RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 7 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 6 SC Cochem 1774 10 Konz-Karthaus 1627 6 2 5.44
1 1 Thönnes,Frank 2035 2 Haller,Luis 1876 1 0 0.71
2 3 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1868 3 Müller,Matthias 1840 ½ ½ 0.54
3 4 Gruschinski,Rainer 1888 5 Staudt,Claude 1688 1 0 0.76
4 5 Behr,Rene 1870 8 Laubenstein,Johannes 1548 0 1 0.87
5 6 Eske,Alexander 1694 9 Schmitt,Joachim 1612 1 0 0.61
6 7 Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1642 14 Laubenstein,Peter 1539 1 0 0.64
7 8 Anetsberger,Carlos 1623 16 Schilz,Clemens 1297 ½ ½ 0.87
8 10 Boos,Robin 1573 19 Klein,Gerhard 1616 1 0 0.44

 

2 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 1722 7 Gambit Gusenburg 1824 2.93
1 6 Görgen,Frank 1814 1 Neisen,Frederick 2063 ½ ½ 0.19
2 4 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 3 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1889 1 0 0.42
3 7 Metzen,Heiko 1749 4 Bäumer,Frank 1941 ½ ½ 0.25
4 8 Frei,Christian 1639 5 Becker,Volker 1866 0 1 0.21
5 9 Liesenfeld,David 1817 6 Ludewig,Robert 1810 ½ ½ 0.51
6 11 Nezamhashemi,Mohammad 1684 8 Schömer,Michael 1648 ½ ½ 0.55
7 12 Alkhaled,Abdul Razzak 1641 10 Haffner,Matthias 1688 1 0 0.43
8 17 Lehnart,Paul 1594 9 Gorwa,Peter 1687 ½ ½ 0.37

 

3 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1763 8 IGS Trier 1577 5 3 5.68
1 1 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 2 Mallmann,Bernd 1802 ½ ½ 0.78
2 6 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 1 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 ½ ½ 0.25
3 4 Weber,Christof 1860 3 Breuer,Lothar 1786 ½ ½ 0.60
4 7 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 4 Brutscher,Claudia 1592 1 0 0.76
5 8 Uhl,Patrick 1577 6 Mangerich,Maurice 1478 1 0 0.64
6 9 Kind,Benjamin 1724 7 Meyer,Horst 1394 ½ ½ 0.88
7 13 Milanovic,Milan 1685 10 Lampertius,Carsten 1433 0 1 0.81
8 14 Lehmann,Robert 1649 8 Wallerath,Alexander 1141 1 0 0.96

 

4 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 1766 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1671 3 5 4.86
1 1 Kessler,Andreas 2101 1 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 ½ ½ 0.49
2 2 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 2 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 ½ ½ 0.51
3 3 Berres,Martin 1603 5 Ciesla,Daniel 1716 0 1 0.34
4 5 Knodt,Peter 1829 6 Bialas,Torsten 1737 0 1 0.63
5 6 Burg,Ernst 1698 7 Frohn,Marius 1568 0 1 0.68
6 7 Merges,Harald 1782 8 Körner,Martin 1408 ½ ½ 0.91
7 11 Henrichs,Stefan 1483 9 Bawelski,Richard 1547 ½ ½ 0.41
8 9 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 13 Müller,Peter 1269 1 0 0.89

 

5 2 SV Andernach 1908 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 1713 6 2 5.07
1 3 Freise,Helmut 2062 1 Berres,Eric 1927 ½ ½ 0.68
2 1 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1957 4 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 1 0 0.75
3 4 Eschke,Lars 2113 3 Mokhyber,William 1726 1 0 0.91
4 5 Mercer,Chris 1805 6 Jung,Ludwig 1706 1 0 0.64
5 6 Pishanidar,Borzou 1825 5 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 ½ ½ 0.58
6 8 Torino Caballero,Luis Fernando 1810 8 Thul,Marcus 1573 0 1 0.80
7 7 Daub,Jürgen 1787 7 Kettern,Harald 1628 1 0 0.71
8 13 Mercer,Peter 9 Nagel,Horst 1610 1 0 0.00


