1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SC Pirmasens 1912 2024 6 SK Altenkirchen 2100 3 5 3.19
1 1 Barthel,Ansgar 2199 3 Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 2364 0 1 0.28
2 3 Gnichtel,Gerd 2035 4 Wagener,Claude 2217 ½ ½ 0.26
3 4 Scherer,Frank 2027 5 Weimann,Maximilian 2134 0 1 0.35
4 5 Stock,Andreas 2053 6 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr. 2067 ½ ½ 0.48
5 6 Ortinau,Peter 2006 7 Heidorn,Oliver,Dr. 2155 0 1 0.30
6 8 Ludy,Klaus 1912 9 Kaster,Martin 2036 1 0 0.33
7 9 Dietzsch,Herbert 1995 16 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 ½ ½ 0.65
8 13 Clauer,Denis 1966 11 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1936 ½ ½ 0.54

 

2 7 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2067 5 SV Turm Lahnstein 2028 4.44
1 2 Kiefer,Daniel 2214 1 Dranischnikow,Egor 2286 1 0 0.40
2 3 Münch,Ingo 2182 2 Sanner,Dennis 2255 ½ ½ 0.40
3 4 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2118 3 Hastrich,Julian 2048 ½ ½ 0.60
4 5 Neurohr,Jürgen 2028 4 Suderland,Marc 2011 1 0 0.53
5 6 Gundlach,Michael 2052 6 Voss,Julian 1910 1 0 0.69
6 7 Dupont,Jens 2003 7 Persch,Adrian 1916 1 0 0.62
7 9 Katona,Arne 1975 8 Büchner,Stephan 1892 ½ ½ 0.62
8 8 Sabel,Reinhard 1961 9 Teichgräber,Ralf 1905 0 1 0.58

 

3 8 SV Spr.Siershahn 2002 4 TSV Schott Mainz   III 1983 4.21
1 1 Grzeca,Pascal 2016 4 Lisanti,Andre 2188 1 0 0.27
2 4 Schlünß,Florian 2037 7 Siebenhaar,Erich 2083 ½ ½ 0.43
3 3 Zimmermann,Klemens 2229 6 Kahler,Heinz 2029 1 0 0.76
4 6 Thier,Simon 1970 8 Kühner,Christian 2007 0 1 0.45
5 5 Ritz,Thomas 2026 10 Manus,Christoph 2001 0 1 0.54
6 8 Janke,Christian 2000 9 Lisanti,Marco 1966 0 1 0.55
7 7 Reusch,Oliver 1848 18 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1777 1 0 0.60
8 9 Ramroth,Stefan 1890 17 Voss,Janine 1812 1 0 0.61

 

4 9 SG Trier   II 1997 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2101 2.91
1 1 Yankelevich,Lev 2305 3 Winterberg,Lukas 2290 1 0 0.52
2 2 Dany,Alexander 2148 2 Schulz,Klaus-Jürgen 2300 0 1 0.30
3 3 Carafizi,Vasile 2082 4 Kertesz,Alfred 2163 ½ ½ 0.39
4 4 Rubel,Julian 2047 8 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2039 1 0 0.51
5 6 Akbar,Jamal 1884 5 Fink,Christian 2067 0 1 0.26
6 7 Röhlich,Philipp 1837 10 Roos,Thomas 2087 0 1 0.19
7 9 Armesto,Julio 1781 14 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 1 0 0.27
8 10 Ferch,Mario 1894 15 Fink,Horst 1913 1 0 0.47

 

5 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2097 2 SK Frankenthal 2130 3 5 3.62
1 3 Lambert,Andreas 2123 1 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2169 ½ ½ 0.43
2 2 Giesen,Dieter 2133 2 Syska,Albert 2165 0 1 0.45
3 5 Feldmann,Johannes 2114 3 Adocchio,Giampiero,Dr. 2149 ½ ½ 0.45
4 6 Junker,Reiner 2160 4 Braun,Peter 2211 0 1 0.43
5 7 Johann,Stefan 2135 6 Kargoll,Peter 2107 ½ ½ 0.54
6 8 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2125 8 Louis,Volker 2028 1 0 0.63
7 9 Simon,Roland 2005 7 Johann,Christof,Dr. 2133 0 1 0.33
8 10 Esswein,Karlheinz 1978 9 Wallrodt,Peter 2081 ½ ½ 0.36


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 2 SK Frankenthal 2099 10 SC Pirmasens 1912 1991 5 3 5.17
1 1 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2169 1 Barthel,Ansgar 2199 ½ ½ 0.46
2 2 Syska,Albert 2165 4 Scherer,Frank 2027 1 0 0.69
3 4 Braun,Peter 2211 5 Stock,Andreas 2053 0 1 0.71
4 6 Kargoll,Peter 2107 6 Ortinau,Peter 2006 ½ ½ 0.64
5 8 Louis,Volker 2028 8 Ludy,Klaus 1912 ½ ½ 0.66
6 9 Wallrodt,Peter 2081 12 Lares,Harald 1961 1 0 0.66
7 10 Popitz,Andreas 2077 10 Diehl,Klaus 2019 ½ ½ 0.58
8 18 Loos,Udo 1956 15 Müller,Michael 1750 1 0 0.77

