RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1838 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1795 4 4 4.44
1 2 Klook,Udo 1955 2 Arugadoss,Bharath 1735 1 0 0.78
2 3 Gehres,Jens 1969 3 Führer,Michael 1880 0 1 0.62
3 4 Zatsch,Alexander 1909 5 Bosma,Achim 1812 ½ ½ 0.63
4 5 Wehner,Klaus 1900 4 Freise,Friedhelm 2039 ½ ½ 0.31
5 6 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1779 9 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 ½ ½ 0.43
6 9 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1649 7 Fetzer,Roman 1779 0 1 0.32
7 8 Fabricius,Udo 1664 20 Baumann,Bettina 1569 ½ ½ 0.63
8 10 Jäschke,Bernhard 1880 11 Endres,Thomas 1718 1 0 0.72

 

2 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 1684 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 1859 2.24
1 1 Schlöffel,Christian 1901 1 Telke,Holger 2036 0 1 0.32
2 2 Romanski,Andreas 1856 2 Schmidt,Reiner 2033 ½ ½ 0.27
3 3 Kuhn,Jürgen 1906 3 Jungbluth,Uwe 1961 ½ ½ 0.42
4 4 Westphal,Klaus 1812 4 Berker,Daniel 1930 1 0 0.34
5 8 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1549 5 Schmerda,Ingo 1859 0 1 0.14
6 10 Dill,Helene 1597 7 Höfer,Heijo 1788 ½ ½ 0.25
7 11 Caspar,Tilman 1572 8 Weber,Konstantin 1667 0 1 0.37
8 17 Neubacher,Mischa 1275 12 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1596 1 0 0.13

 

3 4 SC Hennweiler 1723 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1846 4 4 3.72
1 1 Wehner,Fred 1928 3 Minkovitch,Michael 1926 1 0 0.50
2 2 Carrella,Adriano 1888 2 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1935 1 0 0.43
3 3 Husslein,Günther 1836 4 Groß,Gerhard 1864 0 1 0.46
4 4 Bräutigam,Helmut 1819 5 Benner,Wilfried 1829 ½ ½ 0.48
5 6 Bakos,Andreas 1756 6 Minkovitch,Ilja 1753 0 1 0.51
6 7 Ruhl,Alexander 1675 7 Bartmann,Günter 1810 0 1 0.32
7 8 Bender,Tim 1667 9 Salzer,Gerd ½ ½ 1.00
8 9 Schwickart,Fabio 1213 8 Hassel,Axel 1804 1 0 0.02

 

4 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1754 9 SG Engers/Hönningen 1609 6 2 5.49
1 1 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 1 Keßler,Michael 1960 ½ ½ 0.57
2 3 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 3 Lenz,Thomas 1781 1 0 0.72
3 4 Naumann,Tobias 1758 2 Drescher,Werner 1762 0 1 0.49
4 6 Schönwelski,Ralph 1703 4 Surus,Alexander 1575 1 0 0.67
5 7 Müller,Michael 1647 7 Krumnow,Harald 1534 1 0 0.66
6 8 Maerz,Maximilian 1762 6 Mohm,Mike 1458 1 0 0.86
7 13 Klein,Moritz 1588 9 Behling,Frank 1325 1 0 0.82
8 15 Rokitta,Norbert 1622 8 Waldmann,Christoph 1474 ½ ½ 0.70

 

5 2 SF Bad Hönningen 1644 1 SF Hillscheid 1714 3.28
1 2 Rörig,Gerhard 1811 5 Stüber,Berthold 1859 ½ ½ 0.43
2 4 Ziegler,Klaus 1630 4 Remy,Jochen 1925 1 0 0.15
3 3 Klein,Günther 1712 6 Hardt,Bernd 1900 ½ ½ 0.25
4 5 Gerolstein,Frank 1797 7 Wabschke,Lothar 1756 ½ ½ 0.56
5 7 Meisenheimer,Manfred 1519 10 Kroneberger,Werner 1648 0 1 0.32
6 6 Demukaj,Valdet 1630 13 Best,Ingeborg 1585 0 1 0.56
7 10 Weissenfels,Ralf 1479 17 Wessely,Günter 1543 0 1 0.41
8 8 Busley,Tim 1571 14 Schreiber,Peter 1498 1 0 0.60