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 Konz-Karthaus 1672 2 SV Andernach 1879 4 4 2.17
1 1 Jacobs,Frank 1890 1 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1957 ½ ½ 0.41
2 2 Haller,Luis 1876 3 Freise,Helmut 2062 0 1 0.26
3 5 Staudt,Claude 1688 4 Eschke,Lars 2113 0 1 0.07
4 6 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1782 5 Mercer,Chris 1805 ½ ½ 0.47
5 7 Biermann,Sophie 1657 6 Pishanidar,Borzou 1825 1 0 0.28
6 8 Laubenstein,Johannes 1548 8 Torino Caballero,Luis Fernando 1810 1 0 0.18
7 16 Schilz,Clemens 1297 9 Penner,Jakob 1792 0 1 0.04
8 13 Hibberd,Nigel 1638 10 Mercer,Mike 1667 1 0 0.46

 

2 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 1697 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 1732 4 4 3.6
1 1 Berres,Eric 1927 2 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 ½ ½ 0.37
2 3 Mokhyber,William 1726 3 Berres,Martin 1603 + - k 0.67
3 4 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 4 Lütz,Jannik 1826 0 1 0.42
4 5 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 5 Knodt,Peter 1829 1 0 0.41
5 6 Jung,Ludwig 1706 7 Merges,Harald 1782 0 1 0.39
6 7 Kettern,Harald 1628 6 Burg,Ernst 1698 0 1 0.40
7 8 Thul,Marcus 1573 11 Henrichs,Stefan 1483 ½ ½ 0.62
8 15 Wissen,Elias 1481 9 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 1 0 0.32

 

3 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1760 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1691 5 3 4.7
1 1 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 3 Enders,Harald 1986 0 1 0.67
2 2 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 4 Weber,Christof 1860 + - k 0.71
3 3 Bier,Norbert 1910 7 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 1 0 0.66
4 4 Lehnen,Edwin 1895 8 Uhl,Patrick 1577 1 0 0.87
5 6 Bialas,Torsten 1737 9 Kind,Benjamin 1724 ½ ½ 0.52
6 7 Frohn,Marius 1568 14 Lehmann,Robert 1649 0 1 0.39
7 8 Körner,Martin 1408 16 Schirtz,Albert 1504 1 0 0.37
8 11 Blasius,Gerhard 1441 18 Schumacher,Alain 1434 ½ ½ 0.51

 

4 8 IGS Trier 1586 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 1753 4 4 2.44
1 2 Mallmann,Bernd 1802 3 Hornberger,Frank 1937 ½ ½ 0.32
2 1 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 4 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 1 0 0.71
3 5 Renkel,Tim 1463 6 Görgen,Frank 1814 0 1 0.11
4 4 Brutscher,Claudia 1592 7 Metzen,Heiko 1749 ½ ½ 0.29
5 6 Mangerich,Maurice 1478 8 Frei,Christian 1639 ½ ½ 0.29
6 7 Meyer,Horst 1394 9 Liesenfeld,David 1817 ½ ½ 0.07
7 9 Sandkühler,Herbert 1540 17 Lehnart,Paul 1594 0 1 0.42
8 10 Lampertius,Carsten 1433 12 Alkhaled,Abdul Razzak 1641 1 0 0.23

 

5 7 Gambit Gusenburg 1776 6 SC Cochem 1771 5 3 4.65
1 1 Neisen,Frederick 2063 2 Knebl,Simon 1954 + - k 0.65
2 2 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1913 1 Thönnes,Frank 2035 1 0 0.33
3 3 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1889 3 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1868 1 0 0.53
4 5 Becker,Volker 1866 4 Gruschinski,Rainer 1888 ½ ½ 0.47
5 7 Tratar,Willi 1773 8 Anetsberger,Carlos 1623 0 1 0.70
6 11 Lengler,Frank 1569 10 Boos,Robin 1573 ½ ½ 0.49
7 9 Gorwa,Peter 1687 11 Al Khadra,Mohammed 1 0 1.00
8 13 Priesnitz,Rainer 1448 12 Zapodean,Razvan-Mihai 1459 0 1 0.48


