RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 7 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 1893 8 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1740 5.49
1 1 Schäfer,Jochen 2060 1 Roos,Thomas 2087 ½ ½ 0.46
2 2 Schnur,Edmund 2036 2 Maerz,Maximilian 1845 0 1 0.75
3 3 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 4 Müller,Michael 1576 1 0 0.91
4 4 Brückner,Joachim 1989 5 Schreiner,Toni 1825 ½ ½ 0.72
5 5 Fink,Horst 1913 7 Michaelis,Leander 1645 ½ ½ 0.83
6 6 Kottemer,Jürgen 1855 6 Glienke,Norbert 1621 1 0 0.79
7 7 Poetzsch,Michael 1717 9 Hoffmann,Peter 1618 0 1 0.64
8 9 Lenz,Thomas 1623 8 Schütz,Eugen 1703 1 0 0.39

 

2 7 SC 1926 Bendorf   II 1676 3 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1854 2.54
1 2 Schreiber,Peter 1592 1 Gawehns,Klaus 2263 0 1 0.01
2 4 Breuer,Yannick 1664 2 Klook,Udo 1962 0 1 0.15
3 5 Kroneberger,Werner 1749 3 Zatsch,Alexander 1953 0 1 0.24
4 6 Schlöffel,Florian 1710 4 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1793 1 0 0.38
5 8 Kopp,Thorsten 1738 5 Schmitt,Harald 1770 1 0 0.45
6 7 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1609 6 Helmet,Wolfgang 1663 ½ ½ 0.42
7 9 Hahn,Frank 1713 7 Prühs,Hartmut 1733 0 1 0.47
8 10 Weber,Dirk 1635 8 Fabricius,Udo 1693 1 0 0.42

 

3 2 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 1715 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1770 3.44
1 1 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 3 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 ½ ½ 0.68
2 2 Kap,Jörg 1868 1 Endres,Thomas 1674 ½ ½ 0.75
3 3 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 5 Bosma,Achim 1857 0 1 0.38
4 5 Schreieck,Peter 1727 4 Vossen,Daniel 1807 1 0 0.39
5 6 Reznik,Gerhard 1641 7 Tominski,Norbert 1875 1 0 0.21
6 7 Ronge,Tim 1659 6 Knopf,Christian 1847 1 0 0.25
7 8 Ley,Sabrina 1441 8 Zittro,Carl 1619 0 1 0.27
8 15 Sefeloge,Michael 1705 16 Bastelberger,Julian 1700 ½ ½ 0.51

 

4 5 SV Spr.Siershahn   II 1783 6 SK Altenkirchen   II 1730 4.53
1 1 Egels,Andreas 2032 2 Weber,Konstantin 1786 ½ ½ 0.81
2 2 Thielen,Dankward 2013 3 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 ½ ½ 0.67
3 5 Müller,Georg 1894 5 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 ½ ½ 0.43
4 6 Müller,Andreas 1812 6 Berker,Daniel 1564 0 1 0.81
5 7 Staude,Oliver Ralph 1800 7 Hahmann,Markus 1762 ½ ½ 0.55
6 8 Ley,Reinhard 1533 9 Lazarov,Alexander 1715 ½ ½ 0.26
7 9 Weissgerber,Peter 1587 8 Kolomysov,Mark 1515 1 0 0.60
8 10 Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1592 12 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1666 1 0 0.40


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 8 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1725 5 SV Spr.Siershahn   II 1868 2.61
1 1 Roos,Thomas 2087 1 Egels,Andreas 2032 ½ ½ 0.58
2 5 Schreiner,Toni 1825 2 Thielen,Dankward 2013 ½ ½ 0.25
3 7 Michaelis,Leander 1645 3 Remy,Jochen 1940 0 1 0.15
4 6 Glienke,Norbert 1621 4 Solbach,Markus 1919 - + k 0.15
5 9 Hoffmann,Peter 1618 5 Müller,Georg 1894 0 1 0.17
6 8 Schütz,Eugen 1703 6 Müller,Andreas 1812 0 1 0.35
7 12 Kratz,Peter 1672 7 Staude,Oliver Ralph 1800 0 1 0.33
8 10 Dillmann,Michael 1625 8 Ley,Reinhard 1533 ½ ½ 0.63

