2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2113 7 SC 1975 Bann 1906 5.91
1 2 Huschens,Matthias 2147 1 Bold,Andre 2104 ½ ½ 0.56
2 1 Yakovenko,Oleg 2175 2 Böhm,Martin 2115 ½ ½ 0.58
3 4 Bruch,Ingo 2248 8 Kern,Björn 1950 1 0 0.85
4 3 Rölle,Philipp 2111 6 Ohnesorg,Felix 1989 + - k 0.67
5 5 Hürter,Helmut 2200 9 Leis,Adalbert 1850 ½ ½ 0.89
6 7 Diesenhof,Michael 2020 10 Schaum,Michael 1894 1 0 0.67
7 8 Keough,Robert W 2042 12 Chromey,Tamir 1567 1 0 0.95
8 9 Yakovenko,Denis 1960 11 Atento,Emanuel 1776 1 0 0.74

 

2 8 SC Schifferstadt 1967 6 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1950 4.19
1 1 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2123 1 Scholz,Alexander 2102 0 1 0.53
2 2 Senk,Christian 2101 2 Perske,Paul 2035 1 0 0.59
3 3 Holz,Christoph 2063 3 Regis,Georg 2054 0 1 0.51
4 5 Pelt,Alexander 1895 5 Wissemann,Andreas 1901 1 0 0.49
5 6 Göbel,Christoph 1971 6 Müller,Christian 1873 0 1 0.64
6 7 Teuffer,Andreas 1896 8 Kropp,Volker 1894 1 0 0.50
7 8 Baum,Michael,Prof. Dr. 1900 9 Flackus,Stefan 1858 0 1 0.56
8 9 Biedinger,Christian 1788 11 Brehme,Ralf-Peter 1880 ½ ½ 0.37

 

3 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1906 5 SK Frankenthal   II 2039 1 7 2.58
1 1 Wacker,Felix 1950 1 Louis,Volker 2046 0 1 0.37
2 2 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1869 2 Neb,Roland,Dr. 2043 0 1 0.27
3 3 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1952 3 Kühn,Bernd 2042 0 1 0.38
4 4 Achatz,Kirstin 1937 4 Herzel,Dieter 2032 ½ ½ 0.37
5 5 Achatz,Michael 1857 5 Tresch,Lukas 2056 0 1 0.24
6 6 Ritter,Ralph 1932 6 Wallrodt,Peter 2023 ½ ½ 0.37
7 7 Langheinrich,Christian 1947 7 Huseynov,Ahad 2060 0 1 0.34
8 8 Wacker,Andreas 1805 8 Mäurer,Fabian 2007 0 1 0.24

 

4 1 Post SV Neustadt 1939 4 SC Bellheim 1905 5 3 4.4
1 1 Walther,Tim 2010 5 Fromm,Christian 1958 ½ ½ 0.57
2 2 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2004 1 Stojanov,Svetlin 2258 ½ ½ 0.19
3 3 Vautrin,Stefan 1998 6 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1874 1 0 0.67
4 4 Thomas,Andreas 1984 7 Wilk,Jan 1872 1 0 0.65
5 5 Loos,Udo 1968 8 Steinkönig,Jannick 1776 ½ ½ 0.75
6 6 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1965 9 Kopf,Rainer 1891 ½ ½ 0.60
7 7 Dincher,Wolfgang 1831 14 Föhr,Yannick 1776 ½ ½ 0.58
8 8 Bohne,Lutz 1754 12 Zuniga,Raul 1832 ½ ½ 0.39

 

5 2 SK Bingen 1986 3 SK Landau   II 2012 4 4 3.72
1 1 Seidler,Lukas 2168 2 Bernhardt,Rolf 2137 ½ ½ 0.54
2 2 Hinrichs,Niklas 2103 3 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2134 ½ ½ 0.46
3 3 Hinrichs,Paul 2129 5 Silber,Gerhard 2153 ½ ½ 0.47
4 4 Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe 2028 7 Hirschinger,Thomas 1977 0 1 0.57
5 6 Springer,Adrian 1896 8 Kopp,Nico 2020 ½ ½ 0.33
6 5 Lawrenz,Alexander 1944 9 Grenz,Tobias 1944 1 0 0.50
7 10 Lutterbach,Jakob 1830 11 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1837 ½ ½ 0.49
8 12 Stassen,Arno 1793 17 Kuhn,Daniel 1894 ½ ½ 0.36