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 7 Gambit Gusenburg 1848 10 Konz-Karthaus 1697 5 3 5.58
1 1 Neisen,Frederick 2063 1 Jacobs,Frank 1890 ½ ½ 0.73
2 2 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1913 2 Haller,Luis 1876 0 1 0.55
3 3 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1889 5 Staudt,Claude 1688 1 0 0.76
4 4 Bäumer,Frank 1941 6 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1782 ½ ½ 0.71
5 5 Becker,Volker 1866 7 Biermann,Sophie 1657 1 0 0.77
6 7 Tratar,Willi 1773 8 Laubenstein,Johannes 1548 1 0 0.79
7 9 Gorwa,Peter 1687 17 Schilz,Tabea 1511 0 1 0.73
8 8 Schömer,Michael 1648 20 Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1623 1 0 0.54

 

2 6 SC Cochem 1761 8 IGS Trier 1487 6 2 6.39
1 1 Thönnes,Frank 2035 1 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 0 1 0.57
2 3 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1868 2 Mallmann,Bernd 1802 1 0 0.59
3 4 Gruschinski,Rainer 1888 4 Brutscher,Claudia 1592 1 0 0.85
4 5 Behr,Rene 1870 6 Mangerich,Maurice 1478 1 0 0.92
5 7 Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1642 7 Meyer,Horst 1394 0 1 0.81
6 9 Mross,Winfried 1704 8 Wallerath,Alexander 1141 1 0 0.98
7 8 Anetsberger,Carlos 1623 12 Reicherz,Marek 1251 1 0 0.90
8 12 Zapodean,Razvan-Mihai 1459 15 Bach,Amina Hailun 1246 1 0 0.77

 

3 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 1737 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1749 3.88
1 4 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 1 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 0 1 0.17
2 5 Braje,Monika 1811 2 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 0 1 0.24
3 6 Görgen,Frank 1814 4 Lehnen,Edwin 1895 ½ ½ 0.39
4 7 Metzen,Heiko 1749 5 Ciesla,Daniel 1716 0 1 0.55
5 8 Frei,Christian 1639 6 Bialas,Torsten 1737 0 1 0.36
6 10 Jansen,Felix 1640 7 Frohn,Marius 1568 1 0 0.60
7 9 Liesenfeld,David 1817 9 Bawelski,Richard 1547 1 0 0.83
8 17 Lehnart,Paul 1594 8 Körner,Martin 1408 0 1 0.74

 

4 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1748 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 1729 4.17
1 1 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 1 Berres,Eric 1927 ½ ½ 0.62
2 2 Oberweis,Paul 1957 2 Schneider,Andrej 1732 ½ ½ 0.79
3 4 Weber,Christof 1860 3 Mokhyber,William 1726 0 1 0.68
4 3 Enders,Harald 1986 4 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 ½ ½ 0.78
5 14 Lehmann,Robert 1649 5 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 ½ ½ 0.34
6 8 Uhl,Patrick 1577 6 Jung,Ludwig 1706 ½ ½ 0.32
7 16 Schirtz,Albert 1504 7 Kettern,Harald 1628 1 0 0.33
8 18 Schumacher,Alain 1434 8 Thul,Marcus 1573 0 1 0.31

 

5 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 1747 2 SV Andernach 1889 3.55
1 3 Berres,Martin 1603 3 Freise,Helmut 2062 - + k 0.05
2 2 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 1 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1957 + - k 0.59
3 5 Knodt,Peter 1829 4 Eschke,Lars 2113 0 1 0.16
4 4 Lütz,Jannik 1826 5 Mercer,Chris 1805 ½ ½ 0.53
5 6 Burg,Ernst 1698 9 Penner,Jakob 1792 1 0 0.37
6 7 Merges,Harald 1782 6 Pishanidar,Borzou 1825 ½ ½ 0.44
7 9 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 14 Thomas,Ralf 0 1 1.00
8 8 Lütz,Thomas 1603 10 Mercer,Mike 1667 ½ ½ 0.41


