540 1 0 0.42
6 7 Füger,Dietmar 1417 8 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 1 0 0.31
7 13 Stadler,Klaus 1311 9 Christ,Jan 1551 0 1 0.20
8 14 Spies,Simon 1318 13 Morrison,Robert 1505 0 1 0.26

 

5 8 SC Sondernheim 1546 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1621 3 5 3.98
1 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 0 1 0.19
2 3 Steinkönig,Jannick 1685 3 Müller,Peter 1777 ½ ½ 0.37
3 4 Oschatz,Werner 1683 5 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 0 1 0.54
4 5 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 7 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 0 1 0.55
5 6 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 6 Liebig,Steffen 1853 0 1 0.17
6 7 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 9 Schmitt,Max Lothar ½ ½ 1.00
7 8 Modery,Gregor 1385 11 Fliehmann,Emilia 1112 1 0 0.83
8 10 Nelles,Werner 1301 12 Söhn,Joachim 1426 1 0 0.33


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 8 SC Sondernheim 1546 10 SK Landau   IV 1579 6 2 3.63
1 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 2 Koch,Frank 1789 1 0 0.33
2 3 Steinkönig,Jannick 1685 3 Rapp,Meinrad 1757 ½ ½ 0.40
3 5 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 5 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1695 - + k 0.42
4 4 Oschatz,Werner 1683 6 Leidner,Matthias 1617 ½ ½ 0.59
5 6 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 8 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 1 0 0.56
6 7 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 9 Jauernig,Volker 1439 1 0 0.49
7 8 Modery,Gregor 1385 10 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1432 1 0 0.43
8 10 Nelles,Werner 1301 13 Heindl,Gilbert 1365 1 0 0.41

 

2 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1770 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1459 7 1 5.8
1 1 Broghammer,Frank 1980 1 Wendel,Yves 1709 1 0 0.83
2 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 3 Sell,Stephan 1545 ½ ½ 0.90
3 3 Müller,Peter 1777 4 Garrecht,Bernhard 1586 1 0 0.75
4 5 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 ½ ½ 0.73
5 7 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 7 Füger,Dietmar 1417 1 0 0.75
6 6 Liebig,Steffen 1853 15 Becki,Wolfgang 1328 1 0 0.97
7 8 Meier,Peter 1601 16 Sauer,Winfried 1285 1 0 0.87
8 9 Schmitt,Max Lothar 14 Spies,Simon 1318 1 0 0.00

 

3 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1681 1 SC Bellheim   II 1583 4.97
1 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1935 1 Wilk,Jan 1697 1 0 0.80
2 4 Nelson,Harald 1667 2 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 1 0 0.39
3 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 3 Föhr,Yannick 1704 0 1 0.53
4 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 4 Kröper,Ferdinand 1620 1 0 0.77
5 5 Pauli,Marco 1637 5 Bolz,Reiner 1575 ½ ½ 0.59
6 7 Augustin,Wolfgang 1540 6 Scheiwer,Ulf 1594 ½ ½ 0.42
7 8 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 8 Detzel,Martin 1257 ½ ½ 0.86
8 9 Christ,Jan 1551 11 Sohl,Michael 1474 1 0 0.61

 

4 5 Turm Kandel 1705 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1467 7 1 6.56
1 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1978 2 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 1 0 0.88
2 2 Siebel,Jan 1726 1 Dittrich,Martin 1575 0 1 0.70
3 3 Siebel,David Kaspar 1736 3 Morgen,Ronny 1690 1 0 0.57
4 4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1739 4 Zimmermann,Jan 1515 1 0 0.78
5 5 Ries,Thorsten 1705 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 1 0 0.84
6 6 Gross,Michael 1626 7 Wayand,Christian 1219 1 0 0.92
7 7 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1598 9 Watkin,Mike 1 0 1.00
8 15 Gehrlein,Alexander 1528 8 Dries,Thorsten 1201 1 0 0.87

 

