1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig 2156 10 SK Frankenthal 2091 4.59
1 1 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2491 1 Braun,Peter 2190 ½ ½ 0.85

 

2 5 SG Trier   II 2023 7 TSV Schott Mainz   III 2049 3.72
1 1 Barzen,Pascal 2259 2 Göbel,Constantin 2214 + - k 0.56

 

3 4 SK Landau   II 2078 8 Sfr.Heidesheim 2163 3.15
1 3 Kopp,Björn 2164 2 Wilhelm,Till 2199 1 0 0.45

 

4 3 SC Pirmasens 1912 2064 9 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2111 3 5 3.45
1 1 Appel,Ralf 2463 2 Muckle,Julius 2224 ½ ½ 0.80

 

5 2 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 2050 1 SC Bellheim 1946 5 3 4.91
1 1 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2203 6 Prestel,Oliver 2109 1 0 0.63

 

1 4.59
2 Polaczek,Richard 2434 Syska,Albert 2165 1 0 0.83

 

2 3.72
2 Carafizi,Vasile 2183 Kienast,Jörg 2185 + - k 0.50

 

3 3.15
2 Kopp,Nico 2060 Carow,Johannes 2392 0 1 0.12

 

4 3.45
2 Barthel,Ansgar 2121 Lambert,Andreas 2174 ½ ½ 0.42

 

5 4.91
2 Berresheim,Helmut 1988 Stojanov,Svetlin 2322 0 1 0.12

 

1 4.59
3 Alienkin,Aleksander 2385 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2143 ½ ½ 0.80

 

2 3.72
3 Dany,Alexander 2104 Wornath,Kai 2284 + - k 0.26

 

3 3.15
3 Silber,Gerhard 2167 Haasler,Andreas 2200 ½ ½ 0.45

 

4 3.45
3 Scherer,Frank 2039 Johann,Stefan 2156 0 1 0.34

 

5 4.91
3 Götz,Heiko 2082 Fromm,Christian 1978 1 0 0.64

 

1 4.59
4 Busch,Raimund 2102 Johann,Christof,Dr. 2099 0 1 0.51

 

2 3.72
4 Braun,Matthias 2074 Gölz,Daniel 2205 + - k 0.32

 

3 3.15
4 Schatz,Dieter 2064 Karst,Elmar 2251 ½ ½ 0.26

 

4 3.45
4 Gnichtel,Gerd 2105 Junker,Reiner 2098 ½ ½ 0.51

 

5 4.91
4 Prison,Hans-Albert 1937 Kopf,Rainer 1915 ½ ½ 0.53

 

1 4.59
5 Den Boer,Lennard 2102 Kühn,Bernd 2023 ½ ½ 0.61

 

2 3.72
5 Magar,Johannes 1941 Sulic,Kresimir 1890 ½ ½ 0.57

 

3 3.15
5 Köhler,Patrick 2073 Enzmann,Steffen 2118 1 0 0.44

 

4 3.45
5 Stock,Andreas 2022 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2099 ½ ½ 0.39

 

5 4.91
5 Peiter,Andre 1953 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1904 ½ ½ 0.57

 

1 4.59
6 Murariu,Nicky 1969 Syrov,Arkadi 2118 1 0 0.30

 

2 3.72
6 Hein,Ralf 1951 Siebenhaar,Erich 2053 ½ ½ 0.36

 

3 3.15
6 Mühlan,Manfred 2048 Siegismund,Annelen 2085 0 1 0.45

 

4 3.45
6 Clauer,Denis 1955 Simon,Roland 2032 0 1 0.39

 

5 4.91
6 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1971 Zuniga,Raul 1847 1 0 0.67

 

1 4.59
7 Frömbgen,Wolfgang 1927 Tresch,Lukas 1993 ½ ½ 0.41

 

2 3.72
7 Roos,Elias 1791 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1825 0 1 0.45

 

3 3.15
7 Hirschinger,Thomas 2025 Krannich,Annette 2023 ½ ½ 0.50

 

4 3.45
7 Ludy,Klaus 1866 Kelchner,Hans 2059 ½ ½ 0.25

 

5 4.91
7 Marquardt,Christian 2117 Kopf,Thomas 1902 0 1 0.78

 

1 4.59
8 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1836 Stein,Daniel 1999 ½ ½ 0.28

 

2 3.72
8 Röhlich,Philipp 1884 Wieber,Dominik 1736 ½ ½ 0.70

 

3 3.15
8 Abu Rab,Zuher 2026 Klein,Christoph 2037 0 1 0.48

 

4 3.45
8 Lares,Harald 1942 Krieger,Hermann 2049 ½ ½ 0.35

 

5 4.91
8 Bohn,Ulrich 2147 Wilk,Jan 1590 1 0 0.97


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Frankenthal 2092 2 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 2024 7 1 4.75
1 1 Braun,Peter 2190 1 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2203 ½ ½ 0.48

 

2 1 SC Bellheim 2037 3 SC Pirmasens 1912 1987 4 4 4.5
1 2 Karn,Torsten 1967 2 Barthel,Ansgar 2121 ½ ½ 0.29

 

3 9 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2137 4 SK Landau   II 2055 4 4 4.88
1 1 Bruch,Jochen 2211 3 Kopp,Björn 2164 ½ ½ 0.57

 

