PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 3 SK Landau   III 10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

2 4 Turm Kandel 1661 2 SC Bellheim   II 1562 5.01
1 1 Schwartz,Andreas 2011 2 Zuniga,Raul 1832 ½ ½ 0.74
2 2 Nettelbeck,Jann 1746 5 Föhr,Yannick 1776 1 0 0.46
3 4 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1670 8 Kröper,Ferdinand 1649 ½ ½ 0.53
4 5 Siebel,David Kaspar 1692 6 Baseler,Norbert 1727 ½ ½ 0.45
5 6 Ries,Thorsten 1684 9 Bolz,Reiner 1533 1 0 0.70
6 7 Gross,Michael 1616 13 Sohl,Michael 1529 1 0 0.62
7 8 Gross,Walter 1485 14 Gschwind,Markus 1386 ½ ½ 0.64
8 9 Zwißler,Erich 1385 15 Hörner,Michael 1060 ½ ½ 0.87

 

3 5 SK Maxau-Wörth 1738 1 SC 1983 Westheim 1483 6.4
1 1 Dantes,Thorsten 1994 1 Sell,Stephan 1543 ½ ½ 0.94
2 4 Ulmer,Ralf 1847 2 Wendel,Yves 1743 ½ ½ 0.64
3 3 Latchin,Peter 1771 5 Füger,Timo 1590 ½ ½ 0.74
4 5 Dübon,Roland 1848 6 Degen,Christian 1592 1 0 0.82
5 6 Baron,Andreas 1727 7 Burghardt,Joachim 1513 1 0 0.77
6 7 Nelson,Harald 1685 8 Füger,Dietmar 1324 1 0 0.90
7 8 Pauli,Marco 1606 9 Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 1331 1 0 0.83
8 13 Morrison,Robert 1428 10 Grabau,Gerhard 1230 0 1 0.76

 

4 6 SC Rülzheim   II 1555 9 SK Landau   IV 1529 4.31
1 1 Reißfelder,Matthias 1752 2 Mühlan,Manfred 2053 0 1 0.15
2 2 Kuntz,Ronnie 1644 4 Dietz,Helena 1501 1 0 0.69
3 3 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1633 5 Spohn,Moritz 1579 0 1 0.58
4 4 Ziegler,Andreas 1507 7 Jensen,Hannes 1524 ½ ½ 0.47
5 5 Hertel,Thomas 1533 8 Engelhard,Johannes 1529 1 0 0.51
6 6 Fleischer,Matthias 1512 11 Steigner,Wilfried 1406 1 0 0.65
7 7 Amberger,Walter 1599 14 Lesch,David 1332 1 0 0.83
8 11 Lacher,Norbert 1260 15 Müller,Paul 1311 0 1 0.43

 

5 7 SC Sondernheim 1528 8 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim   IV 1664 2.54
1 1 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 1 Pelt,Alexander 1895 ½ ½ 0.29
2 2 Melber,Ulrich 1661 2 Sommer,Richard 1793 0 1 0.32
3 3 Risch,Johannes 1614 3 Flörchinger,Peter 1786 0 1 0.27
4 4 Bügel,Ulrich 1596 5 von Pückler,Konstantin 1580 ½ ½ 0.52
5 5 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 6 Böhme,Richard 1711 0 1 0.32
6 6 Seelinger,Uwe 1426 7 Shabib,Anas 1564 1 0 0.31
7 7 Modery,Gregor 1367 8 Reese,Joachim 1548 ½ ½ 0.26
8 8 Nelles,Werner 1240 9 Radach,Winfried 1432 1 0 0.25