 

2 6 SK Altenkirchen   II 1759 2 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 1687 4.67
1 1 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 2 Kap,Jörg 1868 1 0 0.55
2 2 Weber,Konstantin 1786 3 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 0 1 0.52
3 3 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 5 Schreieck,Peter 1727 1 0 0.71
4 5 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 7 Ronge,Tim 1659 1 0 0.84
5 6 Berker,Daniel 1564 6 Reznik,Gerhard 1641 ½ ½ 0.39
6 7 Hahmann,Markus 1762 8 Ley,Sabrina 1441 ½ ½ 0.87
7 9 Lazarov,Alexander 1715 9 Auras,Florian 1687 ½ ½ 0.54
8 8 Kolomysov,Mark 1515 15 Sefeloge,Michael 1705 0 1 0.25

 

3 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1799 7 SC 1926 Bendorf   II 1676 5 3 5.3
1 2 Roj,Michaela 1834 4 Breuer,Yannick 1664 1 0 0.73
2 1 Endres,Thomas 1674 2 Schreiber,Peter 1592 0 1 0.61
3 3 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 5 Kroneberger,Werner 1749 ½ ½ 0.55
4 4 Vossen,Daniel 1807 6 Schlöffel,Florian 1710 1 0 0.63
5 5 Bosma,Achim 1857 7 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1609 1 0 0.81
6 6 Knopf,Christian 1847 8 Kopp,Thorsten 1738 1 0 0.65
7 15 Bur,Marcus 1787 10 Weber,Dirk 1635 0 1 0.70
8 12 Ganser,Johannes 1802 9 Hahn,Frank 1713 ½ ½ 0.62

 

4 3 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1868 1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 1837 4.32
1 1 Gawehns,Klaus 2263 2 Schnur,Edmund 2036 1 0 0.79
2 2 Klook,Udo 1962 3 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 0 1 0.52
3 3 Zatsch,Alexander 1953 5 Fink,Horst 1913 1 0 0.56
4 5 Schmitt,Harald 1770 6 Kottemer,Jürgen 1855 0 1 0.38
5 6 Helmet,Wolfgang 1663 7 Poetzsch,Michael 1717 ½ ½ 0.42
6 7 Prühs,Hartmut 1733 9 Lenz,Thomas 1623 0 1 0.65
7 8 Fabricius,Udo 1693 18 Utsch,Johannes 1754 0 1 0.41
8 10 Jäschke,Bernhard 1907 11 Maerz,Maximilian 1845 0 1 0.59


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 3 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1854 8 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1719 5.34
1 1 Gawehns,Klaus 2263 1 Roos,Thomas 2087 ½ ½ 0.73
2 2 Klook,Udo 1962 4 Müller,Michael 1576 1 0 0.91
3 3 Zatsch,Alexander 1953 5 Schreiner,Toni 1825 ½ ½ 0.67
4 4 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1793 8 Schütz,Eugen 1703 1 0 0.62
5 5 Schmitt,Harald 1770 7 Michaelis,Leander 1645 ½ ½ 0.67
6 6 Helmet,Wolfgang 1663 10 Dillmann,Michael 1625 1 0 0.55
7 7 Prühs,Hartmut 1733 9 Hoffmann,Peter 1618 ½ ½ 0.66
8 8 Fabricius,Udo 1693 13 Bittner,Josef 1673 ½ ½ 0.53

 

