PSB Bezirk V Kreisliga

1. Runde   Spieltag: 08.09.2019

1 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1288 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1156 2 2 1.7
1 3 Sema,Gerhard 1343 1 Hirth,Torsten 1307 1 0   0.55
2 2 Sauer,Wolfgang 1376 2 Eigenbrod,Uli 1140 1 0   0.80
3 4 Weigel,Detlef 1145 4 Gottfriedsen,Lars 1254 0 1   0.35
4 6 Haas,Simon   5 Jost,Alexander 922 0 1   0.00
2 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1426 5 SK Dahn   II 1262 3 1 3.55
1 4 Sax,Wolfgang 1593 1 Woll,Carsten 1471 ½ ½   0.67
2 2 Schwichow,Peter 1652 5 Burkhart,Johannes   1 0   1.00
3 8 Gab,Markus 1393 2 Laag,Elena 1052 ½ ½   0.88
4 11 Schönborn,Mark 1066       + - k 1.00
3 3 SF Althornbach 1187 4 SC Fischbach 1223 ½ 1.84
1 1 Müller,Uli 1611 4 Arenth,Bernhard 1364 0 1   0.81
2 8 Stoll,Anneli 1136 5 Horvat,Vladimir 1194 ½ ½   0.42
3 6 Harth,Gerhard 1195 7 Mück,Stefan 1205 0 1   0.48
4 14 Ehrhardt,Daniel 804 11 Stranz,Alister Harald Run 1129 0 1   0.13


2. Runde   Spieltag: 22.09.2019

1 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1197 4 SC Fischbach 1492 1 3 0.79
1 1 Hirth,Torsten 1307 1 Münch,Steven 1800 0 1   0.04
2 2 Eigenbrod,Uli 1140 3 Schwartz,Arno 1611 0 1   0.05
3 4 Gottfriedsen,Lars 1254 4 Arenth,Bernhard 1364 ½ ½   0.35
4 6 Weissmann,Günther 1088 5 Horvat,Vladimir 1194 ½ ½   0.35
2 5 SK Dahn   II 923 3 SF Althornbach 1161 ½ 0.31
1 3 Nagel,Nils Jannik 793 1 Müller,Uli 1611 0 1   0.00
2 2 Laag,Elena 1052 6 Harth,Gerhard 1195 0 1   0.31
3 4 May,Lisa   11 Hofer,Bärbel 1033 0 1   0.00
4 5 Burkhart,Johannes   14 Ehrhardt,Daniel 804 ½ ½   0.00
3 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1271 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1606 1 3 0.54
1 3 Sema,Gerhard 1343 2 Schwichow,Peter 1652 ½ ½   0.14
2 2 Sauer,Wolfgang 1376 3 Sax,Steffen 1787 ½ ½   0.07
3 4 Weigel,Detlef 1145 4 Sax,Wolfgang 1593 0 1   0.06
4 5 Ahmad,Mahmaud 1218 8 Gab,Markus 1393 0 1   0.27


3. Runde   Spieltag: 20.10.2019

1 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1525 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1101 ½ 3.69
1 2 Schwichow,Peter 1652 4 Gottfriedsen,Lars 1254 1 0   0.92
2 4 Sax,Wolfgang 1593 2 Eigenbrod,Uli 1140 1 0   0.94
3 7 Frühsorger,Jakob 1460 5 Jost,Alexander 922 ½ ½   0.97
4 8 Gab,Markus 1393 6 Weissmann,Günther 1088 1 0   0.86
2 3 SF Althornbach 1314 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1271 2 2 1.6
1 1 Müller,Uli 1611 3 Sema,Gerhard 1343 1 0   0.83
2 8 Stoll,Anneli 1136 2 Sauer,Wolfgang 1376 0 1   0.20
3 6 Harth,Gerhard 1195 4 Weigel,Detlef 1145 1 0   0.57
4 16 Ringling,Esther,Dr.   5 Ahmad,Mahmaud 1218 0 1   0.00
3 4 SC Fischbach 1223 5 SK Dahn   II 923 3 1 3.67
1 4 Arenth,Bernhard 1364 3 Nagel,Nils Jannik 793 ½ ½   0.98
2 5 Horvat,Vladimir 1194 2 Laag,Elena 1052 ½ ½   0.69
3 7 Mück,Stefan 1205 4 May,Lisa   1 0   1.00
4 11 Stranz,Alister Harald Run 1129 5 Burkhart,Johannes   1 0   1.00


