2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SV Worms 1878   II 1915 6 SC Bellheim 1973 3.41
1 2 Boos,Patrick 2128 2 Stojanov,Svetlin 2320 0 1 0.25
2 3 Slany,Ralph 2052 5 Prestel,Oliver 2070 1 0 0.47
3 5 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1993 4 Zwick,Rainer 2093 0 1 0.36
4 7 Kay,Daniel 1824 9 Kopf,Thomas 1903 1 0 0.39
5 8 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1737 6 Fromm,Christian 2003 0 1 0.18
6 11 Janzen,Norbert,Dr. 1786 10 Zuniga,Raul 1822 0 1 0.45
7 13 Martin,Mike 2026 11 Endres,Gerald 1919 1 0 0.65
8 20 Hendrich,Daniel 1771 14 Wilk,Jan 1652 ½ ½ 0.66

 

2 7 Sfr.Heidesheim   II 1919 5 SK Frankenthal   II 1978 3.52
1 1 Lantzsch,Christian 2191 1 Hain,Gunter 1988 ½ ½ 0.76
2 5 Krannich,Annette 2062 2 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1977 1 0 0.62
3 4 Krannich,Holger 2073 3 Syrov,Arkadi 2009 ½ ½ 0.59
4 7 Faldum,Manfred 1878 4 Stein,Daniel 1998 1 0 0.34
5 9 Labisch,Frank 1909 5 Tresch,Lukas 1862 ½ ½ 0.57
6 14 Appel,Helmut 1747 6 Kühn,Bernd 1994 0 1 0.19
7 10 Kopp,Manuel 1876 7 Klaus,Rainer 1963 1 0 0.38
8 15 Faldum,Stefan 1619 8 Jevtovic,Dragoslav 2036 0 1 0.07

 

3 8 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1994 4 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1907 4.93
1 2 Hetzer,Volkhard 2023 3 Ortinau,Helmut 2068 ½ ½ 0.44
2 1 Fendel,Lothar 2243 2 Diehl,Klaus 2019 1 0 0.78
3 3 Freising,Manuel 2007 4 Lares,Harald 1961 ½ ½ 0.57
4 5 Grube,Herbert 2009 6 Weissmann,Jörg 1909 ½ ½ 0.64
5 6 Köcher,Werner 1980 8 Gräf,Benedict 1838 1 0 0.69
6 7 Hammann,Jörg 1948 7 Müller,Michael 1750 - + k 0.76
7 8 Dickel,Gisbert 1840 10 Woll,Arno 1874 1 0 0.45
8 9 Murseli,Ujup 1903 9 Kuntz,Reinhold 1835 0 1 0.60

 

4 9 SK Landau   II 2022 3 TSV Schott Mainz   IV 1835 6 2 5.92
1 1 Vogel,Johannes 2125 8 Schwarz,Larissa 1853 1 0 0.83
2 3 Silber,Gerhard 2110 7 Thöne,Rüdiger 1884 1 0 0.79
3 2 Schatz,Dieter 2019 10 Brandl,Lea Maria 1848 1 0 0.73
4 4 Seger,Jan,Dr. 2101 11 Walther,Diethelm 1947 1 0 0.71
5 6 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 14 Wieber,Dominik 1771 1 0 0.74
6 9 Abu Rab,Zuher 1987 13 Sulic,Kresimir 1838 - + k 0.70
7 8 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 1983 20 Zemke,Christine 1693 1 0 0.85
8 10 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1895 16 Brachtel,Ralph,Dr. 1847 0 1 0.57

 

5 1 Post SV Neustadt 1932 2 SC Landskrone 1949 3.81
1 1 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2059 1 Hegermann,Frank 2024 0 1 0.55
2 4 Thomas,Andreas 1970 3 Förster,Erik 1969 ½ ½ 0.50
3 5 Klein,Klaus 1942 4 Ottstadt,Ralph 2053 0 1 0.35
4 6 Vautrin,Stefan 2037 5 Weiß,Reinhold 2050 1 0 0.48
5 7 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1987 6 Gauer,Manuel 1951 ½ ½ 0.55
6 8 Gaab,Wolfgang 1934 8 Wagner,Stefan 1913 ½ ½ 0.53
7 9 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1805 10 Faiss,Peter 1897 0 1 0.37
8 16 Metzger,Sven 1724 16 Becker,Alexander 1737 0 1 0.48


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 2 SC Landskrone 2004 10 SV Worms 1878   II 1963 4.35
1 1 Hegermann,Frank 2024 1 Werner,Gregor 2082 ½ ½ 0.42
2 3 Förster,Erik 1969 2 Boos,Patrick 2128 - + k 0.29
3 4 Ottstadt,Ralph 2053 3 Slany,Ralph 2052 0 1 0.50
4 5 Weiß,Reinhold 2050 4 Völbel,Patrick 2050 + - k 0.50
5 6 Gauer,Manuel 1951 5 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1993 1 0 0.44
6 8 Wagner,Stefan 1913 8 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1737 1 0 0.73
7 9 Hans,Oliver 2171 7 Kay,Daniel 1824 1 0 0.89
8 10 Faiss,Peter 1897 9 Seelmann,Albrecht 1839 1 0 0.58