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1834 2 SF Bad Hönningen 1562 6 2 6.56
1 3 Führer,Michael 1880 2 Rörig,Gerhard 1811 0 1 0.60
2 4 Freise,Friedhelm 2039 3 Klein,Günther 1712 1 0 0.87
3 5 Bosma,Achim 1812 4 Ziegler,Klaus 1630 1 0 0.74
4 6 Denda,Ronald 1886 6 Demukaj,Valdet 1630 1 0 0.82
5 9 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 10 Weissenfels,Ralf 1479 1 0 0.89
6 12 Buzov,Boris 1931 8 Busley,Tim 1571 ½ ½ 0.90
7 11 Endres,Thomas 1718 11 Busley,Patrick 1356 ½ ½ 0.90
8 18 Marquardt,Jonas 1583 12 Emmerich,Wolfgang 1305 1 0 0.84

 

2 1 SF Hillscheid 1832 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1805 4 4 4.34
1 1 Best,Florian 1764 1 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 0 1 0.20
2 3 Köpper,Manfred 1947 2 Buhr,Patrick 1861 1 0 0.62
3 2 Wittelsberger,Reinhold 1923 3 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 ½ ½ 0.47
4 4 Remy,Jochen 1925 4 Naumann,Tobias 1758 1 0 0.72
5 5 Stüber,Berthold 1859 5 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1746 0 1 0.66
6 6 Hardt,Bernd 1900 6 Schönwelski,Ralph 1703 1 0 0.76
7 12 Lehnhardt,Alexander 1585 8 Maerz,Maximilian 1762 0 1 0.27
8 7 Wabschke,Lothar 1756 12 Kratz,Peter 1658 ½ ½ 0.64

 

3 9 SG Engers/Hönningen 1562 4 SC Hennweiler 1713 3 5 1.57
1 3 Lenz,Thomas 1781 1 Wehner,Fred 1928 0 1 0.30
2 2 Drescher,Werner 1762 2 Carrella,Adriano 1888 1 0 0.33
3 5 Gruner,Vitalij 1598 4 Bräutigam,Helmut 1819 ½ ½ 0.22
4 6 Mohm,Mike 1458 5 Marx,Stefan 1761 ½ ½ 0.14
5 7 Krumnow,Harald 1534 6 Bakos,Andreas 1756 0 1 0.22
6 8 Waldmann,Christoph 1474 7 Ruhl,Alexander 1675 ½ ½ 0.24
7 9 Behling,Frank 1325 8 Bender,Tim 1667 ½ ½ 0.12
8 10 Wloch,Miroslav 9 Schwickart,Fabio 1213 0 1 0.00

 

4 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1870 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 1697 5 3 4.86
1 1 Leiskau,Ralf 1974 1 Schlöffel,Christian 1901 1 0 0.60
2 2 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1935 4 Westphal,Klaus 1812 ½ ½ 0.67
3 3 Minkovitch,Michael 1926 3 Kuhn,Jürgen 1906 0 1 0.53
4 4 Groß,Gerhard 1864 7 Hartel,Sandro 1755 1 0 0.65
5 5 Benner,Wilfried 1829 9 Müller,Martin 1487 ½ ½ 0.88
6 6 Minkovitch,Ilja 1753 8 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1549 1 0 0.76
7 7 Bartmann,Günter 1810 10 Dill,Helene 1597 1 0 0.77
8 9 Salzer,Gerd 11 Caspar,Tilman 1572 0 1 0.00

 

5 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 1891 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1838 4 4 4.55
1 1 Telke,Holger 2036 2 Klook,Udo 1955 0 1 0.61
2 2 Schmidt,Reiner 2033 3 Gehres,Jens 1969 0 1 0.59
3 4 Berker,Daniel 1930 4 Zatsch,Alexander 1909 ½ ½ 0.53
4 3 Jungbluth,Uwe 1961 6 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1779 ½ ½ 0.74
5 5 Schmerda,Ingo 1859 5 Wehner,Klaus 1900 0 1 0.44
6 6 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1852 9 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1649 1 0 0.76
7 7 Höfer,Heijo 1788 10 Jäschke,Bernhard 1880 0 1 1 0.37
8 8 Weber,Konstantin 1667 8 Fabricius,Udo 1664 1 0 0.51