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 Konz-Karthaus 1781 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 1744 4.28
1 1 Jacobs,Frank 1890 1 Kessler,Andreas 2101 ½ ½ 0.23
2 2 Haller,Luis 1876 3 Berres,Martin 1603 + - k 0.83
3 3 Müller,Matthias 1840 2 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 0 1 0.26
4 4 Toth,Laszlo 1832 5 Knodt,Peter 1829 1 0 0.51
5 6 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1782 8 Lütz,Thomas 1603 0 1 0.74
6 8 Laubenstein,Johannes 1548 6 Burg,Ernst 1698 1 0 0.30
7 9 Schmitt,Joachim 1612 9 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 0 1 0.50
8 10 Schuh,Gerhard 1870 11 Henrichs,Stefan 1483 1 0 0.91

 

2 2 SV Andernach 1879 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1802 4 4 4.75
1 3 Freise,Helmut 2062 1 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 ½ ½ 0.56
2 1 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1957 2 Oberweis,Paul 1957 + - k 0.50
3 4 Eschke,Lars 2113 3 Enders,Harald 1986 1 0 0.67
4 5 Mercer,Chris 1805 4 Weber,Christof 1860 0 1 0.42
5 6 Pishanidar,Borzou 1825 7 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 0 1 0.55
6 8 Torino Caballero,Luis Fernando 1810 8 Uhl,Patrick 1577 1 0 0.79
7 10 Mercer,Mike 1667 9 Kind,Benjamin 1724 0 1 0.42
8 9 Penner,Jakob 1792 16 Schirtz,Albert 1504 ½ ½ 0.84

 

3 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 1675 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 1730 0 8 3.39
1 4 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 3 Hornberger,Frank 1937 0 1 0 0.28
2 2 Schneider,Andrej 1732 4 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 0 1 0 0.36
3 3 Mokhyber,William 1726 5 Braje,Monika 1811 1 0 0 0.38
4 5 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 6 Görgen,Frank 1814 1 0 0 0.43
5 8 Thul,Marcus 1573 8 Frei,Christian 1639 0 1 0 0.41
6 6 Jung,Ludwig 1706 14 Schäfer,Peter 1602 1 0 0 0.64
7 9 Nagel,Horst 1610 13 Laux,Alexander 1603 ½ ½ 0 0.51
8 11 Krumm,Stephan 1517 15 Schwenk,Benjamin 1602 ½ ½ 0 0.38

 

4 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1795 6 SC Cochem 1822 3.73
1 1 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 2 Knebl,Simon 1954 + - k 0.71
2 2 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 1 Thönnes,Frank 2035 1 0 0.47
3 3 Bier,Norbert 1910 3 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1868 ½ ½ 0.56
4 4 Lehnen,Edwin 1895 4 Gruschinski,Rainer 1888 1 0 0.51
5 5 Ciesla,Daniel 1716 5 Behr,Rene 1870 0 1 0.29
6 6 Bialas,Torsten 1737 6 Eske,Alexander 1694 0 1 0.56
7 8 Körner,Martin 1408 7 Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1642 ½ ½ 0.21
8 7 Frohn,Marius 1568 8 Anetsberger,Carlos 1623 ½ ½ 0.42

 

5 8 IGS Trier 1581 7 Gambit Gusenburg 1808 1.8
1 1 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 1 Neisen,Frederick 2063 ½ ½ 0.40
2 2 Mallmann,Bernd 1802 2 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1913 0 1 0.35
3 3 Breuer,Lothar 1786 4 Bäumer,Frank 1941 0 1 0.29
4 4 Brutscher,Claudia 1592 5 Becker,Volker 1866 0 1 0.17
5 5 Renkel,Tim 1463 7 Tratar,Willi 1773 1 0 0.14
6 6 Mangerich,Maurice 1478 6 Ludewig,Robert 1810 0 1 0.12
7 7 Meyer,Horst 1394 8 Schömer,Michael 1648 0 1 0.19
8 8 Wallerath,Alexander 1141 13 Priesnitz,Rainer 1448 0 1 0.14