4. Runde   Spieltag: 03.11.2019

1 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1234 5 SK Dahn   II 923 4 0 3.2
1 1 Hirth,Torsten 1307 2 Laag,Elena 1052 1 0   0.81
2 2 Eigenbrod,Uli 1140 3 Nagel,Nils Jannik 793 1 0   0.89
3 4 Gottfriedsen,Lars 1254 4 May,Lisa   1 0   1.00
4 7 Haas,Simon   5 Burkhart,Johannes   1 0   0.50
2 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1271 4 SC Fischbach 1311 1 3 1.81
1 3 Sema,Gerhard 1343 6 Semler,Franz 1297 1 0   0.57
2 2 Sauer,Wolfgang 1376 3 Schwartz,Arno 1611 0 1   0.20
3 4 Weigel,Detlef 1145 7 Mück,Stefan 1205 0 1   0.42
4 5 Ahmad,Mahmaud 1218 11 Stranz,Alister Harald Run 1129 0 1   0.62
3 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1525 3 SF Althornbach 1149 ½ 3.52
1 2 Schwichow,Peter 1652 1 Müller,Uli 1611 ½ ½   0.56
2 4 Sax,Wolfgang 1593 11 Hofer,Bärbel 1033 1 0   0.98
3 7 Frühsorger,Jakob 1460 16 Ringling,Esther,Dr.   1 0   1.00
4 8 Gab,Markus 1393 14 Ehrhardt,Daniel 804 1 0   0.98


5. Runde   Spieltag: 24.11.2019

1 3 SF Althornbach 1286 6 SC Höheinöd   III + - 4
1 1 Müller,Uli 1611       + - k 1.00
2 2 Schmidt,Willi 1532       + - k 1.00
3 6 Harth,Gerhard 1195       + - k 1.00
4 14 Ehrhardt,Daniel 804       + - k 1.00
2 4 SC Fischbach 1265 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1623 ½ 0.46
1 5 Horvat,Vladimir 1194 2 Schwichow,Peter 1652 0 1   0.05
2 4 Arenth,Bernhard 1364 3 Sax,Steffen 1787 0 1   0.07
3 6 Semler,Franz 1297 4 Sax,Wolfgang 1593 0 1   0.15
4 7 Mück,Stefan 1205 7 Frühsorger,Jakob 1460 ½ ½   0.19
3 5 SK Dahn   II 923 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1271 0 4 0.17
1 3 Nagel,Nils Jannik 793 2 Sauer,Wolfgang 1376 0 1   0.02
2 2 Laag,Elena 1052 3 Sema,Gerhard 1343 0 1   0.15
3 4 May,Lisa   4 Weigel,Detlef 1145 0 1   0.00
4 5 Burkhart,Johannes   5 Ahmad,Mahmaud 1218 0 1   0.00


6. Runde   Spieltag: 08.12.2019

1 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1183 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1248 1.23
1 1 Hirth,Torsten 1307 2 Sauer,Wolfgang 1376 ½ ½   0.40
2 2 Eigenbrod,Uli 1140 4 Weigel,Detlef 1145 0 1   0.49
3 3 Förster,Thilo 1102 5 Ahmad,Mahmaud 1218 0 1   0.34
4 7 Haas,Simon   7 Gottfriedsen,Lars 1254 1 0   0.00
2 5 SK Dahn   II 923 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1426 ½ 0.04
1 2 Laag,Elena 1052 2 Schwichow,Peter 1652 ½ ½   0.02
2 5 Burkhart,Johannes   4 Sax,Wolfgang 1593 0 1   0.00
3 3 Nagel,Nils Jannik 793 8 Gab,Markus 1393 0 1   0.02
4 6 Gerlach,Louis   11 Schönborn,Mark 1066 0 1   0.00
3 4 SC Fischbach 1411 3 SF Althornbach 1203 2 2 3.21
1 2 Stilgenbauer,Alfred 1508 1 Müller,Uli 1611 0 1   0.36
2 1 Münch,Steven 1800 6 Harth,Gerhard 1195 1 0   0.98
3 7 Mück,Stefan 1205 16 Ringling,Esther,Dr.   1 0   1.00
4 11 Stranz,Alister Harald Run 1129 14 Ehrhardt,Daniel 804 0 1   0.87