5 4 SC Rülzheim   II 1454 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1783 ½ 1.29
1 2 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1626 1 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 0 1 0.06
2 4 Ziegler,Andreas 1496 3 Flörchinger,Peter 1839 ½ ½ 0.12
3 3 Hertel,Thomas 1520 6 Kunz,Thorsten 1820 0 1 0.15
4 5 Amberger,Walter 1608 7 Thumm,Niklas 1678 0 1 0.40
5 6 Fleischer,Matthias 1413 8 Schreck,Michael 1880 0 1 0.05
6 7 Lacher,Norbert 1251 9 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1668 0 1 0.07
7 10 Meissner,Erhard 1125 10 Schlindwein,Ralf 1659 0 1 0.03
8 12 Milz,Rainer 1595 11 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1656 0 1 0.41


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Landau   IV 1628 4 SC Rülzheim   II 1463 5 3 5.65
1 2 Koch,Frank 1789 1 Kuntz,Ronnie 1588 0 1 0.76
2 3 Rapp,Meinrad 1757 2 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1626 ½ ½ 0.68
3 4 Weindel,Joshua 1756 5 Amberger,Walter 1608 1 0 0.70
4 5 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1695 4 Ziegler,Andreas 1496 ½ ½ 0.76
5 6 Leidner,Matthias 1617 6 Fleischer,Matthias 1413 1 0 0.76
6 8 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 7 Lacher,Norbert 1251 1 0 0.84
7 9 Jauernig,Volker 1439 12 Milz,Rainer 1595 0 1 0.29
8 10 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1432 10 Meissner,Erhard 1125 1 0 0.86

 

2 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1800 5 Turm Kandel 1685 5.19
1 1 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1978 ½ ½ 0.62
2 2 Thumm,Felix 1798 2 Siebel,Jan 1726 0 1 0.60
3 3 Flörchinger,Peter 1839 3 Siebel,David Kaspar 1736 1 0 0.64
4 6 Kunz,Thorsten 1820 4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1739 ½ ½ 0.61
5 7 Thumm,Niklas 1678 5 Ries,Thorsten 1705 0 1 0.46
6 8 Schreck,Michael 1880 7 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1598 1 0 0.84
7 9 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1668 8 Reimer,Falk 1580 1 0 0.62
8 11 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1656 13 Zwißler,Erich 1415 ½ ½ 0.80

 

3 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1508 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1634 2.06
1 1 Dittrich,Martin 1575 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1935 0 1 0.10
2 2 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 0 1 0.39
3 3 Morgen,Ronny 1690 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 0 1 0.31
4 4 Zimmermann,Jan 1515 5 Pauli,Marco 1637 1 0 0.33
5 7 Wayand,Christian 1219 7 Augustin,Wolfgang 1540 1 0 0.13
6 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 9 Christ,Jan 1551 ½ ½ 0.33
7 9 Watkin,Mike 12 Lechner,Lutz 1352 1 0 0.00
8 12 Dietz,Daniel 1487 13 Morrison,Robert 1505 1 0 0.47

 

4 1 SC Bellheim   II 1604 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1733 2 6 3.5
1 1 Wilk,Jan 1697 1 Broghammer,Frank 1980 0 1 0.16
2 2 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 0 1 0.28
3 3 Föhr,Yannick 1704 5 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 ½ ½ 0.57
4 4 Kröper,Ferdinand 1620 7 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 ½ ½ 0.52
5 5 Bolz,Reiner 1575 6 Liebig,Steffen 1853 1 0 0.16
6 7 Stein,Uwe 1634 8 Meier,Peter 1601 0 1 0.55
7 12 Stein,Volker 1516 9 Schmitt,Max Lothar 0 1 1.00
8 13 Wolff,Clemens 1343 13 Müller,Markus 1522 0 1 0.26

 

