RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 7 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 8 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1715 7 SC 1926 Bendorf   II 1701 4.09
1 1 Roos,Thomas 2087 1 Suderland,Stefan 1854 1 0 0.79
2 2 Maerz,Maximilian 1845 2 Schreiber,Peter 1592 1 0 0.81
3 4 Müller,Michael 1576 3 Westphal,Klaus 1770 1 0 0.25
4 6 Glienke,Norbert 1621 5 Kroneberger,Werner 1749 ½ ½ 0.33
5 7 Michaelis,Leander 1645 4 Breuer,Yannick 1664 0 1 0.47
6 8 Schütz,Eugen 1703 8 Kopp,Thorsten 1738 0 1 0.45
7 10 Dillmann,Michael 1625 7 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1609 0 1 0.52
8 9 Hoffmann,Peter 1618 10 Weber,Dirk 1635 1 0 0.47

 

2 2 SV Turm Lahnstein   II 1721 1 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   II 1855 2.57
1 1 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 2 Schnur,Edmund 2036 0 1 0.33
2 2 Kap,Jörg 1868 3 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 1 0 0.38
3 3 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 4 Brückner,Joachim 1989 0 1 0.22
4 4 Müller,Markus 1725 5 Fink,Horst 1913 0 1 0.25
5 5 Schreieck,Peter 1727 6 Kottemer,Jürgen 1855 0 1 0.33
6 6 Reznik,Gerhard 1641 7 Poetzsch,Michael 1717 1 0 0.39
7 8 Ley,Sabrina 1441 9 Lenz,Thomas 1623 1 0 0.26
8 9 Auras,Florian 1687 18 Utsch,Johannes 1754 ½ ½ 0.41

 

3 5 SV Spr.Siershahn   II 1786 3 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1854 3.28
1 1 Egels,Andreas 2032 1 Gawehns,Klaus 2263 0 1 0.21
2 2 Thielen,Dankward 2013 2 Klook,Udo 1962 ½ ½ 0.57
3 4 Solbach,Markus 1919 3 Zatsch,Alexander 1953 ½ ½ 0.45
4 6 Müller,Andreas 1812 4 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1793 1 0 0.53
5 7 Staude,Oliver Ralph 1800 5 Schmitt,Harald 1770 0 1 0.54
6 8 Ley,Reinhard 1533 6 Helmet,Wolfgang 1663 1 0 0.32
7 9 Weissgerber,Peter 1587 7 Prühs,Hartmut 1733 0 1 0.30
8 10 Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1592 8 Fabricius,Udo 1693 ½ ½ 0.36

 

4 6 SK Altenkirchen   II 1780 4 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1778 5 3 4.09
1 1 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 1 Endres,Thomas 1674 1 0 0.79
2 2 Weber,Konstantin 1786 2 Roj,Michaela 1834 0 1 0.43
3 3 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 4 Vossen,Daniel 1807 1 0 0.61
4 5 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 3 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1781 1 0 0.71
5 4 Schmerda,Ingo 1880 5 Bosma,Achim 1857 ½ ½ 0.53
6 7 Hahmann,Markus 1762 8 Zittro,Carl 1619 1 0 0.69
7 6 Berker,Daniel 1564 11 Führer,Michael 1780 0 1 0.22
8 8 Kolomysov,Mark 1515 10 Jensen,Thomas 1871 ½ ½ 0.11