 

2 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2103 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2105 4 4 3.96
1 3 Winterberg,Lukas 2290 2 Giesen,Dieter 2133 ½ ½ 0.71
2 4 Kertesz,Alfred 2163 4 Erdmann,Stefan 2109 + - k 0.58
3 5 Fink,Christian 2067 3 Lambert,Andreas 2123 0 1 0.42
4 6 Jahn,Peter 2083 5 Feldmann,Johannes 2114 ½ ½ 0.46
5 7 Kaster,Jürgen 2055 8 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2125 0 1 0.40
6 8 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2039 6 Junker,Reiner 2160 1 0 0.33
7 10 Roos,Thomas 2087 13 Krieger,Hermann 2104 ½ ½ 0.47
8 12 Schnur,Edmund 2036 15 Muckle,Julius 1971 ½ ½ 0.59

 

3 4 TSV Schott Mainz   III 2047 9 SG Trier   II 2021 5 3 4.29
1 3 Wornath,Kai 2264 1 Yankelevich,Lev 2305 - + k 0.44
2 4 Lisanti,Andre 2188 2 Dany,Alexander 2148 1 0 0.56
3 6 Kahler,Heinz 2029 3 Carafizi,Vasile 2082 1 0 0.42
4 8 Kühner,Christian 2007 4 Rubel,Julian 2047 1 0 0.44
5 7 Siebenhaar,Erich 2083 5 Braun,Matthias 2071 ½ ½ 0.52
6 9 Lisanti,Marco 1966 7 Röhlich,Philipp 1837 1 0 0.68
7 19 Sulic,Kresimir 1838 9 Armesto,Julio 1781 0 1 0.58
8 10 Manus,Christoph 2001 10 Ferch,Mario 1894 ½ ½ 0.65

 

4 5 SV Turm Lahnstein 2044 8 SV Spr.Siershahn 2031 6 2 4.09
1 1 Dranischnikow,Egor 2286 1 Grzeca,Pascal 2016 1 0 0.83
2 2 Sanner,Dennis 2255 2 Jung,Thomas 2120 ½ ½ 0.68
3 3 Hastrich,Julian 2048 3 Zimmermann,Klemens 2229 ½ ½ 0.26
4 4 Suderland,Marc 2011 4 Schlünß,Florian 2037 1 0 0.46
5 5 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2035 5 Ritz,Thomas 2026 1 0 0.51
6 7 Persch,Adrian 1916 6 Thier,Simon 1970 ½ ½ 0.42
7 8 Büchner,Stephan 1892 7 Reusch,Oliver 1848 ½ ½ 0.56
8 9 Teichgräber,Ralf 1905 8 Janke,Christian 2000 1 0 0.37

 

5 6 SK Altenkirchen 2158 7 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2076 4.79
1 1 Neiksans,Arturs 2553 1 Markmann,Ulrich 2203 + - k 0.89
2 5 Weimann,Maximilian 2134 3 Münch,Ingo 2182 ½ ½ 0.43
3 3 Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 2364 2 Kiefer,Daniel 2214 ½ ½ 0.70
4 6 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr. 2067 5 Neurohr,Jürgen 2028 0 1 0.56
5 8 Schmidt,Reiner 2054 4 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2118 0 1 0.41
6 7 Heidorn,Oliver,Dr. 2155 8 Sabel,Reinhard 1961 1 0 0.75
7 11 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1936 7 Dupont,Jens 2003 0 1 0.41
8 10 Krumm,Johannes 1998 11 Kohl,Felix 1895 ½ ½ 0.64


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SC Pirmasens 1912 2024 7 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2095 3.23
1 1 Barthel,Ansgar 2199 2 Kiefer,Daniel 2214 0 1 0.48
2 3 Gnichtel,Gerd 2035 1 Markmann,Ulrich 2203 0 1 0.28
3 4 Scherer,Frank 2027 3 Münch,Ingo 2182 ½ ½ 0.29
4 5 Stock,Andreas 2053 4 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2118 ½ ½ 0.41
5 6 Ortinau,Peter 2006 5 Neurohr,Jürgen 2028 0 1 0.47
6 8 Ludy,Klaus 1912 6 Gundlach,Michael 2052 0 1 0.31
7 9 Dietzsch,Herbert 1995 7 Dupont,Jens 2003 ½ ½ 0.49
8 12 Lares,Harald 1961 8 Sabel,Reinhard 1961 1 0 0.50

 

