RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 7 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 1893 8 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1740 5.49
1 1 Schäfer,Jochen 2060 1 Roos,Thomas 2087 ½ ½ 0.46
2 2 Schnur,Edmund 2036 2 Maerz,Maximilian 1845 0 1 0.75
3 3 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 4 Müller,Michael 1576 1 0 0.91
4 4 Brückner,Joachim 1989 5 Schreiner,Toni 1825 ½ ½ 0.72
5 5 Fink,Horst 1913 7 Michaelis,Leander 1645 ½ ½ 0.83
6 6 Kottemer,Jürgen 1855 6 Glienke,Norbert 1621 1 0 0.79
7 7 Poetzsch,Michael 1717 9 Hoffmann,Peter 1618 0 1 0.64
8 9 Lenz,Thomas 1623 8 Schütz,Eugen 1703 1 0 0.39

 

2 7 SC 1926 Bendorf   II 1676 3 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1854 2.54
1 2 Schreiber,Peter 1592 1 Gawehns,Klaus 2263 0 1 0.01
2 4 Breuer,Yannick 1664 2 Klook,Udo 1962 0 1 0.15
3 5 Kroneberger,Werner 1749 3 Zatsch,Alexander 1953 0 1 0.24
4 6 Schlöffel,Florian 1710 4 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1793 1 0 0.38
5 8 Kopp,Thorsten 1738 5 Schmitt,Harald 1770 1 0 0.45
6 7 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1609 6 Helmet,Wolfgang 1663 ½ ½ 0.42
7 9 Hahn,Frank 1713 7 Prühs,Hartmut 1733 0 1 0.47
8 10 Weber,Dirk 1635 8 Fabricius,Udo 1693 1 0 0.42

 

3 2 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 1715 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1770 3.44
1 1 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 3 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 ½ ½ 0.68
2 2 Kap,Jörg 1868 1 Endres,Thomas 1674 ½ ½ 0.75
3 3 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 5 Bosma,Achim 1857 0 1 0.38
4 5 Schreieck,Peter 1727 4 Vossen,Daniel 1807 1 0 0.39
5 6 Reznik,Gerhard 1641 7 Tominski,Norbert 1875 1 0 0.21
6 7 Ronge,Tim 1659 6 Knopf,Christian 1847 1 0 0.25
7 8 Ley,Sabrina 1441 8 Zittro,Carl 1619 0 1 0.27
8 15 Sefeloge,Michael 1705 16 Bastelberger,Julian 1700 ½ ½ 0.51

 

4 5 SV Spr.Siershahn   II 1783 6 SK Altenkirchen   II 1730 4.53
1 1 Egels,Andreas 2032 2 Weber,Konstantin 1786 ½ ½ 0.81
2 2 Thielen,Dankward 2013 3 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 ½ ½ 0.67
3 5 Müller,Georg 1894 5 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 ½ ½ 0.43
4 6 Müller,Andreas 1812 6 Berker,Daniel 1564 0 1 0.81
5 7 Staude,Oliver Ralph 1800 7 Hahmann,Markus 1762 ½ ½ 0.55
6 8 Ley,Reinhard 1533 9 Lazarov,Alexander 1715 ½ ½ 0.26
7 9 Weissgerber,Peter 1587 8 Kolomysov,Mark 1515 1 0 0.60
8 10 Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1592 12 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1666 1 0 0.40