PSB Bezirk V Kreisliga

1. Runde   Spieltag: 08.09.2019

1 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1243 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1147 2 2 2.47
1 3 Sema,Gerhard 1364 1 Hirth,Torsten 1299 1 0   0.59
2 2 Sauer,Wolfgang 1415 2 Eigenbrod,Uli 1123 1 0   0.85
3 4 Weigel,Detlef 1116 4 Gottfriedsen,Lars 1230 0 1   0.34
4 6 Haas,Simon 1077 5 Jost,Alexander 936 0 1   0.69
2 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1424 5 SK Dahn   II 1112 3 1 3.55
1 4 Sax,Wolfgang 1602 1 Woll,Carsten 1489 ½ ½   0.66
2 2 Schwichow,Peter 1623 5 Burkhart,Johannes 792 1 0   1.00
3 8 Gab,Markus 1404 2 Laag,Elena 1055 ½ ½   0.89
4 11 Schönborn,Mark 1066       + - k 1.00
3 3 SF Althornbach 1219 4 SC Fischbach 1207 ½ 2.04
1 1 Müller,Uli 1594 4 Arenth,Bernhard 1340 0 1   0.81
2 8 Stoll,Anneli 1132 5 Horvat,Vladimir 1173 ½ ½   0.44
3 6 Harth,Gerhard 1238 7 Mück,Stefan 1235 0 1   0.51
4 14 Ehrhardt,Daniel 911 11 Stranz,Alister Harald Run 1078 0 1   0.28


2. Runde   Spieltag: 22.09.2019

1 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1186 4 SC Fischbach 1481 1 3 0.82
1 1 Hirth,Torsten 1299 1 Münch,Steven 1802 0 1   0.04
2 2 Eigenbrod,Uli 1123 3 Schwartz,Arno 1609 0 1   0.04
3 4 Gottfriedsen,Lars 1230 4 Arenth,Bernhard 1340 ½ ½   0.35
4 6 Weissmann,Günther 1093 5 Horvat,Vladimir 1173 ½ ½   0.39
2 5 SK Dahn   II 904 3 SF Althornbach 1201 ½ 0.61
1 3 Nagel,Nils Jannik 864 1 Müller,Uli 1594 0 1   0.01
2 2 Laag,Elena 1055 6 Harth,Gerhard 1238 0 1   0.26
3 4 May,Lisa   11 Hofer,Bärbel 1061 0 1   0.00
4 5 Burkhart,Johannes 792 14 Ehrhardt,Daniel 911 ½ ½   0.34
3 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1271 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1603 1 3 0.54
1 3 Sema,Gerhard 1364 2 Schwichow,Peter 1623 ½ ½   0.18
2 2 Sauer,Wolfgang 1415 3 Sax,Steffen 1782 ½ ½   0.10
3 4 Weigel,Detlef 1116 4 Sax,Wolfgang 1602 0 1   0.04
4 5 Ahmad,Mahmaud 1187 8 Gab,Markus 1404 0 1   0.22


3. Runde   Spieltag: 20.10.2019

1 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1517 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1096 ½ 3.69
1 2 Schwichow,Peter 1623 4 Gottfriedsen,Lars 1230 1 0   0.92
2 4 Sax,Wolfgang 1602 2 Eigenbrod,Uli 1123 1 0   0.95
3 7 Frühsorger,Jakob 1437 5 Jost,Alexander 936 ½ ½   0.96
4 8 Gab,Markus 1404 6 Weissmann,Günther 1093 1 0   0.86
2 3 SF Althornbach 1321 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1271 2 2 1.62
1 1 Müller,Uli 1594 3 Sema,Gerhard 1364 1 0   0.79
2 8 Stoll,Anneli 1132 2 Sauer,Wolfgang 1415 0 1   0.16
3 6 Harth,Gerhard 1238 4 Weigel,Detlef 1116 1 0   0.67
4 16 Ringling,Esther,Dr.   5 Ahmad,Mahmaud 1187 0 1   0.00
3 4 SC Fischbach 1207 5 SK Dahn   II 904 3 1 3.45
1 4 Arenth,Bernhard 1340 3 Nagel,Nils Jannik 864 ½ ½   0.95
2 5 Horvat,Vladimir 1173 2 Laag,Elena 1055 ½ ½   0.66
3 7 Mück,Stefan 1235 4 May,Lisa   1 0   1.00
4 11 Stranz,Alister Harald Run 1078 5 Burkhart,Johannes 792 1 0   0.84


