RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1834 2 SF Bad Hönningen 1562 6 2 6.56
1 3 Führer,Michael 1880 2 Rörig,Gerhard 1811 0 1 0.60
2 4 Freise,Friedhelm 2039 3 Klein,Günther 1712 1 0 0.87
3 5 Bosma,Achim 1812 4 Ziegler,Klaus 1630 1 0 0.74
4 6 Denda,Ronald 1886 6 Demukaj,Valdet 1630 1 0 0.82
5 9 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 10 Weissenfels,Ralf 1479 1 0 0.89
6 12 Buzov,Boris 1931 8 Busley,Tim 1571 ½ ½ 0.90
7 11 Endres,Thomas 1718 11 Busley,Patrick 1356 ½ ½ 0.90
8 18 Marquardt,Jonas 1583 12 Emmerich,Wolfgang 1305 1 0 0.84

 

2 1 SF Hillscheid 1832 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1805 4 4 4.34
1 1 Best,Florian 1764 1 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 0 1 0.20
2 3 Köpper,Manfred 1947 2 Buhr,Patrick 1861 1 0 0.62
3 2 Wittelsberger,Reinhold 1923 3 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 ½ ½ 0.47
4 4 Remy,Jochen 1925 4 Naumann,Tobias 1758 1 0 0.72
5 5 Stüber,Berthold 1859 5 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1746 0 1 0.66
6 6 Hardt,Bernd 1900 6 Schönwelski,Ralph 1703 1 0 0.76
7 12 Lehnhardt,Alexander 1585 8 Maerz,Maximilian 1762 0 1 0.27
8 7 Wabschke,Lothar 1756 12 Kratz,Peter 1658 ½ ½ 0.64

 

3 9 SG Engers/Hönningen 1562 4 SC Hennweiler 1713 3 5 1.57
1 3 Lenz,Thomas 1781 1 Wehner,Fred 1928 0 1 0.30
2 2 Drescher,Werner 1762 2 Carrella,Adriano 1888 1 0 0.33
3 5 Gruner,Vitalij 1598 4 Bräutigam,Helmut 1819 ½ ½ 0.22
4 6 Mohm,Mike 1458 5 Marx,Stefan 1761 ½ ½ 0.14
5 7 Krumnow,Harald 1534 6 Bakos,Andreas 1756 0 1 0.22
6 8 Waldmann,Christoph 1474 7 Ruhl,Alexander 1675 ½ ½ 0.24
7 9 Behling,Frank 1325 8 Bender,Tim 1667 ½ ½ 0.12
8 10 Wloch,Miroslav 9 Schwickart,Fabio 1213 0 1 0.00

 

4 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1870 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 1697 5 3 4.86
1 1 Leiskau,Ralf 1974 1 Schlöffel,Christian 1901 1 0 0.60
2 2 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1935 4 Westphal,Klaus 1812 ½ ½ 0.67
3 3 Minkovitch,Michael 1926 3 Kuhn,Jürgen 1906 0 1 0.53
4 4 Groß,Gerhard 1864 7 Hartel,Sandro 1755 1 0 0.65
5 5 Benner,Wilfried 1829 9 Müller,Martin 1487 ½ ½ 0.88
6 6 Minkovitch,Ilja 1753 8 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1549 1 0 0.76
7 7 Bartmann,Günter 1810 10 Dill,Helene 1597 1 0 0.77
8 9 Salzer,Gerd 11 Caspar,Tilman 1572 0 1 0.00

 

5 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 1891 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1838 4 4 4.55
1 1 Telke,Holger 2036 2 Klook,Udo 1955 0 1 0.61
2 2 Schmidt,Reiner 2033 3 Gehres,Jens 1969 0 1 0.59
3 4 Berker,Daniel 1930 4 Zatsch,Alexander 1909 ½ ½ 0.53
4 3 Jungbluth,Uwe 1961 6 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1779 ½ ½ 0.74
5 5 Schmerda,Ingo 1859 5 Wehner,Klaus 1900 0 1 0.44
6 6 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1852 9 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1649 1 0 0.76
7 7 Höfer,Heijo 1788 10 Jäschke,Bernhard 1880 0 1 1 0.37
8 8 Weber,Konstantin 1667 8 Fabricius,Udo 1664 1 0 0.51