 

2 3 TSV Schott Mainz   IV 1835 1 Post SV Neustadt 1983 3 5 2.49
1 7 Thöne,Rüdiger 1884 1 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2059 0 1 0.27
2 6 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1777 2 Teuffer,Michael 2132 0 1 0.11
3 9 Anders,Eric 1852 4 Thomas,Andreas 1970 0 1 0.34
4 8 Schwarz,Larissa 1853 5 Klein,Klaus 1942 ½ ½ 0.38
5 11 Walther,Diethelm 1947 7 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1987 ½ ½ 0.44
6 12 Baitinger,Michael 1875 6 Vautrin,Stefan 2037 1 0 0.28
7 18 Welke,Vincent 1718 8 Gaab,Wolfgang 1934 0 1 0.22
8 14 Wieber,Dominik 1771 9 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1805 1 0 0.45

 

3 4 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1904 9 SK Landau   II 1933 3.69
1 3 Ortinau,Helmut 2068 3 Silber,Gerhard 2110 0 1 0.44
2 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 1995 2 Schatz,Dieter 2019 ½ ½ 0.47
3 5 Clauer,Denis 1966 4 Seger,Jan,Dr. 2101 0 1 0.32
4 6 Weissmann,Jörg 1909 6 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 ½ ½ 0.43
5 8 Gräf,Benedict 1838 10 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1895 1 0 0.42
6 10 Woll,Arno 1874 17 Achatz,Kirstin 1863 0 1 0.52
7 9 Kuntz,Reinhold 1835 16 Achatz,Michael 1838 0 1 0.49
8 12 Mohammed,Amin 1749 18 Kuhn,Daniel 1681 ½ ½ 0.60

 

4 5 SK Frankenthal   II 1978 8 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1915 4.58
1 1 Hain,Gunter 1988 1 Fendel,Lothar 2243 0 1 0.19
2 2 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1977 3 Freising,Manuel 2007 1 0 0.46
3 3 Syrov,Arkadi 2009 5 Grube,Herbert 2009 1 0 0.50
4 4 Stein,Daniel 1998 6 Köcher,Werner 1980 1 0 0.53
5 6 Kühn,Bernd 1994 8 Dickel,Gisbert 1840 0 1 0.71
6 5 Tresch,Lukas 1862 9 Murseli,Ujup 1903 ½ ½ 0.44
7 8 Jevtovic,Dragoslav 2036 11 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1697 0 1 0.88
8 7 Klaus,Rainer 1963 12 Schad,Mark 1638 + - k 0.87

 

5 6 SC Bellheim 2009 7 Sfr.Heidesheim   II 1966 5 3 4.36
1 2 Stojanov,Svetlin 2320 3 Beck,Michael 1945 1 0 0.91
2 5 Prestel,Oliver 2070 4 Krannich,Holger 2073 1 0 0.49
3 4 Zwick,Rainer 2093 5 Krannich,Annette 2062 1 0 0.54
4 6 Fromm,Christian 2003 6 Siegismund,Annelen 2044 0 1 0.44
5 8 Kopf,Rainer 1945 7 Faldum,Manfred 1878 0 1 0.59
6 9 Kopf,Thomas 1903 9 Labisch,Frank 1909 ½ ½ 0.49
7 10 Zuniga,Raul 1822 8 Kalepky,Helmut 1940 ½ ½ 0.34
8 11 Endres,Gerald 1919 10 Kopp,Manuel 1876 1 0 0.56


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SV Worms 1878   II 1984 7 Sfr.Heidesheim   II 2029 3.54
1 1 Werner,Gregor 2082 1 Lantzsch,Christian 2191 ½ ½ 0.35
2 2 Boos,Patrick 2128 2 Nesterov,Evgenij 2133 ½ ½ 0.49
3 3 Slany,Ralph 2052 5 Krannich,Annette 2062 ½ ½ 0.48
4 5 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1993 4 Krannich,Holger 2073 0 1 0.39
5 7 Kay,Daniel 1824 6 Siegismund,Annelen 2044 0 1 0.22
6 8 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1737 8 Kalepky,Helmut 1940 1 0 0.24
7 14 Nazarenus,Olaf 2031 7 Faldum,Manfred 1878 1 0 0.71
8 13 Martin,Mike 2026 9 Labisch,Frank 1909 0 1 0.66

 