4 8 Sfr.Heidesheim 2163 5 SG Trier   II 1988 ½ 5.73
1 1 Carow,Johannes 2392 1 Barzen,Pascal 2259 ½ ½ 0.68

 

5 7 TSV Schott Mainz   III 1917 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig 2134 2 6 2.17
1 2 Göbel,Constantin 2214 1 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2491 - + k 0.17

 

1 4.75
2 Syska,Albert 2165 Berresheim,Helmut 1988 1 0 0.73

 

2 4.5
2 Zwick,Rainer 2094 Scherer,Frank 2039 ½ ½ 0.58

 

3 4.88
2 Muckle,Julius 2224 Kopp,Nico 2060 ½ ½ 0.72

 

4 5.73
2 Wilhelm,Till 2199 Carafizi,Vasile 2183 1 0 0.52

 

5 2.17
2 Sulic,Kresimir 1890 Polaczek,Richard 2434 0 1 0.03

 

1 4.75
3 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2143 Eisele,Guido 2055 1 0 0.62

 

2 4.5
3 Stojanov,Svetlin 2322 Stock,Andreas 2022 ½ ½ 0.85

 

3 4.88
3 Feldmann,Johannes 2147 Silber,Gerhard 2167 0 1 0.47

 

4 5.73
3 Karst,Elmar 2251 Dany,Alexander 2104 1 0 0.70

 

5 2.17
3 Bauer,Martin 2012 Alienkin,Aleksander 2385 ½ ½ 0.10

 

1 4.75
4 Kargoll,Peter 2108 Kalnitsky,Michael 1999 1 0 0.65

 

2 4.5
4 Prestel,Oliver 2109 Clauer,Denis 1955 1 0 0.71

 

3 4.88
4 Lambert,Andreas 2174 Köhler,Patrick 2073 0 1 0.64

 

4 5.73
4 Haasler,Andreas 2200 Hein,Ralf 1951 1 0 0.81

 

5 2.17
4 Jacquot,Adrien 1898 Busch,Raimund 2102 0 1 0.24

 

1 4.75
5 Syrov,Arkadi 2118 Götz,Heiko 2082 1 0 0.55

 

2 4.5
5 Kopf,Rainer 1915 Ludy,Klaus 1866 0 1 0.57

 

3 4.88
5 Johann,Stefan 2156 Schatz,Dieter 2064 1 0 0.63

 

4 5.73
5 Enzmann,Steffen 2118 Roos,Elias 1791 1 0 0.87

 

5 2.17
5 Wieber,Dominik 1736 Den Boer,Lennard 2102 0 1 0.10

 

1 4.75
6 Kühn,Bernd 2023 Peiter,Andre 1953 1 0 0.60

 

2 4.5
6 Fromm,Christian 1978 Lares,Harald 1942 ½ ½ 0.55

 

3 4.88
6 Junker,Reiner 2098 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2101 1 0 0.49

 

4 5.73
6 Siegismund,Annelen 2085 Rubel,Julian 2037 1 0 0.57

 

5 2.17
6 Künitz,Michael 1867 Murariu,Nicky 1969 0 1 0.36

 

1 4.75
7 Tresch,Lukas 1993 Prison,Hans-Albert 1937 ½ ½ 0.58

 

2 4.5
7 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1904 Mohammed,Amin 1857 1 0 0.57

 

3 4.88
7 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2099 Hirschinger,Thomas 2025 ½ ½ 0.60

 

4 5.73
7 Klein,Christoph 2037 Röhlich,Philipp 1884 1 0 0.71

 

5 2.17
7 Berring,Alain 1895 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1836 ½ ½ 0.58

 

1 4.75
8 Stein,Daniel 1999 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1971 1 0 0.54

 

2 4.5
8 Hauck,Heiko 2007 Ortinau,Helmut 2091 0 1 0.38

 

3 4.88
8 Esswein,Karlheinz 1984 Kuhn,Daniel 1786 ½ ½ 0.76

 

4 5.73
8 Krannich,Annette 2023 Krüger,Markus 1696 1 0 0.87

 

5 2.17
8 Mathis,Jean-Michel 1821 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1755 1 0 0.59


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 7 TSV Schott Mainz   III 1881 10 SK Frankenthal 2092 2 6 1.95
1 11 Sulic,Kresimir 1890 1 Braun,Peter 2190 0 1 0.15

 

2 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig 2188 8 Sfr.Heidesheim 2144 4 4 3.76
1 1 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2491 1 Carow,Johannes 2392 ½ ½ 0.64

 

3 5 SG Trier   II 2062 9 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2098 3 5 3.59
1 1 Barzen,Pascal 2259 3 Feldmann,Johannes 2147 1 0 0.65

 

4 4 SK Landau   II 2096 1 SC Bellheim 2004 4.99
1 2 Mandery,Markus 2159 2 Karn,Torsten 1967 1 0 0.75

 

5 3 SC Pirmasens 1912 2057 2 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 1950 6 2 4.85
1 1 Appel,Ralf 2463 1 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2203 1 0 0.82

 

1 1.95
2 Bauer,Martin 2012 Syska,Albert 2165 ½ ½ 0.29

 

2 3.76
2 Polaczek,Richard 2434 Karst,Elmar 2251 1 0 0.74

 

3 3.59
2 Carafizi,Vasile 2183 Muckle,Julius 2224 0 1 0.44

 