5 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1532 8 SC Sondernheim 1546 3.87
1 1 Wendel,Yves 1709 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 ½ ½ 0.57
2 2 Degen,Christian 1606 3 Steinkönig,Jannick 1685 0 1 0.39
3 3 Sell,Stephan 1545 5 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 + - k 0.37
4 4 Garrecht,Bernhard 1586 4 Oschatz,Werner 1683 1 0 0.37
5 5 Füger,Timo 1601 6 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 0 1 0.53
6 6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 7 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 1 0 0.57
7 7 Füger,Dietmar 1417 8 Modery,Gregor 1385 1 0 0.55
8 8 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 10 Nelles,Werner 1301 1 0 0.52


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1532 10 SK Landau   IV 1587 3.43
1 1 Wendel,Yves 1709 2 Koch,Frank 1789 + - k 0.39
2 2 Degen,Christian 1606 3 Rapp,Meinrad 1757 ½ ½ 0.30
3 3 Sell,Stephan 1545 4 Weindel,Joshua 1756 0 1 0.23
4 4 Garrecht,Bernhard 1586 6 Leidner,Matthias 1617 ½ ½ 0.46
5 5 Füger,Timo 1601 8 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 0 1 0.59
6 6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 9 Jauernig,Volker 1439 0 1 0.56
7 7 Füger,Dietmar 1417 10 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1432 0 1 0.48
8 8 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 13 Heindl,Gilbert 1365 ½ ½ 0.42

 

2 8 SC Sondernheim 1553 1 SC Bellheim   II 1631 3 5 3.24
1 1 Melber,Ulrich 1699 1 Wilk,Jan 1697 0 1 0.50
2 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 2 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 0 1 0.38
3 3 Steinkönig,Jannick 1685 4 Kröper,Ferdinand 1620 ½ ½ 0.59
4 4 Oschatz,Werner 1683 3 Föhr,Yannick 1704 0 1 0.47
5 6 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 5 Bolz,Reiner 1575 1 0 0.51
6 7 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 6 Scheiwer,Ulf 1594 0 1 0.29
7 8 Modery,Gregor 1385 11 Sohl,Michael 1474 ½ ½ 0.38
8 10 Nelles,Werner 1301 7 Stein,Uwe 1634 1 0 0.12

 

3 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1784 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1467 6 2 6.32
1 1 Broghammer,Frank 1980 2 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 1 0 0.88
2 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 1 Dittrich,Martin 1575 1 0 0.88
3 3 Müller,Peter 1777 3 Morgen,Ronny 1690 ½ ½ 0.62
4 4 Meier,David Jona 1698 4 Zimmermann,Jan 1515 ½ ½ 0.74
5 5 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 0 1 0.79
6 6 Liebig,Steffen 1853 7 Wayand,Christian 1219 1 0 0.99
7 7 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 8 Dries,Thorsten 1201 1 0 0.92
8 9 Schmitt,Max Lothar 9 Watkin,Mike 1 0 0.50

 

4 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1745 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1708 4 4 4.34
1 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1935 4 Böhme,Richard 1718 1 0 0.78
2 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 3 Flörchinger,Peter 1839 ½ ½ 0.34
3 2 Seres,Sandor 2069 5 Sommer,Richard 1790 - + k 0.84
4 4 Nelson,Harald 1667 6 Kunz,Thorsten 1820 ½ ½ 0.29
5 5 Pauli,Marco 1637 7 Thumm,Niklas 1678 - + k 0.44
6 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 9 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1668 1 0 0.72
7 7 Augustin,Wolfgang 1540 11 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1656 0 1 0.34
8 8 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 14 Stein,Julian 1493 1 0 0.59

 

5 5 Turm Kandel 1711 4 SC Rülzheim   II 1499 5.98
1 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1978 1 Kuntz,Ronnie 1588 1 0 0.91
2 2 Siebel,Jan 1726 2 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1626 0 1 0.64
3 3 Siebel,David Kaspar 1736 3 Hertel,Thomas 1520 ½ ½ 0.78
4 4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1739 4 Ziegler,Andreas 1496 1 0 0.80
5 5 Ries,Thorsten 1705 5 Amberger,Walter 1608 0 1 0.63
6 6 Gross,Michael 1626 6 Fleischer,Matthias 1413 1 0 0.77
7 7 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1598 12 Milz,Rainer 1595 1 0 0.51
8 8 Reimer,Falk 1580 8 Kuntz,Ina 1147 1 0 0.94