2 8 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1994 6 SC Bellheim 1926 5 3 4.7
1 2 Hetzer,Volkhard 2023 5 Prestel,Oliver 2070 1 0 0.43
2 1 Fendel,Lothar 2243 4 Zwick,Rainer 2093 ½ ½ 0.70
3 3 Freising,Manuel 2007 6 Fromm,Christian 2003 0 1 0.51
4 5 Grube,Herbert 2009 8 Kopf,Rainer 1945 ½ ½ 0.59
5 6 Köcher,Werner 1980 10 Zuniga,Raul 1822 0 1 0.71
6 8 Dickel,Gisbert 1840 9 Kopf,Thomas 1903 1 0 0.41
7 7 Hammann,Jörg 1948 11 Endres,Gerald 1919 1 0 0.54
8 9 Murseli,Ujup 1903 14 Wilk,Jan 1652 1 0 0.81

 

3 9 SK Landau   II 2011 5 SK Frankenthal   II 1978 4.33
1 2 Schatz,Dieter 2019 1 Hain,Gunter 1988 ½ ½ 0.54
2 1 Vogel,Johannes 2125 2 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1977 0 1 0.70
3 3 Silber,Gerhard 2110 3 Syrov,Arkadi 2009 ½ ½ 0.64
4 6 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 4 Stein,Daniel 1998 1 0 0.44
5 7 Wasem,Ralph 2008 5 Tresch,Lukas 1862 ½ ½ 0.70
6 8 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 1983 6 Kühn,Bernd 1994 ½ ½ 0.48
7 10 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1895 7 Klaus,Rainer 1963 0 1 0.40
8 9 Abu Rab,Zuher 1987 8 Jevtovic,Dragoslav 2036 ½ ½ 0.43

 

4 1 Post SV Neustadt 1949 4 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1880 4.74
1 2 Teuffer,Michael 2132 2 Diehl,Klaus 2019 ½ ½ 0.66
2 1 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2059 3 Ortinau,Helmut 2068 ½ ½ 0.49
3 5 Klein,Klaus 1942 6 Weissmann,Jörg 1909 ½ ½ 0.55
4 4 Thomas,Andreas 1970 7 Müller,Michael 1750 1 0 0.78
5 7 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1987 8 Gräf,Benedict 1838 1 0 0.70
6 8 Gaab,Wolfgang 1934 9 Kuntz,Reinhold 1835 0 1 0.64
7 9 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1805 10 Woll,Arno 1874 1 0 0.40
8 15 Dincher,Wolfgang 1759 12 Mohammed,Amin 1749 1 0 0.52

 

5 2 SC Landskrone 1971 3 TSV Schott Mainz   IV 1855 6 2 5.2
1 1 Hegermann,Frank 2024 8 Schwarz,Larissa 1853 1 0 0.73
2 2 Sieber,Patrick 2141 7 Thöne,Rüdiger 1884 1 0 0.82
3 3 Förster,Erik 1969 9 Anders,Eric 1852 ½ ½ 0.66
4 5 Weiß,Reinhold 2050 11 Walther,Diethelm 1947 1 0 0.64
5 6 Gauer,Manuel 1951 10 Brandl,Lea Maria 1848 ½ ½ 0.64
6 7 Barth,Claus Dieter 1976 14 Wieber,Dominik 1771 1 0 0.76
7 8 Wagner,Stefan 1913 13 Sulic,Kresimir 1838 ½ ½ 0.60
8 18 Arenz,Julian Oleg 1741 16 Brachtel,Ralph,Dr. 1847 ½ ½ 0.35


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 3 TSV Schott Mainz   IV 1898 10 SV Worms 1878   II 1940 2 6 3.65
1 2 Leks,Hanna 2174 1 Werner,Gregor 2082 - + k 0.63
2 6 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1777 2 Boos,Patrick 2128 ½ ½ 0.11
3 7 Thöne,Rüdiger 1884 3 Slany,Ralph 2052 ½ ½ 0.28
4 9 Anders,Eric 1852 5 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1993 0 1 0.31
5 13 Sulic,Kresimir 1838 8 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1737 0 1 0.64
6 11 Walther,Diethelm 1947 13 Martin,Mike 2026 0 1 0.39
7 15 Berring,Alain 1940 9 Seelmann,Albrecht 1839 ½ ½ 0.64
8 14 Wieber,Dominik 1771 18 Schäffner,Dominik 1664 ½ ½ 0.65

 

2 4 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1824 2 SC Landskrone 1990 4 4 2.33
1 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 1995 1 Hegermann,Frank 2024 ½ ½ 0.46
2 5 Clauer,Denis 1966 2 Sieber,Patrick 2141 ½ ½ 0.27
3 6 Weissmann,Jörg 1909 3 Förster,Erik 1969 1 0 0.42
4 10 Woll,Arno 1874 5 Weiß,Reinhold 2050 1 0 0.27
5 9 Kuntz,Reinhold 1835 7 Barth,Claus Dieter 1976 1 0 0.31
6 13 Schaefer,Michael 1826 6 Gauer,Manuel 1951 0 1 0.33
7 15 Rein,Daniel 1611 8 Wagner,Stefan 1913 0 1 0.14
8 17 Wolf,Harald 1572 10 Faiss,Peter 1897 0 1 0.13

