2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 4 SC Bellheim 1897 10 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2113 4 4 1.88
1 3 Zwick,Rainer 1983 1 Yakovenko,Oleg 2175 0 1 0.25
2 4 Busch,Lorenz 1957 2 Huschens,Matthias 2147 1 0 0.25
3 6 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1874 3 Rölle,Philipp 2111 ½ ½ 0.20
4 5 Fromm,Christian 1958 4 Bruch,Ingo 2248 1 0 0.15
5 8 Steinkönig,Jannick 1776 5 Hürter,Helmut 2200 0 1 0.07
6 7 Wilk,Jan 1872 8 Keough,Robert W 2042 1 0 0.27
7 10 Kopf,Thomas 1864 7 Diesenhof,Michael 2020 0 1 0.29
8 9 Kopf,Rainer 1891 9 Yakovenko,Denis 1960 ½ ½ 0.40

 

2 5 SK Frankenthal   II 2021 3 SK Landau   II 2010 4.12
1 1 Louis,Volker 2046 2 Bernhardt,Rolf 2137 ½ ½ 0.37
2 3 Kühn,Bernd 2042 4 Vogel,Johannes 2153 0 1 0.35
3 2 Neb,Roland,Dr. 2043 6 Schatz,Dieter 2080 0 1 0.45
4 5 Tresch,Lukas 2056 7 Hirschinger,Thomas 1977 1 0 0.61
5 6 Wallrodt,Peter 2023 8 Kopp,Nico 2020 ½ ½ 0.51
6 7 Huseynov,Ahad 2060 9 Grenz,Tobias 1944 1 0 0.66
7 8 Mäurer,Fabian 2007 10 Wolfer,Joshua 1934 1 0 0.60
8 12 Muths,Lukas 1888 11 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1837 ½ ½ 0.57

 

3 6 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1939 2 SK Bingen 1978 3.57
1 1 Scholz,Alexander 2102 2 Hinrichs,Niklas 2103 ½ ½ 0.50
2 2 Perske,Paul 2035 1 Seidler,Lukas 2168 ½ ½ 0.32
3 3 Regis,Georg 2054 3 Hinrichs,Paul 2129 0 1 0.40
4 5 Wissemann,Andreas 1901 6 Springer,Adrian 1896 ½ ½ 0.51
5 6 Müller,Christian 1873 5 Lawrenz,Alexander 1944 0 1 0.40
6 9 Flackus,Stefan 1858 7 Gerczuk,Michael 1943 0 1 0.38
7 8 Kropp,Volker 1894 8 Ribbe,Jan-Philipp 1813 0 1 0.61
8 10 Hegel,Christoph 1798 10 Lutterbach,Jakob 1830 0 1 0.45

 

4 7 SC 1975 Bann 1903 1 Post SV Neustadt 1935 3.78
1 2 Böhm,Martin 2115 1 Walther,Tim 2010 ½ ½ 0.64
2 1 Bold,Andre 2104 2 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2004 1 0 0.64
3 6 Ohnesorg,Felix 1989 3 Vautrin,Stefan 1998 1 0 0.49
4 7 Scherer,Josua 1753 4 Thomas,Andreas 1984 1 0 0.21
5 8 Kern,Björn 1950 6 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1965 ½ ½ 0.48
6 9 Leis,Adalbert 1850 7 Dincher,Wolfgang 1831 ½ ½ 0.53
7 10 Schaum,Michael 1894 8 Bohne,Lutz 1754 ½ ½ 0.69
8 12 Chromey,Tamir 1567 9 Klein,Klaus 1934 ½ ½ 0.10

 

5 8 SC Schifferstadt 1914 9 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1906 4.06
1 1 Babutzka,Jens Matthias 2123 1 Wacker,Felix 1950 0 1 0.73
2 2 Senk,Christian 2101 2 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1869 1 0 0.79
3 3 Holz,Christoph 2063 3 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1952 1 0 0.65
4 4 Faulhaber,Tobias 1843 4 Achatz,Kirstin 1937 0 1 0.37
5 7 Teuffer,Andreas 1896 5 Achatz,Michael 1857 ½ ½ 0.56
6 9 Biedinger,Christian 1788 6 Ritter,Ralph 1932 1 0 0.31
7 11 Mares,Gerhard 1821 7 Langheinrich,Christian 1947 0 1 0.33
8 15 Meinhardt,Roland 1675 8 Wacker,Andreas 1805 0 1 0.32