2 1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 1833 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1750 5 3 4.86
1 2 Schnur,Edmund 2036 2 Roj,Michaela 1834 1 0 0.76
2 3 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 1 Endres,Thomas 1674 0 1 0.84
3 5 Fink,Horst 1913 5 Bosma,Achim 1857 1 0 0.58
4 6 Kottemer,Jürgen 1855 3 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 0 1 0.60
5 7 Poetzsch,Michael 1717 6 Knopf,Christian 1847 + - k 0.32
6 9 Lenz,Thomas 1623 8 Zittro,Carl 1619 1 0 0.51
7 10 Lemme,Klaus 1719 17 Schroeder,Stefan 1664 0 1 0.58
8 11 Maerz,Maximilian 1845 19 Gräwe,Markus 1721 1 0 0.67

 

3 7 SC 1926 Bendorf   II 1680 6 SK Altenkirchen   II 1747 3 5 3.26
1 2 Schreiber,Peter 1592 1 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 0 1 0.14
2 3 Westphal,Klaus 1770 2 Weber,Konstantin 1786 ½ ½ 0.48
3 5 Kroneberger,Werner 1749 3 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 0 1 0.31
4 4 Breuer,Yannick 1664 4 Schmerda,Ingo 1880 0 1 0.22
5 6 Schlöffel,Florian 1710 5 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 ½ ½ 0.21
6 7 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1609 6 Berker,Daniel 1564 1 0 0.56
7 9 Hahn,Frank 1713 7 Hahmann,Markus 1762 ½ ½ 0.43
8 10 Weber,Dirk 1635 20 Asbach,Darian 1252 ½ ½ 0.91

 

4 2 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 1718 5 SV Spr.Siershahn   II 1800 3 5 3.11
1 1 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 1 Egels,Andreas 2032 ½ ½ 0.33
2 2 Kap,Jörg 1868 2 Thielen,Dankward 2013 ½ ½ 0.30
3 3 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 3 Remy,Jochen 1940 ½ ½ 0.27
4 4 Müller,Markus 1725 5 Müller,Georg 1894 0 1 0.28
5 5 Schreieck,Peter 1727 6 Müller,Andreas 1812 ½ ½ 0.38
6 6 Reznik,Gerhard 1641 8 Ley,Reinhard 1533 - + k 0.65
7 7 Ronge,Tim 1659 9 Weissgerber,Peter 1587 1 0 0.60
8 8 Ley,Sabrina 1441 10 Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1592 0 1 0.30


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 8 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1741 2 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 1724 4 4 4.19
1 1 Roos,Thomas 2087 1 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 ½ ½ 0.73
2 2 Maerz,Maximilian 1845 2 Kap,Jörg 1868 ½ ½ 0.47
3 4 Müller,Michael 1576 3 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 0 1 0.25
4 5 Schreiner,Toni 1825 4 Müller,Markus 1725 ½ ½ 0.64
5 7 Michaelis,Leander 1645 5 Schreieck,Peter 1727 0 1 0.39
6 8 Schütz,Eugen 1703 6 Reznik,Gerhard 1641 1 0 0.59
7 9 Hoffmann,Peter 1618 8 Ley,Sabrina 1441 ½ ½ 0.73
8 10 Dillmann,Michael 1625 15 Sefeloge,Michael 1705 1 0 0.39

 

2 5 SV Spr.Siershahn   II 1777 7 SC 1926 Bendorf   II 1697 5 3 4.73
1 1 Egels,Andreas 2032 2 Schreiber,Peter 1592 1 0 0.94
2 3 Remy,Jochen 1940 1 Suderland,Stefan 1854 ½ ½ 0.62
3 4 Solbach,Markus 1919 3 Westphal,Klaus 1770 1 0 0.70
4 6 Müller,Andreas 1812 4 Breuer,Yannick 1664 0 1 0.70
5 7 Staude,Oliver Ralph 1800 6 Schlöffel,Florian 1710 1 0 0.62
6 8 Ley,Reinhard 1533 8 Kopp,Thorsten 1738 ½ ½ 0.24
7 9 Weissgerber,Peter 1587 7 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1609 0 1 0.47
8 10 Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1592 10 Weber,Dirk 1635 1 0 0.44