4 4.99
2 Kopp,Björn 2164 Zwick,Rainer 2094 1 0 0.60

 

5 4.85
2 Stock,Andreas 2022 Berresheim,Helmut 1988 ½ ½ 0.55

 

1 1.95
3 Brandl,Lea Maria 1850 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2143 0 1 0.15

 

2 3.76
3 Alienkin,Aleksander 2385 Haasler,Andreas 2200 0 1 0.74

 

3 3.59
3 Dany,Alexander 2104 Johann,Stefan 2156 ½ ½ 0.43

 

4 4.99
3 Kopp,Nico 2060 Salzgeber,Frank 2180 0 1 0.34

 

5 4.85
3 Scherer,Frank 2039 Kalnitsky,Michael 1999 ½ ½ 0.56

 

1 1.95
4 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1825 Johann,Christof,Dr. 2099 0 1 0.17

 

2 3.76
4 Busch,Raimund 2102 Enzmann,Steffen 2118 0 1 0.48

 

3 3.59
4 Braun,Matthias 2074 Lambert,Andreas 2174 0 1 0.36

 

4 4.99
4 Silber,Gerhard 2167 Prestel,Oliver 2109 ½ ½ 0.58

 

5 4.85
4 Clauer,Denis 1955 Götz,Heiko 2082 ½ ½ 0.33

 

1 1.95
5 Wieber,Dominik 1736 Syrov,Arkadi 2118 0 1 0.09

 

2 3.76
5 Den Boer,Lennard 2102 Siegismund,Annelen 2085 0 1 0.53

 

3 3.59
5 Magar,Johannes 1941 Junker,Reiner 2098 0 1 0.29

 

4 4.99
5 Schatz,Dieter 2064 Fromm,Christian 1978 ½ ½ 0.62

 

5 4.85
5 Ludy,Klaus 1866 Prison,Hans-Albert 1937 1 0 0.40

 

1 1.95
6 Jacquot,Adrien 1898 Tresch,Lukas 1993 0 1 0.37

 

2 3.76
6 Murariu,Nicky 1969 Klein,Christoph 2037 1 0 0.40

 

3 3.59
6 Hein,Ralf 1951 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2099 1 0 0.30

 

4 4.99
6 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2101 Kopf,Rainer 1915 ½ ½ 0.74

 

5 4.85
6 Lares,Harald 1942 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1971 ½ ½ 0.46

 

1 1.95
7 Berring,Alain 1895 Stein,Daniel 1999 ½ ½ 0.36

 

2 3.76
7 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1836 Faldum,Manfred 2044 ½ ½ 0.23

 

3 3.59
7 Sanati,Charlotte 1946 Simon,Roland 2032 0 1 0.38

 

4 4.99
7 Hirschinger,Thomas 2025 Endres,Gerald 1888 ½ ½ 0.69

 

5 4.85
7 Ortinau,Helmut 2091 Schönberger,Kay 1888 1 0 0.76

 

1 1.95
8 Ruch,Bernard 1940 Völpel,Robert 2032 1 0 0.37

 

2 3.76
8 Gorshkova,Irina Krannich,Annette 2023 1 0 0.00

 

3 3.59
8 Rubel,Julian 2037 Muckle,Richard 1850 ½ ½ 0.74

 

4 4.99
8 Abu Rab,Zuher 2026 Kopf,Thomas 1902 ½ ½ 0.67

 

5 4.85
8 Dietzsch,Herbert 2074 Prison,Helga 1532 1 0 0.97


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Frankenthal 2073 3 SC Pirmasens 1912 1986 4 4 4.93
1 2 Syska,Albert 2165 2 Barthel,Ansgar 2121 ½ ½ 0.56

 

2 2 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 2050 4 SK Landau   II 2053 3.96
1 1 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2203 2 Mandery,Markus 2159 1 0 0.56

 

3 1 SC Bellheim 2058 5 SG Trier   II 1981 4 4 4.82
1 2 Karn,Torsten 1967 1 Barzen,Pascal 2259 0 1 0.15

 

4 9 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2100 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig 2161 3.42
1 1 Bruch,Jochen 2211 1 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2491 0 1 0.16

 

5 8 Sfr.Heidesheim 2163 7 TSV Schott Mainz   III 2008 5.56
1 1 Carow,Johannes 2392 2 Göbel,Constantin 2214 1 0 0.73

 

1 4.93
2 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2143 Scherer,Frank 2039 1 0 0.64

 

2 3.96
2 Berresheim,Helmut 1988 Kopp,Nico 2060 ½ ½ 0.40

 

3 4.82
2 Salzgeber,Frank 2180 Carafizi,Vasile 2183 1 0 0.49

 

4 3.42
2 Muckle,Julius 2224 Polaczek,Richard 2434 0 1 0.23

 

5 5.56
2 Wilhelm,Till 2199 Wornath,Kai 2284 + - k 0.38

 

1 4.93
3 Kargoll,Peter 2108 Gnichtel,Gerd 2105 ½ ½ 0.51

 

2 3.96
3 Eisele,Guido 2055 Kopp,Björn 2164 0 1 0.35

 

3 4.82
3 Stojanov,Svetlin 2322 Braun,Matthias 2074 0 1 0.81

 

