RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 7 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 8 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1741 2 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 1724 4 4 4.19
1 1 Roos,Thomas 2087 1 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 ½ ½ 0.73
2 2 Maerz,Maximilian 1845 2 Kap,Jörg 1868 ½ ½ 0.47
3 4 Müller,Michael 1576 3 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 0 1 0.25
4 5 Schreiner,Toni 1825 4 Müller,Markus 1725 ½ ½ 0.64
5 7 Michaelis,Leander 1645 5 Schreieck,Peter 1727 0 1 0.39
6 8 Schütz,Eugen 1703 6 Reznik,Gerhard 1641 1 0 0.59
7 9 Hoffmann,Peter 1618 8 Ley,Sabrina 1441 ½ ½ 0.73
8 10 Dillmann,Michael 1625 15 Sefeloge,Michael 1705 1 0 0.39

 

2 5 SV Spr.Siershahn   II 1777 7 SC 1926 Bendorf   II 1697 5 3 4.73
1 1 Egels,Andreas 2032 2 Schreiber,Peter 1592 1 0 0.94
2 3 Remy,Jochen 1940 1 Suderland,Stefan 1854 ½ ½ 0.62
3 4 Solbach,Markus 1919 3 Westphal,Klaus 1770 1 0 0.70
4 6 Müller,Andreas 1812 4 Breuer,Yannick 1664 0 1 0.70
5 7 Staude,Oliver Ralph 1800 6 Schlöffel,Florian 1710 1 0 0.62
6 8 Ley,Reinhard 1533 8 Kopp,Thorsten 1738 ½ ½ 0.24
7 9 Weissgerber,Peter 1587 7 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1609 0 1 0.47
8 10 Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1592 10 Weber,Dirk 1635 1 0 0.44

 

3 6 SK Altenkirchen   II 1780 1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 1821 5 3 3.56
1 1 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 2 Schnur,Edmund 2036 ½ ½ 0.32
2 2 Weber,Konstantin 1786 3 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 ½ ½ 0.28
3 3 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 5 Fink,Horst 1913 0 1 0.46
4 4 Schmerda,Ingo 1880 6 Kottemer,Jürgen 1855 1 0 0.54
5 5 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 7 Poetzsch,Michael 1717 1 0 0.78
6 6 Berker,Daniel 1564 9 Lenz,Thomas 1623 ½ ½ 0.42
7 8 Kolomysov,Mark 1515 18 Utsch,Johannes 1754 ½ ½ 0.20
8 7 Hahmann,Markus 1762 10 Lemme,Klaus 1719 1 0 0.56

 

4 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1768 3 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1854 3 5 3.4
1 1 Endres,Thomas 1674 1 Gawehns,Klaus 2263 0 1 0.02
2 2 Roj,Michaela 1834 2 Klook,Udo 1962 0 1 0.33
3 3 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 3 Zatsch,Alexander 1953 ½ ½ 0.27
4 4 Vossen,Daniel 1807 4 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1793 1 0 0.52
5 5 Bosma,Achim 1857 5 Schmitt,Harald 1770 ½ ½ 0.62
6 8 Zittro,Carl 1619 6 Helmet,Wolfgang 1663 0 1 0.44
7 10 Jensen,Thomas 1871 7 Prühs,Hartmut 1733 0 1 0.69
8 16 Bastelberger,Julian 1700 8 Fabricius,Udo 1693 1 0 0.51