 

3 6 SK Altenkirchen   II 1780 1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 1821 5 3 3.56
1 1 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 2 Schnur,Edmund 2036 ½ ½ 0.32
2 2 Weber,Konstantin 1786 3 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 ½ ½ 0.28
3 3 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 5 Fink,Horst 1913 0 1 0.46
4 4 Schmerda,Ingo 1880 6 Kottemer,Jürgen 1855 1 0 0.54
5 5 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 7 Poetzsch,Michael 1717 1 0 0.78
6 6 Berker,Daniel 1564 9 Lenz,Thomas 1623 ½ ½ 0.42
7 8 Kolomysov,Mark 1515 18 Utsch,Johannes 1754 ½ ½ 0.20
8 7 Hahmann,Markus 1762 10 Lemme,Klaus 1719 1 0 0.56

 

4 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1768 3 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1854 3 5 3.4
1 1 Endres,Thomas 1674 1 Gawehns,Klaus 2263 0 1 0.02
2 2 Roj,Michaela 1834 2 Klook,Udo 1962 0 1 0.33
3 3 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 3 Zatsch,Alexander 1953 ½ ½ 0.27
4 4 Vossen,Daniel 1807 4 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1793 1 0 0.52
5 5 Bosma,Achim 1857 5 Schmitt,Harald 1770 ½ ½ 0.62
6 8 Zittro,Carl 1619 6 Helmet,Wolfgang 1663 0 1 0.44
7 10 Jensen,Thomas 1871 7 Prühs,Hartmut 1733 0 1 0.69
8 16 Bastelberger,Julian 1700 8 Fabricius,Udo 1693 1 0 0.51


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1775 8 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1690 4.85
1 2 Roj,Michaela 1834 1 Roos,Thomas 2087 ½ ½ 0.19
2 1 Endres,Thomas 1674 4 Müller,Michael 1576 1 0 0.64
3 3 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 7 Michaelis,Leander 1645 ½ ½ 0.68
4 5 Bosma,Achim 1857 6 Glienke,Norbert 1621 1 0 0.80
5 4 Vossen,Daniel 1807 10 Dillmann,Michael 1625 ½ ½ 0.74
6 8 Zittro,Carl 1619 9 Hoffmann,Peter 1618 1 0 0.50
7 20 Flockerzi,Armin 1608 12 Kratz,Peter 1672 0 1 0.41
8 9 Mailitis,Kai 2021 13 Bittner,Josef 1673 1 0 0.89

 

2 3 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1854 6 SK Altenkirchen   II 1780 2 6 4.7
1 1 Gawehns,Klaus 2263 1 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 ½ ½ 0.90
2 2 Klook,Udo 1962 2 Weber,Konstantin 1786 1 0 0.73
3 3 Zatsch,Alexander 1953 3 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 ½ ½ 0.59
4 4 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1793 4 Schmerda,Ingo 1880 0 1 0.38
5 5 Schmitt,Harald 1770 5 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 0 1 0.27
6 6 Helmet,Wolfgang 1663 6 Berker,Daniel 1564 0 1 0.64
7 7 Prühs,Hartmut 1733 7 Hahmann,Markus 1762 0 1 0.46
8 8 Fabricius,Udo 1693 8 Kolomysov,Mark 1515 0 1 0.73

 

3 1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 1866 5 SV Spr.Siershahn   II 1813 4.52
1 2 Schnur,Edmund 2036 2 Thielen,Dankward 2013 1 0 0.53
2 3 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 3 Remy,Jochen 1940 0 1 0.52
3 4 Brückner,Joachim 1989 5 Müller,Georg 1894 1 0 0.63
4 5 Fink,Horst 1913 4 Solbach,Markus 1919 0 1 0.49
5 6 Kottemer,Jürgen 1855 7 Staude,Oliver Ralph 1800 1 0 0.58
6 7 Poetzsch,Michael 1717 6 Müller,Andreas 1812 0 1 0.37
7 11 Maerz,Maximilian 1845 8 Ley,Reinhard 1533 ½ ½ 0.86
8 9 Lenz,Thomas 1623 10 Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1592 1 0 0.54