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 1791 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1817 3.72
1 4 Berker,Daniel 1930 2 Arugadoss,Bharath 1735 0 1 0.75
2 1 Telke,Holger 2036 3 Führer,Michael 1880 1 0 0.71
3 5 Schmerda,Ingo 1859 4 Freise,Friedhelm 2039 ½ ½ 0.26
4 6 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1852 5 Bosma,Achim 1812 0 1 0.56
5 7 Höfer,Heijo 1788 6 Denda,Ronald 1886 0 1 0.36
6 8 Weber,Konstantin 1667 7 Fetzer,Roman 1779 1 0 0.35
7 9 Resch,Mathias 1599 9 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 - + k 0.21
8 12 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1596 18 Marquardt,Jonas 1583 1 0 0.52

 

2 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1817 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1789 5 3 4.31
1 2 Klook,Udo 1955 1 Leiskau,Ralf 1974 1 0 0.47
2 3 Gehres,Jens 1969 3 Minkovitch,Michael 1926 ½ ½ 0.56
3 4 Zatsch,Alexander 1909 6 Minkovitch,Ilja 1753 1 0 0.71
4 5 Wehner,Klaus 1900 5 Benner,Wilfried 1829 1 0 0.60
5 6 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1779 7 Bartmann,Günter 1810 0 1 0.46
6 7 Schmitt,Harald 1710 8 Hassel,Axel 1804 0 1 0.37
7 9 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1649 12 Jamal,Mahmoon 1680 ½ ½ 0.46
8 8 Fabricius,Udo 1664 13 Schirbel,Arno 1534 1 0 0.68

 

3 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 1692 9 SG Engers/Hönningen 1485 6.16
1 1 Schlöffel,Christian 1901 1 Keßler,Michael 1960 0 1 0.42
2 2 Romanski,Andreas 1856 4 Surus,Alexander 1575 1 0 0.84
3 3 Kuhn,Jürgen 1906 3 Lenz,Thomas 1781 ½ ½ 0.67
4 4 Westphal,Klaus 1812 6 Mohm,Mike 1458 1 0 0.89
5 6 Suderland,Stefan 1837 9 Behling,Frank 1325 1 0 0.96
6 8 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1549 10 Wloch,Miroslav 1 0 1.00
7 16 Braun,Axel 1191 11 Scholtes,Günter 1226 1 0 0.45
8 9 Müller,Martin 1487 12 Böhm,Karl Werner 1069 1 0 0.93

 

4 4 SC Hennweiler 1723 1 SF Hillscheid 1776 3.51
1 1 Wehner,Fred 1928 1 Best,Florian 1764 ½ ½ 0.72
2 2 Carrella,Adriano 1888 2 Wittelsberger,Reinhold 1923 ½ ½ 0.45
3 4 Bräutigam,Helmut 1819 4 Remy,Jochen 1925 ½ ½ 0.35
4 3 Husslein,Günther 1836 5 Stüber,Berthold 1859 0 1 0.47
5 5 Marx,Stefan 1761 6 Hardt,Bernd 1900 0 1 0.31
6 7 Ruhl,Alexander 1675 7 Wabschke,Lothar 1756 1 0 0.39
7 8 Bender,Tim 1667 14 Schreiber,Peter 1498 1 0 0.72
8 9 Schwickart,Fabio 1213 13 Best,Ingeborg 1585 0 1 0.10

 

5 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1759 2 SF Bad Hönningen 1661 5.02
1 1 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 2 Rörig,Gerhard 1811 0 1 0.75
2 2 Buhr,Patrick 1861 1 Krämer,Rainer 2055 + - k 0.25
3 4 Naumann,Tobias 1758 4 Ziegler,Klaus 1630 1 0 0.67
4 5 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1746 3 Klein,Günther 1712 1 0 0.55
5 6 Schönwelski,Ralph 1703 6 Demukaj,Valdet 1630 1 0 0.60
6 8 Maerz,Maximilian 1762 7 Meisenheimer,Manfred 1519 1 0 0.80
7 7 Müller,Michael 1647 8 Busley,Tim 1571 0 1 0.61
8 13 Klein,Moritz 1588 11 Busley,Patrick 1356 ½ ½ 0.79