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 8 IGS Trier 1513 10 Konz-Karthaus 1721 2.1
1 1 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 1 Jacobs,Frank 1890 1 0 0.64
2 2 Mallmann,Bernd 1802 2 Haller,Luis 1876 ½ ½ 0.40
3 4 Brutscher,Claudia 1592 3 Müller,Matthias 1840 0 1 0.19
4 5 Renkel,Tim 1463 6 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1782 0 1 0.13
5 6 Mangerich,Maurice 1478 7 Biermann,Sophie 1657 0 1 0.26
6 7 Meyer,Horst 1394 8 Laubenstein,Johannes 1548 0 1 0.29
7 8 Wallerath,Alexander 1141 13 Hibberd,Nigel 1638 0 1 0.04
8 13 Becker,Nina 1246 14 Laubenstein,Peter 1539 0 1 0.15

 

2 7 Gambit Gusenburg 1848 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1795 4.55
1 1 Neisen,Frederick 2063 1 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 1 0 0.44
2 2 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1913 2 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 ½ ½ 0.36
3 3 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1889 3 Bier,Norbert 1910 ½ ½ 0.47
4 4 Bäumer,Frank 1941 4 Lehnen,Edwin 1895 1 0 0.57
5 5 Becker,Volker 1866 5 Ciesla,Daniel 1716 1 0 0.70
6 7 Tratar,Willi 1773 6 Bialas,Torsten 1737 ½ ½ 0.55
7 9 Gorwa,Peter 1687 7 Frohn,Marius 1568 ½ ½ 0.66
8 8 Schömer,Michael 1648 8 Körner,Martin 1408 ½ ½ 0.80

 

3 6 SC Cochem 1822 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 1700 4 4 5.27
1 1 Thönnes,Frank 2035 1 Berres,Eric 1927 ½ ½ 0.65
2 2 Knebl,Simon 1954 2 Schneider,Andrej 1732 ½ ½ 0.78
3 3 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1868 3 Mokhyber,William 1726 0 1 0.69
4 4 Gruschinski,Rainer 1888 4 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 0 1 0.66
5 5 Behr,Rene 1870 5 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 ½ ½ 0.64
6 6 Eske,Alexander 1694 6 Jung,Ludwig 1706 1 0 0.48
7 7 Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1642 20 Müller,Arnold 1401 ½ ½ 0.80
8 8 Anetsberger,Carlos 1623 8 Thul,Marcus 1573 1 0 0.57

 

4 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 1853 2 SV Andernach 1887 4.46
1 1 Kovacs,Zsolt 2314 1 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1957 - + k 0.90
2 3 Hornberger,Frank 1937 3 Freise,Helmut 2062 1 0 0.33
3 2 Paulus,Joachim 1954 4 Eschke,Lars 2113 - + k 0.29
4 4 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 5 Mercer,Chris 1805 ½ ½ 0.54
5 5 Braje,Monika 1811 8 Torino Caballero,Luis Fernando 1810 0 1 0.50
6 7 Metzen,Heiko 1749 9 Penner,Jakob 1792 ½ ½ 0.44
7 8 Frei,Christian 1639 10 Mercer,Mike 1667 ½ ½ 0.46
8 16 Weber,Mats 1588 14 Thomas,Ralf 1 0 1.00

 

5 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1717 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 1798 2 6 3.22
1 1 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 1 Kessler,Andreas 2101 0 1 0.38
2 2 Oberweis,Paul 1957 4 Lütz,Jannik 1826 - + k 0.68
3 4 Weber,Christof 1860 2 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 0 1 0.29
4 5 Lopez Popov,Ivan 1829 5 Knodt,Peter 1829 0 1 0.50
5 6 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 8 Lütz,Thomas 1603 1 0 0.75
6 8 Uhl,Patrick 1577 6 Burg,Ernst 1698 1 0 0.33
7 18 Schumacher,Alain 1434 10 Trossen,Egon 1691 0 1 0.18
8 19 Scheffler,Jürgen 1265 9 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 0 1 0.11