 

3 5 SK Frankenthal   II 1978 1 Post SV Neustadt 1983 4 4 3.96
1 1 Hain,Gunter 1988 1 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2059 ½ ½ 0.40
2 2 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1977 2 Teuffer,Michael 2132 0 1 0.29
3 3 Syrov,Arkadi 2009 4 Thomas,Andreas 1970 1 0 0.56
4 4 Stein,Daniel 1998 5 Klein,Klaus 1942 ½ ½ 0.58
5 5 Tresch,Lukas 1862 6 Vautrin,Stefan 2037 ½ ½ 0.27
6 6 Kühn,Bernd 1994 7 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1987 0 1 0.51
7 7 Klaus,Rainer 1963 9 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1805 1 0 0.71
8 8 Jevtovic,Dragoslav 2036 8 Gaab,Wolfgang 1934 ½ ½ 0.64

 

4 6 SC Bellheim 2037 9 SK Landau   II 1999 4.35
1 2 Stojanov,Svetlin 2320 2 Schatz,Dieter 2019 ½ ½ 0.85
2 3 Salzgeber,Frank 2141 3 Silber,Gerhard 2110 1 0 0.54
3 4 Zwick,Rainer 2093 6 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 ½ ½ 0.68
4 5 Prestel,Oliver 2070 7 Wasem,Ralph 2008 1 0 0.59
5 8 Kopf,Rainer 1945 9 Abu Rab,Zuher 1987 ½ ½ 0.44
6 6 Fromm,Christian 2003 8 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 1983 1 0 0.53
7 10 Zuniga,Raul 1822 10 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1895 0 1 0.40
8 9 Kopf,Thomas 1903 12 Lormes,Gert 2032 1 0 0.32

 

5 7 Sfr.Heidesheim   II 1909 8 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1950 3.55
1 4 Krannich,Holger 2073 1 Fendel,Lothar 2243 0 1 0.27
2 5 Krannich,Annette 2062 3 Freising,Manuel 2007 1 0 0.58
3 6 Siegismund,Annelen 2044 4 Dushi,Afrim 2014 0 1 0.54
4 7 Faldum,Manfred 1878 5 Grube,Herbert 2009 0 1 0.32
5 8 Kalepky,Helmut 1940 7 Hammann,Jörg 1948 ½ ½ 0.49
6 14 Appel,Helmut 1747 8 Dickel,Gisbert 1840 0 1 0.37
7 9 Labisch,Frank 1909 9 Murseli,Ujup 1903 0 1 0.51
8 15 Faldum,Stefan 1619 12 Schad,Mark 1638 1 0 0.47


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SV Worms 1878   II 1964 8 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1955 4.04
1 1 Werner,Gregor 2082 1 Fendel,Lothar 2243 ½ ½ 0.29
2 2 Boos,Patrick 2128 2 Hetzer,Volkhard 2023 ½ ½ 0.64
3 3 Slany,Ralph 2052 5 Grube,Herbert 2009 1 0 0.56
4 5 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1993 6 Köcher,Werner 1980 ½ ½ 0.52
5 8 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1737 7 Hammann,Jörg 1948 0 1 0.23
6 7 Kay,Daniel 1824 8 Dickel,Gisbert 1840 0 1 0.48
7 10 Schäfer,Frank 1864 9 Murseli,Ujup 1903 1 0 0.44
8 14 Nazarenus,Olaf 2031 11 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1697 1 0 0.88

 

2 9 SK Landau   II 2002 7 Sfr.Heidesheim   II 1981 4.25
1 1 Vogel,Johannes 2125 1 Lantzsch,Christian 2191 ½ ½ 0.41
2 3 Silber,Gerhard 2110 5 Krannich,Annette 2062 1 0 0.57
3 2 Schatz,Dieter 2019 3 Beck,Michael 1945 ½ ½ 0.60
4 6 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 7 Faldum,Manfred 1878 ½ ½ 0.61
5 8 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 1983 6 Siegismund,Annelen 2044 ½ ½ 0.41
6 9 Abu Rab,Zuher 1987 8 Kalepky,Helmut 1940 1 0 0.57
7 10 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1895 10 Kopp,Manuel 1876 ½ ½ 0.53
8 15 Karpa,Adrian 1941 9 Labisch,Frank 1909 0 1 0.55

 