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1838 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1797 7 1 4.48
1 2 Arugadoss,Bharath 1735 1 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 1 0 0.17
2 3 Führer,Michael 1880 2 Buhr,Patrick 1861 1 0 0.53
3 4 Freise,Friedhelm 2039 3 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 ½ ½ 0.63
4 6 Denda,Ronald 1886 4 Naumann,Tobias 1758 1 0 0.67
5 5 Bosma,Achim 1812 6 Schönwelski,Ralph 1703 1 0 0.65
6 9 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 10 Utsch,Johannes 1853 ½ ½ 0.46
7 11 Endres,Thomas 1718 15 Rokitta,Norbert 1622 + - k 0.63
8 10 Michel,Kilian 1811 14 Bittner,Josef 1629 1 0 0.74

 

2 2 SF Bad Hönningen 1622 4 SC Hennweiler 1633 3.82
1 2 Rörig,Gerhard 1811 1 Wehner,Fred 1928 1 0 0.34
2 4 Ziegler,Klaus 1630 2 Carrella,Adriano 1888 0 1 0.18
3 3 Klein,Günther 1712 4 Bräutigam,Helmut 1819 ½ ½ 0.35
4 5 Gerolstein,Frank 1797 6 Bakos,Andreas 1756 1 0 0.56
5 6 Demukaj,Valdet 1630 7 Ruhl,Alexander 1675 1 0 0.44
6 7 Meisenheimer,Manfred 1519 8 Bender,Tim 1667 0 1 0.30
7 8 Busley,Tim 1571 9 Schwickart,Fabio 1213 1 0 0.90
8 12 Emmerich,Wolfgang 1305 13 Strauss,Hubert 1114 1 0 0.75

 

3 1 SF Hillscheid 1786 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 1730 5 3 4.55
1 2 Wittelsberger,Reinhold 1923 1 Schlöffel,Christian 1901 0 1 0.53
2 1 Best,Florian 1764 2 Romanski,Andreas 1856 ½ ½ 0.37
3 4 Remy,Jochen 1925 3 Kuhn,Jürgen 1906 ½ ½ 0.53
4 3 Köpper,Manfred 1947 4 Westphal,Klaus 1812 1 0 0.68
5 5 Stüber,Berthold 1859 7 Hartel,Sandro 1755 1 0 0.64
6 6 Hardt,Bernd 1900 8 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1549 1 0 0.89
7 19 Bast,Rolf 1214 9 Müller,Martin 1487 0 1 0.17
8 7 Wabschke,Lothar 1756 11 Caspar,Tilman 1572 1 0 0.74

 

4 9 SG Engers/Hönningen 1564 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1846 1.66
1 1 Keßler,Michael 1960 2 Klook,Udo 1955 ½ ½ 0.51
2 2 Drescher,Werner 1762 3 Gehres,Jens 1969 0 1 0.23
3 4 Surus,Alexander 1575 4 Zatsch,Alexander 1909 0 1 0.12
4 3 Lenz,Thomas 1781 5 Wehner,Klaus 1900 ½ ½ 0.34
5 8 Waldmann,Christoph 1474 6 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1779 0 1 0.14
6 6 Mohm,Mike 1458 7 Schmitt,Harald 1710 ½ ½ 0.19
7 13 Schmengler,Mario 1180 10 Jäschke,Bernhard 1880 0 1 0.01
8 9 Behling,Frank 1325 8 Fabricius,Udo 1664 0 1 0.12

 

5 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1818 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 1797 3.4
1 2 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1935 1 Telke,Holger 2036 0 1 0.36
2 3 Minkovitch,Michael 1926 2 Schmidt,Reiner 2033 1 0 0.35
3 5 Benner,Wilfried 1829 3 Jungbluth,Uwe 1961 1 0 0.32
4 4 Groß,Gerhard 1864 5 Schmerda,Ingo 1859 1 0 0.51
5 6 Minkovitch,Ilja 1753 6 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1852 0 1 0.36
6 8 Hassel,Axel 1804 8 Weber,Konstantin 1667 ½ ½ 0.69
7 9 Salzer,Gerd 9 Resch,Mathias 1599 0 1 0.00
8 11 Kohl,Stefan 1614 14 Drewski,Volker 1369 1 0 0.81