2 8 SV Spr.Siershahn 1998 6 SK Altenkirchen 2067 3.39
1 1 Grzeca,Pascal 2016 3 Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 2364 1 0 0.11
2 4 Schlünß,Florian 2037 6 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr. 2067 1 0 0.46
3 3 Zimmermann,Klemens 2229 5 Weimann,Maximilian 2134 1 0 0.63
4 5 Ritz,Thomas 2026 9 Kaster,Martin 2036 ½ ½ 0.48
5 7 Reusch,Oliver 1848 7 Heidorn,Oliver,Dr. 2155 0 1 0.14
6 8 Janke,Christian 2000 11 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1936 0 1 0.59
7 12 Remy,Jochen 1940 13 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 ½ ½ 0.55
8 9 Ramroth,Stefan 1890 12 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 ½ ½ 0.43

 

3 9 SG Trier   II 1994 5 SV Turm Lahnstein 2011 3.81
1 1 Yankelevich,Lev 2305 1 Dranischnikow,Egor 2286 1 0 0.53
2 2 Dany,Alexander 2148 2 Sanner,Dennis 2255 0 1 0.35
3 4 Rubel,Julian 2047 4 Suderland,Marc 2011 0 1 0.55
4 5 Braun,Matthias 2071 5 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2035 1 0 0.55
5 6 Akbar,Jamal 1884 6 Voss,Julian 1910 ½ ½ 0.46
6 7 Röhlich,Philipp 1837 7 Persch,Adrian 1916 ½ ½ 0.39
7 8 Müllenbruck,Stefan 1880 9 Teichgräber,Ralf 1905 ½ ½ 0.46
8 9 Armesto,Julio 1781 13 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 1 0 0.52

 

4 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2090 4 TSV Schott Mainz   III 2041 5 3 4.48
1 3 Lambert,Andreas 2123 1 Gohil,Harry 2274 ½ ½ 0.30
2 4 Erdmann,Stefan 2109 6 Kahler,Heinz 2029 1 0 0.61
3 5 Feldmann,Johannes 2114 4 Lisanti,Andre 2188 1 0 0.40
4 6 Junker,Reiner 2160 7 Siebenhaar,Erich 2083 ½ ½ 0.61
5 8 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2125 8 Kühner,Christian 2007 0 1 0.66
6 9 Simon,Roland 2005 9 Lisanti,Marco 1966 ½ ½ 0.56
7 10 Esswein,Karlheinz 1978 10 Manus,Christoph 2001 1 0 0.47
8 13 Krieger,Hermann 2104 18 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1777 ½ ½ 0.87

 

5 2 SK Frankenthal 2099 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2102 3.81
1 1 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2169 1 Boidman,Yuri 2357 0 1 0.25
2 2 Syska,Albert 2165 2 Schulz,Klaus-Jürgen 2300 0 1 0.32
3 4 Braun,Peter 2211 3 Winterberg,Lukas 2290 0 1 0.39
4 6 Kargoll,Peter 2107 4 Kertesz,Alfred 2163 1 0 0.42
5 8 Louis,Volker 2028 5 Fink,Christian 2067 0 1 0.44
6 9 Wallrodt,Peter 2081 6 Jahn,Peter 2083 0 1 0.50
7 10 Popitz,Andreas 2077 8 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2039 ½ ½ 0.55
8 18 Loos,Udo 1956 20 Grewe,Björn 1515 1 0 0.94


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2169 10 SC Pirmasens 1912 2036 5.38
1 1 Boidman,Yuri 2357 1 Barthel,Ansgar 2199 ½ ½ 0.71
2 2 Schulz,Klaus-Jürgen 2300 3 Gnichtel,Gerd 2035 + - k 0.82
3 3 Winterberg,Lukas 2290 5 Stock,Andreas 2053 ½ ½ 0.80
4 4 Kertesz,Alfred 2163 4 Scherer,Frank 2027 ½ ½ 0.68
5 5 Fink,Christian 2067 7 Dietzsch,Michael 2035 1 0 0.55
6 6 Jahn,Peter 2083 8 Ludy,Klaus 1912 0 1 0.73
7 7 Kaster,Jürgen 2055 12 Lares,Harald 1961 0 1 0.63
8 8 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2039 11 Ortinau,Helmut 2068 1 0 0.46

 

2 4 TSV Schott Mainz   III 2070 2 SK Frankenthal 2128 3.36
1 2 Worek,Joanna 2336 3 Adocchio,Giampiero,Dr. 2149 1 0 0.74
2 4 Lisanti,Andre 2188 1 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2169 ½ ½ 0.53
3 7 Siebenhaar,Erich 2083 4 Braun,Peter 2211 ½ ½ 0.33
4 6 Kahler,Heinz 2029 5 Kotlyar,Dimitri 2142 1 0 0.34
5 9 Lisanti,Marco 1966 6 Kargoll,Peter 2107 0 1 0.31
6 8 Kühner,Christian 2007 7 Johann,Christof,Dr. 2133 1 0 0.33
7 15 Ruch,Bernard 1949 8 Louis,Volker 2028 0 1 0.39
8 10 Manus,Christoph 2001 9 Wallrodt,Peter 2081 ½ ½ 0.39

