PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Landau   IV 1514 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1752 1.42
1 2 Koch,Frank 1789 1 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 0 1 0.17
2 8 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 3 Flörchinger,Peter 1839 ½ ½ 0.14
3 6 Leidner,Matthias 1617 6 Kunz,Thorsten 1820 0 1 0.24
4 10 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1432 8 Schreck,Michael 1880 ½ ½ 0.06
5 9 Jauernig,Volker 1439 9 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1668 0 1 0.21
6 11 Maier,Christian 10 Schlindwein,Ralf 1659 ½ ½ 0.00
7 12 Steigner,Wilfried 1419 11 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1656 0 1 0.20
8 13 Heindl,Gilbert 1365 13 Radach,Winfried 1433 1 0 0.40

 

2 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1440 4 SC Rülzheim   II 1499 3.59
1 1 Dittrich,Martin 1575 1 Kuntz,Ronnie 1588 ½ ½ 0.48
2 2 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 2 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1626 0 1 0.53
3 4 Zimmermann,Jan 1515 3 Hertel,Thomas 1520 1 0 0.49
4 3 Morgen,Ronny 1690 4 Ziegler,Andreas 1496 ½ ½ 0.75
5 7 Wayand,Christian 1219 5 Amberger,Walter 1608 0 1 0.09
6 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 6 Fleischer,Matthias 1413 0 1 0.52
7 8 Dries,Thorsten 1201 12 Milz,Rainer 1595 0 1 0.08
8 10 Dietz,Helena 1254 8 Kuntz,Ina 1147 ½ ½ 0.65

 

3 1 SC Bellheim   II 1603 5 Turm Kandel 1695 3.05
1 1 Wilk,Jan 1697 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1978 0 1 0.16
2 2 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 2 Siebel,Jan 1726 0 1 0.53
3 3 Föhr,Yannick 1704 3 Siebel,David Kaspar 1736 1 0 0.45
4 4 Kröper,Ferdinand 1620 4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1739 1 0 0.34
5 5 Bolz,Reiner 1575 5 Ries,Thorsten 1705 0 1 0.32
6 6 Scheiwer,Ulf 1594 6 Gross,Michael 1626 1 0 0.45
7 7 Stein,Uwe 1634 7 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1598 0 1 0.55
8 8 Detzel,Martin 1257 14 Bücherl,Markus 1451 ½ ½ 0.25

 

4 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1496 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1660 2.32
1 1 Wendel,Yves 1709 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1935 ½ ½ 0.21
2 4 Garrecht,Bernhard 1586 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 ½ ½ 0.31
3 3 Sell,Stephan 1545 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 0 1 0.16
4 5 Füger,Timo 1601 5 Pauli,Marco 1637 ½ ½ 0.45
5 6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 7 Augustin,Wolfgang 1540 1 0 0.42
6 7 Füger,Dietmar 1417 8 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 1 0 0.31
7 13 Stadler,Klaus 1311 9 Christ,Jan 1551 0 1 0.20
8 14 Spies,Simon 1318 13 Morrison,Robert 1505 0 1 0.26

 

5 8 SC Sondernheim 1546 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1621 3 5 3.98
1 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 0 1 0.19
2 3 Steinkönig,Jannick 1685 3 Müller,Peter 1777 ½ ½ 0.37
3 4 Oschatz,Werner 1683 5 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 0 1 0.54
4 5 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 7 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 0 1 0.55
5 6 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 6 Liebig,Steffen 1853 0 1 0.17
6 7 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 9 Schmitt,Max Lothar ½ ½ 1.00
7 8 Modery,Gregor 1385 11 Fliehmann,Emilia 1112 1 0 0.83
8 10 Nelles,Werner 1301 12 Söhn,Joachim 1426 1 0 0.33