4. Runde   Spieltag: 03.11.2019

1 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1182 5 SK Dahn   II 904 4 0 3.46
1 1 Hirth,Torsten 1299 2 Laag,Elena 1055 1 0   0.80
2 2 Eigenbrod,Uli 1123 3 Nagel,Nils Jannik 864 1 0   0.82
3 4 Gottfriedsen,Lars 1230 4 May,Lisa   1 0   1.00
4 7 Haas,Simon 1077 5 Burkhart,Johannes 792 1 0   0.84
2 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1271 4 SC Fischbach 1299 1 3 1.86
1 3 Sema,Gerhard 1364 6 Semler,Franz 1274 1 0   0.62
2 2 Sauer,Wolfgang 1415 3 Schwartz,Arno 1609 0 1   0.25
3 4 Weigel,Detlef 1116 7 Mück,Stefan 1235 0 1   0.34
4 5 Ahmad,Mahmaud 1187 11 Stranz,Alister Harald Run 1078 0 1   0.65
3 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1517 3 SF Althornbach 1189 ½ 3.47
1 2 Schwichow,Peter 1623 1 Müller,Uli 1594 ½ ½   0.54
2 4 Sax,Wolfgang 1602 11 Hofer,Bärbel 1061 1 0   0.97
3 7 Frühsorger,Jakob 1437 16 Ringling,Esther,Dr.   1 0   1.00
4 8 Gab,Markus 1404 14 Ehrhardt,Daniel 911 1 0   0.96


5. Runde   Spieltag: 24.11.2019

1 3 SF Althornbach 1317 6 SC Höheinöd   III + - 4
1 1 Müller,Uli 1594       + - k 1.00
2 2 Schmidt,Willi 1526       + - k 1.00
3 6 Harth,Gerhard 1238       + - k 1.00
4 14 Ehrhardt,Daniel 911       + - k 1.00
2 4 SC Fischbach 1256 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1611 ½ 0.48
1 5 Horvat,Vladimir 1173 2 Schwichow,Peter 1623 0 1   0.06
2 4 Arenth,Bernhard 1340 3 Sax,Steffen 1782 0 1   0.06
3 6 Semler,Franz 1274 4 Sax,Wolfgang 1602 0 1   0.12
4 7 Mück,Stefan 1235 7 Frühsorger,Jakob 1437 ½ ½   0.24
3 5 SK Dahn   II 904 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1271 0 4 0.25
1 3 Nagel,Nils Jannik 864 2 Sauer,Wolfgang 1415 0 1   0.03
2 2 Laag,Elena 1055 3 Sema,Gerhard 1364 0 1   0.14
3 4 May,Lisa   4 Weigel,Detlef 1116 0 1   0.00
4 5 Burkhart,Johannes 792 5 Ahmad,Mahmaud 1187 0 1   0.08


6. Runde   Spieltag: 08.12.2019

1 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1151 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1237 1.52
1 1 Hirth,Torsten 1299 2 Sauer,Wolfgang 1415 ½ ½   0.34
2 2 Eigenbrod,Uli 1123 4 Weigel,Detlef 1116 0 1   0.51
3 3 Förster,Thilo 1103 5 Ahmad,Mahmaud 1187 0 1   0.38
4 7 Haas,Simon 1077 7 Gottfriedsen,Lars 1230 1 0   0.29
2 5 SK Dahn   II 904 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1424 ½ 0.05
1 2 Laag,Elena 1055 2 Schwichow,Peter 1623 ½ ½   0.02
2 5 Burkhart,Johannes 792 4 Sax,Wolfgang 1602 0 1   0.00
3 3 Nagel,Nils Jannik 864 8 Gab,Markus 1404 0 1   0.03
4 6 Gerlach,Louis   11 Schönborn,Mark 1066 0 1   0.00
3 4 SC Fischbach 1402 3 SF Althornbach 1248 2 2 3.06
1 2 Stilgenbauer,Alfred 1491 1 Müller,Uli 1594 0 1   0.36
2 1 Münch,Steven 1802 6 Harth,Gerhard 1238 1 0   0.98
3 7 Mück,Stefan 1235 16 Ringling,Esther,Dr.   1 0   1.00
4 11 Stranz,Alister Harald Run 1078 14 Ehrhardt,Daniel 911 0 1   0.72