3 1 Post SV Neustadt 1983 6 SC Bellheim 1927 4.55
1 1 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2059 5 Prestel,Oliver 2070 1 0 0.48
2 2 Teuffer,Michael 2132 4 Zwick,Rainer 2093 0 1 0.56
3 4 Thomas,Andreas 1970 6 Fromm,Christian 2003 0 1 0.45
4 5 Klein,Klaus 1942 8 Kopf,Rainer 1945 0 1 0.49
5 6 Vautrin,Stefan 2037 10 Zuniga,Raul 1822 0 1 0.78
6 7 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1987 9 Kopf,Thomas 1903 ½ ½ 0.62
7 9 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1805 11 Endres,Gerald 1919 1 0 0.34
8 8 Gaab,Wolfgang 1934 17 Stein,Uwe 1660 1 0 0.83

 

4 2 SC Landskrone 1979 5 SK Frankenthal   II 1949 4.34
1 3 Förster,Erik 1969 1 Hain,Gunter 1988 1 0 0.47
2 1 Hegermann,Frank 2024 2 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1977 1 0 0.57
3 4 Ottstadt,Ralph 2053 6 Kühn,Bernd 1994 ½ ½ 0.58
4 5 Weiß,Reinhold 2050 7 Klaus,Rainer 1963 1 0 0.62
5 7 Barth,Claus Dieter 1976 8 Jevtovic,Dragoslav 2036 0 1 0.42
6 6 Gauer,Manuel 1951 13 Herzel,Dieter 1927 0 1 0.53
7 8 Wagner,Stefan 1913 19 Stoica,Vlad 1816 1 0 0.63
8 10 Faiss,Peter 1897 16 Franz,Klaus 1887 1 0 0.52

 

5 3 TSV Schott Mainz   IV 1834 4 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1907 3 5 3.25
1 7 Thöne,Rüdiger 1884 2 Diehl,Klaus 2019 - + k 0.32
2 6 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1777 3 Ortinau,Helmut 2068 0 1 0.15
3 9 Anders,Eric 1852 4 Lares,Harald 1961 0 1 0.35
4 8 Schwarz,Larissa 1853 6 Weissmann,Jörg 1909 ½ ½ 0.42
5 13 Sulic,Kresimir 1838 7 Müller,Michael 1750 1 0 0.62
6 10 Brandl,Lea Maria 1848 8 Gräf,Benedict 1838 1 0 0.52
7 16 Brachtel,Ralph,Dr. 1847 10 Woll,Arno 1874 ½ ½ 0.46
8 14 Wieber,Dominik 1771 9 Kuntz,Reinhold 1835 0 1 0.41


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 4 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1900 10 SV Worms 1878   II 1955 3.39
1 3 Ortinau,Helmut 2068 1 Werner,Gregor 2082 0 1 0.48
2 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 1995 2 Boos,Patrick 2128 ½ ½ 0.32
3 4 Lares,Harald 1961 3 Slany,Ralph 2052 0 1 0.37
4 5 Clauer,Denis 1966 5 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1993 1 0 0.46
5 7 Müller,Michael 1750 8 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1737 0 1 0.52
6 10 Woll,Arno 1874 7 Kay,Daniel 1824 1 0 0.57
7 9 Kuntz,Reinhold 1835 12 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1963 0 1 0.33
8 12 Mohammed,Amin 1749 10 Schäfer,Frank 1864 0 1 0.34

 

2 5 SK Frankenthal   II 1955 3 TSV Schott Mainz   IV 1834 7 1 5.26
1 1 Hain,Gunter 1988 6 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1777 1 0 0.77
2 2 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1977 8 Schwarz,Larissa 1853 ½ ½ 0.67
3 4 Stein,Daniel 1998 9 Anders,Eric 1852 1 0 0.70
4 5 Tresch,Lukas 1862 11 Walther,Diethelm 1947 + - k 0.38
5 7 Klaus,Rainer 1963 10 Brandl,Lea Maria 1848 ½ ½ 0.66
6 13 Herzel,Dieter 1927 13 Sulic,Kresimir 1838 1 0 0.62
7 8 Jevtovic,Dragoslav 2036 14 Wieber,Dominik 1771 1 0 0.82
8 16 Franz,Klaus 1887 19 Zind,Michael 1786 1 0 0.64

 

3 6 SC Bellheim 1921 2 SC Landskrone 1979 3 5 3.4
1 5 Prestel,Oliver 2070 1 Hegermann,Frank 2024 ½ ½ 0.57
2 4 Zwick,Rainer 2093 3 Förster,Erik 1969 1 0 0.67
3 8 Kopf,Rainer 1945 4 Ottstadt,Ralph 2053 ½ ½ 0.35
4 6 Fromm,Christian 2003 5 Weiß,Reinhold 2050 ½ ½ 0.43
5 9 Kopf,Thomas 1903 6 Gauer,Manuel 1951 ½ ½ 0.43
6 11 Endres,Gerald 1919 7 Barth,Claus Dieter 1976 0 1 0.42
7 10 Zuniga,Raul 1822 8 Wagner,Stefan 1913 0 1 0.37
8 15 Bolz,Reiner 1612 10 Faiss,Peter 1897 0 1 0.16