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 Konz-Karthaus 1714 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1828 2.82
1 2 Haller,Luis 1876 1 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 ½ ½ 0.31
2 4 Toth,Laszlo 1832 4 Weber,Christof 1860 1 0 0.46
3 3 Müller,Matthias 1840 3 Enders,Harald 1986 0 1 0.30
4 6 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1782 6 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 0 1 0.47
5 7 Biermann,Sophie 1657 7 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 1 0 0.32
6 8 Laubenstein,Johannes 1548 8 Uhl,Patrick 1577 0 1 0.46
7 14 Laubenstein,Peter 1539 11 Blankenfeld,Malte 1868 0 1 0.12
8 13 Hibberd,Nigel 1638 9 Kind,Benjamin 1724 1 0 0.38

 

2 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 1798 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 1749 4.53
1 1 Kessler,Andreas 2101 3 Hornberger,Frank 1937 1 0 0.72
2 2 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 4 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 0 1 0.74
3 5 Knodt,Peter 1829 5 Braje,Monika 1811 1 0 0.53
4 4 Lütz,Jannik 1826 6 Görgen,Frank 1814 0 1 0.52
5 6 Burg,Ernst 1698 7 Metzen,Heiko 1749 1 0 0.43
6 8 Lütz,Thomas 1603 8 Frei,Christian 1639 ½ ½ 0.45
7 9 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 13 Laux,Alexander 1603 1 0 0.52
8 10 Trossen,Egon 1691 14 Schäfer,Peter 1602 0 1 0.62

 

3 2 SV Andernach 1906 6 SC Cochem 1823 4.11
1 1 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1957 2 Knebl,Simon 1954 + - k 0.51
2 4 Eschke,Lars 2113 1 Thönnes,Frank 2035 1 0 0.61
3 3 Freise,Helmut 2062 3 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1868 1 0 0.75
4 5 Mercer,Chris 1805 4 Gruschinski,Rainer 1888 0 1 0.38
5 6 Pishanidar,Borzou 1825 5 Behr,Rene 1870 ½ ½ 0.44
6 9 Penner,Jakob 1792 7 Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1642 ½ ½ 0.70
7 7 Daub,Jürgen 1787 8 Anetsberger,Carlos 1623 ½ ½ 0.72
8 14 Thomas,Ralf 9 Mross,Winfried 1704 0 1 0.00

 

4 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 1729 7 Gambit Gusenburg 1853 2.67
1 1 Berres,Eric 1927 1 Neisen,Frederick 2063 ½ ½ 0.32
2 2 Schneider,Andrej 1732 2 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1913 ½ ½ 0.26
3 3 Mokhyber,William 1726 3 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1889 1 0 0.28
4 4 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 4 Bäumer,Frank 1941 ½ ½ 0.27
5 6 Jung,Ludwig 1706 5 Becker,Volker 1866 0 1 0.29
6 5 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 7 Tratar,Willi 1773 0 1 0.49
7 8 Thul,Marcus 1573 10 Haffner,Matthias 1688 ½ ½ 0.34
8 7 Kettern,Harald 1628 9 Gorwa,Peter 1687 ½ ½ 0.42

 

5 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1795 8 IGS Trier 1513 6 2 6.57
1 1 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 1 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 1 0 0.66
2 2 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 2 Mallmann,Bernd 1802 1 0 0.77
3 3 Bier,Norbert 1910 4 Brutscher,Claudia 1592 0 1 0.87
4 4 Lehnen,Edwin 1895 5 Renkel,Tim 1463 1 0 0.94
5 5 Ciesla,Daniel 1716 6 Mangerich,Maurice 1478 1 0 0.80
6 6 Bialas,Torsten 1737 7 Meyer,Horst 1394 0 1 0.88
7 8 Körner,Martin 1408 15 Bach,Amina Hailun 1246 + - k 0.72
8 7 Frohn,Marius 1568 8 Wallerath,Alexander 1141 1 0 0.93


