RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 Konz-Karthaus 1672 2 SV Andernach 1879 4 4 2.17
1 1 Jacobs,Frank 1890 1 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1957 ½ ½ 0.41
2 2 Haller,Luis 1876 3 Freise,Helmut 2062 0 1 0.26
3 5 Staudt,Claude 1688 4 Eschke,Lars 2113 0 1 0.07
4 6 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1782 5 Mercer,Chris 1805 ½ ½ 0.47
5 7 Biermann,Sophie 1658 6 Pishanidar,Borzou 1825 1 0 0.28
6 8 Laubenstein,Johannes 1548 8 Torino Caballero,Luis Fernando 1810 1 0 0.18
7 16 Schilz,Clemens 1297 9 Penner,Jakob 1792 0 1 0.04
8 13 Hibberd,Nigel 1638 10 Mercer,Mike 1667 1 0 0.46

 

2 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 1697 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 1732 4 4 3.6
1 1 Berres,Eric 1927 2 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 ½ ½ 0.37
2 3 Mokhyber,William 1726 3 Berres,Martin 1603 + - k 0.67
3 4 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 4 Lütz,Jannik 1826 0 1 0.42
4 5 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 5 Knodt,Peter 1829 1 0 0.41
5 6 Jung,Ludwig 1706 7 Merges,Harald 1782 0 1 0.39
6 7 Kettern,Harald 1628 6 Burg,Ernst 1698 0 1 0.40
7 8 Thul,Marcus 1573 11 Henrichs,Stefan 1483 ½ ½ 0.62
8 15 Wissen,Elias 1481 9 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 1 0 0.32

 

3 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1760 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1691 5 3 4.7
1 1 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 3 Enders,Harald 1986 0 1 0.67
2 2 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 4 Weber,Christof 1860 + - k 0.71
3 3 Bier,Norbert 1910 7 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 1 0 0.66
4 4 Lehnen,Edwin 1895 8 Uhl,Patrick 1577 1 0 0.87
5 6 Bialas,Torsten 1737 9 Kind,Benjamin 1724 ½ ½ 0.52
6 7 Frohn,Marius 1568 14 Lehmann,Robert 1649 0 1 0.39
7 8 Körner,Martin 1408 16 Schirtz,Albert 1504 1 0 0.37
8 11 Blasius,Gerhard 1441 18 Schumacher,Alain 1434 ½ ½ 0.51

 

4 8 IGS Trier 1593 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 1754 4 4 2.48
1 2 Mallmann,Bernd 1821 3 Hornberger,Frank 1937 ½ ½ 0.34
2 1 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 4 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 1 0 0.71
3 5 Renkel,Tim 1492 6 Görgen,Frank 1814 0 1 0.13
4 4 Brutscher,Claudia 1592 7 Metzen,Heiko 1749 ½ ½ 0.29
5 6 Mangerich,Maurice 1472 8 Frei,Christian 1639 ½ ½ 0.28
6 7 Meyer,Horst 1394 9 Liesenfeld,David 1817 ½ ½ 0.07
7 9 Sandkühler,Herbert 1549 17 Lehnart,Paul 1596 0 1 0.43
8 10 Lampertius,Carsten 1433 12 Alkhaled,Abdul Razzak 1641 1 0 0.23

 

5 7 Gambit Gusenburg 1776 6 SC Cochem 1701 5 3 4.59
1 1 Neisen,Frederick 2063 2 Knebl,Simon 1954 + - k 0.65
2 2 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1913 1 Thönnes,Frank 2035 1 0 0.33
3 3 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1889 3 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1868 1 0 0.53
4 5 Becker,Volker 1866 4 Gruschinski,Rainer 1888 ½ ½ 0.47
5 7 Tratar,Willi 1773 8 Anetsberger,Carlos 1623 0 1 0.70
6 11 Lengler,Frank 1569 10 Boos,Robin 1590 ½ ½ 0.47
7 9 Gorwa,Peter 1687 11 Al Khadra,Mohammed 1194 1 0 0.96
8 13 Priesnitz,Rainer 1448 12 Zapodean,Razvan-Mihai 1459 0 1 0.48