 

3 5 SV Turm Lahnstein 2003 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2092 3 5 3.04
1 1 Dranischnikow,Egor 2286 5 Feldmann,Johannes 2114 1 0 0.73
2 3 Hastrich,Julian 2048 3 Lambert,Andreas 2123 ½ ½ 0.40
3 4 Suderland,Marc 2011 6 Junker,Reiner 2160 0 1 0.30
4 5 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2035 7 Johann,Stefan 2135 0 1 0.36
5 6 Voss,Julian 1910 8 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2125 ½ ½ 0.22
6 7 Persch,Adrian 1916 13 Krieger,Hermann 2104 0 1 0.25
7 8 Büchner,Stephan 1892 9 Simon,Roland 2005 ½ ½ 0.34
8 10 Ley,Peter 1929 15 Muckle,Julius 1971 ½ ½ 0.44

 

4 6 SK Altenkirchen 2102 9 SG Trier   II 2033 6 2 4.68
1 3 Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 2364 1 Yankelevich,Lev 2305 ½ ½ 0.58
2 5 Weimann,Maximilian 2134 2 Dany,Alexander 2148 1 0 0.48
3 4 Wagener,Claude 2217 3 Carafizi,Vasile 2082 1 0 0.68
4 6 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr. 2067 5 Braun,Matthias 2071 1 0 0.49
5 9 Kaster,Martin 2036 4 Rubel,Julian 2047 ½ ½ 0.48
6 7 Heidorn,Oliver,Dr. 2155 7 Röhlich,Philipp 1837 0 1 0.87
7 11 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1936 8 Müllenbruck,Stefan 1880 1 0 0.58
8 13 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 10 Ferch,Mario 1894 1 0 0.52

 

5 7 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2055 8 SV Spr.Siershahn 2012 4.49
1 2 Kiefer,Daniel 2214 2 Jung,Thomas 2120 1 0 0.63
2 3 Münch,Ingo 2182 1 Grzeca,Pascal 2016 ½ ½ 0.72
3 4 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2118 5 Ritz,Thomas 2026 ½ ½ 0.63
4 6 Gundlach,Michael 2052 3 Zimmermann,Klemens 2229 1 0 0.27
5 7 Dupont,Jens 2003 6 Thier,Simon 1970 1 0 0.55
6 8 Sabel,Reinhard 1961 7 Reusch,Oliver 1848 0 1 0.66
7 13 Schneider,Jörg 1938 9 Ramroth,Stefan 1890 0 1 0.57
8 9 Katona,Arne 1975 8 Janke,Christian 2000 ½ ½ 0.46


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SC Pirmasens 1912 2024 8 SV Spr.Siershahn 2037 3.85
1 1 Barthel,Ansgar 2199 1 Grzeca,Pascal 2016 ½ ½ 0.74
2 3 Gnichtel,Gerd 2035 2 Jung,Thomas 2120 ½ ½ 0.38
3 4 Scherer,Frank 2027 4 Schlünß,Florian 2037 0 1 0.48
4 5 Stock,Andreas 2053 3 Zimmermann,Klemens 2229 ½ ½ 0.27
5 8 Ludy,Klaus 1912 5 Ritz,Thomas 2026 ½ ½ 0.34
6 6 Ortinau,Peter 2006 6 Thier,Simon 1970 0 1 0.55
7 9 Dietzsch,Herbert 1995 13 Müller,Georg 1894 ½ ½ 0.64
8 13 Clauer,Denis 1966 8 Janke,Christian 2000 1 0 0.45

 

2 9 SG Trier   II 1931 7 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2067 4 4 2.77
1 1 Yankelevich,Lev 2305 2 Kiefer,Daniel 2214 ½ ½ 0.63
2 2 Dany,Alexander 2148 3 Münch,Ingo 2182 ½ ½ 0.45
3 3 Carafizi,Vasile 2082 4 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2118 ½ ½ 0.45
4 5 Braun,Matthias 2071 5 Neurohr,Jürgen 2028 ½ ½ 0.56
5 7 Röhlich,Philipp 1837 6 Gundlach,Michael 2052 0 1 0.22
6 9 Armesto,Julio 1781 7 Dupont,Jens 2003 ½ ½ 0.22
7 20 Reichert,Viktor 1526 9 Katona,Arne 1975 ½ ½ 0.06
8 18 Görres,Christoph 1696 8 Sabel,Reinhard 1961 1 0 0.18

 

3 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2107 6 SK Altenkirchen 2155 3.61
1 3 Lambert,Andreas 2123 3 Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 2364 ½ ½ 0.20
2 1 Bruch,Jochen 2180 1 Neiksans,Arturs 2553 0 1 0.10
3 4 Erdmann,Stefan 2109 5 Weimann,Maximilian 2134 0 1 0.46
4 6 Junker,Reiner 2160 6 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr. 2067 1 0 0.63
5 7 Johann,Stefan 2135 7 Heidorn,Oliver,Dr. 2155 0 1 0.47
6 8 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2125 9 Kaster,Martin 2036 ½ ½ 0.62
7 10 Esswein,Karlheinz 1978 10 Krumm,Johannes 1998 0 1 0.47
8 11 Röhm,Norbert 2049 11 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1936 ½ ½ 0.66