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1846 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1784 3.79
1 2 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1935 2 Arugadoss,Bharath 1735 1 0 0.76
2 3 Minkovitch,Michael 1926 3 Führer,Michael 1880 0 1 0.57
3 5 Benner,Wilfried 1829 6 Denda,Ronald 1886 ½ ½ 0.42
4 4 Groß,Gerhard 1864 5 Bosma,Achim 1812 ½ ½ 0.57
5 6 Minkovitch,Ilja 1753 9 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 0 1 0.40
6 7 Bartmann,Günter 1810 11 Endres,Thomas 1718 1 0 0.63
7 8 Hassel,Axel 1804 15 Bur,Marcus 1847 1 0 0.44
8 9 Salzer,Gerd 20 Baumann,Bettina 1569 ½ ½ 0.00

 

2 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 1865 9 SG Engers/Hönningen 1637 7 1 6.61
1 1 Telke,Holger 2036 1 Keßler,Michael 1960 ½ ½ 0.61
2 2 Schmidt,Reiner 2033 2 Drescher,Werner 1762 1 0 0.83
3 3 Jungbluth,Uwe 1961 3 Lenz,Thomas 1781 ½ ½ 0.74
4 6 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1852 4 Surus,Alexander 1575 + - k 0.83
5 4 Berker,Daniel 1930 5 Gruner,Vitalij 1598 + - k 0.88
6 7 Höfer,Heijo 1788 9 Behling,Frank 1325 1 0 0.95
7 8 Weber,Konstantin 1667 6 Mohm,Mike 1458 1 0 0.77
8 10 Wiertz,Jörn 1651 10 Wloch,Miroslav 1 0 1.00

 

3 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1817 1 SF Hillscheid 1832 4 4 3.82
1 2 Klook,Udo 1955 1 Best,Florian 1764 1 0 0.75
2 3 Gehres,Jens 1969 2 Wittelsberger,Reinhold 1923 1 0 0.57
3 4 Zatsch,Alexander 1909 3 Köpper,Manfred 1947 0 1 0.45
4 5 Wehner,Klaus 1900 4 Remy,Jochen 1925 ½ ½ 0.46
5 6 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1779 6 Hardt,Bernd 1900 0 1 0.33
6 7 Schmitt,Harald 1710 5 Stüber,Berthold 1859 0 1 0.30
7 8 Fabricius,Udo 1664 7 Wabschke,Lothar 1756 1 0 0.37
8 9 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1649 13 Best,Ingeborg 1585 ½ ½ 0.59

 

4 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 1814 2 SF Bad Hönningen 1602 7 1 5.94
1 1 Schlöffel,Christian 1901 2 Rörig,Gerhard 1811 ½ ½ 0.62
2 2 Romanski,Andreas 1856 3 Klein,Günther 1712 1 0 0.69
3 3 Kuhn,Jürgen 1906 4 Ziegler,Klaus 1630 1 0 0.83
4 4 Westphal,Klaus 1812 5 Gerolstein,Frank 1797 ½ ½ 0.52
5 6 Suderland,Stefan 1837 6 Demukaj,Valdet 1630 1 0 0.77
6 5 Sydorenko,Sascha 1898 11 Busley,Patrick 1356 1 0 0.97
7 7 Hartel,Sandro 1755 8 Busley,Tim 1571 1 0 0.74
8 8 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1549 12 Emmerich,Wolfgang 1305 1 0 0.80

 

5 4 SC Hennweiler 1713 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1770 3.44
1 1 Wehner,Fred 1928 1 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 0 1 0.39
2 2 Carrella,Adriano 1888 2 Buhr,Patrick 1861 ½ ½ 0.54
3 4 Bräutigam,Helmut 1819 3 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 0 1 0.33
4 5 Marx,Stefan 1761 4 Naumann,Tobias 1758 1 0 0.51
5 6 Bakos,Andreas 1756 5 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1746 1 0 0.52
6 7 Ruhl,Alexander 1675 7 Müller,Michael 1647 0 1 0.54
7 8 Bender,Tim 1667 6 Schönwelski,Ralph 1703 1 0 0.45
8 9 Schwickart,Fabio 1213 19 Kozlowski,Stephan 1496 0 1 0.16