4 3.42
3 Lambert,Andreas 2174 Alienkin,Aleksander 2385 0 1 0.23

 

5 5.56
3 Karst,Elmar 2251 Bauer,Martin 2012 0 1 0.80

 

1 4.93
4 Kühn,Bernd 2023 Stock,Andreas 2022 ½ ½ 0.50

 

2 3.96
4 Kalnitsky,Michael 1999 Silber,Gerhard 2167 0 1 0.28

 

3 4.82
4 Prestel,Oliver 2109 Magar,Johannes 1941 1 0 0.72

 

4 3.42
4 Johann,Stefan 2156 Busch,Raimund 2102 1 0 0.58

 

5 5.56
4 Haasler,Andreas 2200 Siebenhaar,Erich 2053 1 0 0.70

 

1 4.93
5 Syrov,Arkadi 2118 Clauer,Denis 1955 1 0 0.72

 

2 3.96
5 Peiter,Andre 1953 Hirschinger,Thomas 2025 ½ ½ 0.40

 

3 4.82
5 Zwick,Rainer 2094 Hein,Ralf 1951 1 0 0.69

 

4 3.42
5 Junker,Reiner 2098 Den Boer,Lennard 2102 1 0 0.49

 

5 5.56
5 Enzmann,Steffen 2118 Kühner,Christian 2051 1 0 0.59

 

1 4.93
6 Tresch,Lukas 1993 Ludy,Klaus 1866 ½ ½ 0.67

 

2 3.96
6 Götz,Heiko 2082 Hünerfauth,Uwe 2026 1 0 0.58

 

3 4.82
6 Fromm,Christian 1978 Roos,Elias 1791 ½ ½ 0.74

 

4 3.42
6 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2099 Murariu,Nicky 1969 0 1 0.68

 

5 5.56
6 Siegismund,Annelen 2085 Sulic,Kresimir 1890 1 0 0.75

 

1 4.93
7 Stein,Daniel 1999 Lares,Harald 1942 0 1 0.58

 

2 3.96
7 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1971 Kuhn,Daniel 1786 1 0 0.74

 

3 4.82
7 Kopf,Rainer 1915 Sanati,Charlotte 1946 0 1 0.46

 

4 3.42
7 Esswein,Karlheinz 1984 Czeratzki,Michael 1967 1 0 0.53

 

5 5.56
7 Klein,Christoph 2037 Wieber,Dominik 1736 ½ ½ 0.85

 

1 4.93
8 Popitz,Andreas 2032 Rein,Daniel 1838 0 1 0.75

 

2 3.96
8 Bohn,Ulrich 2147 Karpa,Adrian 2039 ½ ½ 0.65

 

3 4.82
8 Kopf,Thomas 1902 Reichert,Viktor 1703 ½ ½ 0.76

 

4 3.42
8 Muckle,Richard 1850 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1836 ½ ½ 0.52

 

5 5.56
8 Krannich,Annette 2023 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1825 0 1 0.76


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 8 Sfr.Heidesheim 2156 10 SK Frankenthal 2105 6 2 4.55
1 1 Carow,Johannes 2392 1 Braun,Peter 2190 1 0 0.76

 

2 7 TSV Schott Mainz   III 1925 9 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2095 2 6 2.35
1 5 Gölz,Daniel 2205 2 Muckle,Julius 2224 - + k 0.47

 

3 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig 2167 1 SC Bellheim 2080 5 3 4.04
1 1 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2491 1 Klauser,Markus 2349 + - k 0.69

 

4 5 SG Trier   II 2031 2 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 2013 4.19
1 1 Barzen,Pascal 2259 1 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2203 0 1 0.58

 

5 4 SK Landau   II 2078 3 SC Pirmasens 1912 1968 4 4 5.18
1 1 Vogel,Johannes 2109 2 Barthel,Ansgar 2121 0 1 0.48

 

1 4.55
2 Haasler,Andreas 2200 Syska,Albert 2165 1 0 0.55

 

2 2.35
2 Bauer,Martin 2012 Feldmann,Johannes 2147 ½ ½ 0.32

 

3 4.04
2 Polaczek,Richard 2434 Stojanov,Svetlin 2322 + - k 0.65

 

4 4.19
2 Carafizi,Vasile 2183 Berresheim,Helmut 1988 ½ ½ 0.75

 

5 5.18
2 Kopp,Nico 2060 Scherer,Frank 2039 ½ ½ 0.53

 

1 4.55
3 Karst,Elmar 2251 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2143 ½ ½ 0.65

 

2 2.35
3 Sulic,Kresimir 1890 Lambert,Andreas 2174 0 1 0.16

 

3 4.04
3 Alienkin,Aleksander 2385 Karn,Torsten 1967 ½ ½ 0.93

 

4 4.19
3 Dany,Alexander 2104 Eisele,Guido 2055 ½ ½ 0.57

 

5 5.18
3 Silber,Gerhard 2167 Stock,Andreas 2022 1 0 0.70

 

1 4.55
4 Enzmann,Steffen 2118 Kargoll,Peter 2108 0 1 0.52

 

2 2.35
4 Wieber,Dominik 1736 Johann,Stefan 2156 0 1 0.07

 

3 4.04
4 Murariu,Nicky 1969 Zwick,Rainer 2094 0 1 0.33

 

4 4.19
4 Braun,Matthias 2074 Kalnitsky,Michael 1999 1 0 0.60

 