 

4 2 SK Frankenthal 2058 5 SV Turm Lahnstein 1959 5.01
1 4 Braun,Peter 2211 1 Dranischnikow,Egor 2286 1 0 0.40
2 1 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2169 2 Sanner,Dennis 2255 ½ ½ 0.38
3 6 Kargoll,Peter 2107 5 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2035 0 1 0.60
4 8 Louis,Volker 2028 8 Büchner,Stephan 1892 1 0 0.68
5 9 Wallrodt,Peter 2081 9 Teichgräber,Ralf 1905 1 0 0.73
6 11 Stein,Daniel 1998 11 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 1 0 0.62
7 12 Syrov,Arkadi 2009 15 Schreieck,Peter 1727 1 0 0.84
8 17 Tresch,Lukas 1862 19 Ronge,Tim 1659 0 1 0.76

 

5 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2169 4 TSV Schott Mainz   III 2121 4.52
1 1 Boidman,Yuri 2357 2 Worek,Joanna 2336 + - k 0.53
2 2 Schulz,Klaus-Jürgen 2300 3 Wornath,Kai 2264 + - k 0.55
3 3 Winterberg,Lukas 2290 4 Lisanti,Andre 2188 ½ ½ 0.64
4 5 Fink,Christian 2067 6 Kahler,Heinz 2029 ½ ½ 0.55
5 4 Kertesz,Alfred 2163 8 Kühner,Christian 2007 ½ ½ 0.71
6 6 Jahn,Peter 2083 7 Siebenhaar,Erich 2083 0 1 0.50
7 8 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2039 10 Manus,Christoph 2001 1 0 0.55
8 7 Kaster,Jürgen 2055 13 Blumenstiel,Rainer 2062 1 0 0.49


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 4 TSV Schott Mainz   III 2039 10 SC Pirmasens 1912 2020 4.2
1 4 Lisanti,Andre 2188 1 Barthel,Ansgar 2199 ½ ½ 0.48
2 6 Kahler,Heinz 2029 4 Scherer,Frank 2027 0 1 0.50
3 7 Siebenhaar,Erich 2083 5 Stock,Andreas 2053 ½ ½ 0.54
4 8 Kühner,Christian 2007 6 Ortinau,Peter 2006 ½ ½ 0.50
5 9 Lisanti,Marco 1966 7 Dietzsch,Michael 2035 1 0 0.40
6 10 Manus,Christoph 2001 8 Ludy,Klaus 1912 0 1 0.62
7 12 Morlo,Michael,Dr. 2089 10 Diehl,Klaus 2019 0 1 0.60
8 15 Ruch,Bernard 1949 14 Weissmann,Jörg 1909 1 0 0.56

 

2 5 SV Turm Lahnstein 1986 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2169 ½ 2.17
1 1 Dranischnikow,Egor 2286 1 Boidman,Yuri 2357 ½ ½ 0.40
2 2 Sanner,Dennis 2255 2 Schulz,Klaus-Jürgen 2300 0 1 0.44
3 4 Suderland,Marc 2011 3 Winterberg,Lukas 2290 0 1 0.16
4 5 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2035 4 Kertesz,Alfred 2163 0 1 0.33
5 6 Voss,Julian 1910 5 Fink,Christian 2067 0 1 0.29
6 8 Büchner,Stephan 1892 6 Jahn,Peter 2083 0 1 0.25
7 13 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 7 Kaster,Jürgen 2055 0 1 0.16
8 15 Schreieck,Peter 1727 8 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2039 0 1 0.14

 

3 6 SK Altenkirchen 2141 2 SK Frankenthal 2127 4 4 4.01
1 3 Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 2364 1 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2169 1 0 0.75
2 1 Neiksans,Arturs 2553 2 Syska,Albert 2165 1 0 0.91
3 4 Wagener,Claude 2217 4 Braun,Peter 2211 ½ ½ 0.51
4 5 Weimann,Maximilian 2134 5 Kotlyar,Dimitri 2142 1 0 0.49
5 9 Kaster,Martin 2036 6 Kargoll,Peter 2107 0 1 0.40
6 10 Krumm,Johannes 1998 7 Johann,Christof,Dr. 2133 0 1 0.32
7 11 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1936 9 Wallrodt,Peter 2081 ½ ½ 0.30
8 16 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 12 Syrov,Arkadi 2009 0 1 0.33

 