 

4 7 Sfr.Heidesheim   II 1966 1 Post SV Neustadt 1983 6 2 3.82
1 4 Krannich,Holger 2073 1 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2059 1 0 0.52
2 3 Beck,Michael 1945 2 Teuffer,Michael 2132 + - k 0.26
3 5 Krannich,Annette 2062 4 Thomas,Andreas 1970 0 1 0.63
4 6 Siegismund,Annelen 2044 6 Vautrin,Stefan 2037 + - k 0.51
5 7 Faldum,Manfred 1878 5 Klein,Klaus 1942 ½ ½ 0.41
6 8 Kalepky,Helmut 1940 7 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1987 + - k 0.43
7 9 Labisch,Frank 1909 8 Gaab,Wolfgang 1934 1 0 0.46
8 10 Kopp,Manuel 1876 9 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1805 ½ ½ 0.60

 

5 8 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1959 9 SK Landau   II 1963 3.94
1 2 Hetzer,Volkhard 2023 3 Silber,Gerhard 2110 0 1 0.38
2 1 Fendel,Lothar 2243 2 Schatz,Dieter 2019 1 0 0.78
3 3 Freising,Manuel 2007 8 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 1983 ½ ½ 0.53
4 5 Grube,Herbert 2009 6 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 1 0 0.57
5 7 Hammann,Jörg 1948 9 Abu Rab,Zuher 1987 0 1 0.44
6 8 Dickel,Gisbert 1840 10 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1895 1 0 0.42
7 9 Murseli,Ujup 1903 16 Achatz,Michael 1838 1 0 0.59
8 11 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1697 20 Schmidt,Justus 1911 0 1 0.23


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SV Worms 1878   II 1952 9 SK Landau   II 1995 2 6 3.55
1 1 Werner,Gregor 2082 1 Vogel,Johannes 2125 0 1 0.44
2 2 Boos,Patrick 2128 2 Schatz,Dieter 2019 1 0 0.65
3 3 Slany,Ralph 2052 3 Silber,Gerhard 2110 ½ ½ 0.42
4 5 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1993 6 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 ½ ½ 0.55
5 7 Kay,Daniel 1824 8 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 1983 0 1 0.29
6 8 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1737 13 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1962 0 1 0.21
7 9 Seelmann,Albrecht 1839 10 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1895 0 1 0.42
8 12 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1963 20 Schmidt,Justus 1911 0 1 0.57

 

2 1 Post SV Neustadt 1906 8 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1994 3 5 3.05
1 1 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2059 1 Fendel,Lothar 2243 0 1 0.26
2 5 Klein,Klaus 1942 2 Hetzer,Volkhard 2023 ½ ½ 0.39
3 6 Vautrin,Stefan 2037 3 Freising,Manuel 2007 0 1 0.54
4 7 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1987 5 Grube,Herbert 2009 1 0 0.47
5 8 Gaab,Wolfgang 1934 6 Köcher,Werner 1980 ½ ½ 0.43
6 9 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1805 7 Hammann,Jörg 1948 0 1 0.31
7 15 Dincher,Wolfgang 1759 8 Dickel,Gisbert 1840 1 0 0.39
8 17 Seywald,Ralf 1722 9 Murseli,Ujup 1903 0 1 0.26

 

3 2 SC Landskrone 1979 7 Sfr.Heidesheim   II 1928 4 4 4.53
1 1 Hegermann,Frank 2024 1 Lantzsch,Christian 2191 0 1 0.28
2 3 Förster,Erik 1969 4 Krannich,Holger 2073 ½ ½ 0.36
3 4 Ottstadt,Ralph 2053 3 Beck,Michael 1945 0 1 0.65
4 5 Weiß,Reinhold 2050 9 Labisch,Frank 1909 1 0 0.69
5 6 Gauer,Manuel 1951 5 Krannich,Annette 2062 0 1 0.35
6 7 Barth,Claus Dieter 1976 10 Kopp,Manuel 1876 1 0 0.64
7 8 Wagner,Stefan 1913 14 Appel,Helmut 1747 ½ ½ 0.72
8 10 Faiss,Peter 1897 15 Faldum,Stefan 1619 1 0 0.84

 

4 3 TSV Schott Mainz   IV 6 SC Bellheim 1908 - + 0
1 5 Prestel,Oliver 2070 - + k 0.00
2 6 Fromm,Christian 2003 - + k 0.00
3 8 Kopf,Rainer 1945 - + k 0.00
4 9 Kopf,Thomas 1903 - + k 0.00
5 10 Zuniga,Raul 1822 - + k 0.00
6 11 Endres,Gerald 1919 - + k 0.00
7 12 Reichling,Gerd 1958 - + k 0.00
8 16 Stein,Volker 1647 - + k 0.00

 

