RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 7 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 3 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1854 8 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1719 5.34
1 1 Gawehns,Klaus 2263 1 Roos,Thomas 2087 ½ ½ 0.73
2 2 Klook,Udo 1962 4 Müller,Michael 1576 1 0 0.91
3 3 Zatsch,Alexander 1953 5 Schreiner,Toni 1825 ½ ½ 0.67
4 4 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1793 8 Schütz,Eugen 1703 1 0 0.62
5 5 Schmitt,Harald 1770 7 Michaelis,Leander 1645 ½ ½ 0.67
6 6 Helmet,Wolfgang 1663 10 Dillmann,Michael 1625 1 0 0.55
7 7 Prühs,Hartmut 1733 9 Hoffmann,Peter 1618 ½ ½ 0.66
8 8 Fabricius,Udo 1693 13 Bittner,Josef 1673 ½ ½ 0.53

 

2 1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 1833 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1750 5 3 4.86
1 2 Schnur,Edmund 2036 2 Roj,Michaela 1834 1 0 0.76
2 3 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 1 Endres,Thomas 1674 0 1 0.84
3 5 Fink,Horst 1913 5 Bosma,Achim 1857 1 0 0.58
4 6 Kottemer,Jürgen 1855 3 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 0 1 0.60
5 7 Poetzsch,Michael 1717 6 Knopf,Christian 1847 + - k 0.32
6 9 Lenz,Thomas 1623 8 Zittro,Carl 1619 1 0 0.51
7 10 Lemme,Klaus 1719 17 Schroeder,Stefan 1664 0 1 0.58
8 11 Maerz,Maximilian 1845 19 Gräwe,Markus 1721 1 0 0.67

 

3 7 SC 1926 Bendorf   II 1680 6 SK Altenkirchen   II 1747 3 5 3.26
1 2 Schreiber,Peter 1592 1 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 0 1 0.14
2 3 Westphal,Klaus 1770 2 Weber,Konstantin 1786 ½ ½ 0.48
3 5 Kroneberger,Werner 1749 3 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 0 1 0.31
4 4 Breuer,Yannick 1664 4 Schmerda,Ingo 1880 0 1 0.22
5 6 Schlöffel,Florian 1710 5 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 ½ ½ 0.21
6 7 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1609 6 Berker,Daniel 1564 1 0 0.56
7 9 Hahn,Frank 1713 7 Hahmann,Markus 1762 ½ ½ 0.43
8 10 Weber,Dirk 1635 20 Asbach,Darian 1252 ½ ½ 0.91

 

4 2 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 1718 5 SV Spr.Siershahn   II 1800 3 5 3.11
1 1 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 1 Egels,Andreas 2032 ½ ½ 0.33
2 2 Kap,Jörg 1868 2 Thielen,Dankward 2013 ½ ½ 0.30
3 3 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 3 Remy,Jochen 1940 ½ ½ 0.27
4 4 Müller,Markus 1725 5 Müller,Georg 1894 0 1 0.28
5 5 Schreieck,Peter 1727 6 Müller,Andreas 1812 ½ ½ 0.38
6 6 Reznik,Gerhard 1641 8 Ley,Reinhard 1533 - + k 0.65
7 7 Ronge,Tim 1659 9 Weissgerber,Peter 1587 1 0 0.60
8 8 Ley,Sabrina 1441 10 Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1592 0 1 0.30