 

4 7 SC 1926 Bendorf   II 1726 2 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 1722 4.04
1 1 Suderland,Stefan 1854 1 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 1 0 0.42
2 3 Westphal,Klaus 1770 3 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 0 1 0.50
3 4 Breuer,Yannick 1664 5 Schreieck,Peter 1727 ½ ½ 0.41
4 5 Kroneberger,Werner 1749 6 Reznik,Gerhard 1641 0 1 0.65
5 6 Schlöffel,Florian 1710 7 Ronge,Tim 1659 0 1 0.57
6 7 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1609 8 Ley,Sabrina 1441 ½ ½ 0.72
7 9 Hahn,Frank 1713 17 Will,Hans-Joachim 1706 ½ ½ 0.51
8 8 Kopp,Thorsten 1738 10 Buch,Thomas 1917 1 0 0.26


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 8 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1715 7 SC 1926 Bendorf   II 1701 4.09
1 1 Roos,Thomas 2087 1 Suderland,Stefan 1854 1 0 0.79
2 2 Maerz,Maximilian 1845 2 Schreiber,Peter 1592 1 0 0.81
3 4 Müller,Michael 1576 3 Westphal,Klaus 1770 1 0 0.25
4 6 Glienke,Norbert 1621 5 Kroneberger,Werner 1749 ½ ½ 0.33
5 7 Michaelis,Leander 1645 4 Breuer,Yannick 1664 0 1 0.47
6 8 Schütz,Eugen 1703 8 Kopp,Thorsten 1738 0 1 0.45
7 10 Dillmann,Michael 1625 7 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1609 0 1 0.52
8 9 Hoffmann,Peter 1618 10 Weber,Dirk 1635 1 0 0.47

 

2 2 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 1721 1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 1855 2.57
1 1 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 2 Schnur,Edmund 2036 0 1 0.33
2 2 Kap,Jörg 1868 3 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 1 0 0.38
3 3 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 4 Brückner,Joachim 1989 0 1 0.22
4 4 Müller,Markus 1725 5 Fink,Horst 1913 0 1 0.25
5 5 Schreieck,Peter 1727 6 Kottemer,Jürgen 1855 0 1 0.33
6 6 Reznik,Gerhard 1641 7 Poetzsch,Michael 1717 1 0 0.39
7 8 Ley,Sabrina 1441 9 Lenz,Thomas 1623 1 0 0.26
8 9 Auras,Florian 1687 18 Utsch,Johannes 1754 ½ ½ 0.41

 

3 5 SV Spr.Siershahn   II 1786 3 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1854 3.28
1 1 Egels,Andreas 2032 1 Gawehns,Klaus 2263 0 1 0.21
2 2 Thielen,Dankward 2013 2 Klook,Udo 1962 ½ ½ 0.57
3 4 Solbach,Markus 1919 3 Zatsch,Alexander 1953 ½ ½ 0.45
4 6 Müller,Andreas 1812 4 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1793 1 0 0.53
5 7 Staude,Oliver Ralph 1800 5 Schmitt,Harald 1770 0 1 0.54
6 8 Ley,Reinhard 1533 6 Helmet,Wolfgang 1663 1 0 0.32
7 9 Weissgerber,Peter 1587 7 Prühs,Hartmut 1733 0 1 0.30
8 10 Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1592 8 Fabricius,Udo 1693 ½ ½ 0.36

 