7. Runde   Spieltag: 12.01.2020

1 4 SC Fischbach 1310 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1064 3 1 3.15
1 2 Stilgenbauer,Alfred 1491 3 Förster,Thilo 1103 1 0   0.91
2 4 Arenth,Bernhard 1340 2 Eigenbrod,Uli 1123 ½ ½   0.78
3 5 Horvat,Vladimir 1173 6 Weissmann,Günther 1093 ½ ½   0.61
4 7 Mück,Stefan 1235 5 Jost,Alexander 936 1 0   0.85
2 3 SF Althornbach 1317 5 SK Dahn   II 1050 ½ 3.03
1 1 Müller,Uli 1594 1 Woll,Carsten 1489 ½ ½   0.64
2 2 Schmidt,Willi 1526 3 Nagel,Nils Jannik 864 1 0   0.99
3 6 Harth,Gerhard 1238 2 Laag,Elena 1055 1 0   0.74
4 14 Ehrhardt,Daniel 911 5 Burkhart,Johannes 792 1 0   0.66
3 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1517 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1271 ½ 3.22
1 2 Schwichow,Peter 1623 2 Sauer,Wolfgang 1415 ½ ½   0.77
2 4 Sax,Wolfgang 1602 3 Sema,Gerhard 1364 1 0   0.80
3 7 Frühsorger,Jakob 1437 4 Weigel,Detlef 1116 1 0   0.87
4 8 Gab,Markus 1404 5 Ahmad,Mahmaud 1187 1 0   0.78


8. Runde   Spieltag: 09.02.2020

1 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1131 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1536 0 4 0.36
1 2 Eigenbrod,Uli 1123 2 Schwichow,Peter 1623 0 1   0.04
2 6 Weissmann,Günther 1093 4 Sax,Wolfgang 1602 0 1   0.04
3 4 Gottfriedsen,Lars 1230 5 Kroll,Barbara 1551 0 1   0.13
4 7 Haas,Simon 1077 12 Mennig,Robin 1367 0 1   0.15
2 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1271 3 SF Althornbach 1201 1 3 2.34
1 2 Sauer,Wolfgang 1415 1 Müller,Uli 1594 ½ ½   0.26
2 3 Sema,Gerhard 1364 6 Harth,Gerhard 1238 0 1   0.67
3 4 Weigel,Detlef 1116 11 Hofer,Bärbel 1061 0 1   0.58
4 5 Ahmad,Mahmaud 1187 14 Ehrhardt,Daniel 911 ½ ½   0.83
3 5 SK Dahn   II 1050 4 SC Fischbach 1286 2 2 0.95
1 1 Woll,Carsten 1489 2 Stilgenbauer,Alfred 1491 ½ ½   0.50
2 2 Laag,Elena 1055 4 Arenth,Bernhard 1340 ½ ½   0.16
3 5 Burkhart,Johannes 792 7 Mück,Stefan 1235 0 1   0.06
4 3 Nagel,Nils Jannik 864 11 Stranz,Alister Harald Run 1078 1 0   0.23


9. Runde   Spieltag: 01.03.2020

1 5 SK Dahn   II 1050 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1098 2 2 1.74
1 1 Woll,Carsten 1489 2 Eigenbrod,Uli 1123 1 0   0.90
2 2 Laag,Elena 1055 3 Förster,Thilo 1103 0 1   0.43
3 3 Nagel,Nils Jannik 864 4 Gottfriedsen,Lars 1230 0 1   0.10
4 5 Burkhart,Johannes 792 5 Jost,Alexander 936 1 0   0.31
2 4 SC Fischbach 1419 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1271 2.79
1 3 Schwartz,Arno 1609 3 Sema,Gerhard 1364 ½ ½   0.81
2 2 Stilgenbauer,Alfred 1491 2 Sauer,Wolfgang 1415 ½ ½   0.61
3 7 Mück,Stefan 1235 4 Weigel,Detlef 1116 0 1   0.66
4 4 Arenth,Bernhard 1340 5 Ahmad,Mahmaud 1187 ½ ½   0.71
3 3 SF Althornbach 1344 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1603 ½ 0.68
1 1 Müller,Uli 1594 2 Schwichow,Peter 1623 ½ ½   0.46
2 2 Schmidt,Willi 1526 3 Sax,Steffen 1782 0 1   0.18
3 16 Ringling,Esther,Dr.   4 Sax,Wolfgang 1602 0 1   0.00
4 14 Ehrhardt,Daniel 911 8 Gab,Markus 1404 0 1   0.04


10. Runde   Spieltag: 15.03.2020

1 6 SC Höheinöd   III 3 SF Althornbach - -
1             - - k  
2             - - k  
3             - - k  
4             - - k  
2 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 4 SC Fischbach - -
1             - - k  
2             - - k  
3             - - k  
4             - - k  
3 1 SC Höheinöd   II 5 SK Dahn   II - -
1             - - k  
2             - - k  
3             - - k  
4             - - k