5 5.18
4 Köhler,Patrick 2073 Clauer,Denis 1955 ½ ½ 0.66

 

1 4.55
5 Siegismund,Annelen 2085 Johann,Christof,Dr. 2099 1 0 0.48

 

2 2.35
5 Jacquot,Adrien 1898 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2099 0 1 0.24

 

3 4.04
5 Busch,Raimund 2102 Prestel,Oliver 2109 1 0 0.49

 

4 4.19
5 Magar,Johannes 1941 Prison,Hans-Albert 1937 ½ ½ 0.51

 

5 5.18
5 Schatz,Dieter 2064 Ludy,Klaus 1866 ½ ½ 0.76

 

1 4.55
6 Krannich,Annette 2023 Syrov,Arkadi 2118 1 0 0.37

 

2 2.35
6 Ruch,Bernard 1940 Simon,Roland 2032 + - k 0.37

 

3 4.04
6 Gorshkova,Irina Fromm,Christian 1978 ½ ½ 0.00

 

4 4.19
6 Hein,Ralf 1951 Peiter,Andre 1953 1 0 0.50

 

5 5.18
6 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2101 Lares,Harald 1942 ½ ½ 0.71

 

1 4.55
7 Klein,Christoph 2037 Kühn,Bernd 2023 1 0 0.52

 

2 2.35
7 Berring,Alain 1895 Esswein,Karlheinz 1984 ½ ½ 0.38

 

3 4.04
7 Frömbgen,Wolfgang 1927 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1904 0 1 0.53

 

4 4.19
7 Sanati,Charlotte 1946 Reißig,Thomas 1999 1 0 0.42

 

5 5.18
7 Hirschinger,Thomas 2025 Diehl,Klaus 1962 ½ ½ 0.59

 

1 4.55
8 Lantzsch,Christian 2142 Tresch,Lukas 1993 ½ ½ 0.70

 

2 2.35
8 Mathis,Jean-Michel 1821 Villing,Dieter 1941 0 1 0.34

 

3 4.04
8 Maschke,Janusch 1862 Kopf,Rainer 1915 1 0 0.42

 

4 4.19
8 Roos,Elias 1791 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1971 0 1 0.26

 

5 5.18
8 Abu Rab,Zuher 2026 Rein,Daniel 1838 ½ ½ 0.75


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Frankenthal 2059 4 SK Landau   II 2086 3.68
1 3 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2143 2 Mandery,Markus 2159 ½ ½ 0.48

 

2 3 SC Pirmasens 1912 2064 5 SG Trier   II 2031 4.35
1 1 Appel,Ralf 2463 1 Barzen,Pascal 2259 0 1 0.76

 

3 2 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 2024 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig 2116 3 5 3.91
1 1 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2203 1 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2491 0 1 0.16

 

4 1 SC Bellheim 1991 7 TSV Schott Mainz   III 1944 4.48
1 4 Salzgeber,Frank 2180 1 Worek,Joanna 2311 ½ ½ 0.32

 

5 9 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2128 8 Sfr.Heidesheim 2163 4 4 3.6
1 1 Bruch,Jochen 2211 1 Carow,Johannes 2392 0 1 0.26

 

1 3.68
2 Syska,Albert 2165 Kopp,Nico 2060 1 0 0.64

 

2 4.35
2 Barthel,Ansgar 2121 Dany,Alexander 2104 + - k 0.53

 

3 3.91
2 Berresheim,Helmut 1988 Alienkin,Aleksander 2385 ½ ½ 0.08

 

4 4.48
2 Prestel,Oliver 2109 Siebenhaar,Erich 2053 0 1 0.58

 

5 3.6
2 Muckle,Julius 2224 Karst,Elmar 2251 ½ ½ 0.46

 

1 3.68
3 Syrov,Arkadi 2118 Silber,Gerhard 2167 ½ ½ 0.43

 

2 4.35
3 Scherer,Frank 2039 Carafizi,Vasile 2183 1 0 0.31

 

3 3.91
3 Eisele,Guido 2055 Busch,Raimund 2102 ½ ½ 0.43

 

4 4.48
3 Zwick,Rainer 2094 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1825 1 0 0.83

 

5 3.6
3 Feldmann,Johannes 2147 Wilhelm,Till 2199 ½ ½ 0.43

 

1 3.68
4 Kargoll,Peter 2108 Köhler,Patrick 2073 1 0 0.55

 

2 4.35
4 Gnichtel,Gerd 2105 Braun,Matthias 2074 + - k 0.54

 

3 3.91
4 Kalnitsky,Michael 1999 Den Boer,Lennard 2102 0 1 0.36

 

4 4.48
4 Fromm,Christian 1978 Sulic,Kresimir 1890 1 0 0.62

 

5 3.6
4 Lambert,Andreas 2174 Haasler,Andreas 2200 ½ ½ 0.46

 

1 3.68
5 Tresch,Lukas 1993 Schatz,Dieter 2064 0 1 0.40

 

2 4.35
5 Stock,Andreas 2022 Magar,Johannes 1941 ½ ½ 0.61

 

3 3.91
5 Götz,Heiko 2082 Murariu,Nicky 1969 0 1 0.66

 

4 4.48
5 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1904 Jacquot,Adrien 1898 ½ ½ 0.51