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1846 4 SC Hennweiler 1659 6 2 5.66
1 3 Führer,Michael 1880 1 Wehner,Fred 1928 1 0 0.43
2 5 Bosma,Achim 1812 4 Bräutigam,Helmut 1819 1 0 0.49
3 4 Freise,Friedhelm 2039 5 Marx,Stefan 1761 ½ ½ 0.84
4 6 Denda,Ronald 1886 6 Bakos,Andreas 1756 ½ ½ 0.68
5 9 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 7 Ruhl,Alexander 1675 ½ ½ 0.70
6 7 Fetzer,Roman 1779 8 Bender,Tim 1667 1 0 0.65
7 11 Endres,Thomas 1718 9 Schwickart,Fabio 1213 ½ ½ 0.96
8 14 Ganser,Johannes 1831 10 Greber,Jakob 1455 1 0 0.91

 

2 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1758 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 1763 5 3 3.91
1 1 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 1 Schlöffel,Christian 1901 1 0 0.65
2 4 Naumann,Tobias 1758 2 Romanski,Andreas 1856 - + k 0.36
3 5 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1746 3 Kuhn,Jürgen 1906 1 0 0.29
4 6 Schönwelski,Ralph 1703 4 Westphal,Klaus 1812 1 0 0.35
5 7 Müller,Michael 1647 6 Suderland,Stefan 1837 0 1 0.25
6 8 Maerz,Maximilian 1762 7 Hartel,Sandro 1755 ½ ½ 0.51
7 11 Vagner,Viktor 1785 9 Müller,Martin 1487 ½ ½ 0.85
8 12 Kratz,Peter 1658 8 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1549 1 0 0.65

 

3 2 SF Bad Hönningen 1595 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1827 1.85
1 2 Rörig,Gerhard 1811 2 Klook,Udo 1955 0 1 0.31
2 3 Klein,Günther 1712 3 Gehres,Jens 1969 1 0 0.18
3 4 Ziegler,Klaus 1630 4 Zatsch,Alexander 1909 0 1 0.16
4 5 Gerolstein,Frank 1797 6 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1779 0 1 0.53
5 7 Meisenheimer,Manfred 1519 5 Wehner,Klaus 1900 0 1 0.09
6 6 Demukaj,Valdet 1630 7 Schmitt,Harald 1710 ½ ½ 0.39
7 12 Emmerich,Wolfgang 1305 8 Fabricius,Udo 1664 0 1 0.10
8 11 Busley,Patrick 1356 11 Jäschke,Herrman 1732 0 1 0.09

 

4 1 SF Hillscheid 1817 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 1776 3 5 4.39
1 2 Wittelsberger,Reinhold 1923 1 Telke,Holger 2036 0 1 0.34
2 1 Best,Florian 1764 4 Berker,Daniel 1930 0 1 0.28
3 4 Remy,Jochen 1925 3 Jungbluth,Uwe 1961 ½ ½ 0.45
4 3 Köpper,Manfred 1947 5 Schmerda,Ingo 1859 ½ ½ 0.62
5 5 Stüber,Berthold 1859 8 Weber,Konstantin 1667 0 1 0.75
6 7 Wabschke,Lothar 1756 7 Höfer,Heijo 1788 0 1 0.45
7 9 Lehmler,Rolf 1711 12 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1596 1 0 0.66
8 10 Kroneberger,Werner 1648 14 Drewski,Volker 1369 1 0 0.84

 

5 9 SG Engers/Hönningen 1648 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1823 2 6 1.83
1 1 Keßler,Michael 1960 1 Leiskau,Ralf 1974 1 0 0.48
2 2 Drescher,Werner 1762 2 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1935 0 1 0.27
3 4 Surus,Alexander 1575 4 Groß,Gerhard 1864 0 1 0.16
4 3 Lenz,Thomas 1781 5 Benner,Wilfried 1829 1 0 0.43
5 7 Krumnow,Harald 1534 6 Minkovitch,Ilja 1753 0 1 0.22
6 5 Gruner,Vitalij 1598 8 Hassel,Axel 1804 0 1 0.23
7 9 Behling,Frank 1325 7 Bartmann,Günter 1810 0 1 0.04
8 10 Wloch,Miroslav 11 Kohl,Stefan 1614 0 1 0.00


