PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 7 SC Sondernheim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

2 8 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   IV 1664 6 SC Rülzheim   II 1555 5.16
1 1 Pelt,Alexander 1895 1 Reißfelder,Matthias 1752 1 0 0.69
2 2 Sommer,Richard 1793 2 Kuntz,Ronnie 1644 1 0 0.70
3 3 Flörchinger,Peter 1786 3 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1633 ½ ½ 0.71
4 5 von Pückler,Konstantin 1580 4 Ziegler,Andreas 1507 1 0 0.60
5 6 Böhme,Richard 1711 5 Hertel,Thomas 1533 0 1 0.73
6 7 Shabib,Anas 1564 6 Fleischer,Matthias 1512 ½ ½ 0.57
7 8 Reese,Joachim 1548 7 Amberger,Walter 1599 ½ ½ 0.43
8 9 Radach,Winfried 1432 11 Lacher,Norbert 1260 0 1 0.73

 

3 9 SK Landau   IV 1422 5 SK Maxau-Wörth 1758 1 7 1.02
1 5 Spohn,Moritz 1579 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1994 0 1 0.07
2 7 Jensen,Hannes 1524 3 Latchin,Peter 1771 0 1 0.19
3 8 Engelhard,Johannes 1529 4 Ulmer,Ralf 1847 0 1 0.13
4 9 Sarian,Gaya 1315 5 Dübon,Roland 1848 ½ ½ 0.03
5 11 Steigner,Wilfried 1406 7 Nelson,Harald 1685 0 1 0.16
6 12 Heindl,Gilbert 1382 6 Baron,Andreas 1727 0 1 0.11
7 14 Lesch,David 1332 9 Christ,Jan 1589 ½ ½ 0.18
8 15 Müller,Paul 1311 8 Pauli,Marco 1606 0 1 0.15

 

4 1 SC 1983 Westheim 1546 4 Turm Kandel 1661 4 4 2.95
1 1 Sell,Stephan 1543 1 Schwartz,Andreas 2011 0 1 0.05
2 2 Wendel,Yves 1743 2 Nettelbeck,Jann 1746 1 0 0.49
3 3 Garrecht,Bernhard 1623 4 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1670 0 1 0.43
4 4 Kinsinger,Alan 1441 5 Siebel,David Kaspar 1692 1 0 0.19
5 5 Füger,Timo 1590 6 Ries,Thorsten 1684 ½ ½ 0.37
6 6 Degen,Christian 1592 8 Gross,Walter 1485 1 0 0.65
7 7 Burghardt,Joachim 1513 7 Gross,Michael 1616 0 1 0.36
8 8 Füger,Dietmar 1324 9 Zwißler,Erich 1385 ½ ½ 0.41

 

5 2 SC Bellheim   II 1658 3 SK Landau   III 1733 4 4 3.22
1 3 Reichling,Gerd 1905 2 Böttcher,Fabian 1802 ½ ½ 0.64
2 2 Zuniga,Raul 1832 3 Kuhn,Daniel 1894 ½ ½ 0.41
3 5 Föhr,Yannick 1776 6 Morio,Estelle 1778 1 0 0.50
4 6 Baseler,Norbert 1727 7 Rapp,Meinrad 1780 0 1 0.42
5 8 Kröper,Ferdinand 1649 10 Koch,Frank 1703 ½ ½ 0.42
6 9 Bolz,Reiner 1533 8 Mietzner,Thomas 1713 0 1 0.26
7 10 Scheiwer,Ulf 1540 12 Uhrig,Heinz 1600 1 0 0.42
8 11 Detzel,Martin 1300 13 Leidner,Matthias 1591 ½ ½ 0.15