4 6 SK Altenkirchen   II 1780 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1778 5 3 4.09
1 1 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 1 Endres,Thomas 1674 1 0 0.79
2 2 Weber,Konstantin 1786 2 Roj,Michaela 1834 0 1 0.43
3 3 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 4 Vossen,Daniel 1807 1 0 0.61
4 5 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 3 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 1 0 0.71
5 4 Schmerda,Ingo 1880 5 Bosma,Achim 1857 ½ ½ 0.53
6 7 Hahmann,Markus 1762 8 Zittro,Carl 1619 1 0 0.69
7 6 Berker,Daniel 1564 11 Führer,Michael 1780 0 1 0.22
8 8 Kolomysov,Mark 1515 10 Jensen,Thomas 1871 ½ ½ 0.11


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 8 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1725 6 SK Altenkirchen   II 1805 3.27
1 1 Roos,Thomas 2087 1 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 1 0 0.74
2 2 Maerz,Maximilian 1845 2 Weber,Konstantin 1786 1 0 0.58
3 4 Müller,Michael 1576 3 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 0 1 0.14
4 9 Hoffmann,Peter 1618 4 Schmerda,Ingo 1880 0 1 0.18
5 6 Glienke,Norbert 1621 5 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 0 1 0.13
6 11 Utsch,Johannes 1754 6 Berker,Daniel 1564 1 0 0.75
7 10 Dillmann,Michael 1625 7 Hahmann,Markus 1762 0 1 0.31
8 12 Kratz,Peter 1672 9 Lazarov,Alexander 1715 ½ ½ 0.44

 

2 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1782 5 SV Spr.Siershahn   II 1800 5 3 3.75
1 2 Roj,Michaela 1834 1 Egels,Andreas 2032 0 1 0.24
2 1 Endres,Thomas 1674 2 Thielen,Dankward 2013 + - k 0.12
3 3 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 3 Remy,Jochen 1940 0 1 0.29
4 5 Bosma,Achim 1857 6 Müller,Andreas 1812 1 0 0.56
5 4 Vossen,Daniel 1807 5 Müller,Georg 1894 1 0 0.38
6 8 Zittro,Carl 1619 8 Ley,Reinhard 1533 - + k 0.62
7 9 Mailitis,Kai 2021 9 Weissgerber,Peter 1587 1 0 0.94
8 17 Schroeder,Stefan 1664 10 Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1592 + - k 0.60

 

3 3 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1884 2 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 1727 5.54
1 1 Gawehns,Klaus 2263 1 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 1 0 0.89
2 2 Klook,Udo 1962 3 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 ½ ½ 0.75
3 3 Zatsch,Alexander 1953 5 Schreieck,Peter 1727 ½ ½ 0.79
4 4 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1793 7 Ronge,Tim 1659 0 1 0.68
5 5 Schmitt,Harald 1770 8 Ley,Sabrina 1441 ½ ½ 0.88
6 7 Prühs,Hartmut 1733 9 Auras,Florian 1687 1 0 0.57
7 8 Fabricius,Udo 1693 10 Buch,Thomas 1917 1 0 0.22
8 10 Jäschke,Bernhard 1907 17 Will,Hans-Joachim 1706 1 0 0.76

 

4 1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 1808 7 SC 1926 Bendorf   II 1691 5.13
1 2 Schnur,Edmund 2036 2 Schreiber,Peter 1592 1 0 0.94
2 3 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 1 Suderland,Stefan 1854 + - k 0.64
3 5 Fink,Horst 1913 5 Kroneberger,Werner 1749 ½ ½ 0.72
4 7 Poetzsch,Michael 1717 4 Breuer,Yannick 1664 ½ ½ 0.58
5 6 Kottemer,Jürgen 1855 6 Schlöffel,Florian 1710 1 0 0.70
6 9 Lenz,Thomas 1623 9 Hahn,Frank 1713 ½ ½ 0.38
7 10 Lemme,Klaus 1719 7 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1609 ½ ½ 0.65
8 16 Michaelis,Leander 1645 10 Weber,Dirk 1635 ½ ½ 0.52