4 7 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2067 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2076 2 6 3.9
1 2 Kiefer,Daniel 2214 3 Lambert,Andreas 2123 1 0 0.63
2 3 Münch,Ingo 2182 5 Feldmann,Johannes 2114 0 1 0.60
3 4 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2118 6 Junker,Reiner 2160 0 1 0.44
4 5 Neurohr,Jürgen 2028 7 Johann,Stefan 2135 0 1 0.35
5 6 Gundlach,Michael 2052 8 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2125 1 0 0.40
6 7 Dupont,Jens 2003 9 Simon,Roland 2005 0 1 0.50
7 8 Sabel,Reinhard 1961 10 Esswein,Karlheinz 1978 0 1 0.47
8 9 Katona,Arne 1975 15 Muckle,Julius 1971 0 1 0.51

 

5 8 SV Spr.Siershahn 2021 9 SG Trier   II 1953 4.73
1 1 Grzeca,Pascal 2016 1 Yankelevich,Lev 2305 0 1 0.16
2 2 Jung,Thomas 2120 2 Dany,Alexander 2148 ½ ½ 0.46
3 3 Zimmermann,Klemens 2229 3 Carafizi,Vasile 2082 1 0 0.70
4 4 Schlünß,Florian 2037 7 Röhlich,Philipp 1837 ½ ½ 0.76
5 5 Ritz,Thomas 2026 9 Armesto,Julio 1781 ½ ½ 0.81
6 8 Janke,Christian 2000 8 Müllenbruck,Stefan 1880 1 0 0.66
7 7 Reusch,Oliver 1848 10 Ferch,Mario 1894 0 1 0.43
8 9 Ramroth,Stefan 1890 15 Maier,Arthur 1699 1 0 0.75


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SC Pirmasens 1912 2035 9 SG Trier   II 2000 4.31
1 1 Barthel,Ansgar 2199 1 Yankelevich,Lev 2305 ½ ½ 0.35
2 3 Gnichtel,Gerd 2035 2 Dany,Alexander 2148 ½ ½ 0.34
3 4 Scherer,Frank 2027 3 Carafizi,Vasile 2082 0 1 0.42
4 5 Stock,Andreas 2053 4 Rubel,Julian 2047 0 1 0.51
5 8 Ludy,Klaus 1912 6 Akbar,Jamal 1884 0 1 0.54
6 10 Diehl,Klaus 2019 7 Röhlich,Philipp 1837 1 0 0.74
7 11 Ortinau,Helmut 2068 9 Armesto,Julio 1781 1 0 0.84
8 13 Clauer,Denis 1966 12 Magar,Johannes 1919 ½ ½ 0.57

 

2 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2055 8 SV Spr.Siershahn 2036 4.2
1 3 Lambert,Andreas 2123 1 Grzeca,Pascal 2016 1 0 0.65
2 6 Junker,Reiner 2160 3 Zimmermann,Klemens 2229 0 1 0.40
3 7 Johann,Stefan 2135 2 Jung,Thomas 2120 0 1 0.52
4 8 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2125 4 Schlünß,Florian 2037 ½ ½ 0.62
5 9 Simon,Roland 2005 5 Ritz,Thomas 2026 1 0 0.47
6 10 Esswein,Karlheinz 1978 6 Thier,Simon 1970 1 0 0.51
7 19 Zielenski,Horst 1884 9 Ramroth,Stefan 1890 0 1 0.49
8 14 Kelchner,Hans 2026 8 Janke,Christian 2000 1 0 0.54

 

3 2 SK Frankenthal 2114 7 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2097 4 4 4.19
1 1 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2169 2 Kiefer,Daniel 2214 0 1 0.44
2 2 Syska,Albert 2165 1 Markmann,Ulrich 2203 0 1 0.45
3 3 Adocchio,Giampiero,Dr. 2149 3 Münch,Ingo 2182 ½ ½ 0.45
4 4 Braun,Peter 2211 4 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2118 0 1 0.63
5 6 Kargoll,Peter 2107 5 Neurohr,Jürgen 2028 1 0 0.61
6 8 Louis,Volker 2028 6 Gundlach,Michael 2052 1 0 0.47
7 9 Wallrodt,Peter 2081 7 Dupont,Jens 2003 1 0 0.61
8 11 Stein,Daniel 1998 9 Katona,Arne 1975 ½ ½ 0.53

 

4 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2173 6 SK Altenkirchen 2183 3.91
1 2 Schulz,Klaus-Jürgen 2300 3 Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 2364 ½ ½ 0.41
2 1 Boidman,Yuri 2357 1 Neiksans,Arturs 2553 ½ ½ 0.25
3 3 Winterberg,Lukas 2290 4 Wagener,Claude 2217 ½ ½ 0.60
4 4 Kertesz,Alfred 2163 6 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr. 2067 1 0 0.63
5 5 Fink,Christian 2067 5 Weimann,Maximilian 2134 ½ ½ 0.41
6 6 Jahn,Peter 2083 9 Kaster,Martin 2036 ½ ½ 0.57
7 8 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2039 7 Heidorn,Oliver,Dr. 2155 1 0 0.34
8 10 Roos,Thomas 2087 11 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1936 1 0 0.70