 

5 3.6
5 Johann,Stefan 2156 Enzmann,Steffen 2118 1 0 0.55

 

1 3.68
6 Kühn,Bernd 2023 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2101 1 0 0.39

 

2 4.35
6 Clauer,Denis 1955 Hein,Ralf 1951 1 0 0.51

 

3 3.91
6 Prison,Hans-Albert 1937 Gorshkova,Irina ½ ½ 1.00

 

4 4.48
6 Kopf,Rainer 1915 Wieber,Dominik 1736 1 0 0.74

 

5 3.6
6 Simon,Roland 2032 Siegismund,Annelen 2085 ½ ½ 0.42

 

1 3.68
7 Stein,Daniel 1999 Karpa,Adrian 2039 0 1 0.44

 

2 4.35
7 Ludy,Klaus 1866 Sanati,Charlotte 1946 1 0 0.39

 

3 3.91
7 Peiter,Andre 1953 Frömbgen,Wolfgang 1927 ½ ½ 0.54

 

4 4.48
7 Kopf,Thomas 1902 Ruch,Bernard 1940 0 1 0.45

 

5 3.6
7 Junker,Reiner 2098 Krannich,Annette 2023 1 0 0.60

 

1 3.68
8 Hain,Gunter 1919 Hirschinger,Thomas 2025 ½ ½ 0.35

 

2 4.35
8 Lares,Harald 1942 Roos,Elias 1791 1 0 0.70

 

3 3.91
8 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1971 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1836 1 0 0.68

 

4 4.48
8 Zuniga,Raul 1847 Berring,Alain 1895 ½ ½ 0.43

 

5 3.6
8 Esswein,Karlheinz 1984 Klein,Christoph 2037 0 1 0.42


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 9 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2077 10 SK Frankenthal 2081 3 5 3.96
1 2 Muckle,Julius 2224 2 Syska,Albert 2165 0 1 0.58

 

2 8 Sfr.Heidesheim 2163 1 SC Bellheim 1958 6.05
1 2 Wilhelm,Till 2199 6 Prestel,Oliver 2109 ½ ½ 0.62

 

3 7 TSV Schott Mainz   III 1925 2 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 2031 2.89
1 7 Siebenhaar,Erich 2053 1 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2203 0 1 0.30

 

4 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig 2159 3 SC Pirmasens 1912 1981 5.66
1 1 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2491 2 Barthel,Ansgar 2121 1 0 0.90

 

5 5 SG Trier   II 2001 4 SK Landau   II 2053 3.47
1 1 Barzen,Pascal 2259 1 Vogel,Johannes 2109 0 1 0.70

 

1 3.96
2 Johann,Stefan 2156 Johann,Christof,Dr. 2099 + - k 0.58

 

2 6.05
2 Carow,Johannes 2392 Zwick,Rainer 2094 + - k 0.85

 

3 2.89
2 Bauer,Martin 2012 Berresheim,Helmut 1988 ½ ½ 0.53

 

4 5.66
2 Polaczek,Richard 2434 Gnichtel,Gerd 2105 + - k 0.88

 

5 3.47
2 Carafizi,Vasile 2183 Kopp,Nico 2060 1 0 0.67

 

1 3.96
3 Lambert,Andreas 2174 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2143 0 1 0.54

 

2 6.05
3 Karst,Elmar 2251 Fromm,Christian 1978 ½ ½ 0.83

 

3 2.89
3 Sulic,Kresimir 1890 Kalnitsky,Michael 1999 ½ ½ 0.35

 

4 5.66
3 Alienkin,Aleksander 2385 Scherer,Frank 2039 1 0 0.89

 

5 3.47
3 Dany,Alexander 2104 Silber,Gerhard 2167 ½ ½ 0.41

 

1 3.96
4 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2099 Kargoll,Peter 2108 1 0 0.49

 

2 6.05
4 Haasler,Andreas 2200 Kopf,Rainer 1915 1 0 0.84

 

3 2.89
4 Kühner,Christian 2051 Götz,Heiko 2082 0 1 0.46

 

4 5.66
4 Busch,Raimund 2102 Ludy,Klaus 1866 ½ ½ 0.80

 

5 3.47
4 Braun,Matthias 2074 Schatz,Dieter 2064 ½ ½ 0.52

 

1 3.96
5 Junker,Reiner 2098 Kühn,Bernd 2023 1 0 0.60

 

2 6.05
5 Enzmann,Steffen 2118 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1904 1 0 0.77

 

3 2.89
5 Wieber,Dominik 1736 Peiter,Andre 1953 ½ ½ 0.22

 

4 5.66
5 Den Boer,Lennard 2102 Lares,Harald 1942 0 1 0.71

 

5 3.47
5 Magar,Johannes 1941 Köhler,Patrick 2073 1 0 0.32

 

1 3.96
6 Simon,Roland 2032 Syrov,Arkadi 2118 0 1 0.38

 

2 6.05
6 Siegismund,Annelen 2085 Endres,Gerald 1888 + - k 0.76

 

3 2.89
6 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1825 Prison,Hans-Albert 1937 0 1 0.35

 

4 5.66
6 Murariu,Nicky 1969 Ortinau,Helmut 2091 0 1 0.33

 

5 3.47
6 Hein,Ralf 1951 Hirschinger,Thomas 2025 ½ ½ 0.40

 

