RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 9 Ergebnisse (Einzelergebnisse)  

[ rem |pdf |txt | htm | xml | pgn ]

Spiel MNr Heim-Mannschaft DWZ MNr Gast-Mannschaft DWZ Erg. Erg. Attr. Erw.
BrettTNrSpielerDWZTNrSpielerDWZErg.Erg.Erw.

 

1 7 SK Altenkirchen   II 1791 10 VfR-SC Koblenz   II 1817 3.72
1 4 Berker,Daniel 1930 2 Arugadoss,Bharath 1735 0 1 0.75
2 1 Telke,Holger 2036 3 Führer,Michael 1880 1 0 0.71
3 5 Schmerda,Ingo 1859 4 Freise,Friedhelm 2039 ½ ½ 0.26
4 6 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1852 5 Bosma,Achim 1812 0 1 0.56
5 7 Höfer,Heijo 1788 6 Denda,Ronald 1886 0 1 0.36
6 8 Weber,Konstantin 1667 7 Fetzer,Roman 1779 1 0 0.35
7 9 Resch,Mathias 1599 9 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 - + k 0.21
8 12 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1596 18 Marquardt,Jonas 1583 1 0 0.52

 

2 6 Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1817 8 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1789 5 3 4.31
1 2 Klook,Udo 1955 1 Leiskau,Ralf 1974 1 0 0.47
2 3 Gehres,Jens 1969 3 Minkovitch,Michael 1926 ½ ½ 0.56
3 4 Zatsch,Alexander 1909 6 Minkovitch,Ilja 1753 1 0 0.71
4 5 Wehner,Klaus 1900 5 Benner,Wilfried 1829 1 0 0.60
5 6 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1779 7 Bartmann,Günter 1810 0 1 0.46
6 7 Schmitt,Harald 1710 8 Hassel,Axel 1804 0 1 0.37
7 9 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1649 12 Jamal,Mahmoon 1680 ½ ½ 0.46
8 8 Fabricius,Udo 1664 13 Schirbel,Arno 1534 1 0 0.68

 

3 5 SC 1926 Bendorf 1692 9 SG Engers/Hönningen 1485 6.16
1 1 Schlöffel,Christian 1901 1 Keßler,Michael 1960 0 1 0.42
2 2 Romanski,Andreas 1856 4 Surus,Alexander 1575 1 0 0.84
3 3 Kuhn,Jürgen 1906 3 Lenz,Thomas 1781 ½ ½ 0.67
4 4 Westphal,Klaus 1812 6 Mohm,Mike 1458 1 0 0.89
5 6 Suderland,Stefan 1837 9 Behling,Frank 1325 1 0 0.96
6 8 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1549 10 Wloch,Miroslav 1 0 1.00
7 16 Braun,Axel 1191 11 Scholtes,Günter 1226 1 0 0.45
8 9 Müller,Martin 1487 12 Böhm,Karl Werner 1069 1 0 0.93

 

4 4 SC Hennweiler 1723 1 SF Hillscheid 1776 3.51
1 1 Wehner,Fred 1928 1 Best,Florian 1764 ½ ½ 0.72
2 2 Carrella,Adriano 1888 2 Wittelsberger,Reinhold 1923 ½ ½ 0.45
3 4 Bräutigam,Helmut 1819 4 Remy,Jochen 1925 ½ ½ 0.35
4 3 Husslein,Günther 1836 5 Stüber,Berthold 1859 0 1 0.47
5 5 Marx,Stefan 1761 6 Hardt,Bernd 1900 0 1 0.31
6 7 Ruhl,Alexander 1675 7 Wabschke,Lothar 1756 1 0 0.39
7 8 Bender,Tim 1667 14 Schreiber,Peter 1498 1 0 0.72
8 9 Schwickart,Fabio 1213 13 Best,Ingeborg 1585 0 1 0.10

 

5 3 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied   III 1759 2 SF Bad Hönningen 1661 5.02
1 1 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 2 Rörig,Gerhard 1811 0 1 0.75
2 2 Buhr,Patrick 1861 1 Krämer,Rainer 2055 + - k 0.25
3 4 Naumann,Tobias 1758 4 Ziegler,Klaus 1630 1 0 0.67
4 5 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1746 3 Klein,Günther 1712 1 0 0.55
5 6 Schönwelski,Ralph 1703 6 Demukaj,Valdet 1630 1 0 0.60
6 8 Maerz,Maximilian 1762 7 Meisenheimer,Manfred 1519 1 0 0.80
7 7 Müller,Michael 1647 8 Busley,Tim 1571 0 1 0.61
8 13 Klein,Moritz 1588 11 Busley,Patrick 1356 ½ ½ 0.79