5 4 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1874 5 SK Frankenthal   II 1956 3.11
1 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 1995 1 Hain,Gunter 1988 ½ ½ 0.51
2 4 Lares,Harald 1961 2 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1977 ½ ½ 0.48
3 6 Weissmann,Jörg 1909 3 Syrov,Arkadi 2009 0 1 0.36
4 7 Müller,Michael 1750 5 Tresch,Lukas 1862 0 1 0.35
5 8 Gräf,Benedict 1838 8 Jevtovic,Dragoslav 2036 0 1 0.24
6 10 Woll,Arno 1874 7 Klaus,Rainer 1963 ½ ½ 0.38
7 9 Kuntz,Reinhold 1835 16 Franz,Klaus 1887 1 0 0.43
8 13 Schaefer,Michael 1826 13 Herzel,Dieter 1927 0 1 0.36


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 5 SK Frankenthal   II 1931 10 SV Worms 1878   II 1928 4 4 4
1 1 Hain,Gunter 1988 1 Werner,Gregor 2082 ½ ½ 0.37
2 2 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1977 3 Slany,Ralph 2052 ½ ½ 0.40
3 5 Tresch,Lukas 1862 5 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1993 ½ ½ 0.32
4 6 Kühn,Bernd 1994 6 Jaap,Heinz-Jürgen 2011 ½ ½ 0.47
5 7 Klaus,Rainer 1963 8 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1737 ½ ½ 0.79
6 8 Jevtovic,Dragoslav 2036 9 Seelmann,Albrecht 1839 ½ ½ 0.76
7 17 Spielmann,Volker 1837 12 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1963 ½ ½ 0.33
8 18 Becker,Mario 1790 16 Haugner,Jan 1745 ½ ½ 0.56

 

2 6 SC Bellheim 1927 4 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1855 4 4 4.72
1 4 Zwick,Rainer 2093 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 1995 1 0 0.64
2 5 Prestel,Oliver 2070 2 Diehl,Klaus 2019 0 1 0.57
3 8 Kopf,Rainer 1945 4 Lares,Harald 1961 1 0 0.48
4 6 Fromm,Christian 2003 5 Clauer,Denis 1966 0 1 0.55
5 9 Kopf,Thomas 1903 8 Gräf,Benedict 1838 ½ ½ 0.59
6 10 Zuniga,Raul 1822 10 Woll,Arno 1874 0 1 0.43
7 17 Stein,Uwe 1660 15 Rein,Daniel 1611 ½ ½ 0.57
8 11 Endres,Gerald 1919 17 Wolf,Harald 1572 1 0 0.89

 

3 7 Sfr.Heidesheim   II 1990 3 TSV Schott Mainz   IV 1957 5 2 4.34
1 2 Nesterov,Evgenij 2133 1 Laux,Tino,Dr. 2270 - - k 0.31
2 3 Beck,Michael 1945 5 Fragin,Ilja 2017 + - k 0.40
3 4 Krannich,Holger 2073 4 Morlo,Michael,Dr. 2089 1 0 0.48
4 5 Krannich,Annette 2062 9 Anders,Eric 1852 ½ ½ 0.77
5 7 Faldum,Manfred 1878 12 Baitinger,Michael 1875 1 0 0.51
6 6 Siegismund,Annelen 2044 11 Walther,Diethelm 1947 ½ ½ 0.63
7 9 Labisch,Frank 1909 14 Wieber,Dominik 1771 ½ ½ 0.69
8 10 Kopp,Manuel 1876 13 Sulic,Kresimir 1838 ½ ½ 0.55

 

4 8 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1994 2 SC Landskrone 2011 3.83
1 2 Hetzer,Volkhard 2023 1 Hegermann,Frank 2024 ½ ½ 0.50
2 1 Fendel,Lothar 2243 3 Förster,Erik 1969 1 0 0.83
3 3 Freising,Manuel 2007 4 Ottstadt,Ralph 2053 0 1 0.43
4 5 Grube,Herbert 2009 5 Weiß,Reinhold 2050 ½ ½ 0.44
5 6 Köcher,Werner 1980 6 Gauer,Manuel 1951 0 1 0.54
6 7 Hammann,Jörg 1948 7 Barth,Claus Dieter 1976 ½ ½ 0.46
7 8 Dickel,Gisbert 1840 9 Hans,Oliver 2171 0 1 0.12
8 9 Murseli,Ujup 1903 10 Faiss,Peter 1897 0 1 0.51

 

5 9 SK Landau   II 2014 1 Post SV Neustadt 1937 5 3 4.81
1 1 Vogel,Johannes 2125 1 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2059 1 0 0.59
2 3 Silber,Gerhard 2110 5 Klein,Klaus 1942 1 0 0.72
3 2 Schatz,Dieter 2019 4 Thomas,Andreas 1970 0 1 0.57
4 8 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 1983 6 Vautrin,Stefan 2037 0 1 0.42
5 10 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1895 7 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1987 ½ ½ 0.37
6 9 Abu Rab,Zuher 1987 9 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1805 1 0 0.74
7 12 Lormes,Gert 2032 8 Gaab,Wolfgang 1934 ½ ½ 0.64
8 13 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1962 15 Dincher,Wolfgang 1759 1 0 0.76