1 3.96
7 Esswein,Karlheinz 1984 Tresch,Lukas 1993 0 1 0.49

 

2 6.05
7 Klein,Christoph 2037 Kopf,Thomas 1902 ½ ½ 0.68

 

3 2.89
7 Berring,Alain 1895 Marquardt,Christian 2117 0 1 0.22

 

4 5.66
7 Maier,Viktor 1955 Müller,Michael 1845 1 0 0.65

 

5 3.47
7 Roos,Elias 1791 Karpa,Adrian 2039 0 1 0.19

 

1 3.96
8 Muckle,Richard 1850 Stein,Daniel 1999 0 1 0.30

 

2 6.05
8 Krannich,Annette 2023 Klöditz,Uwe 1874 1 0 0.70

 

3 2.89
8 Ruch,Bernard 1940 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1971 0 1 0.46

 

4 5.66
8 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1836 Rein,Daniel 1838 0 1 0.50

 

5 3.47
8 Reichert,Viktor 1703 Wolfer,Joshua 1885 0 1 0.26


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Frankenthal 2092 5 SG Trier   II 1911 3 5 5.73
1 1 Braun,Peter 2190 1 Barzen,Pascal 2259 ½ ½ 0.40

 

2 4 SK Landau   II 1988 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig 2188 3.14
1 4 Kopp,Nico 2060 1 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2491 0 1 0.07

 

3 3 SC Pirmasens 1912 2064 7 TSV Schott Mainz   III 1993 6 2 4.73
1 1 Appel,Ralf 2463 2 Göbel,Constantin 2214 + - k 0.81

 

4 2 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 2013 8 Sfr.Heidesheim 2163 1 7 2.43
1 1 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2203 1 Carow,Johannes 2392 0 1 0.25

 

5 1 SC Bellheim 1970 9 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2114 1 7 2.49
1 2 Karn,Torsten 1967 2 Muckle,Julius 2224 0 1 0.18

 

1 5.73
2 Syska,Albert 2165 Dany,Alexander 2104 0 1 0.59

 

2 3.14
2 Silber,Gerhard 2167 Polaczek,Richard 2434 ½ ½ 0.17

 

3 4.73
2 Barthel,Ansgar 2121 Wornath,Kai 2284 + - k 0.28

 

4 2.43
2 Berresheim,Helmut 1988 Wilhelm,Till 2199 0 1 0.23

 

5 2.49
2 Prestel,Oliver 2109 Feldmann,Johannes 2147 0 1 0.45

 

1 5.73
3 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2143 Braun,Matthias 2074 ½ ½ 0.60

 

2 3.14
3 Schatz,Dieter 2064 Alienkin,Aleksander 2385 ½ ½ 0.13

 

3 4.73
3 Scherer,Frank 2039 Gölz,Daniel 2205 + - k 0.28

 

4 2.43
3 Eisele,Guido 2055 Karst,Elmar 2251 ½ ½ 0.25

 

5 2.49
3 Zwick,Rainer 2094 Lambert,Andreas 2174 0 1 0.39

 

1 5.73
4 Kargoll,Peter 2108 Hein,Ralf 1951 0 1 0.71

 

2 3.14
4 Hirschinger,Thomas 2025 Busch,Raimund 2102 ½ ½ 0.39

 

3 4.73
4 Gnichtel,Gerd 2105 Sulic,Kresimir 1890 1 0 0.78

 

4 2.43
4 Kalnitsky,Michael 1999 Haasler,Andreas 2200 0 1 0.24

 

5 2.49
4 Fromm,Christian 1978 Johann,Stefan 2156 ½ ½ 0.27

 

1 5.73
5 Syrov,Arkadi 2118 Roos,Elias 1791 1 0 0.87

 

2 3.14
5 Wolfer,Joshua 1885 Den Boer,Lennard 2102 0 1 0.22

 

3 4.73
5 Stock,Andreas 2022 Jacquot,Adrien 1898 0 1 0.67

 

4 2.43
5 Peiter,Andre 1953 Enzmann,Steffen 2118 0 1 0.28

 

5 2.49
5 Kopf,Rainer 1915 Junker,Reiner 2098 ½ ½ 0.26

 

1 5.73
6 Kühn,Bernd 2023 Reichert,Viktor 1703 1 0 0.87

 

2 3.14
6 Abu Rab,Zuher 2026 Murariu,Nicky 1969 ½ ½ 0.58

 

3 4.73
6 Clauer,Denis 1955 Wieber,Dominik 1736 ½ ½ 0.78

 

4 2.43
6 Prison,Hans-Albert 1937 Siegismund,Annelen 2085 0 1 0.30

 

5 2.49
6 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1904 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2099 0 1 0.25

 

1 5.73
7 Tresch,Lukas 1993 Harneit-Sequeira,Christian 1716 0 1 0.83

 

2 3.14
7 Kuhn,Daniel 1786 Gorshkova,Irina 1 0 1.00

 

3 4.73
7 Ludy,Klaus 1866 Mathis,Jean-Michel 1821 ½ ½ 0.56

 

4 2.43
7 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1971 Krannich,Annette 2023 0 1 0.43

 

5 2.49
7 Kopf,Thomas 1902 Simon,Roland 2032 0 1 0.32

 

