RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

 
                    

1. Runde   Spieltag: 08.09.2019

3 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1763 8 IGS Trier 1579 5 3 5.65
1 1 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 2 Mallmann,Bernd 1821 ½ ½   0.75
2 6 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 1 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 ½ ½   0.25
3 4 Weber,Christof 1860 3 Breuer,Lothar 1786 ½ ½   0.60
4 7 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 4 Brutscher,Claudia 1592 1 0   0.76
5 8 Uhl,Patrick 1577 6 Mangerich,Maurice 1472 1 0   0.64
6 9 Kind,Benjamin 1724 7 Meyer,Horst 1394 ½ ½   0.88
7 13 Milanovic,Milan 1685 10 Lampertius,Carsten 1433 0 1   0.81
8 14 Lehmann,Robert 1649 8 Wallerath,Alexander 1141 1 0   0.96


2. Runde   Spieltag: 22.09.2019

3 9 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1760 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1691 5 3 4.7
1 1 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 3 Enders,Harald 1986 0 1   0.67
2 2 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 4 Weber,Christof 1860 + - k 0.71
3 3 Bier,Norbert 1910 7 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 1 0   0.66
4 4 Lehnen,Edwin 1895 8 Uhl,Patrick 1577 1 0   0.87
5 6 Bialas,Torsten 1737 9 Kind,Benjamin 1724 ½ ½   0.52
6 7 Frohn,Marius 1568 14 Lehmann,Robert 1649 0 1   0.39
7 8 Körner,Martin 1408 16 Schirtz,Albert 1504 1 0   0.37
8 11 Blasius,Gerhard 1441 18 Schumacher,Alain 1434 ½ ½   0.51


3. Runde   Spieltag: 20.10.2019

4 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1748 1 SC Wittlich 1947   II 1729 4.17
1 1 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 1 Berres,Eric 1927 ½ ½   0.62
2 2 Oberweis,Paul 1957 2 Schneider,Andrej 1732 ½ ½   0.79
3 4 Weber,Christof 1860 3 Mokhyber,William 1726 0 1   0.68
4 3 Enders,Harald 1986 4 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 ½ ½   0.78
5 14 Lehmann,Robert 1649 5 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 ½ ½   0.34
6 8 Uhl,Patrick 1577 6 Jung,Ludwig 1706 ½ ½   0.32
7 16 Schirtz,Albert 1504 7 Kettern,Harald 1628 1 0   0.33
8 18 Schumacher,Alain 1434 8 Thul,Marcus 1573 0 1   0.31


4. Runde   Spieltag: 10.11.2019

2 2 SV Andernach 1879 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1802 4 4 4.75
1 3 Freise,Helmut 2062 1 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 ½ ½   0.56
2 1 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1957 2 Oberweis,Paul 1957 + - k 0.50
3 4 Eschke,Lars 2113 3 Enders,Harald 1986 1 0   0.67
4 5 Mercer,Chris 1805 4 Weber,Christof 1860 0 1   0.42
5 6 Pishanidar,Borzou 1825 7 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 0 1   0.55
6 8 Torino Caballero,Luis Fernando 1810 8 Uhl,Patrick 1577 1 0   0.79
7 10 Mercer,Mike 1667 9 Kind,Benjamin 1724 0 1   0.42
8 9 Penner,Jakob 1792 16 Schirtz,Albert 1504 ½ ½   0.84


5. Runde   Spieltag: 01.12.2019

5 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1717 3 SG Reil-Kinheim 1798 2 6 3.22
1 1 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 1 Kessler,Andreas 2101 0 1   0.38
2 2 Oberweis,Paul 1957 4 Lütz,Jannik 1826 - + k 0.68
3 4 Weber,Christof 1860 2 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 0 1   0.29
4 5 Lopez Popov,Ivan 1829 5 Knodt,Peter 1829 0 1   0.50
5 6 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 8 Lütz,Thomas 1603 1 0   0.75
6 8 Uhl,Patrick 1577 6 Burg,Ernst 1698 1 0   0.33
7 18 Schumacher,Alain 1434 10 Trossen,Egon 1691 0 1   0.18
8 19 Scheffler,Jürgen 1265 9 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 0 1   0.11


6. Runde   Spieltag: 19.01.2020

1 10 Konz-Karthaus 1714 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1828 2.82
1 2 Haller,Luis 1876 1 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 ½ ½   0.31
2 4 Toth,Laszlo 1832 4 Weber,Christof 1860 1 0   0.46
3 3 Müller,Matthias 1840 3 Enders,Harald 1986 0 1   0.30
4 6 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1782 6 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 0 1   0.47
5 7 Biermann,Sophie 1658 7 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 1 0   0.32
6 8 Laubenstein,Johannes 1548 8 Uhl,Patrick 1577 0 1   0.46
7 14 Laubenstein,Peter 1539 11 von Blankenfeld,Malte 1868 0 1   0.12
8 13 Hibberd,Nigel 1638 9 Kind,Benjamin 1724 1 0   0.38


7. Runde   Spieltag: 09.02.2020

5 5 SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel 1745 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1839 3 5 2.98
1 3 Hornberger,Frank 1937 1 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 1 0   0.39
2 4 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 2 Oberweis,Paul 1957 1 0   0.33
3 5 Braje,Monika 1811 3 Enders,Harald 1986 0 1   0.27
4 6 Görgen,Frank 1814 4 Weber,Christof 1860 0 1   0.43
5 8 Frei,Christian 1639 6 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 0 1   0.29
6 10 Jansen,Felix 1640 7 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 0 1   0.29
7 11 Nezamhashemi,Mohammad 1684 8 Uhl,Patrick 1577 1 0   0.65
8 13 Laux,Alexander 1603 9 Kind,Benjamin 1724 0 1   0.33


8. Runde   Spieltag: 01.03.2020

2 4 SF 1958 Bitburg 1818 6 SC Cochem 1791 4.37
1 1 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 1 Thönnes,Frank 2035 1 0   0.47
2 2 Oberweis,Paul 1957 3 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1868 1 0   0.62
3 4 Weber,Christof 1860 4 Gruschinski,Rainer 1888 ½ ½   0.46
4 3 Enders,Harald 1986 5 Behr,Rene 1870 1 0   0.66
5 6 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 6 Eske,Alexander 1694 0 1   0.64
6 7 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 7 Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1642 1 0   0.70
7 19 Scheffler,Jürgen 1265 8 Anetsberger,Carlos 1623 0 1   0.10
8 11 von Blankenfeld,Malte 1868 9 Mross,Winfried 1704 1 0   0.72


9. Runde   Spieltag: 22.03.2020

4 7 Gambit Gusenburg 4 SF 1958 Bitburg
1                    
2                    
3                    
4                    
5                    
6                    
7                    
8