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 9 SG Engers/Hönningen 1576 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1846 1.4
1 2 Drescher,Werner 1762 3 Führer,Michael 1880 ½ ½ 0.34
2 3 Lenz,Thomas 1781 5 Bosma,Achim 1812 ½ ½ 0.46
3 4 Surus,Alexander 1575 4 Freise,Friedhelm 2039 0 1 0.05
4 6 Mohm,Mike 1458 6 Denda,Ronald 1886 0 1 0.07
5 5 Gruner,Vitalij 1598 9 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 0 1 0.21
6 7 Krumnow,Harald 1534 7 Fetzer,Roman 1779 ½ ½ 0.19
7 10 Wloch,Miroslav 14 Ganser,Johannes 1831 0 1 0.00
8 9 Behling,Frank 1325 11 Endres,Thomas 1718 0 1 0.08

 

2 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1825 1 SF Hillscheid 1798 5 3 4.27
1 2 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1935 1 Best,Florian 1764 1 0 0.73
2 3 Minkovitch,Michael 1926 2 Wittelsberger,Reinhold 1923 0 1 0.51
3 5 Benner,Wilfried 1829 4 Remy,Jochen 1925 ½ ½ 0.37
4 4 Groß,Gerhard 1864 6 Hardt,Bernd 1900 0 1 0.45
5 6 Minkovitch,Ilja 1753 5 Stüber,Berthold 1859 1 0 0.35
6 7 Bartmann,Günter 1810 7 Wabschke,Lothar 1756 1 0 0.58
7 8 Hassel,Axel 1804 17 Wessely,Günter 1543 ½ ½ 0.82
8 12 Jamal,Mahmoon 1680 9 Lehmler,Rolf 1711 1 0 0.46

 

3 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 1866 2 SF Bad Hönningen 1661 6.02
1 1 Telke,Holger 2036 2 Rörig,Gerhard 1811 ½ ½ 0.79
2 2 Schmidt,Reiner 2033 1 Krämer,Rainer 2055 + - k 0.47
3 3 Jungbluth,Uwe 1961 3 Klein,Günther 1712 1 0 0.81
4 4 Berker,Daniel 1930 4 Ziegler,Klaus 1630 1 0 0.85
5 5 Schmerda,Ingo 1859 6 Demukaj,Valdet 1630 1 0 0.79
6 7 Höfer,Heijo 1788 7 Meisenheimer,Manfred 1519 ½ ½ 0.83
7 8 Weber,Konstantin 1667 8 Busley,Tim 1571 1 0 0.63
8 10 Wiertz,Jörn 1651 11 Busley,Patrick 1356 ½ ½ 0.85

 

4 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1824 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1803 + - 4.23
1 2 Klook,Udo 1955 1 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 + - k 0.43
2 3 Gehres,Jens 1969 2 Buhr,Patrick 1861 + - k 0.65
3 4 Zatsch,Alexander 1909 3 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 + - k 0.45
4 5 Wehner,Klaus 1900 4 Naumann,Tobias 1758 + - k 0.69
5 6 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1779 5 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1746 + - k 0.55
6 7 Schmitt,Harald 1710 6 Schönwelski,Ralph 1703 + - k 0.51
7 8 Fabricius,Udo 1664 7 Müller,Michael 1647 + - k 0.53
8 14 Lövenich,Daniel 1706 8 Maerz,Maximilian 1762 + - k 0.42

 

5 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 1781 4 SC Hennweiler 1744 4 4 4.39
1 1 Schlöffel,Christian 1901 1 Wehner,Fred 1928 1 0 0.46
2 2 Romanski,Andreas 1856 2 Carrella,Adriano 1888 ½ ½ 0.45
3 3 Kuhn,Jürgen 1906 4 Bräutigam,Helmut 1819 ½ ½ 0.62
4 4 Westphal,Klaus 1812 6 Bakos,Andreas 1756 1 0 0.58
5 6 Suderland,Stefan 1837 5 Marx,Stefan 1761 0 1 0.61
6 5 Sydorenko,Sascha 1898 7 Ruhl,Alexander 1675 1 0 0.78
7 8 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1549 8 Bender,Tim 1667 0 1 0.34
8 9 Müller,Martin 1487 10 Greber,Jakob 1455 0 1 0.55