1 5.73
8 Stein,Daniel 1999 Rauch,Sören 1686 0 1 0.86

 

2 3.14
8 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1890 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1836 ½ ½ 0.58

 

3 4.73
8 Lares,Harald 1942 Berring,Alain 1895 1 0 0.57

 

4 2.43
8 Reißig,Thomas 1999 Klein,Christoph 2037 ½ ½ 0.45

 

5 2.49
8 Endres,Gerald 1888 Esswein,Karlheinz 1984 0 1 0.37


9. Runde   Spieltag: 23.04.2017        ZE in :  BBS I, Mundenheimer Straße 220, 67061 Ludwigshafen 

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SK Frankenthal 2060 1 SC Bellheim 1860 5.92
1 2 Syska,Albert 2165 2 Karn,Torsten 1967 1 0 0.76

 

2 9 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2114 2 SV Koblenz 03/25   II 2050 4.73
1 1 Bruch,Jochen 2211 1 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2203 ½ ½ 0.51

 

3 8 Sfr.Heidesheim 2163 3 SC Pirmasens 1912 2030 7 1 5.39
1 1 Carow,Johannes 2392 1 Appel,Ralf 2463 1 0 0.40

 

4 7 TSV Schott Mainz   III 1921 4 SK Landau   II 2057 2.64
1 5 Gölz,Daniel 2205 4 Kopp,Nico 2060 - + k 0.70

 

5 6 SC Remagen-Sinzig 2161 5 SG Trier   II 2010 5.5
1 1 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2491 1 Barzen,Pascal 2259 0 1 0.79

 

1 5.92
2 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2143 Zwick,Rainer 2094 1 0 0.57

 

2 4.73
2 Muckle,Julius 2224 Götz,Heiko 2082 1 0 0.69

 

3 5.39
2 Wilhelm,Till 2199 Scherer,Frank 2039 1 0 0.71

 

4 2.64
2 Kühner,Christian 2051 Silber,Gerhard 2167 0 1 0.34

 

5 5.5
2 Polaczek,Richard 2434 Carafizi,Vasile 2183 1 0 0.81

 

1 5.92
3 Johann,Christof,Dr. 2099 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1904 0 1 0.75

 

2 4.73
3 Feldmann,Johannes 2147 Berresheim,Helmut 1988 1 0 0.71

 

3 5.39
3 Karst,Elmar 2251 Gnichtel,Gerd 2105 ½ ½ 0.70

 

4 2.64
3 Sulic,Kresimir 1890 Mühlan,Manfred 2048 0 1 0.29

 

5 5.5
3 Alienkin,Aleksander 2385 Braun,Matthias 2074 ½ ½ 0.86

 

1 5.92
4 Kargoll,Peter 2108 Prestel,Oliver 2109 ½ ½ 0.50

 

2 4.73
4 Lambert,Andreas 2174 Peiter,Andre 1953 1 0 0.78

 

3 5.39
4 Haasler,Andreas 2200 Stock,Andreas 2022 1 0 0.73

 

4 2.64
4 Wieber,Dominik 1736 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2101 0 1 0.10

 

5 5.5
4 Busch,Raimund 2102 Magar,Johannes 1941 ½ ½ 0.71

 

1 5.92
5 Syrov,Arkadi 2118 Kopf,Thomas 1902 1 0 0.78

 

2 4.73
5 Johann,Stefan 2156 Prison,Hans-Albert 1937 ½ ½ 0.78

 

3 5.39
5 Enzmann,Steffen 2118 Ludy,Klaus 1866 1 0 0.81

 

4 2.64
5 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1825 Hirschinger,Thomas 2025 0 1 0.24

 

5 5.5
5 Den Boer,Lennard 2102 Hein,Ralf 1951 ½ ½ 0.70

 

1 5.92
6 Tresch,Lukas 1993 Wilk,Jan 1590 ½ ½ 0.92

 

2 4.73
6 Junker,Reiner 2098 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1971 ½ ½ 0.67

 

3 5.39
6 Siegismund,Annelen 2085 Diehl,Klaus 1962 ½ ½ 0.67

 

4 2.64
6 Ruch,Bernard 1940 Hünerfauth,Uwe 2026 ½ ½ 0.38

 

5 5.5
6 Murariu,Nicky 1969 Roos,Elias 1791 ½ ½ 0.73

 

1 5.92
7 Stein,Daniel 1999 Kröper,Ferdinand 1624 1 0 0.91

 

2 4.73
7 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2099 Marquardt,Christian 2117 1 0 0.47

 

3 5.39
7 Klein,Christoph 2037 Lares,Harald 1942 1 0 0.63

 

4 2.64
7 Jacquot,Adrien 1898 Abu Rab,Zuher 2026 1 0 0.33

 

5 5.5
7 Czeratzki,Michael 1967 Sanati,Charlotte 1946 1 0 0.53

 

1 5.92
8 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1858 Föhr,Yannick 1687 ½ ½ 0.73

 

2 4.73
8 Kemper,Yannick 1805 Bohn,Ulrich 2147 0 1 0.12

 

3 5.39
8 Krannich,Annette 2023 Gräf,Benedict 1839 1 0 0.74

 

4 2.64
8 Mathis,Jean-Michel 1821 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2002 0 1 0.26

 

5 5.5
8 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1836 Christen,Pierre 1933 ½ ½ 0.37