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1777 10 Konz-Karthaus 1692 5 3 4.88
1 1 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 2 Haller,Luis 1876 ½ ½ 0.79
2 2 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 1 Jacobs,Frank 1890 1 0 0.67
3 3 Bier,Norbert 1910 3 Müller,Matthias 1840 1 0 0.60
4 4 Lehnen,Edwin 1895 5 Staudt,Claude 1688 ½ ½ 0.77
5 5 Ciesla,Daniel 1716 6 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1782 0 1 0.41
6 6 Bialas,Torsten 1737 8 Laubenstein,Johannes 1548 ½ ½ 0.75
7 7 Frohn,Marius 1568 19 Klein,Gerhard 1616 ½ ½ 0.43
8 13 Müller,Peter 1269 16 Schilz,Clemens 1297 1 0 0.46

 

2 8 IGS Trier 1617 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 1733 2.87
1 1 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 1 Berres,Eric 1927 0 1 0.59
2 2 Mallmann,Bernd 1802 2 Schneider,Andrej 1732 ½ ½ 0.60
3 3 Breuer,Lothar 1786 3 Mokhyber,William 1726 ½ ½ 0.58
4 4 Brutscher,Claudia 1592 4 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 0 1 0.27
5 5 Renkel,Tim 1463 5 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 0 1 0.14
6 6 Mangerich,Maurice 1478 6 Jung,Ludwig 1706 - + k 0.21
7 7 Meyer,Horst 1394 7 Kettern,Harald 1628 ½ ½ 0.21
8 10 Lampertius,Carsten 1433 9 Nagel,Horst 1610 1 0 0.27

 

3 7 Gambit Gusenburg 1868 2 SV Andernach 1891 8 0 4.44
1 1 Neisen,Frederick 2063 1 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1957 ½ ½ 1 0.65
2 2 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1913 3 Freise,Helmut 2062 0 1 1 0.30
3 3 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1889 4 Eschke,Lars 2113 0 1 1 0.22
4 4 Bäumer,Frank 1941 5 Mercer,Chris 1805 ½ ½ 1 0.68
5 5 Becker,Volker 1866 8 Torino Caballero,Luis Fernando 1810 0 1 1 0.58
6 6 Ludewig,Robert 1810 6 Pishanidar,Borzou 1825 1 0 1 0.48
7 9 Gorwa,Peter 1687 10 Mercer,Mike 1667 ½ ½ 1 0.53
8 7 Tratar,Willi 1773 14 Thomas,Ralf 1 0 1 1.00

 

4 6 SC Cochem 1823 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 1781 4.32
1 2 Knebl,Simon 1954 1 Kessler,Andreas 2101 0 1 0.30
2 1 Thönnes,Frank 2035 3 Berres,Martin 1603 1 0 0.94
3 3 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1868 2 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 ½ ½ 0.30
4 4 Gruschinski,Rainer 1888 5 Knodt,Peter 1829 0 1 0.58
5 5 Behr,Rene 1870 7 Merges,Harald 1782 1 0 0.62
6 7 Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1642 6 Burg,Ernst 1698 0 1 0.42
7 8 Anetsberger,Carlos 1623 8 Lütz,Thomas 1603 ½ ½ 0.53
8 9 Mross,Winfried 1704 9 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 ½ ½ 0.63

 

5 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 1745 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1839 3 5 2.98
1 3 Hornberger,Frank 1937 1 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 1 0 0.39
2 4 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 2 Oberweis,Paul 1957 1 0 0.33
3 5 Braje,Monika 1811 3 Enders,Harald 1986 0 1 0.27
4 6 Görgen,Frank 1814 4 Weber,Christof 1860 0 1 0.43
5 8 Frei,Christian 1639 6 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 0 1 0.29
6 10 Jansen,Felix 1640 7 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 0 1 0.29
7 11 Nezamhashemi,Mohammad 1684 8 Uhl,Patrick 1577 1 0 0.65
8 13 Laux,Alexander 1603 9 Kind,Benjamin 1724 0 1 0.33


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 Konz-Karthaus 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

2 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 6 SC Cochem
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

3 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 7 Gambit Gusenburg
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

4 2 SV Andernach 8 IGS Trier
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

5 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 Konz-Karthaus 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

2 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 SV Andernach
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

3 8 IGS Trier 3 SG Reil-Kinheim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

4 7 Gambit Gusenburg 4 SF 1958 Bitburg
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

5 6 SC Cochem 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8