PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 9 SC 1983 Westheim 1532 10 SK Landau   IV 1587 3.43
1 1 Wendel,Yves 1709 2 Koch,Frank 1789 + - k 0.39
2 2 Degen,Christian 1606 3 Rapp,Meinrad 1757 ½ ½ 0.30
3 3 Sell,Stephan 1545 4 Weindel,Joshua 1756 0 1 0.23
4 4 Garrecht,Bernhard 1586 6 Leidner,Matthias 1617 ½ ½ 0.46
5 5 Füger,Timo 1601 8 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 0 1 0.59
6 6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 9 Jauernig,Volker 1439 0 1 0.56
7 7 Füger,Dietmar 1417 10 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1432 0 1 0.48
8 8 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 13 Heindl,Gilbert 1365 ½ ½ 0.42

 

2 8 SC Sondernheim 1553 1 SC Bellheim   II 1631 3 5 3.24
1 1 Melber,Ulrich 1699 1 Wilk,Jan 1697 0 1 0.50
2 2 Risch,Johannes 1662 2 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 0 1 0.38
3 3 Steinkönig,Jannick 1685 4 Kröper,Ferdinand 1620 ½ ½ 0.59
4 4 Oschatz,Werner 1683 3 Föhr,Yannick 1704 0 1 0.47
5 6 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 5 Bolz,Reiner 1575 1 0 0.51
6 7 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 6 Scheiwer,Ulf 1594 0 1 0.29
7 8 Modery,Gregor 1385 11 Sohl,Michael 1474 ½ ½ 0.38
8 10 Nelles,Werner 1301 7 Stein,Uwe 1634 1 0 0.12

 

3 7 Caissa Jockgrim 1784 2 SC Hagenbach   II 1467 6 2 6.32
1 1 Broghammer,Frank 1980 2 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 1 0 0.88
2 2 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 1 Dittrich,Martin 1575 1 0 0.88
3 3 Müller,Peter 1777 3 Morgen,Ronny 1690 ½ ½ 0.62
4 4 Meier,David Jona 1698 4 Zimmermann,Jan 1515 ½ ½ 0.74
5 5 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 6 Werling,Ewald 1425 0 1 0.79
6 6 Liebig,Steffen 1853 7 Wayand,Christian 1219 1 0 0.99
7 7 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 8 Dries,Thorsten 1201 1 0 0.92
8 9 Schmitt,Max Lothar 9 Watkin,Mike 1 0 0.50

 

4 6 SK Maxau-Wörth 1745 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   III 1708 4 4 4.34
1 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1935 4 Böhme,Richard 1718 1 0 0.78
2 3 Latchin,Peter 1723 3 Flörchinger,Peter 1839 ½ ½ 0.34
3 2 Seres,Sandor 2069 5 Sommer,Richard 1790 - + k 0.84
4 4 Nelson,Harald 1667 6 Kunz,Thorsten 1820 ½ ½ 0.29
5 5 Pauli,Marco 1637 7 Thumm,Niklas 1678 - + k 0.44
6 6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 9 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1668 1 0 0.72
7 7 Augustin,Wolfgang 1540 11 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1656 0 1 0.34
8 8 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 14 Stein,Julian 1493 1 0 0.59

 

5 5 Turm Kandel 1711 4 SC Rülzheim   II 1499 5.98
1 1 Schwartz,Andreas 1978 1 Kuntz,Ronnie 1588 1 0 0.91
2 2 Siebel,Jan 1726 2 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1626 0 1 0.64
3 3 Siebel,David Kaspar 1736 3 Hertel,Thomas 1520 ½ ½ 0.78
4 4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1739 4 Ziegler,Andreas 1496 1 0 0.80
5 5 Ries,Thorsten 1705 5 Amberger,Walter 1608 0 1 0.63
6 6 Gross,Michael 1626 6 Fleischer,Matthias 1413 1 0 0.77
7 7 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1598 12 Milz,Rainer 1595 1 0 0.51
8 8 Reimer,Falk 1580 8 Kuntz,Ina 1147 1 0 0.94