 

5 4 TSV Schott Mainz   III 1997 5 SV Turm Lahnstein 1951 6 2 4.49
1 4 Lisanti,Andre 2188 1 Dranischnikow,Egor 2286 0 1 0.36
2 6 Kahler,Heinz 2029 4 Suderland,Marc 2011 0 1 0.53
3 7 Siebenhaar,Erich 2083 5 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2035 1 0 0.57
4 8 Kühner,Christian 2007 6 Voss,Julian 1910 1 0 0.63
5 9 Lisanti,Marco 1966 8 Büchner,Stephan 1892 1 0 0.60
6 12 Morlo,Michael,Dr. 2089 9 Teichgräber,Ralf 1905 1 0 0.74
7 19 Sulic,Kresimir 1838 11 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 1 0 0.40
8 18 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1777 19 Ronge,Tim 1659 1 0 0.66


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 5 SV Turm Lahnstein 1994 10 SC Pirmasens 1912 1970 4.21
1 1 Dranischnikow,Egor 2286 3 Gnichtel,Gerd 2035 ½ ½ 0.81
2 2 Sanner,Dennis 2255 4 Scherer,Frank 2027 ½ ½ 0.79
3 4 Suderland,Marc 2011 5 Stock,Andreas 2053 0 1 0.44
4 5 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2035 6 Ortinau,Peter 2006 0 1 0.54
5 6 Voss,Julian 1910 8 Ludy,Klaus 1912 - + k 0.50
6 8 Büchner,Stephan 1892 11 Ortinau,Helmut 2068 ½ ½ 0.27
7 9 Teichgräber,Ralf 1905 14 Weissmann,Jörg 1909 ½ ½ 0.49
8 19 Ronge,Tim 1659 15 Müller,Michael 1750 ½ ½ 0.37

 

2 6 SK Altenkirchen 2074 4 TSV Schott Mainz   III 2137 3.3
1 3 Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 2364 2 Worek,Joanna 2336 ½ ½ 0.54
2 5 Weimann,Maximilian 2134 3 Wornath,Kai 2264 + - k 0.32
3 7 Heidorn,Oliver,Dr. 2155 4 Lisanti,Andre 2188 ½ ½ 0.45
4 6 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr. 2067 5 Schnäbele,Uwe 2224 + - k 0.29
5 9 Kaster,Martin 2036 6 Kahler,Heinz 2029 ½ ½ 0.51
6 10 Krumm,Johannes 1998 7 Siebenhaar,Erich 2083 0 1 0.38
7 11 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1936 8 Kühner,Christian 2007 1 0 0.40
8 13 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 9 Lisanti,Marco 1966 0 1 0.41

 

3 7 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2067 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2169 2.92
1 2 Kiefer,Daniel 2214 1 Boidman,Yuri 2357 0 1 0.31
2 3 Münch,Ingo 2182 2 Schulz,Klaus-Jürgen 2300 ½ ½ 0.34
3 5 Neurohr,Jürgen 2028 3 Winterberg,Lukas 2290 0 1 0.18
4 4 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2118 4 Kertesz,Alfred 2163 ½ ½ 0.44
5 7 Dupont,Jens 2003 5 Fink,Christian 2067 0 1 0.41
6 6 Gundlach,Michael 2052 6 Jahn,Peter 2083 1 0 0.46
7 9 Katona,Arne 1975 7 Kaster,Jürgen 2055 ½ ½ 0.39
8 8 Sabel,Reinhard 1961 8 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2039 1 0 0.39

 

4 8 SV Spr.Siershahn 2021 2 SK Frankenthal 2130 2 6 2.83
1 2 Jung,Thomas 2120 1 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2169 ½ ½ 0.43
2 1 Grzeca,Pascal 2016 2 Syska,Albert 2165 0 1 0.30
3 3 Zimmermann,Klemens 2229 3 Adocchio,Giampiero,Dr. 2149 0 1 0.61
4 4 Schlünß,Florian 2037 4 Braun,Peter 2211 ½ ½ 0.27
5 5 Ritz,Thomas 2026 6 Kargoll,Peter 2107 ½ ½ 0.39
6 8 Janke,Christian 2000 7 Johann,Christof,Dr. 2133 0 1 0.32
7 7 Reusch,Oliver 1848 8 Louis,Volker 2028 0 1 0.26
8 9 Ramroth,Stefan 1890 9 Wallrodt,Peter 2081 ½ ½ 0.25

 

5 9 SG Trier   II 2034 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2096 3.34
1 1 Yankelevich,Lev 2305 1 Bruch,Jochen 2180 ½ ½ 0.67
2 2 Dany,Alexander 2148 3 Lambert,Andreas 2123 ½ ½ 0.54
3 3 Carafizi,Vasile 2082 5 Feldmann,Johannes 2114 ½ ½ 0.45
4 4 Rubel,Julian 2047 6 Junker,Reiner 2160 ½ ½ 0.34
5 5 Braun,Matthias 2071 7 Johann,Stefan 2135 ½ ½ 0.41
6 6 Akbar,Jamal 1884 8 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2125 0 1 0.20
7 7 Röhlich,Philipp 1837 10 Esswein,Karlheinz 1978 0 1 0.31
8 10 Ferch,Mario 1894 12 Wetzel,Gerhard 1950 0 1 0.42