9. Runde   Spieltag: 06.04.2014        ZE in :  Frankenthal 

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 1 Post SV Neustadt 1968 10 SV Worms 1878   II 1979 3.86
1 2 Teuffer,Michael 2132 1 Werner,Gregor 2082 ½ ½ 0.57
2 1 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2059 2 Boos,Patrick 2128 0 1 0.40
3 5 Klein,Klaus 1942 3 Slany,Ralph 2052 0 1 0.35
4 4 Thomas,Andreas 1970 6 Jaap,Heinz-Jürgen 2011 ½ ½ 0.44
5 7 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1987 5 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1993 ½ ½ 0.49
6 6 Vautrin,Stefan 2037 10 Schäfer,Frank 1864 1 0 0.73
7 18 Hirse,Dirk 1680 8 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1737 ½ ½ 0.42
8 8 Gaab,Wolfgang 1934 12 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1963 ½ ½ 0.46

 

2 2 SC Landskrone 1944 9 SK Landau   II 2012 5 3 3.28
1 1 Hegermann,Frank 2024 1 Vogel,Johannes 2125 0 1 0.36
2 5 Weiß,Reinhold 2050 2 Schatz,Dieter 2019 ½ ½ 0.54
3 4 Ottstadt,Ralph 2053 5 Mühlan,Manfred 2063 1 0 0.48
4 6 Gauer,Manuel 1951 3 Silber,Gerhard 2110 0 1 0.29
5 7 Barth,Claus Dieter 1976 9 Abu Rab,Zuher 1987 ½ ½ 0.48
6 10 Faiss,Peter 1897 8 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 1983 1 0 0.38
7 8 Wagner,Stefan 1913 10 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1895 1 0 0.53
8 19 Stegner,Marco 1690 20 Schmidt,Justus 1911 1 0 0.22

 

3 3 TSV Schott Mainz   IV 1956 8 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1891 4 4 4.69
1 1 Laux,Tino,Dr. 2270 2 Hetzer,Volkhard 2023 - + k 0.81
2 2 Leks,Hanna 2174 3 Freising,Manuel 2007 - + k 0.72
3 3 Leks,Maria 2084 5 Grube,Herbert 2009 - + k 0.60
4 6 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1777 6 Köcher,Werner 1980 1 0 0.24
5 11 Walther,Diethelm 1947 8 Dickel,Gisbert 1840 - + k 0.65
6 14 Wieber,Dominik 1771 9 Murseli,Ujup 1903 1 0 0.32
7 13 Sulic,Kresimir 1838 10 Kühner,Peter 1730 1 0 0.65
8 19 Zind,Michael 1786 12 Schad,Mark 1638 1 0 0.70

 

4 4 SC Pirmasens 1912   II 1890 7 Sfr.Heidesheim   II 1998 2 6 3.05
1 1 Dietzsch,Herbert 1995 3 Beck,Michael 1945 ½ ½ 0.57
2 2 Diehl,Klaus 2019 2 Nesterov,Evgenij 2133 + - k 0.34
3 3 Ortinau,Helmut 2068 5 Krannich,Annette 2062 0 1 0.51
4 4 Lares,Harald 1961 4 Krannich,Holger 2073 0 1 0.35
5 5 Clauer,Denis 1966 6 Siegismund,Annelen 2044 0 1 0.39
6 10 Woll,Arno 1874 7 Faldum,Manfred 1878 ½ ½ 0.49
7 9 Kuntz,Reinhold 1835 8 Kalepky,Helmut 1940 0 1 0.36
8 18 Marhöfer,Daniel 1403 9 Labisch,Frank 1909 0 1 0.04

 

5 5 SK Frankenthal   II 1932 6 SC Bellheim 1827 5.03
1 5 Tresch,Lukas 1862 5 Prestel,Oliver 2070 ½ ½ 0.23
2 6 Kühn,Bernd 1994 6 Fromm,Christian 2003 ½ ½ 0.49
3 9 Popitz,Andreas 2077 9 Kopf,Thomas 1903 1 0 0.73
4 8 Jevtovic,Dragoslav 2036 8 Kopf,Rainer 1945 ½ ½ 0.63
5 10 Kupski,Edwin 2055 14 Wilk,Jan 1652 - + k 0.92
6 14 Costea,Valerius 1907 10 Zuniga,Raul 1822 1 0 0.62
7 20 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1738 20 Scheiwer,Ulf 1571 - + k 0.72
8 18 Becker,Mario 1790 16 Stein,Volker 1647 + - k 0.69