7. Runde   Spieltag: 12.01.2020

1 4 SC Fischbach 1318 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1063 3 1 3.19
1 2 Stilgenbauer,Alfred 1508 3 Förster,Thilo 1102 1 0   0.92
2 4 Arenth,Bernhard 1364 2 Eigenbrod,Uli 1140 ½ ½   0.78
3 5 Horvat,Vladimir 1194 6 Weissmann,Günther 1088 ½ ½   0.65
4 7 Mück,Stefan 1205 5 Jost,Alexander 922 1 0   0.84
2 3 SF Althornbach 1286 5 SK Dahn   II 1105 ½ 3.38
1 1 Müller,Uli 1611 1 Woll,Carsten 1471 ½ ½   0.69
2 2 Schmidt,Willi 1532 3 Nagel,Nils Jannik 793 1 0   1.00
3 6 Harth,Gerhard 1195 2 Laag,Elena 1052 1 0   0.69
4 14 Ehrhardt,Daniel 804 5 Burkhart,Johannes   1 0   1.00
3 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1525 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1271 ½ 3.24
1 2 Schwichow,Peter 1652 2 Sauer,Wolfgang 1376 ½ ½   0.83
2 4 Sax,Wolfgang 1593 3 Sema,Gerhard 1343 1 0   0.81
3 7 Frühsorger,Jakob 1460 4 Weigel,Detlef 1145 1 0   0.87
4 8 Gab,Markus 1393 5 Ahmad,Mahmaud 1218 1 0   0.73


8. Runde   Spieltag: 09.02.2020

1 6 SC Höheinöd   III 1161 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 1537 0 4 0.23
1 2 Eigenbrod,Uli 1140 2 Schwichow,Peter 1652 0 1   0.04
2 6 Weissmann,Günther 1088 4 Sax,Wolfgang 1593 0 1   0.04
3 4 Gottfriedsen,Lars 1254 5 Kroll,Barbara 1546 0 1   0.15
4 7 Haas,Simon   12 Mennig,Robin 1358 0 1   0.00
2 1 SC Höheinöd   II 1271 3 SF Althornbach 1161 1 3 2.48
1 2 Sauer,Wolfgang 1376 1 Müller,Uli 1611 ½ ½   0.20
2 3 Sema,Gerhard 1343 6 Harth,Gerhard 1195 0 1   0.70
3 4 Weigel,Detlef 1145 11 Hofer,Bärbel 1033 0 1   0.65
4 5 Ahmad,Mahmaud 1218 14 Ehrhardt,Daniel 804 ½ ½   0.93
3 5 SK Dahn   II 1105 4 SC Fischbach 1302 2 2 0.71
1 1 Woll,Carsten 1471 2 Stilgenbauer,Alfred 1508 ½ ½   0.45
2 2 Laag,Elena 1052 4 Arenth,Bernhard 1364 ½ ½   0.14
3 5 Burkhart,Johannes   7 Mück,Stefan 1205 0 1   0.00
4 3 Nagel,Nils Jannik 793 11 Stranz,Alister Harald Run 1129 1 0   0.12


9. Runde   Spieltag: 01.03.2020

1 5 SK Dahn   II 6 SC Höheinöd   III
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
2 4 SC Fischbach 1 SC Höheinöd   II
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
3 3 SF Althornbach 2 SK Zweibrücken   II
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    


10. Runde   Spieltag: 15.03.2020

1 6 SC Höheinöd   III 3 SF Althornbach
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
2 2 SK Zweibrücken   II 4 SC Fischbach
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
3 1 SC Höheinöd   II 5 SK Dahn   II
1                    
2                    
3                    
4