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Landau   IV 1628 5 Turm Kandel 1711 3.11
1 2 Koch,Frank 1789 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1978 0 1 0.25
2 3 Rapp,Meinrad 1757 2 Siebel,Jan 1726 1 0 0.54
3 4 Weindel,Joshua 1756 3 Siebel,David Kaspar 1736 ½ ½ 0.53
4 5 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1695 4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1739 1 0 0.44
5 6 Leidner,Matthias 1617 5 Ries,Thorsten 1705 - + k 0.38
6 8 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 6 Gross,Michael 1626 0 1 0.38
7 9 Jauernig,Volker 1439 7 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1598 0 1 0.29
8 10 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1432 8 Reimer,Falk 1580 0 1 0.30

 

2 4 SC Rülzheim   II 1476 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1641 2.44
1 2 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1626 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1935 0 1 0.14
2 1 Kuntz,Ronnie 1588 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 0 1 0.32
3 3 Hertel,Thomas 1520 4 Nelson,Harald 1667 0 1 0.30
4 4 Ziegler,Andreas 1496 8 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 ½ ½ 0.41
5 5 Amberger,Walter 1608 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 0 1 0.22
6 10 Meissner,Erhard 1125 9 Christ,Jan 1551 0 1 0.07
7 7 Lacher,Norbert 1251 12 Lechner,Lutz 1352 1 0 0.36
8 12 Milz,Rainer 1595 13 Morrison,Robert 1505 1 0 0.62

 

3 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1800 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1748 3 5 5.16
1 1 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 1 Broghammer,Frank 1980 ½ ½ 0.62
2 3 Flörchinger,Peter 1839 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 0 1 0.40
3 5 Sommer,Richard 1790 3 Müller,Peter 1777 ½ ½ 0.52
4 6 Kunz,Thorsten 1820 4 Meier,David Jona 1698 ½ ½ 0.67
5 7 Thumm,Niklas 1678 5 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 0 1 0.53
6 8 Schreck,Michael 1880 7 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 1 0 0.83
7 9 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1668 8 Meier,Peter 1601 ½ ½ 0.59
8 10 Schlindwein,Ralf 1659 9 Schmitt,Max Lothar 0 1 1.00

 

4 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1444 8 SC Sondernheim 1500 2.72
1 1 Dittrich,Martin 1575 3 Steinkönig,Jannick 1685 ½ ½ 0.35
2 2 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 4 Oschatz,Werner 1683 + - k 0.44
3 3 Morgen,Ronny 1690 5 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 1 0 0.57
4 4 Zimmermann,Jan 1515 6 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 0 1 0.41
5 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 7 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 0 1 0.49
6 8 Dries,Thorsten 1201 8 Modery,Gregor 1385 0 1 0.26
7 9 Watkin,Mike 10 Nelles,Werner 1301 ½ ½ 0.00
8 13 Häfele,Sascha 1059 9 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1295 ½ ½ 0.20

 

5 1 SC Bellheim   II 1536 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1532 4.05
1 1 Wilk,Jan 1697 1 Wendel,Yves 1709 ½ ½ 0.48
2 3 Föhr,Yannick 1704 2 Degen,Christian 1606 ½ ½ 0.64
3 4 Kröper,Ferdinand 1620 4 Garrecht,Bernhard 1586 1 0 0.55
4 5 Bolz,Reiner 1575 3 Sell,Stephan 1545 ½ ½ 0.54
5 6 Scheiwer,Ulf 1594 5 Füger,Timo 1601 0 1 0.49
6 8 Detzel,Martin 1257 6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 ½ ½ 0.21
7 7 Stein,Uwe 1634 7 Füger,Dietmar 1417 1 0 0.78
8 14 Schmitt,Sebastian 1206 8 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 ½ ½ 0.36