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1840 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 1661 4 4 5.61
1 3 Führer,Michael 1880 1 Schlöffel,Christian 1901 0 1 0.47
2 5 Bosma,Achim 1812 2 Romanski,Andreas 1856 0 1 0.44
3 4 Freise,Friedhelm 2039 3 Kuhn,Jürgen 1906 ½ ½ 0.68
4 6 Denda,Ronald 1886 4 Westphal,Klaus 1812 0 1 0.60
5 9 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 8 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1549 1 0 0.83
6 7 Fetzer,Roman 1779 13 Weber,Dirk 1595 ½ ½ 0.74
7 12 Buzov,Boris 1931 9 Müller,Martin 1487 1 0 0.94
8 20 Baumann,Bettina 1569 15 Wimmer,Claus 1182 1 0 0.91

 

2 4 SC Hennweiler 1689 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1817 2.98
1 1 Wehner,Fred 1928 2 Klook,Udo 1955 ½ ½ 0.46
2 2 Carrella,Adriano 1888 3 Gehres,Jens 1969 0 1 0.39
3 4 Bräutigam,Helmut 1819 4 Zatsch,Alexander 1909 0 1 0.38
4 5 Marx,Stefan 1761 6 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1779 ½ ½ 0.47
5 6 Bakos,Andreas 1756 5 Wehner,Klaus 1900 1 0 0.31
6 7 Ruhl,Alexander 1675 7 Schmitt,Harald 1710 0 1 0.45
7 8 Bender,Tim 1667 8 Fabricius,Udo 1664 ½ ½ 0.51
8 12 Schwutke,Erik 1014 9 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1649 0 1 0.01

 

3 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1738 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 1800 3.37
1 1 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 1 Telke,Holger 2036 1 0 0.46
2 3 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 4 Berker,Daniel 1930 1 0 0.52
3 5 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1746 2 Schmidt,Reiner 2033 + - k 0.16
4 6 Schönwelski,Ralph 1703 5 Schmerda,Ingo 1859 ½ ½ 0.29
5 7 Müller,Michael 1647 6 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1852 0 1 0.24
6 15 Rokitta,Norbert 1622 8 Weber,Konstantin 1667 1 0 0.44
7 14 Bittner,Josef 1629 10 Wiertz,Jörn 1651 0 1 0.47
8 16 Dillmann,Michael 1603 14 Drewski,Volker 1369 1 0 0.79

 

4 2 SF Bad Hönningen 1583 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1846 0 8 2.63
1 2 Rörig,Gerhard 1811 2 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1935 0 1 0.33
2 5 Gerolstein,Frank 1797 3 Minkovitch,Michael 1926 0 1 0.32
3 3 Klein,Günther 1712 4 Groß,Gerhard 1864 0 1 0.30
4 6 Demukaj,Valdet 1630 5 Benner,Wilfried 1829 0 1 0.24
5 8 Busley,Tim 1571 6 Minkovitch,Ilja 1753 0 1 0.26
6 11 Busley,Patrick 1356 8 Hassel,Axel 1804 0 1 0.06
7 10 Weissenfels,Ralf 1479 7 Bartmann,Günter 1810 0 1 0.12
8 12 Emmerich,Wolfgang 1305 9 Salzer,Gerd 0 1 1.00

 

5 1 SF Hillscheid 1686 9 SG Engers/Hönningen 1604 ½ 5.36
1 2 Wittelsberger,Reinhold 1923 1 Keßler,Michael 1960 ½ ½ 0.45
2 1 Best,Florian 1764 4 Surus,Alexander 1575 1 0 0.75
3 5 Stüber,Berthold 1859 3 Lenz,Thomas 1781 1 0 0.61
4 6 Hardt,Bernd 1900 5 Gruner,Vitalij 1598 + - k 0.86
5 7 Wabschke,Lothar 1756 6 Mohm,Mike 1458 1 0 0.85
6 14 Schreiber,Peter 1498 7 Krumnow,Harald 1534 1 0 0.45
7 18 Rosenbaum,Volker 1245 9 Behling,Frank 1325 1 0 0.39
8 17 Wessely,Günter 1543 10 Wloch,Miroslav 1 0 1.00


Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1 SF Hillscheid
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

2 9 SG Engers/Hönningen 2 SF Bad Hönningen
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

3 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

4 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 4 SC Hennweiler
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

 

5 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 5 SC 1926 Bendorf
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8