9. Runde   Spieltag: 06.04.2014        ZE in :  Altenkirchen 

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 1 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2105 10 SC Pirmasens 1912 1994 4 4 5.17
1 1 Bruch,Jochen 2180 1 Barthel,Ansgar 2199 - + k 0.47
2 2 Giesen,Dieter 2133 2 Siewert,Mathias 2095 - + k 0.55
3 3 Lambert,Andreas 2123 5 Stock,Andreas 2053 ½ ½ 0.60
4 6 Junker,Reiner 2160 4 Scherer,Frank 2027 1 0 0.68
5 7 Johann,Stefan 2135 6 Ortinau,Peter 2006 ½ ½ 0.68
6 8 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2125 8 Ludy,Klaus 1912 1 0 0.77
7 9 Simon,Roland 2005 14 Weissmann,Jörg 1909 1 0 0.63
8 10 Esswein,Karlheinz 1978 15 Müller,Michael 1750 - + k 0.79

 

2 2 SK Frankenthal 2040 9 SG Trier   II 1888 5 3 5.46
1 1 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2169 3 Carafizi,Vasile 2082 0 1 0.62
2 6 Kargoll,Peter 2107 4 Rubel,Julian 2047 1 0 0.58
3 8 Louis,Volker 2028 5 Braun,Matthias 2071 ½ ½ 0.44
4 9 Wallrodt,Peter 2081 6 Akbar,Jamal 1884 1 0 0.76
5 12 Syrov,Arkadi 2009 7 Röhlich,Philipp 1837 1 0 0.73
6 15 Klaus,Rainer 1963 10 Ferch,Mario 1894 ½ ½ 0.60
7 14 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1977 20 Reichert,Viktor 1526 ½ ½ 0.94
8 16 Hain,Gunter 1988 16 Sanati,Charlotte 1759 ½ ½ 0.79

 

3 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2169 8 SV Spr.Siershahn 2003 5.68
1 1 Boidman,Yuri 2357 1 Grzeca,Pascal 2016 1 0 0.88
2 2 Schulz,Klaus-Jürgen 2300 3 Zimmermann,Klemens 2229 0 1 0.60
3 3 Winterberg,Lukas 2290 4 Schlünß,Florian 2037 1 0 0.81
4 4 Kertesz,Alfred 2163 5 Ritz,Thomas 2026 1 0 0.69
5 5 Fink,Christian 2067 6 Thier,Simon 1970 1 0 0.63
6 6 Jahn,Peter 2083 7 Reusch,Oliver 1848 ½ ½ 0.80
7 7 Kaster,Jürgen 2055 8 Janke,Christian 2000 0 1 0.58
8 12 Schnur,Edmund 2036 13 Müller,Georg 1894 1 0 0.69

 

4 4 TSV Schott Mainz   III 2063 7 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2023 4.45
1 2 Worek,Joanna 2336 2 Kiefer,Daniel 2214 ½ ½ 0.67
2 4 Lisanti,Andre 2188 5 Neurohr,Jürgen 2028 1 0 0.71
3 6 Kahler,Heinz 2029 4 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2118 ½ ½ 0.38
4 8 Kühner,Christian 2007 8 Sabel,Reinhard 1961 ½ ½ 0.57
5 7 Siebenhaar,Erich 2083 6 Gundlach,Michael 2052 ½ ½ 0.54
6 12 Morlo,Michael,Dr. 2089 9 Katona,Arne 1975 ½ ½ 0.66
7 9 Lisanti,Marco 1966 11 Kohl,Felix 1895 1 0 0.60
8 16 Voss,Chantal 1809 13 Schneider,Jörg 1938 0 1 0.32

 

5 5 SV Turm Lahnstein 2007 6 SK Altenkirchen 2059 3.37
1 1 Dranischnikow,Egor 2286 3 Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 2364 1 0 0.39
2 2 Sanner,Dennis 2255 4 Wagener,Claude 2217 ½ ½ 0.55
3 3 Hastrich,Julian 2048 5 Weimann,Maximilian 2134 0 1 0.38
4 5 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2035 7 Heidorn,Oliver,Dr. 2155 0 1 0.34
5 6 Voss,Julian 1910 6 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr. 2067 ½ ½ 0.29
6 8 Büchner,Stephan 1892 9 Kaster,Martin 2036 ½ ½ 0.31
7 9 Teichgräber,Ralf 1905 20 Berker,Daniel 1564 ½ ½ 0.88
8 15 Schreieck,Peter 1727 11 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1936 ½ ½ 0.23