9. Runde   Spieltag: 06.05.2018        ZE in :  Festhalle,76756 Bellheim, Zeiskamer Straße 64 

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Landau   IV 1768 1 SC Bellheim   II 1408 5 3 4.3
1 2 Koch,Frank 1789 1 Wilk,Jan 1697 0 1 0.63
2 1 Leuranguer,Yannick 2212 3 Föhr,Yannick 1704 1 0 0.96
3 4 Weindel,Joshua 1756 4 Kröper,Ferdinand 1620 0 1 0.68
4 5 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1695 5 Bolz,Reiner 1575 ½ ½ 0.66
5 6 Leidner,Matthias 1617 6 Scheiwer,Ulf 1594 1 0 0.53
6 8 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 8 Detzel,Martin 1257 ½ ½ 0.84
7 11 Maier,Christian 10 Klöditz,Daniel 931 1 0 0.00
8 18 Müller,Paul 15 Maloku,Emrah 884 1 0 0.00

 

2 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1532 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1467 5 3 5.36
1 1 Wendel,Yves 1709 2 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 ½ ½ 0.59
2 2 Degen,Christian 1606 1 Dittrich,Martin 1575 ½ ½ 0.54
3 3 Sell,Stephan 1545 3 Morgen,Ronny 1690 ½ ½ 0.30
4 4 Garrecht,Bernhard 1586 4 Zimmermann,Jan 1515 ½ ½ 0.60
5 5 Füger,Timo 1601 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 ½ ½ 0.73
6 6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 7 Wayand,Christian 1219 1 0 0.82
7 7 Füger,Dietmar 1417 8 Dries,Thorsten 1201 ½ ½ 0.78
8 8 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 9 Watkin,Mike 1 0 1.00

 

3 8 SC Sondernheim 1579 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1735 2.47
1 1 Melber,Ulrich 1699 1 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 0 1 0.10
2 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 3 Flörchinger,Peter 1839 1 0 0.27
3 3 Steinkönig,Jannick 1685 6 Kunz,Thorsten 1820 ½ ½ 0.32
4 4 Oschatz,Werner 1683 8 Schreck,Michael 1880 0 1 0.24
5 5 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 9 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1668 0 1 0.46
6 6 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 10 Schlindwein,Ralf 1659 0 1 0.39
7 8 Modery,Gregor 1385 11 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1656 0 1 0.17
8 10 Nelles,Werner 1301 15 Grün,Simon 1291 + - k 0.52

 

4 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1784 4 SC Rülzheim   II 1483 6 2 6.58
1 1 Broghammer,Frank 1980 2 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1626 ½ ½ 0.89
2 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 3 Hertel,Thomas 1520 1 0 0.92
3 3 Müller,Peter 1777 4 Ziegler,Andreas 1496 ½ ½ 0.84
4 4 Meier,David Jona 1698 5 Amberger,Walter 1608 1 0 0.62
5 5 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 6 Fleischer,Matthias 1413 ½ ½ 0.80
6 6 Liebig,Steffen 1853 10 Meissner,Erhard 1125 1 0 0.99
7 7 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 12 Milz,Rainer 1595 ½ ½ 0.52
8 9 Schmitt,Max Lothar + - k 1.00

 

5 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1681 5 Turm Kandel 1711 4 4 3.65
1 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1935 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1978 ½ ½ 0.44
2 4 Nelson,Harald 1667 2 Siebel,Jan 1726 0 1 0.42
3 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 3 Siebel,David Kaspar 1736 1 0 0.48
4 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1739 0 1 0.63
5 5 Pauli,Marco 1637 5 Ries,Thorsten 1705 1 0 0.40
6 7 Augustin,Wolfgang 1540 6 Gross,Michael 1626 0 1 0.38
7 9 Christ,Jan 1551 7 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1598 ½ ½ 0.43
8 8 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 8 Reimer,Falk 1580 1 0 0.47