PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Landau   IV 1628 4 SC Rülzheim   II 1463 5 3 5.65
1 2 Koch,Frank 1789 1 Kuntz,Ronnie 1588 0 1 0.76
2 3 Rapp,Meinrad 1757 2 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1626 ½ ½ 0.68
3 4 Weindel,Joshua 1756 5 Amberger,Walter 1608 1 0 0.70
4 5 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1695 4 Ziegler,Andreas 1496 ½ ½ 0.76
5 6 Leidner,Matthias 1617 6 Fleischer,Matthias 1413 1 0 0.76
6 8 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 7 Lacher,Norbert 1251 1 0 0.84
7 9 Jauernig,Volker 1439 12 Milz,Rainer 1595 0 1 0.29
8 10 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1432 10 Meissner,Erhard 1125 1 0 0.86

 

2 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1800 5 Turm Kandel 1685 5.19
1 1 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1978 ½ ½ 0.62
2 2 Thumm,Felix 1798 2 Siebel,Jan 1726 0 1 0.60
3 3 Flörchinger,Peter 1839 3 Siebel,David Kaspar 1736 1 0 0.64
4 6 Kunz,Thorsten 1820 4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1739 ½ ½ 0.61
5 7 Thumm,Niklas 1678 5 Ries,Thorsten 1705 0 1 0.46
6 8 Schreck,Michael 1880 7 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1598 1 0 0.84
7 9 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1668 8 Reimer,Falk 1580 1 0 0.62
8 11 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1656 13 Zwißler,Erich 1415 ½ ½ 0.80

 

3 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1508 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1634 2.06
1 1 Dittrich,Martin 1575 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1935 0 1 0.10
2 2 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 0 1 0.39
3 3 Morgen,Ronny 1690 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 0 1 0.31
4 4 Zimmermann,Jan 1515 5 Pauli,Marco 1637 1 0 0.33
5 7 Wayand,Christian 1219 7 Augustin,Wolfgang 1540 1 0 0.13
6 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 9 Christ,Jan 1551 ½ ½ 0.33
7 9 Watkin,Mike 12 Lechner,Lutz 1352 1 0 0.00
8 12 Dietz,Daniel 1487 13 Morrison,Robert 1505 1 0 0.47

 

4 1 SC Bellheim   II 1604 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1733 2 6 3.5
1 1 Wilk,Jan 1697 1 Broghammer,Frank 1980 0 1 0.16
2 2 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 0 1 0.28
3 3 Föhr,Yannick 1704 5 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 ½ ½ 0.57
4 4 Kröper,Ferdinand 1620 7 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 ½ ½ 0.52
5 5 Bolz,Reiner 1575 6 Liebig,Steffen 1853 1 0 0.16
6 7 Stein,Uwe 1634 8 Meier,Peter 1601 0 1 0.55
7 12 Stein,Volker 1516 9 Schmitt,Max Lothar 0 1 1.00
8 13 Wolff,Clemens 1343 13 Müller,Markus 1522 0 1 0.26

 

5 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1532 8 SC Sondernheim 1546 3.87
1 1 Wendel,Yves 1709 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 ½ ½ 0.57
2 2 Degen,Christian 1606 3 Steinkönig,Jannick 1685 0 1 0.39
3 3 Sell,Stephan 1545 5 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 + - k 0.37
4 4 Garrecht,Bernhard 1586 4 Oschatz,Werner 1683 1 0 0.37
5 5 Füger,Timo 1601 6 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 0 1 0.53
6 6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 7 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 1 0 0.57
7 7 Füger,Dietmar 1417 8 Modery,Gregor 1385 1 0 0.55
8 8 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 10 Nelles,Werner 1301 1 0 0.52